Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flunnir vom Uhlenhof | Swaantje Kurtzweg | 05.75 |
2 | Heimir 2 | Günther Hahn | 05.67 |
3 | Skeggi | Rita Düver | 05.42 |
4 | Noi vom Schluensee | Pascale Braun | 05.17 |
5 | Nasi vom Lerchenhof | Kirsten Kruse | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heimir 2 | Günther Hahn | 06.13 |
2 | Skeggi | Rita Düver | 05.60 |
3 | Flunnir vom Uhlenhof | Swaantje Kurtzweg | 05.47 |
4 | Noi vom Schluensee | Pascale Braun | 05.43 |
5 | Nasi vom Lerchenhof | Kirsten Kruse | 05.33 |
6 | Glofaxa von Skogarholt | Susanne Schlüter | 05.27 |
7 | Heidar vom Heesberg | Sonja Stenzel | 05.20 |
8 | Kyndill fra Hundastsapa | Monika Köpke | 05.03 |
9 | Princessa vom Hamersbruch | Gabriele Wischmann | 04.93 |
10 | Hamingja vom Störtal | Dr. Gunda Heffe | 04.90 |
11 | Litli-raudur frá Eirkstoðum | Britta Gothmann | 04.87 |
12 | Isafold vom Auehof | Lilian Galedary | 04.83 |
13 | Gletta frá Grænuhlið | Christina Freytag | 04.70 |
14 | Fifill | Knut Gerken | 04.60 |
14 | Svala | Sonja Sachs | 04.60 |
16 | Soertli | Hermann Seekamp | 04.57 |
17 | Nupur vom Wiesenhof | Dietmar Walberg | 04.53 |
17 | Hatta frá Sumarliðabæ | Katrin Jentsch | 04.53 |
19 | Hersir vom Vörderland | Kerstin Kraft-Thießen | 04.33 |
20 | Funi frá Fabrokov | Ina Lübken | 04.27 |
21 | Kilja vom Hellbachtal | Thomas Samelin | 04.20 |
22 | Tenor von Gut Kempen | Lilian Galedary | 04.10 |
23 | Fjoedur von Fluga Stud | Simone Fürstenwerth | 03.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sólfari vom Hassel | Meike Weichert | 05.89 |
2 | Seiður frá Kaldbak | Frauke Beier | 05.72 |
3 | Höldur vom Sirgishof | Karen Andressen | 05.50 |
4 | Bénoni | Katharina Dörfler | 04.56 |
5 | Hákon vom Steinadlerhof | Fred Sabban | 03.61 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hákon vom Steinadlerhof | Fred Sabban | 05.50 |
2 | Sólfari vom Hassel | Meike Weichert | 05.17 |
3 | Seiður frá Kaldbak | Frauke Beier | 05.07 |
4 | Bénoni | Katharina Dörfler | 04.83 |
5 | Höldur vom Sirgishof | Karen Andressen | 04.73 |
6 | Vibbi frá Köldukinn | Wiebke Nohl | 04.53 |
7 | Bjössi | Andrea Ehrhardt | 04.07 |
8 | Sædis frá Gl. Ladegård | Barbara Gerken | 03.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Noi vom Schluensee | Pascale Braun | 05.96 |
2 | Skeggi | Rita Düver | 05.83 |
3 | Sólfari vom Hassel | Meike Weichert | 05.63 |
4 | Isafold vom Auehof | Lilian Galedary | 05.54 |
5 | Seiður frá Kaldbak | Frauke Beier | 05.38 |
5 | Thorir | Hilke Ricklefs | 05.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sólfari vom Hassel | Meike Weichert | 05.58 |
2 | Heidar vom Heesberg | Sonja Stenzel | 05.13 |
2 | Heimir 2 | Günther Hahn | 05.13 |
4 | Sædis frá Gl. Ladegård | Barbara Gerken | 05.04 |
5 | Höldur vom Sirgishof | Karen Andressen | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skeggi | Rita Düver | 05.93 |
2 | Thorir | Hilke Ricklefs | 05.83 |
3 | Noi vom Schluensee | Pascale Braun | 05.70 |
4 | Seiður frá Kaldbak | Frauke Beier | 05.67 |
5 | Isafold vom Auehof | Lilian Galedary | 05.50 |
6 | Heimir 2 | Günther Hahn | 05.37 |
6 | Sólfari vom Hassel | Meike Weichert | 05.37 |
8 | Heidar vom Heesberg | Sonja Stenzel | 05.33 |
9 | Höldur vom Sirgishof | Karen Andressen | 05.27 |
10 | Sædis frá Gl. Ladegård | Barbara Gerken | 05.23 |
11 | Glanni frá Lágafelli | Katja Schümann-Osbahr | 05.17 |
11 | Flunnir vom Uhlenhof | Swaantje Kurtzweg | 05.17 |
13 | Svala | Sonja Sachs | 05.13 |
14 | Fifill | Knut Gerken | 05.10 |
15 | Gletta frá Grænuhlið | Christina Freytag | 05.07 |
16 | Bénoni | Katharina Dörfler | 05.03 |
17 | Kaepa | Monika Köpke | 04.90 |
17 | Hamingja vom Störtal | Dr. Gunda Heffe | 04.90 |
19 | Nasi vom Lerchenhof | Kirsten Kruse | 04.80 |
19 | Tenor von Gut Kempen | Lilian Galedary | 04.80 |
21 | Vibbi frá Köldukinn | Wiebke Nohl | 04.70 |
21 | Litli-raudur frá Eirkstoðum | Britta Gothmann | 04.70 |
23 | Hersir vom Vörderland | Kerstin Kraft-Thießen | 04.67 |
24 | Brynjar frá Reykjavík | Tanja Hohensee | 04.60 |
24 | Princessa vom Hamersbruch | Gabriele Wischmann | 04.60 |
26 | Fjoedur von Fluga Stud | Simone Fürstenwerth | 04.53 |
26 | Hatta frá Sumarliðabæ | Katrin Jentsch | 04.53 |
28 | Bjössi | Andrea Ehrhardt | 04.40 |
29 | Kilja vom Hellbachtal | Thomas Samelin | 04.23 |
30 | Hákon vom Steinadlerhof | Fred Sabban | 03.73 |
31 | Funi frá Fabrokov | Ina Lübken | 02.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarni von Godemoor | Sarah Bérénice Peters | 06.38 |
2 | Svipur vom Störtal | Steffi-Marie Kruse | 06.08 |
3 | Odinn vom Barghof | Margit Paustian | 06.04 |
4 | Ödlingur vom Wotanshof | Anna Hartung | 05.71 |
5 | Fákur vom Ruppiner Hof | Sara Boehart | 03.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarni von Godemoor | Sarah Bérénice Peters | 06.33 |
2 | Svipur vom Störtal | Steffi-Marie Kruse | 06.30 |
3 | Odinn vom Barghof | Margit Paustian | 05.83 |
4 | Ödlingur vom Wotanshof | Anna Hartung | 05.77 |
5 | Fákur vom Ruppiner Hof | Sara Boehart | 05.20 |
6 | Rasmus von Elisenruh | Kerstin Hohensee | 05.17 |
7 | Litbrá frá Bjargshóli | Linda Ulbricht | 04.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Öðlingur vom Barghof | Margit Paustian | 05.17 |
2 | Odinn v. Carzerhof | Philipp Lück | 04.33 |
3 | Hakon | Ulf Weinreich | 03.89 |
4 | Pjakkur frá Torfunesi | Gwendolyn Galedary | disq |
4 | Vaskur vom Neuland | Anna-Friederike Ahrens | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Pjakkur frá Torfunesi | Gwendolyn Galedary | 05.73 |
2 | Öðlingur vom Barghof | Margit Paustian | 05.40 |
3 | Njáll von Vierthohen | Sarah Bérénice Peters | 05.17 |
4 | Vaskur vom Neuland | Anna-Friederike Ahrens | 04.90 |
5 | Hakon | Ulf Weinreich | 04.67 |
6 | Odinn v. Carzerhof | Philipp Lück | 04.27 |
7 | Andvari Godur vom Hexenberg | Friederike Busch | 03.50 |
8 | Lækja vom Schluensee | Friederike Busch | 02.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svipur vom Störtal | Steffi-Marie Kruse | 06.50 |
2 | Rubin vom Birkenbusch | Lena Böhme | 06.03 |
3 | Njáll von Vierthohen | Sarah Bérénice Peters | 05.80 |
4 | Pjakkur vom Wolfsstrauch | Dennis-Marvin Wülpern | 05.53 |
5 | Pjakkur frá Torfunesi | Gwendolyn Galedary | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Pjakkur vom Wolfsstrauch | Dennis-Marvin Wülpern | 06.00 |
1 | Svipur vom Störtal | Steffi-Marie Kruse | 06.00 |
3 | Njáll von Vierthohen | Sarah Bérénice Peters | 05.93 |
4 | Pjakkur frá Torfunesi | Gwendolyn Galedary | 05.80 |
5 | Rubin vom Birkenbusch | Lena Böhme | 05.67 |
6 | Öðlingur vom Barghof | Margit Paustian | 05.30 |
7 | Vaskur vom Neuland | Anna-Friederike Ahrens | 04.73 |
8 | Andvari Godur vom Hexenberg | Friederike Busch | 04.40 |
9 | Hakon | Ulf Weinreich | 04.37 |
10 | Litli-týri von Elisenruh | Caroline Bergeest | 03.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarni von Godemoor | Sarah Bérénice Peters | 05.88 |
2 | Odinn vom Barghof | Margit Paustian | 05.64 |
3 | Litbrá frá Bjargshóli | Linda Ulbricht | 05.45 |
4 | Ödlingur vom Wotanshof | Anna Hartung | 05.33 |
5 | Rasmus von Elisenruh | Kerstin Hohensee | 03.76 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Odinn vom Barghof | Margit Paustian | 05.67 |
2 | Kjarni von Godemoor | Sarah Bérénice Peters | 05.63 |
3 | Litbrá frá Bjargshóli | Linda Ulbricht | 05.20 |
4 | Rasmus von Elisenruh | Kerstin Hohensee | 05.17 |
4 | Ödlingur vom Wotanshof | Anna Hartung | 05.17 |
6 | Eldstjarni von Elisenruh | Miriam Tormählen | 05.07 |
7 | Fákur vom Ruppiner Hof | Sara Boehart | 04.47 |
8 | Lækja vom Schluensee | Friederike Busch | 02.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skörungur | Joana Neumann | 06.54 |
2 | Fengur vom Ishof | Tomke Bouda | 05.71 |
3 | Kári von Dáréag Dair | Svenja Schumacher | 05.63 |
4 | Hlekkur frá Miðsitju | Janna Saul | 05.25 |
5 | Runar vom Birkenbusch | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skörungur | Joana Neumann | 06.57 |
2 | Runar vom Birkenbusch | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 05.57 |
3 | Kári von Dáréag Dair | Svenja Schumacher | 05.13 |
4 | Fengur vom Ishof | Tomke Bouda | 04.93 |
5 | Hlekkur frá Miðsitju | Janna Saul | 04.90 |
6 | Skári | Julie Cossart | 04.80 |
7 | Hríma frá Reykjavík | Bente Krüger | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Faxi vom Schmörholm | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 05.27 |
2 | Gullver vom Barghof | Gesa Krüger | 05.23 |
3 | Mundilfari vo Lundehojgard | Svenja Schumacher | 05.17 |
4 | Gjafar | Jana Bredehöft | 05.07 |
5 | Hnokki frá Hrafnhólum | Bente Krüger | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skörungur | Joana Neumann | 06.13 |
2 | Kári von Dáréag Dair | Svenja Schumacher | 05.63 |
3 | Nátt- Foet von Vierthohen | Laura Unger | 05.43 |
4 | Fengur vom Ishof | Tomke Bouda | 05.37 |
5 | Gjafar | Jana Bredehöft | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skörungur | Joana Neumann | 06.00 |
2 | Fengur vom Ishof | Tomke Bouda | 05.60 |
3 | Kári von Dáréag Dair | Svenja Schumacher | 05.53 |
4 | Nátt- Foet von Vierthohen | Laura Unger | 05.40 |
5 | Gjafar | Jana Bredehöft | 05.37 |
6 | Runar vom Birkenbusch | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 05.20 |
7 | Soffia vom Birkenbusch | Kristina Lück | 05.17 |
8 | Faxi vom Schmörholm | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 05.10 |
9 | Kjáni | Antonia Wenzel | 05.07 |
10 | Hnokki frá Hrafnhólum | Bente Krüger | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Yngri von Kramersbruch/Reykjavík | Joana Neumann | 05.43 |
2 | Mundilfari vo Lundehojgard | Svenja Schumacher | 05.17 |
3 | Narvi vom Schluensee | Lisa-Marleen Mölk | 04.77 |
4 | Hlekkur frá Miðsitju | Janna Saul | 04.63 |
5 | Reginn frá Buðardal | Jana Bredehöft | 04.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nátt- Foet von Vierthohen | Laura Unger | 06.08 |
2 | Kéngála frá Kvistum | Hendrik Sill | 06.08 |
3 | Dux von Viking | Katharina Höbbel | 06.00 |
4 | Reginn frá Buðardal | Jana Bredehöft | 05.75 |
5 | Kilian von Faxaból | Lisa-Marleen Mölk | 05.33 |
5 | Tinna vom Zippchen | Lena Katt | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dux von Viking | Katharina Höbbel | 05.87 |
2 | Reginn frá Buðardal | Jana Bredehöft | 05.70 |
3 | Kéngála frá Kvistum | Hendrik Sill | 05.60 |
4 | Kilian von Faxaból | Lisa-Marleen Mölk | 05.53 |
5 | Nátt- Foet von Vierthohen | Laura Unger | 05.47 |
5 | Tinna vom Zippchen | Lena Katt | 05.47 |
7 | Prinsessa | Hanna-Franziska Kruse | 05.37 |
8 | Soffia vom Birkenbusch | Kristina Lück | 05.20 |
9 | Aldavinur | Meike Weiß | 05.13 |
10 | Sletta | Lisa Lene Laura Hallmann | 05.10 |
11 | Fylking du Hadja | Lena Cossart | 05.00 |
12 | Lifandi | Helena Apenbrink | 04.97 |
13 | Laufey | Janna Sill | 04.93 |
13 | Gnót frá Austurkoti | Anna-Lea Schaper | 04.93 |
13 | Lotta vom Vossbarg | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 04.93 |
16 | Fluga | Lara Mielke | 04.77 |
17 | Klara | Benjamin Jungen | 04.43 |
18 | Godi von Skeifa | Frederike Kiep | 04.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Narvi vom Schluensee | Lisa-Marleen Mölk | 06.07 |
2 | Kjáni | Antonia Wenzel | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prinsessa | Hanna-Franziska Kruse | 05.92 |
2 | Hergill frá Kjarnholtum I | Joana Neumann | 05.67 |
3 | Dux von Viking | Katharina Höbbel | 05.63 |
4 | Laufey | Janna Sill | 05.50 |
5 | Tinna vom Zippchen | Lena Katt | 05.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prinsessa | Hanna-Franziska Kruse | 06.10 |
2 | Hergill frá Kjarnholtum I | Joana Neumann | 05.80 |
3 | Dux von Viking | Katharina Höbbel | 05.77 |
4 | Laufey | Janna Sill | 05.73 |
4 | Tinna vom Zippchen | Lena Katt | 05.73 |
6 | Kéngála frá Kvistum | Hendrik Sill | 05.60 |
7 | Fylking du Hadja | Lena Cossart | 05.47 |
8 | Gullver vom Barghof | Gesa Krüger | 05.43 |
8 | Gnót frá Austurkoti | Anna-Lea Schaper | 05.43 |
10 | Kilian von Faxaból | Lisa-Marleen Mölk | 05.37 |
11 | Fluga | Lara Mielke | 05.23 |
12 | Hríma frá Reykjavík | Bente Krüger | 04.93 |
13 | Skári | Julie Cossart | 04.83 |
13 | Sletta | Lisa Lene Laura Hallmann | 04.83 |
13 | Aldavinur | Meike Weiß | 04.83 |
16 | Lifandi | Helena Apenbrink | 04.80 |
17 | Godi von Skeifa | Frederike Kiep | 04.73 |
18 | Klara | Benjamin Jungen | 04.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skritla frá Bakka | Antonia Behnken | 05.60 |
2 | Sarah von Birkenbusch | Leander Böhme | 05.03 |
3 | Sigi | Julia Courtney Peters | 04.97 |
4 | Funa | Marian Hannes Wruck | 04.77 |
5 | Glæsir | Judith Bredehöft | 04.23 |
6 | Kaepa | Beeke Köpke | 03.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skritla frá Bakka | Antonia Behnken | 05.40 |
2 | Glæsir | Judith Bredehöft | 05.37 |
3 | Kaepa | Beeke Köpke | 05.07 |
4 | Sigi | Julia Courtney Peters | 04.83 |
5 | Funa | Marian Hannes Wruck | 04.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nattfari vom Wotanshof | Ragna Johanna Pahlow | 06.20 |
2 | Káinn frá Svadastöðum | Benjamin Nagel | 06.00 |
3 | Hrefna frá Ragnheiðarstöðum | Noah Shadbash | 05.30 |
4 | Jason frá Reykjavík | Leonie Janssen | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nattfari vom Wotanshof | Helmut Bramesfeld | 07.43 |
2 | Heiðir vom Wiesenhof | Astrid Holz | 06.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Amica vom Steinadlerhof | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.87 |
2 | Blika von Stockreit | Dr. Martin Stange | 06.43 |
3 | Kolbeinn frá Steinnesi | Nana Degenhardt | 06.37 |
4 | Glæsir aus dem Glasmoor | Nina Köhler | 06.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dugur frá Akureyri | Nils Frenzel | 06.33 |
2 | Glæsir aus dem Glasmoor | Nina Köhler | 06.13 |
3 | Kolbeinn frá Steinnesi | Nana Degenhardt | 05.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kongur frá Wetsinghe | Nicole Kempf | 06.50 |
2 | Seifur frá Egilsá | Anna Valdimarsdóttir | 06.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sibelius vom Eichenhof | Anna Valdimarsdóttir | 07.08 |
2 | Vakar von Kjölur | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 06.54 |
3 | Óðinn frá Hlöðutúni | Volker Sill | 06.50 |
3 | Jór frá Joreykur | Jóhann G. Jóhannesson | 06.50 |
5 | Rós frá Vindási | Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel | 05.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sibelius vom Eichenhof | Anna Valdimarsdóttir | 06.67 |
2 | Óðinn frá Hlöðutúni | Volker Sill | 06.50 |
3 | Vakar von Kjölur | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 06.40 |
4 | Jór frá Joreykur | Jóhann G. Jóhannesson | 06.30 |
5 | Rós frá Vindási | Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel | 06.23 |
6 | Hraunar frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleiga | Tanja Gundlach | 06.07 |
7 | Runa von Glashütte | Claudia Schaper | 06.03 |
8 | Hraki vom Wartberg | Beate Sommer | 05.77 |
9 | Seifur frá Egilsá | Anna Valdimarsdóttir | 05.73 |
10 | Gandur vom Rabenfels | Volker Sill | 05.47 |
11 | Stormur vom Weinberg | Cora-Katharina Waldherr | 05.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bassi frá Mödruvollum | Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel | 06.94 |
2 | Campari von der Nachtweide | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 06.72 |
3 | Stökull frá Féti | Helmut Lange | 06.56 |
4 | Alraun vom Höhnerbarg | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.50 |
5 | Dugur frá Akureyri | Nils Frenzel | 06.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Freydís frá Hóftunum | Helmut Lange | 06.67 |
1 | Bassi frá Mödruvollum | Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel | 06.67 |
3 | Stökull frá Féti | Helmut Lange | 06.50 |
4 | Glaður frá Hólabaki | Gesine Blinde | 06.33 |
5 | Dugur frá Akureyri | Nils Frenzel | 06.30 |
6 | Alraun vom Höhnerbarg | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.27 |
7 | Campari von der Nachtweide | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 06.20 |
8 | Edda frá Ytri-Skógum | Tanja Gundlach | 06.17 |
9 | Kári vom Störtal | Jóhann G. Jóhannesson | 06.07 |
9 | Nökkvi frá Tunguhálsi II | Bernd Wülpern | 06.07 |
11 | Rán frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Michael J. Müller | 06.00 |
12 | Reginn frá Engimyri | Gitta Clases | 05.93 |
13 | Sleipnir frá Skriðu | Josef Großfeld | 05.77 |
14 | Blær vom Ponsheimer Hof | Heidi Seekamp | 05.70 |
15 | Hreimur vom Sandhofe | Sabine Stahmann-Wruck | 05.60 |
16 | Dagur von Gersten | Ina Lübken | 05.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bassi frá Mödruvollum | Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel | 07.43 |
2 | Campari von der Nachtweide | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 06.90 |
3 | Stökull frá Féti | Helmut Lange | 06.67 |
4 | Edda frá Ytri-Skógum | Tanja Gundlach | 06.20 |
5 | Reginn frá Engimyri | Gitta Clases | 05.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bassi frá Mödruvollum | Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel | 06.80 |
2 | Sibelius vom Eichenhof | Anna Valdimarsdóttir | 06.70 |
3 | Stökull frá Féti | Helmut Lange | 06.50 |
4 | Campari von der Nachtweide | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 06.17 |
5 | Edda frá Ytri-Skógum | Tanja Gundlach | 06.00 |
5 | Reginn frá Engimyri | Gitta Clases | 06.00 |
7 | Blær vom Ponsheimer Hof | Heidi Seekamp | 05.97 |
8 | Alraun vom Höhnerbarg | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 05.93 |
9 | Vifill frá Torfastöðum | Inga Trottenberg | 05.87 |
10 | T-agnar von Brunsvik | Michael J. Müller | 05.83 |
11 | Runa von Glashütte | Claudia Schaper | 05.70 |
12 | Heiðir vom Wiesenhof | Astrid Holz | 05.67 |
13 | Stormur vom Weinberg | Cora-Katharina Waldherr | 05.53 |
14 | Hreimur vom Sandhofe | Sabine Stahmann-Wruck | 05.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blika von Stockreit | Dr. Martin Stange | 06.55 |
2 | Hraunar frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleiga | Tanja Gundlach | 06.36 |
3 | Njörður vom Schluensee | Nicole Kempf | 06.21 |
4 | Vakar von Kjölur | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 06.14 |
5 | Nattfari vom Wotanshof | Helmut Bramesfeld | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hraunar frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleiga | Tanja Gundlach | 06.30 |
2 | Blika von Stockreit | Dr. Martin Stange | 06.17 |
3 | Njörður vom Schluensee | Nicole Kempf | 06.13 |
4 | Nattfari vom Wotanshof | Helmut Bramesfeld | 05.87 |
5 | Vakar von Kjölur | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 05.63 |
6 | Jór frá Joreykur | Jóhann G. Jóhannesson | 05.57 |
7 | Gordon vom Störtal | Inga Trottenberg | 05.33 |
8 | Rós frá Vindási | Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel | 04.97 |
9 | Vending frá Stóra-Hofi | Helmut Lange | 04.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Menja vom Ravenstein | Frauke Gerken | 06.06 |
2 | Hula frá Syðra-Skörðugili | Angela Hellmeyer | 05.72 |
3 | Snotri vom Höhnerbarg | Ute Scharnberg-Wendt | 05.67 |
4 | Geysir vom Uhlenhof | Boyke Stien | 04.83 |
5 | Stori von Litla Bæ | Gesche Goede | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stori von Litla Bæ | Gesche Goede | 05.57 |
2 | Snotri vom Höhnerbarg | Ute Scharnberg-Wendt | 05.50 |
3 | Geysir vom Uhlenhof | Boyke Stien | 05.40 |
3 | Menja vom Ravenstein | Frauke Gerken | 05.40 |
5 | Hula frá Syðra-Skörðugili | Angela Hellmeyer | 05.37 |
6 | Aron vom Störtal | Dominik Thomas | 05.33 |
7 | Freyr frá Sivendal | Brigitte Waldherr | 05.30 |
8 | Fina von Ellenbach | Ulrike Lohse | 05.23 |
9 | Aska frá Miðengi | Peter Nagel | 05.17 |
10 | Seifur frá Litlu-Sandvik | Ina Stenzel | 05.13 |
11 | Hetja | Sonja Wilde | 05.10 |
12 | Hrefna frá Ragnheiðarstöðum | Hanna Marie Lindmark | 04.93 |
13 | Magnús | Sabine Stahmann-Wruck | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glanni aus dem Glasmoor | Barbara Eckhoff | 05.92 |
2 | Thorrir vom Neddernhof | Christina Niermann | 05.67 |
3 | Stígandi frá Silfurtuni | Susanne Georgs | 05.17 |
4 | Katla | Anneke Neubauer | 04.58 |
5 | Röskva von Osterbyholz | Vesna Püschel | 04.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glanni aus dem Glasmoor | Barbara Eckhoff | 05.77 |
2 | Stígandi frá Silfurtuni | Susanne Georgs | 05.70 |
2 | Katla | Anneke Neubauer | 05.70 |
2 | Röskva von Osterbyholz | Vesna Püschel | 05.70 |
5 | Thorrir vom Neddernhof | Christina Niermann | 05.67 |
6 | Hrynjandi frá Tréstöðum | Heinz-Dieter Backhaus | 05.53 |
6 | Kjarval vom Wallberg | Nathalie Glies | 05.53 |
8 | Orri vom Störtal | Dominik Thomas | 05.33 |
9 | Thorir | Hilke Ricklefs | 05.10 |
10 | Svipur von Müllers Hoff | Meike Weichert | 05.03 |
11 | Fina von Heidemoor | Stefanie Tohmfor | 04.93 |
11 | Dís frá Viðivöllum | Petra Bremer | 04.93 |
11 | Kylia vom Hölterhof | Meike Bäck | 04.93 |
14 | Táta vom Godemoor | Dr. Julia Haase | 04.77 |
15 | Nathan vom Barghof | Sonja Decker | 04.53 |
16 | Ýr frá þverá | Katja Schümann-Osbahr | 04.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hraki vom Wartberg | Beate Sommer | 06.38 |
2 | Glanni aus dem Glasmoor | Barbara Eckhoff | 06.13 |
3 | Davidson von Osterbyholz | Dr. Cosima König | 05.92 |
4 | Svipur von Müllers Hoff | Meike Weichert | 05.88 |
5 | Stígandi frá Silfurtuni | Susanne Georgs | 05.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glanni aus dem Glasmoor | Barbara Eckhoff | 06.17 |
2 | Hraki vom Wartberg | Beate Sommer | 06.10 |
2 | Davidson von Osterbyholz | Dr. Cosima König | 06.10 |
4 | Svipur von Müllers Hoff | Meike Weichert | 06.07 |
5 | Stígandi frá Silfurtuni | Susanne Georgs | 05.97 |
6 | Kylia vom Hölterhof | Meike Bäck | 05.93 |
7 | Thorrir vom Neddernhof | Christina Niermann | 05.70 |
7 | Röskva von Osterbyholz | Vesna Püschel | 05.70 |
9 | Gæfa | Daniel C. Schulz | 05.67 |
10 | Spuni frá Grænuhlið | Ina Stenzel | 05.63 |
10 | Menja vom Ravenstein | Frauke Gerken | 05.63 |
12 | Hrynjandi frá Tréstöðum | Heinz-Dieter Backhaus | 05.60 |
13 | Snotri vom Höhnerbarg | Ute Scharnberg-Wendt | 05.57 |
14 | Gandur vom Rabenfels | Volker Sill | 05.50 |
15 | Tandúr vom Heidehof | Andrea Wörner | 05.47 |
16 | Nathan vom Barghof | Sonja Decker | 05.43 |
17 | Rakel vom Ostetal | Meike Bäck | 05.13 |
17 | Aska frá Miðengi | Peter Nagel | 05.13 |
19 | Dís frá Viðivöllum | Petra Bremer | 05.00 |
20 | Katla | Anneke Neubauer | 04.83 |
21 | Fina von Heidemoor | Stefanie Tohmfor | 04.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Magnús | Sabine Stahmann-Wruck | 05.76 |
2 | Óðinn frá Hlöðutúni | Volker Sill | 05.64 |
3 | Hrefna frá Ragnheiðarstöðum | Hanna Marie Lindmark | 05.19 |
4 | Hula frá Syðra-Skörðugili | Angela Hellmeyer | 05.02 |
5 | Stori von Litla Bæ | Gesche Goede | 04.62 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Magnús | Sabine Stahmann-Wruck | 05.93 |
2 | Óðinn frá Hlöðutúni | Volker Sill | 05.67 |
3 | Fina von Ellenbach | Ulrike Lohse | 05.23 |
4 | Hula frá Syðra-Skörðugili | Angela Hellmeyer | 05.13 |
5 | Hrefna frá Ragnheiðarstöðum | Hanna Marie Lindmark | 05.03 |
6 | Stori von Litla Bæ | Gesche Goede | 04.90 |
7 | Freyr frá Sivendal | Brigitte Waldherr | 04.80 |
8 | Táta vom Godemoor | Dr. Julia Haase | 04.73 |
9 | Hetja | Sonja Wilde | 04.67 |
10 | Drottning von Viking | Kirsten Walter | 04.63 |
11 | Kjarval vom Wallberg | Nathalie Glies | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ásta vom Störtal | Jóhann G. Jóhannesson | 06.46 |
2 | Njörður vom Schluensee | Nicole Kempf | 06.24 |
3 | Hraunar frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleiga | Tanja Gundlach | 05.57 |
4 | Jór frá Joreykur | Jóhann G. Jóhannesson | 05.32 |
5 | Rós frá Vindási | Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel | 04.23 |
6 | Kongur frá Wetsinghe | Nicole Kempf | 03.38 |
7 | Bliki frá Miklabæ | Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel | 02.90 |
8 | Andvaka | Josef Großfeld | 02.29 |
9 | Yngri von Kramersbruch/Reykjavík | Joana Neumann | 02.18 |
10 | Hrafntinna vom Moorhof | Sonja Stenzel | 02.09 |
11 | Rán frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Michael J. Müller | 02.04 |
12 | Litbrá frá Bjargshóli | Linda Ulbricht | 01.58 |
13 | Drottning von Viking | Kirsten Walter | 00.54 |
14 | Mundilfari vo Lundehojgard | Svenja Schumacher | 00.00 |
14 | Sædis frá Gl. Ladegård | Barbara Gerken | 00.00 |
14 | Fákur vom Ruppiner Hof | Sara Boehart | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ásta vom Störtal | Jóhann G. Jóhannesson | 06.61 |
2 | Njörður vom Schluensee | Nicole Kempf | 06.20 |
3 | Hraunar frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleiga | Tanja Gundlach | 05.48 |
4 | Jór frá Joreykur | Jóhann G. Jóhannesson | 05.40 |
5 | Rós frá Vindási | Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel | 04.20 |
6 | Rán frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Michael J. Müller | 04.08 |
7 | Kongur frá Wetsinghe | Nicole Kempf | 02.08 |
8 | Litbrá frá Bjargshóli | Linda Ulbricht | 01.83 |
9 | Hrafntinna vom Moorhof | Sonja Stenzel | 01.42 |
10 | Drottning von Viking | Kirsten Walter | 01.08 |
11 | Mundilfari vo Lundehojgard | Svenja Schumacher | 00.00 |
11 | Sædis frá Gl. Ladegård | Barbara Gerken | 00.00 |
11 | Yngri von Kramersbruch/Reykjavík | Joana Neumann | 00.00 |
11 | Andvaka | Josef Großfeld | 00.00 |
11 | Bliki frá Miklabæ | Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel | 00.00 |
11 | Fákur vom Ruppiner Hof | Sara Boehart | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bylta vom Auehof | Nicole Kempf | 08.05 |
2 | Ásta vom Störtal | Jóhann G. Jóhannesson | 07.21 |
3 | Andvaka | Josef Großfeld | 05.79 |
4 | Bliki frá Miklabæ | Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel | 05.45 |
5 | Hrafntinna vom Moorhof | Sonja Stenzel | 03.76 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bylta vom Auehof | Nicole Kempf | 07.33 |
2 | Etill | August Beyer | 07.00 |
3 | Bliki frá Miklabæ | Tanja Gundlach | 06.50 |
4 | Yngri von Kramersbruch/Reykjavík | Joana Neumann | 05.53 |
5 | Andvaka | Josef Großfeld | 05.07 |
6 | Ör frá Hjarðarlandi | Vesna Püschel | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Thorrir vom Neddernhof | Christina Niermann | 05.64 |
2 | Tandúr vom Heidehof | Andrea Wörner | 05.07 |
3 | Glanni frá Lágafelli | Katja Schümann-Osbahr | 04.57 |
4 | Bjössi | Andrea Ehrhardt | 04.39 |
5 | Pjakkur frá Torfunesi | Gwendolyn Galedary | 04.32 |
6 | Vibbi frá Köldukinn | Wiebke Nohl | 04.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skeggi | Rita Düver | 05.33 |
2 | Fina von Ellenbach | Ulrike Lohse | 05.28 |
3 | Campari von der Nachtweide | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 05.25 |