Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Reifur | Maren Harten | 05.59 |
2 | Baldur fra Molsbjerge | Ulrike Leder | 05.50 |
2 | Tjalga von Natteforth | Kirsten Hartbecke | 05.50 |
4 | Svanur frá Kolkuósi | Jeanette Morisse | 05.34 |
5 | Kjáni fra Marcusminde | Monika Ellmers | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hruni frá Hemlu | Marion Exner | 05.78 |
2 | Reykur vom Birkenbusch | Doris Schiff | 05.72 |
3 | Krummi frá Lækjarbotnum | Ilka Reese | 05.50 |
4 | Seiður frá Kaldbak | Frauke Beier | 05.39 |
5 | Tibrá von Berlar | Senke Christine Weinreich | 05.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjáni fra Marcusminde | Monika Ellmers | 05.88 |
2 | Svanur frá Kolkuósi | Jeanette Morisse | 05.75 |
3 | Farandi | Christine Jacobsen | 05.71 |
4 | Sólfari vom Hassel | Meike Weichert | 05.50 |
5 | Seiður frá Kaldbak | Frauke Beier | 05.46 |
6 | Þruma vom Ostetal | Frauke Gerken | 05.38 |
7 | Mánadís von Müllers Hoff | Sven Rieckhoff | 05.33 |
8 | Baldur fra Molsbjerge | Ulrike Leder | 05.29 |
9 | Fjalar | Henrike Hahn | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tjalga von Natteforth | Kirsten Hartbecke | 05.45 |
2 | Frökk frá Sauðanesi | Christine Heydecke | 04.91 |
3 | Hrefna frá Ragnheiðarstöðum | Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel | 04.86 |
4 | Reykur vom Birkenbusch | Doris Schiff | 04.38 |
5 | Roði frá Fosshóli | Danny Störmer | 03.95 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fina von Ellenbach | Ulrike Lohse | 06.00 |
2 | Drottning vom Steinadlerhof | Kirsten Hartbecke | 05.84 |
3 | Dagur | Stephanie Kernchen | 05.38 |
4 | Kuldi frá Efri-Mýrum | Johannes Clases | 05.21 |
5 | Freyr frá Sivendal | Cora-Katharina Waldherr | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bara vom Störtal | Kirsten Hartbecke | 06.22 |
2 | Floki frá Gilsá | Constanze Köhler | 06.06 |
3 | Ásta vom Eldhof | Garnet Wiebe | 05.89 |
4 | Fagur | Katrin Soltau | 05.67 |
5 | Salvador frá Dalsmynni | Kristin Juliette Rothe | 05.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Amica vom Steinadlerhof | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.42 |
2 | Magnús | Sabine Stahmann-Wruck | 05.92 |
2 | Skálm frá Útgörðum | Sabine Hinz | 05.92 |
4 | Sleipnir frá Skriðu | Josef Grossfeld | 05.84 |
5 | Leistur frá Bitru | Andrea Knigge | 05.50 |
6 | Gréta frá Höskulsstöðum | Ina Gräger | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Floki frá Gilsá | Constanze Köhler | 06.03 |
2 | Amica vom Steinadlerhof | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 05.60 |
3 | Fagur | Katrin Soltau | 05.57 |
4 | Skuggi vom Adlerhop | Katrin Ehlers | 05.50 |
5 | Hrefna fra Udklit | Petra Mehrmann | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nótt vom Birkenbusch | Ute Scharnberg-Wendt | 05.92 |
2 | Kuldi frá Efri-Mýrum | Johannes Clases | 05.63 |
3 | Freyr frá Sivendal | Cora-Katharina Waldherr | 05.59 |
4 | Djákni frá Gerðum | Kristin Guhl | 05.54 |
5 | Dagur | Stephanie Kernchen | 05.50 |
6 | Höttur frá Hvalnesi | Anneke Neubauer | 05.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hnifur frá Akureyri | Meiken Brecht | 05.60 |
2 | Tibrá von Berlar | Senke Christine Weinreich | 05.50 |
3 | Tign frá Skálholti | Sandra Festerling | 05.47 |
4 | Krummi frá Lækjarbotnum | Ilka Reese | 05.33 |
5 | Hruni frá Hemlu | Marion Exner | 05.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarni von Godemoor | Sarah Bérénice Peters | 06.03 |
2 | Hetja | Saskia Brengelmann | 05.60 |
2 | Hrönn frá Tungu | Michelle Mehrmann | 05.60 |
4 | Rasmus von Elisenruh | Kerstin Hohensee | 05.33 |
5 | Valva frá Búðarhóli | Sylvia Unruh | 05.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sindri frá Hrútafelli | Kristina Rau | 06.13 |
2 | Dekja von Hassel | Hanna Damouche | 05.92 |
3 | Lára vom Birkenbusch | Lena Böhme | 05.63 |
4 | Folda frá Lytingsstöðum | Maren Flötotto | 05.46 |
5 | Vikingur frá Arnarhóli | Katharina Hoernchen | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sindri frá Hrútafelli | Kristina Rau | 05.67 |
2 | Vikingur frá Arnarhóli | Katharina Hoernchen | 05.53 |
3 | Háfeti frá Egilsstaðakoti | Sophie Westerheide | 05.42 |
4 | Folda frá Lytingsstöðum | Maren Flötotto | 05.39 |
5 | Dekja von Hassel | Hanna Damouche | 05.28 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarni von Godemoor | Sarah Bérénice Peters | 06.11 |
2 | Kolur frá Stóra-Hofi | Linda Vanessa Peters | 05.62 |
3 | Hetja | Saskia Brengelmann | 05.40 |
4 | Skessa | Christina Gerdts | 05.35 |
5 | Hrönn frá Tungu | Michelle Mehrmann | 03.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Salka vom Birkenbusch | Lena Böhme | 05.72 |
2 | Snælda | Linda Vanessa Peters | 05.66 |
3 | Isafold vom Auehof | Gwendolyn Galedary | 05.56 |
4 | Gosi frá Sigluvík | Katharina Hoernchen | 05.44 |
5 | Skári | Julie Cossart | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snælda | Linda Vanessa Peters | 05.83 |
2 | Magnus fra Tim | Sonja Bröer | 05.77 |
3 | Valva frá Kolkuósi | Sarah Bérénice Peters | 05.70 |
4 | Gjöf frá Skálmholti | Inga Kraps | 05.67 |
5 | Sefja fra Mussarrindill | Michelle Mehrmann | 05.40 |