Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Reddi von Oberbilstein | Simone Klockenbusch | 05.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rökkvi vom Lindenhof | Eric Winkler | 06.73 |
2 | Kvika frá Ósi | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 06.57 |
3 | Tign vom Röschbacherhof | Eric Winkler | 06.27 |
4 | Úlfar frá Kollaleiru | Sina Kohl | 06.23 |
5 | Ösp vom Röschbacherhof | Michaela Förster | 05.83 |
6 | Medalía frá Fagranesi | Alina Szadzik | 05.77 |
7 | Diddi fra Muldbjerg | Katrin Dustert | 05.67 |
8 | Stubbur - | Indra Strodt | 05.40 |
9 | Steinar von Dalum | Christiane Peters-Habig | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fenja von Faxaból | Elisa Sondermann | 05.13 |
2 | Drift von Godafoss | Sina Kristin Grundmann | 04.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Trúboði frá Hólavatni | Marc Daniels | 06.10 |
2 | Livius frá Malou | Jasmin Rotering | 05.80 |
3 | Halldór von Bombeck | Lea Hesselmann | 05.77 |
4 | Krapi frá Svalbarðseyri | Nina Schöne | 05.60 |
4 | Reddi von Oberbilstein | Simone Klockenbusch | 05.60 |
6 | Straumur von Faxaból | Ruth Sander | 05.53 |
7 | Ása - | svenja henseler | 05.47 |
8 | Nátthrafn vom Telgenbusch | Kristina Schrief | 05.43 |
8 | Fagri-Blesi von Rauerborg | Nori Holst | 05.43 |
10 | Hetja von der Falkenburg | Catrin Barthelmess | 05.37 |
11 | Hrímnir von Eickernstie | Pia Niemann | 05.27 |
11 | Barki von Huxoll | maren henseler | 05.27 |
13 | Lasse aus dem Deister | Teresa Dohle | 05.10 |
14 | Pipar vom Kronshof | Elke Hansch | 04.97 |
15 | Sæll frá Hömluholti | Margarete Brockamp | 04.93 |
15 | Sær vom Aubachtal | Alina Szadzik | 04.93 |
17 | Fjóla von der Emswiese | Bettina Leinhos | 04.37 |
17 | Blossi fra Knarholt | Pia Kleingräber | 04.37 |
19 | Bubbles vom Steinadlerhof | Ida Kortenhaus | 04.27 |
19 | Meyja vom Vertherland | Alexander Uekötter | 04.27 |
21 | Sunna vom Streekermoor | Jula Sundermann | 03.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tign vom Röschbacherhof | Eric Winkler | 06.57 |
2 | Kvika frá Ósi | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 06.40 |
3 | Úlfar frá Kollaleiru | Sina Kohl | 05.97 |
4 | Steinar von Dalum | Christiane Peters-Habig | 05.73 |
5 | Ösp vom Röschbacherhof | Michaela Förster | 05.70 |
6 | Diddi fra Muldbjerg | Katrin Dustert | 05.50 |
7 | Stubbur - | Indra Strodt | 05.37 |
8 | Sær vom Aubachtal | Alina Szadzik | 04.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Trúboði frá Hólavatni | Marc Daniels | 06.03 |
2 | Livius frá Malou | Jasmin Rotering | 05.77 |
3 | Barki von Huxoll | maren henseler | 05.73 |
4 | Fagri-Blesi von Rauerborg | Nori Holst | 05.70 |
5 | Halldór von Bombeck | Lea Hesselmann | 05.60 |
6 | Medalía frá Fagranesi | Alina Szadzik | 05.43 |
7 | Drift von Godafoss | Sina Kristin Grundmann | 05.30 |
8 | Pipar vom Kronshof | Elke Hansch | 05.27 |
9 | Fenja von Faxaból | Elisa Sondermann | 05.23 |
10 | Krapi frá Svalbarðseyri | Nina Schöne | 05.20 |
11 | Lýdía vom Rosenhof 2 | Berit Schütte | 05.00 |
11 | Kári vom Gut Lindenhof | Jula Sundermann | 05.00 |
13 | Meyja vom Vertherland | Alexander Uekötter | 04.97 |
13 | Lasse aus dem Deister | Teresa Dohle | 04.97 |
15 | Snerpa vom Steinadlerhof | Ute Nothhelfer | 04.93 |
16 | Vafi vom Vertherland | Alexander Uekötter | 04.87 |
17 | Fjóla von der Emswiese | Bettina Leinhos | 04.60 |
18 | Ugla von Laeisenhof | Jasmin Uhlenbusch | 04.37 |
19 | Leysing von der Falkenburg | Malin Schütte | 03.83 |