Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gróta | Nina Skubella | 05.84 |
2 | Tign frá Skálholti | Sandra Festerling | 05.67 |
2 | Snót frá Stóra-Hofi | Margarethe Cimiotti | 05.67 |
4 | Hnokki vom Birkenbusch | Marlies Vieregge | 05.59 |
5 | Fagri-Skelmir von Birkenlund | Katja Petermann | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gróta | Nina Skubella | 05.80 |
2 | Tign frá Skálholti | Sandra Festerling | 05.50 |
3 | Snót frá Stóra-Hofi | Margarethe Cimiotti | 05.43 |
4 | Fagri-Skelmir von Birkenlund | Katja Petermann | 05.30 |
5 | Hnokki vom Birkenbusch | Marlies Vieregge | 05.27 |
6 | Hriftning frá Miðhvammi | Anette Tesch | 05.17 |
7 | Hljómur frá Neistastöðum | Rieke Dopatka | 05.10 |
7 | Hrefna frá Felli Breiðdal | Waltraut Kruse | 05.10 |
7 | Höttur frá Hvalnesi | Anneke Zaun | 05.10 |
10 | Börkur von Müllers Hoff | Insa Gerke | 05.03 |
11 | Funa | Sonja Decker | 05.00 |
12 | Hafsteinn | Daniela Hecht | 04.97 |
13 | Muggur frá Borgaholti | Dorit Petermann | 04.93 |
13 | Sjöfn frá Búðarhóli | Corinna Bäck | 04.93 |
13 | Brynjar frá Ártúnum | Doris Klüver | 04.93 |
16 | Gnýr frá Vík | Johanna Esser | 04.87 |
17 | Ófeig frá Gullberastöðum | Anne Grudzinski | 04.80 |
18 | Rökkvi | Heike Schneider | 04.77 |
18 | Seiður frá Kaldbak | Brigitte Waldherr | 04.77 |
20 | Svaki von Weidenhof | Gabriele Behrens | 04.60 |
20 | Valur | Tini Degener | 04.60 |
22 | Glámur von Missmassen | Sabine Gaack | 04.43 |
23 | Petra frá Reykjavöllum | Jörn Clausen | 03.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kuldi frá Efri-Mýrum | Johannes Clases | 05.71 |
2 | Hljómur frá Neistastöðum | Rieke Dopatka | 05.63 |
3 | Tign frá Skálholti | Sandra Festerling | 05.50 |
4 | Höttur frá Hvalnesi | Anneke Zaun | 05.42 |
5 | Hriftning frá Miðhvammi | Anette Tesch | 05.34 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hljómur frá Neistastöðum | Rieke Dopatka | 05.73 |
1 | Kuldi frá Efri-Mýrum | Johannes Clases | 05.73 |
3 | Tign frá Skálholti | Sandra Festerling | 05.57 |
4 | Höttur frá Hvalnesi | Anneke Zaun | 05.53 |
5 | Hriftning frá Miðhvammi | Anette Tesch | 05.50 |
6 | Petra frá Reykjavöllum | Jörn Clausen | 05.47 |
6 | Seiður frá Kaldbak | Brigitte Waldherr | 05.47 |
8 | Fagri-Skelmir von Birkenlund | Katja Petermann | 05.30 |
9 | Börkur von Müllers Hoff | Insa Gerke | 05.23 |
9 | Hruni frá Hemlu | Marion Exner | 05.23 |
11 | Hafsteinn | Daniela Hecht | 05.13 |
12 | Funa | Sonja Decker | 05.10 |
13 | Brimill vom Moorhof | Anne-Katrin Wojaczek | 05.03 |
14 | Rökkvi | Heike Schneider | 05.00 |
15 | Ófeig frá Gullberastöðum | Anne Grudzinski | 04.97 |
16 | Freyfaxi vom Brock | Anne-Katrin Wojaczek | 04.93 |
17 | Gimsteinn vom Barghof | Nancy Weidemann | 04.87 |
18 | Svaki von Weidenhof | Gabriele Behrens | 04.60 |
19 | Gnýr frá Vík | Johanna Esser | 03.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blettur frá Eyrarbakka | Friederike Dammann | 05.72 |
2 | Þrá frá Laugabæ | Kristina Klüver | 05.50 |
2 | Mýsla frá Búlandi | Carolin Galedary | 05.50 |
2 | Folda frá Lytingsstöðum | Maren Flötotto | 05.50 |
5 | Skjanni vom Barghof | Margit Paustian | 05.34 |
6 | Tinna frá Garði | Franziska Jantz | 05.28 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blettur frá Eyrarbakka | Friederike Dammann | 06.07 |
2 | Tinna frá Garði | Franziska Jantz | 05.50 |
3 | Folda frá Lytingsstöðum | Maren Flötotto | 05.47 |
4 | Mýsla frá Búlandi | Carolin Galedary | 05.43 |
5 | Þrá frá Laugabæ | Kristina Klüver | 05.40 |
5 | Skjanni vom Barghof | Margit Paustian | 05.40 |
7 | Framganga vom Uhlenhof | Carola Nick | 05.33 |
7 | Mön frá Kletti | Carola Nick | 05.33 |
9 | Hugsýn von Birkenludn | Janne Heinemann | 05.27 |
10 | Blainn vom Birkenbusch | Kira Vieregge | 05.13 |
11 | Aron frá Hofsárkoti | Janina Kathinka Heide | 05.10 |
12 | Skirnir | Nicola Frische | 04.93 |
13 | Hrefna | Karina Haak | 04.80 |
14 | Bubi | Katarina Hofmann | 04.77 |
15 | Magnus frá Krossi | Dominik Cimiotti | 04.70 |
16 | Skuggi frá Kýrholti | Gesa Matthiessen | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blettur frá Eyrarbakka | Friederike Dammann | 06.10 |
2 | Hugsýn von Birkenlund | Janne Heinemann | 05.74 |
3 | Skjanni vom Barghof | Margit Paustian | 05.53 |
4 | Tinna frá Garði | Franziska Jantz | 05.47 |
4 | Mýsla frá Búlandi | Carolin Galedary | 05.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blettur frá Eyrarbakka | Friederike Dammann | 05.97 |
2 | Hugsýn von Birkenludn | Janne Heinemann | 05.80 |
3 | Tinna frá Garði | Franziska Jantz | 05.57 |
4 | Mýsla frá Búlandi | Carolin Galedary | 05.50 |
5 | Skjanni vom Barghof | Margit Paustian | 05.47 |
6 | Bylta vom Auehof | Lilian Galedary | 05.37 |
6 | Framganga vom Uhlenhof | Carola Nick | 05.37 |
8 | Þrá frá Laugabæ | Kristina Klüver | 05.27 |
8 | Skuggi frá Kýrholti | Gesa Matthiessen | 05.27 |
10 | Magnus frá Krossi | Dominik Cimiotti | 05.23 |
11 | Bubi | Katarina Hofmann | 05.17 |
12 | Folda frá Lytingsstöðum | Maren Flötotto | 05.13 |
13 | Blainn vom Birkenbusch | Kira Vieregge | 05.07 |
13 | Skirnir | Nicola Frische | 05.07 |
15 | Nina frá Oddhóli | Neele Buschmann | 04.83 |
16 | Hrefna | Karina Haak | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Valva frá Kolkuósi | Sarah Bérénice Peters | 05.47 |
2 | Perla frá Sperðli | Maren Rietzler | 05.13 |
3 | Nykur frá Dýrfinnustöðum | Gwendolyn Galedary | 05.00 |
4 | Skuggi | Tanja Fellmann | 04.97 |
5 | Lýsa frá Breiðavaði | Philip Kaiser | 04.93 |
5 | Hedinn | Mirka Gaack | 04.93 |
7 | Muggur frá Borgaholti | Claudia Petermann | 04.83 |
8 | Brandur von Adlerhop | Kathrin Nienaber | 04.47 |
9 | Skuggi frá Kýrholti | Lena Dorothee Matthiessen | 04.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Valva frá Kolkuósi | Sarah Bérénice Peters | 05.47 |
2 | Nykur frá Dýrfinnustöðum | Gwendolyn Galedary | 05.27 |
3 | Perla frá Sperðli | Maren Rietzler | 05.10 |
4 | Balthasar von Vierthohen | Miriam Tormählen | 05.07 |
5 | Lýsa frá Breiðavaði | Philip Kaiser | 04.90 |
6 | Brandur von Adlerhop | Kathrin Nienaber | 04.67 |
7 | Skuggi frá Kýrholti | Lena Dorothee Matthiessen | 04.37 |
8 | Hedinn | Mirka Gaack | 02.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nykur frá Dýrfinnustöðum | Gwendolyn Galedary | 05.30 |
2 | Valva frá Kolkuósi | Sarah Bérénice Peters | 05.20 |
3 | Skuggi | Tanja Fellmann | 05.00 |
4 | Lýsa frá Breiðavaði | Philip Kaiser | 04.90 |
5 | Balthasar von Vierthohen | Miriam Tormählen | 04.80 |
6 | Hedinn | Mirka Gaack | 04.70 |
7 | Skuggi frá Kýrholti | Lena Dorothee Matthiessen | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Valva frá Kolkuósi | Sarah Bérénice Peters | 06.29 |
2 | Nykur frá Dýrfinnustöðum | Gwendolyn Galedary | 06.00 |
3 | Hedinn | Mirka Gaack | 05.71 |
4 | Balthasar von Vierthohen | Miriam Tormählen | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sigi | Linda Vanessa Peters | 05.57 |
2 | Brynjar frá Ártúnum | Katrin Klüver | 05.00 |
3 | Baldur | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 04.73 |
4 | Windblesa | Dominik Frische | 04.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sigi | Linda Vanessa Peters | 05.57 |
2 | Brynjar frá Ártúnum | Katrin Klüver | 04.97 |
3 | Baldur | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 02.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sigi | Linda Vanessa Peters | 05.10 |
2 | Blær | Gwendolin Prietz | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sigi | Linda Vanessa Peters | 05.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vikingur frá Arnarhóli | Katharina Hoernchen | 06.66 |
2 | Freyr frá Sivendal | Cora-Katharina Waldherr | 06.16 |
3 | Högin fra Skovbogard | Ulrike Lohse | 06.15 |
4 | Faxi frá Núpi | Heike Precht | 05.83 |
5 | Freyfaxi vom Brock | Anne-Katrin Wojaczek | 05.19 |
6 | Funa | Sonja Decker | 05.18 |
7 | Höttur frá Hvalnesi | Anneke Zaun | 05.17 |
8 | Sjöfn frá Búðarhóli | Corinna Bäck | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Askur vom Ostetal | Sabine Stahmann-Wruck | 05.50 |
2 | Blettur frá Eyrarbakka | Friederike Dammann | 05.40 |
3 | Gneisti vom Ponsheimerhof | Claudia Herbst | 05.10 |
4 | Bylta vom Auehof | Lilian Galedary | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Magnús | Sabine Stahmann-Wruck | 05.67 |
2 | Þumall frá Votmula | Annette Heuermann | 05.00 |
2 | Hetja | Sonja Wilde | 05.00 |
4 | Hrifsa frá Lýtingsstöðum | Cordula Spieler | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fengur von Barkhörn | Christine Heydecke | 05.67 |
2 | Vikingur frá Arnarhóli | Katharina Hoernchen | 05.61 |
3 | Hruni frá Hemlu | Marion Exner | 05.34 |
4 | Von frá Stora-Kalfalæk | Marina Fehsenfeld | 04.83 |
5 | Faxi frá Núpi | Heike Precht | 04.72 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fengur von Barkhörn | Christine Heydecke | 05.67 |
2 | Vikingur frá Arnarhóli | Katharina Hoernchen | 05.61 |
3 | Hruni frá Hemlu | Marion Exner | 05.34 |
4 | Von frá Stora-Kalfalæk | Marina Fehsenfeld | 04.83 |
5 | Faxi frá Núpi | Heike Precht | 04.72 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rökkvi frá Ytra-Dalsgerði | Anja Hohensee | 05.47 |
2 | Bylting frá Neistastöðum | Christin Stelling | 05.00 |
3 | Hekla | Wsantje Hollander | 04.97 |
3 | Högin fra Skovbogard | Ulrike Lohse | 04.97 |
5 | Mosi frá Dalbæ | Gesa Ostendorf | 04.87 |
6 | Nina frá Oddhóli | Neele Buschmann | 04.77 |
6 | Ketill frá Ketilsstöðum | Julia Ludwiczak | 04.77 |
6 | Skessa | Christina Gerdts | 04.77 |
6 | Dagrenning vom Ostetal | Carolin Galedary | 04.77 |
10 | Dimma fra Nonbo | Julia Kaiser | 04.73 |
11 | Askur vom Kastanienhof | Katarina Hofmann | 04.70 |
12 | Þor frá Þoroddstäðum | Günther Hahn | 04.60 |
12 | Orri von Birkenlund | Julia Bauermann | 04.60 |
14 | Melkorka frá Árnanesi | Elke Mletzeck | 04.43 |
15 | Fiðla frá Roðli | Sabine Riedel | 04.27 |
16 | Balthasar von Vierthohen | Miriam Tormählen | 04.20 |
17 | Frenja fra Brundt | Frauke Beier | 03.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Saskio | Claudia Hinners | 06.00 |
2 | Vikingur frá Arnarhóli | Katharina Hoernchen | 05.64 |
3 | Freyr frá Sivendal | Cora-Katharina Waldherr | 05.63 |
3 | Faxi frá Núpi | Heike Precht | 05.63 |
5 | Askur vom Ostetal | Sabine Stahmann-Wruck | 05.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Saskio | Claudia Hinners | 05.67 |
2 | Askur vom Ostetal | Sabine Stahmann-Wruck | 05.57 |
3 | Vikingur frá Arnarhóli | Katharina Hoernchen | 05.50 |
4 | Faxi frá Núpi | Heike Precht | 05.33 |
5 | Freyr frá Sivendal | Cora-Katharina Waldherr | 05.20 |
6 | Hetja | Sonja Wilde | 05.03 |
6 | Von frá Stora-Kalfalæk | Marina Fehsenfeld | 05.03 |
8 | Brynjar frá Ártúnum | Doris Klüver | 04.67 |
9 | Gosi frá Sigluvík | Katharina Hoernchen | 03.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagrenning vom Ostetal | Carolin Galedary | 05.37 |
2 | Þumall frá Votmula | Annette Heuermann | 05.30 |
2 | Skessa | Christina Gerdts | 05.30 |
2 | Högin fra Skovbogard | Ulrike Lohse | 05.30 |
5 | Mosi frá Dalbæ | Gesa Ostendorf | 05.13 |
6 | Valur | Tini Degener | 05.10 |
7 | Ketill frá Ketilsstöðum | Julia Ludwiczak | 05.03 |
8 | Dimma fra Nonbo | Julia Kaiser | 05.00 |
8 | Bylting frá Neistastöðum | Christin Stelling | 05.00 |
10 | Askur vom Kastanienhof | Katarina Hofmann | 04.93 |
11 | Rökkvi frá Ytra-Dalsgerði | Anja Hohensee | 04.83 |
12 | Fiðla frá Roðli | Sabine Riedel | 04.80 |
13 | Eldjárn | Swantje Hollander | 04.63 |
14 | Frenja fra Brundt | Frauke Beier | 04.37 |
15 | Melkorka frá Árnanesi | Elke Mletzeck | 04.13 |
16 | Öðlingur | Claudia Hinners | 03.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gróta | Nina Skubella | 05.33 |
2 | Fengur von Barkhörn | Christine Heydecke | 05.21 |
3 | Hrifsa frá Akureyri | Meike Bäck | 04.83 |
4 | Aron frá Hofsárkoti | Janina Kathinka Heide | 04.76 |
5 | Hlekkur frá Miðsitju | Friederike Dammann | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fengur von Barkhörn | Christine Heydecke | 05.10 |
2 | Aron frá Hofsárkoti | Janina Kathinka Heide | 04.90 |
3 | Gróta | Nina Skubella | 04.87 |
3 | Hlekkur frá Miðsitju | Friederike Dammann | 04.87 |
5 | Hrifsa frá Akureyri | Meike Bäck | 04.77 |
6 | Dagur | Julia Bauermann | 04.33 |
7 | Snót frá Stóra-Hofi | Margarethe Cimiotti | 04.10 |
7 | Perla | Sylvia Butzke | 04.10 |
9 | Glámur von Missmassen | Sabine Gaack | 04.03 |
10 | Sjöfn frá Búðarhóli | Corinna Bäck | 03.93 |
11 | Mön frá Kletti | Carola Nick | 03.77 |
12 | Hnokki vom Birkenbusch | Marlies Vieregge | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eygló von Schloß Neubronn | Sonja Holstein | 06.00 |
2 | Gosi frá Sigluvík | Katharina Hoernchen | 05.43 |
3 | Framganga vom Uhlenhof | Carola Nick | 05.36 |
4 | Eldjárn | Swantje Hollander | 05.29 |
5 | Hnokki vom Birkenbusch | Marlies Vieregge | 04.96 |
6 | Skjanni vom Barghof | Margit Paustian | 04.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bylta vom Auehof | Lilian Galedary | 05.40 |
2 | Funa | Sonja Decker | 05.30 |
3 | Folda frá Lytingsstöðum | Maren Flötotto | 05.10 |
4 | Valva frá Kolkuósi | Sarah Bérénice Peters | 05.00 |
5 | Sigi | Linda Vanessa Peters | 04.90 |
6 | Askur vom Kastanienhof | Katarina Hofmann | 04.70 |
6 | Rökkvi frá Ytra-Dalsgerði | Anja Hohensee | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gimsteinn vom Barghof | Nancy Weidemann | 08.75 |
2 | Faxi frá Núpi | Heike Precht | 08.50 |
2 | Gneisti vom Ponsheimerhof | Claudia Herbst | 08.50 |
4 | Askur vom Kastanienhof | Katarina Hofmann | 08.25 |
5 | Hrifsa frá Akureyri | Meike Bäck | 08.13 |
5 | Sjöfn frá Búðarhóli | Corinna Bäck | 08.13 |
7 | Mön frá Kletti | Carola Nick | 07.88 |
7 | Hljómur frá Neistastöðum | Rieke Dopatka | 07.88 |
7 | Högin fra Skovbogard | Ulrike Lohse | 07.88 |
10 | Dagrenning vom Ostetal | Carolin Galedary | 07.75 |
11 | Hlekkur frá Miðsitju | Friederike Dammann | 07.70 |
12 | Framganga vom Uhlenhof | Carola Nick | 07.50 |
12 | Bylting frá Neistastöðum | Christin Stelling | 07.50 |
12 | Folda frá Lytingsstöðum | Maren Flötotto | 07.50 |
15 | Vikingur frá Arnarhóli | Katharina Hoernchen | 07.38 |
15 | Funa | Sonja Decker | 07.38 |
17 | Glámur von Missmassen | Sabine Gaack | 06.88 |
18 | Rökkvi frá Ytra-Dalsgerði | Anja Hohensee | 06.75 |
19 | Blainn vom Birkenbusch | Kira Vieregge | 06.50 |
20 | Bylta vom Auehof | Lilian Galedary | 06.13 |
21 | Skuggi frá Kýrholti | Gesa Matthiessen | 05.25 |
22 | Hetja | Sonja Wilde | 04.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kuldi frá Efri-Mýrum | Johannes Clases | 05.59 |
2 | Perla | Sylvia Butzke | 05.09 |
3 | Hrifsa frá Akureyri | Meike Bäck | 04.67 |
4 | Gimsteinn vom Barghof | Nancy Weidemann | 04.59 |
5 | Gosi frá Sigluvík | Katharina Hoernchen | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kuldi frá Efri-Mýrum | Johannes Clases | 05.87 |
2 | Saskio | Claudia Hinners | 05.43 |
3 | Perla | Sylvia Butzke | 05.00 |
4 | Gimsteinn vom Barghof | Nancy Weidemann | 04.83 |
5 | Hrifsa frá Akureyri | Meike Bäck | 04.60 |
5 | Gosi frá Sigluvík | Katharina Hoernchen | 04.60 |
7 | Brimill vom Moorhof | Anne-Katrin Wojaczek | 04.43 |