Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kraftur von Ellenbach | Sophia Henke | 06.83 |
2 | Otur vom Hirtenhof | Nicole Rubel | 06.73 |
3 | Koltinna frá Lambhaga | Marion Faul | 06.60 |
4 | Á frá Pétursbergi | Catherina Müller | 06.43 |
5 | Línus vom Heesberg | Jörg Roggensack | 06.20 |
6 | Vala frá Oddhóli | Luise Pelz | 05.87 |
7 | Yngvi von der Krähenweide | Jennifer Pohl | 05.43 |
8 | Amor frá Holtsmúla 1 | Sabine Weiter | 05.17 |
9 | Ábót frá Ármóti | Carolin Besser | 04.87 |
10 | Birtingur vom Sophienhof | Linda Weitz | 04.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hafsteinn vom Pfaffenbuck II | Yasmin Merz | 06.07 |
2 | Seimur vom Hirtenhof | Emma-Antonine Zahradnik | 05.30 |
2 | Ræna frá Aldenghoor | Marit Scheen | 05.30 |
4 | Hafdís frá Bjarnanesi | Sebastian Diederich | 05.03 |
5 | Straumur frá Hellulandi | Christin Bräunling | 04.83 |
6 | Fenja vom Otzberg | Fabienne Hinkel | 03.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagon von der Osterhöll | Sophia Henke | 07.33 |
2 | Amor frá Holtsmúla 1 | Sabine Weiter | 06.80 |
3 | Kalli fra Canada | Anouk Bischoff | 06.43 |
4 | Hvessir frá Eyvindarmúla | Lara Pfeiffer | 06.30 |
5 | Náttfari frá Herríðarhóli | Jennifer Pohl | 06.20 |
5 | Fjalladis vom Sophienhof | Linda Weitz | 06.20 |
7 | Baugur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Julia Benninghoven | 05.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Valsi vom Hrafnsholt | Lucie Leuze | 07.83 |
2 | Kraftur von Ellenbach | Sophia Henke | 07.17 |
3 | Álfgrímur frá Gullberastöðum | Sabine Weiter | 06.37 |
4 | Sirius vom Habichthorst | Timo Faul | 05.93 |
5 | Álfkona vom Sophienhof | Linda Weitz | 05.73 |
6 | Línus vom Heesberg | Jörg Roggensack | 05.23 |
7 | Týr vom Schloßberg | Marit Scheen | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Valsi vom Hrafnsholt | Lucie Leuze | 07.47 |
2 | Dagon von der Osterhöll | Sophia Henke | 06.83 |
3 | Dropi frá Langholti | Nicole Rubel | 06.73 |
4 | Blær frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 | Sandra Weißflog | 06.53 |
5 | Náttfari frá Herríðarhóli | Jennifer Pohl | 06.37 |
6 | Hvessir frá Eyvindarmúla | Lara Pfeiffer | 06.20 |
7 | Kalli fra Canada | Anouk Bischoff | 05.70 |
8 | Fjalladis vom Sophienhof | Linda Weitz | 05.40 |
9 | Týr vom Schloßberg | Marit Scheen | 05.33 |
10 | Gulltoppur frá Stað | Anouk Bischoff | 05.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jarl frá Höskuldsstöðum | Martin Güldner | 06.70 |
2 | Nn vom Forstwald | Lorena Hofmann | 06.57 |
3 | Yngvi von der Krähenweide | Jennifer Pohl | 06.47 |
4 | Hafsteinn vom Pfaffenbuck II | Yasmin Merz | 06.33 |
4 | Leira frá Miðengi | Julia Hess | 06.33 |
4 | Hóladís frá Hólum | Julia Hess | 06.33 |
7 | Nena vom Hirtenhof | Lorena Hofmann | 06.27 |
7 | Blær frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 | Sandra Weißflog | 06.27 |
9 | Gæfa frá Kvistum | Caroline Winter | 06.07 |
10 | Sólfari frá Fjórum | Daniel Rechten | 06.00 |
11 | Bergur vom Grenzland | Virginia Karrer | 05.73 |
12 | Kraftur vom Ruwerbach | Anna Mann | 05.47 |
13 | Boris vom Kranichtal | Philine Hubert | 05.23 |
14 | Salina vom Blocksberg 2 | Sophie Piecha | 04.77 |
15 | Hamren frá Skjóðu | Svenja Nagel | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Safír vom Wüstenacker | Svenja Korsen | 06.80 |
2 | Ábót frá Ármóti | Carolin Besser | 06.23 |
3 | Gyllir vom Heesberg | Natascha van der Most | 05.77 |
4 | Fríða vom Forstwald | Julia Hess | 05.73 |
5 | Vala frá Oddhóli | Luise Pelz | 05.67 |
6 | Ræna frá Aldenghoor | Marit Scheen | 05.27 |
7 | Keisari frá Miðási | Nina Kießling | 05.17 |
8 | Fjörgyn von Berlar | Sophie Piecha | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sólfari frá Fjórum | Daniel Rechten | 06.30 |
2 | Hóladís frá Hólum | Julia Hess | 06.27 |
3 | Mæða fra Slippen | Paula Röseler | 06.17 |
4 | Safír vom Wüstenacker | Svenja Korsen | 06.00 |
5 | Gæfa frá Kvistum | Caroline Winter | 05.97 |
6 | Ottó von Gut Tiergarten | Lennart Schnepp | 05.90 |
7 | Rasputin vom Lindenhof | Melanie Martin | 05.77 |
8 | Baugur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Julia Benninghoven | 05.70 |
8 | Bergur vom Grenzland | Virginia Karrer | 05.70 |
8 | Sprengur von Lindscheid | Nina Kießling | 05.70 |
11 | Boris vom Kranichtal | Philine Hubert | 05.53 |
12 | Fákur von Bucherbach | Gina Schuff | 05.30 |
12 | Fjörgyn von Berlar | Sophie Piecha | 05.30 |
14 | Kraftur vom Ruwerbach | Anna Mann | 05.10 |
15 | Andi vom Hirschgarten | Sonja Erler | 05.07 |
16 | Silfra vom Mönchhof | Fabienne Hinkel | 04.87 |
17 | Hermes vom Erichshof | Melanie Stelzner | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ganti von der Rosenhöhe | Jennifer Pohl | 06.30 |
2 | Caspar vom Hirtenhof | Kerin Hartmann | 06.03 |
3 | Eldur vom Öxney-Hof | Annali Brugger | 05.83 |
3 | Thor fra Takt Hestar | Laura Peters | 05.83 |
5 | Hrapi vom Nußbaumhof | Anke Fabel | 05.77 |
6 | Silfra vom Mönchhof | Fabienne Hinkel | 05.63 |
7 | Dökkvi vom Springbachtal | Melanie Sauer | 05.60 |
8 | Ópal frá Garði | Luca Stoiber | 05.57 |
9 | Árvakur vom Móarbær | Karina Nock | 05.53 |
10 | Rasputin vom Lindenhof | Melanie Martin | 05.50 |
11 | Andi vom Hirschgarten | Sonja Erler | 05.40 |
11 | Nótt vom Hirtenhof | Kerstin Richter | 05.40 |
13 | Snarra vom Hirtenhof | Paulina Richter | 05.37 |
14 | Pá vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Anna Heisel | 05.23 |
15 | Þjálfi vom Ruwerbach | Annali Brugger | 05.10 |
15 | Katla vom Wendalinushof | Sarah Schneider | 05.10 |
17 | Frýsa von Nordheim | Christiane Wolter | 05.03 |
18 | Tangó vom Bietzzenbachtal | Ulrike Kretschmer | 04.97 |
19 | Rúnar von Mettersbruch | Lara Vogelgesang | 04.93 |
20 | Galdur - | Birgit Wöber | 04.83 |
21 | Straumur frá Hellulandi | Christin Bräunling | 04.77 |
22 | Sæla von Windeck | Karina Nock | 04.70 |
23 | Ófeigur vom Nußbaumhof | Leo Opladen | 03.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Æringi frá Pétursbergi | Tina König | 06.03 |
1 | Höfðingi frá Austurkoti | Céline Schenkelberger | 06.03 |
3 | Árvakur vom Móarbær | Karina Nock | 05.97 |
4 | Caspar vom Hirtenhof | Kerin Hartmann | 05.80 |
5 | Snarra vom Hirtenhof | Paulina Richter | 05.77 |
6 | Pá vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Anna Heisel | 05.73 |
7 | Keisari frá Miðási | Nina Kießling | 05.70 |
7 | Thor fra Takt Hestar | Laura Peters | 05.70 |
7 | Hrapi vom Nußbaumhof | Anke Fabel | 05.70 |
10 | Þjálfi vom Ruwerbach | Annali Brugger | 05.57 |
11 | Nótt vom Hirtenhof | Kerstin Richter | 05.53 |
12 | Muni vom Kronshof | Johanna Ludwig | 05.50 |
13 | Prinzessa vom Schloßberg | Emma Ranker | 05.43 |
14 | Galdur - | Birgit Wöber | 05.40 |
14 | Dökkvi vom Springbachtal | Melanie Sauer | 05.40 |
16 | Ópal frá Garði | Luca Stoiber | 05.33 |
17 | Frýsa von Nordheim | Christiane Wolter | 05.30 |
18 | Katla vom Wendalinushof | Sarah Schneider | 05.07 |
19 | Ganti von der Rosenhöhe | Jennifer Pohl | 05.03 |
20 | Rúnar von Mettersbruch | Lara Vogelgesang | 05.00 |
21 | Snót vom Ökoland Rose | Belinda Back | 04.97 |
22 | Frosti (Hugi) von Hengelau | Sophia Thielen | 04.90 |
23 | Brúnka vom Langental | Selina Baumann | 04.00 |