Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Venja von Dahrenholt | Tina König | 05.92 |
2 | Kolfreyja vom Heesberg | Lara Ostertag | 05.67 |
3 | Kolfinna vom Kleckerwald | Wiebke Panning | 05.25 |
4 | Kettla - | Nicole Achmus | 05.17 |
5 | Hera vom Hexenhof | Philipp Dierck | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolfreyja vom Heesberg | Lara Ostertag | 05.67 |
2 | Ögri vom Barghof | Lena Repenning | 05.63 |
3 | Skjóni von Ottawa | Marisa Gronewold | 05.50 |
4 | Kettla - | Nicole Achmus | 05.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Loki von Svaða-Kol-Kir | Carolin Eifler | 05.92 |
2 | Hersir vom Bockholts-Hoff | Emelie Manu Kahle | 05.75 |
3 | Skolli vom Bockholts-Hoff | Sina Felin Borkenstein | 05.59 |
4 | Sleipnir von Minkens-Hoff | Leonie Bravos | 05.42 |
5 | Tita - | Luise-Sophie Faulstich | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skolli vom Bockholts-Hoff | Sina Felin Borkenstein | 05.79 |
2 | Hersir vom Bockholts-Hoff | Emelie Manu Kahle | 05.75 |
3 | Sleipnir von Minkens-Hoff | Leonie Bravos | 05.50 |
4 | Tandri von Minkens-Hoff | Marie-Therese Lühr | 05.33 |
5 | Kolfari vom Störtal | Julia Röper | 05.12 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Faxi von Laglendi | Celia Bünte | 05.50 |
2 | Dásemd frá Hollenskum Landamærum | Gesa Bruns | 05.42 |
3 | Klaki vom Eylershof | Sabine Hinz | 05.09 |
4 | Igor frá Hofi | Karin Schwiening | 05.08 |
5 | Vík von Yggdrasill | Melanie Haase | 04.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glámur von Seppensen | Alexandra Förster | 05.42 |
2 | Kringla frá Hvammi 2 | Sabine Hinz | 05.38 |
3 | Vík von Yggdrasill | Melanie Haase | 05.30 |
4 | Othello frá Fjós Héri | Jörg Aalbers | 05.21 |
5 | Gnýfari frá Staðarbakka | Sven Jonscher | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elding von Sörlaskjól | Katharina Petersen | 05.67 |
2 | Faxi von Laglendi | Celia Bünte | 05.44 |
3 | Fákur - | Katja Semrau | 05.39 |
4 | Aleiga von Vihara | Anja Linke | 05.28 |
5 | Stássa - | Jochen Zurborg | 05.05 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dökkvi vom Bockholts-Hoff | Ann Christin Schmietendorf | 05.55 |
2 | Hera vom Hexenhof | Philipp Dierck | 05.22 |
2 | Rekja vom Hassel | Denise Borst | 05.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarkur (Kjakyr) von Minkens-Hoff | Liv Brunecker | 05.67 |
2 | Haukur vom Wiesenhof | Fiona Christin Wormsdorff | 05.39 |
3 | Flikka - | Rieke Bostelmann | 05.28 |
4 | Bragi vom Steinadlerhof | Selma Ipek | 05.25 |
5 | Vigdís vom Eldhof | Emilia Glücklich | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Táta vom Landhaus Lenk | Luisa Kiara Kahle | 05.56 |
2 | Kolur vom Bockholts-Hoff | Lena Janssen | 05.33 |
3 | Silas | Felix Kühnel | 05.22 |
4 | Sabrina | Wencke Lenkeit | 04.50 |
5 | Venus vom Erlengrund | Pia Festerling | 04.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elding frá Breiðabólstað | Karsten Schröder | 06.17 |
2 | Elgur vom Farsterhof | Susanne Fritsche | 05.84 |
3 | Loki vom Sonnenwindhof | Birgit Nehring | 05.75 |
4 | Igor frá Hofi | Karin Schwiening | 05.67 |
5 | Þór frá Sæfelli | Petra Mehrmann | 05.34 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Safír von Vihara | Jana Scherenberger | 05.81 |
2 | Skeifa vom Mönchhof | Elisa Schröder | 05.05 |
3 | Mánadís von Eickernstie | Petra Mehrmann | 04.78 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarkur vom Habichthorst | Jana Scherenberger | 06.00 |
2 | Taktur | Victoria Przybyllok | 05.95 |
3 | Elfur vom Heidehof | Michelle Mehrmann | 05.78 |
4 | Þór frá Sæfelli | Petra Mehrmann | 05.06 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dýri von Fjallaborg | Daniel C. Schulz | 07.08 |
2 | Fákur von Hesta-Kykki | Anoush Andrej Bargh | 06.63 |
3 | Hringur von Hof Osterkamp | Thorhildur-Nina Gudjonsdottir | 06.46 |
4 | Aleiga von Vihara | Anja Linke | 05.50 |
5 | Othello frá Fjós Héri | Jörg Aalbers | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Safír von Vihara | Jana Scherenberger | 05.92 |
2 | Embla vom Steenkamp | Juliane Buls | 05.92 |
2 | Elding frá Breiðabólstað | Karsten Schröder | 05.92 |
4 | Elding von Sörlaskjól | Katharina Petersen | 05.34 |
5 | Alskær vom Scherzingerhof | Jantje Bülders | 05.25 |
6 | Hekla vom Weidenhof | Anja Linke | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Elding von Sörlaskjól | Katharina Petersen | 05.50 |
7 | Glámur von Seppensen | Alexandra Förster | 05.25 |
8 | Adna vom Steenkamp | Melanie Rogoll | 05.09 |
9 | Ljósa-Glóð frá Skíðbakka III | Dorothee Lühr | 05.00 |
10 | Faxi von Laglendi | Celia Bünte | 04.84 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Týr frá Ytri-Skógum | Arja Schuurmans | 06.40 |
2 | Alur frá Brautarholti | Daniel C. Schulz | 06.27 |
3 | Kjarkur vom Habichthorst | Jana Scherenberger | 05.87 |
4 | Taktur | Victoria Przybyllok | 05.53 |
5 | Dugur vom Kronshof | Josephine Voss | 02.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mansi vom Nordsternhof | Rebecca Ernst | 05.79 |
2 | Alskær vom Scherzingerhof | Jantje Bülders | 05.67 |
3 | Loki vom Sonnenwindhof | Birgit Nehring | 05.59 |
4 | Embla vom Steenkamp | Juliane Buls | 05.50 |
5 | Piltur vom Hof Drenkhahn | Jennifer Cohrs | 05.46 |
6 | Hekla vom Weidenhof | Anja Linke | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Piltur vom Hof Drenkhahn | Jennifer Cohrs | 05.54 |
7 | Ás von Hesta-Kykki | Gesa Ostendorf | 05.34 |
7 | Glámur von Seppensen | Alexandra Förster | 05.34 |
9 | Ljósa-Glóð frá Skíðbakka III | Dorothee Lühr | 05.33 |
10 | Mona von Skeifa | Isabelle Warner | 04.96 |
11 | Dásemd frá Hollenskum Landamærum | Gesa Bruns | 04.67 |