Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Trítla vom Lindenhof | Sophie Zurstrassen | 06.00 |
2 | Trúr von Eckerworth | Marlene Meier | 05.17 |
3 | Glói frá Egilsá | Laura Verlage | 04.00 |
3 | Óður frá Bjarnastöðum | Laura Richters | 04.00 |
5 | Rysja von der Roseninsel | Lea Niehuis | 01.84 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ylva vom Nuhnetal | Antonia Wagener | 05.96 |
2 | Trítla vom Lindenhof | Sophie Zurstrassen | 05.83 |
3 | Skíma vom Quillerhof | Laura Richters | 05.29 |
4 | Glói frá Egilsá | Laura Verlage | 04.88 |
5 | Rysja von der Roseninsel | Lea Niehuis | 03.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heppinn frá Ármóti | Luisa Grapperhaus | 05.50 |
2 | Sindri frá Röðli | Arven Sundermann | 05.17 |
2 | Tandri frá Halldórsstöðum | Charleen Ehlert | 05.17 |
4 | Sóley vom Pfaffenbuck II | Kim Schwering | 04.67 |
5 | Abbi vom Elbtal | Lina Hanewinkel | 04.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sóley vom Pfaffenbuck II | Kim Schwering | 05.21 |
2 | Elding - | Malin Elling | 05.13 |
2 | Skrúbba z Punktur | Pauline Leiking | 05.13 |
4 | Tandri frá Halldórsstöðum | Charleen Ehlert | 05.09 |
5 | Fölkvir von der Elschenau | Lina Hanewinkel | 04.88 |
6 | Katla vom Hölterhof | Helena Fersch | 04.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vínkelda - | Christine Osmann | 05.59 |
2 | Bjössa vom Gut Waldeck | Simone Klockenbusch | 05.42 |
2 | Eskill frá Austurási | Jasmin Rotering | 05.42 |
4 | Eric vom Lindenhof | Melanie Schlüter | 05.25 |
5 | Prins vom Isterbergerhof | Julia König | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eskill frá Austurási | Jasmin Rotering | 05.67 |
2 | Svertingur vom Brandenbüsch | Lisa Katt | 05.50 |
3 | Seifur frá Króki | Andrea Roßberg | 05.21 |
3 | Vínkelda - | Christine Osmann | 05.21 |
5 | Prins vom Isterbergerhof | Julia König | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mánadís vom Wulfenhof /Westfalen | Ann-Sophie de Fries | 05.89 |
2 | Máni frá Þorlákshöfn | Markus Haller | 05.50 |
3 | Heppinn frá Ármóti | Luisa Grapperhaus | 05.39 |
4 | Þjótur frá Djúpadal | Theresa Möllers | 04.89 |
5 | Hátíð frá Egilsá | Sophie Theresa Pappert | 04.78 |
5 | Hnýsa von Neerhauk | Miriam Kuckuck | 04.78 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snerpa - | Leonie Claudia van Eijken | 06.45 |
2 | Vakur vom Lindenhof | Christiane Peters-Habig | 06.40 |
3 | Svipur vom Saringhof | Susanne Laue | 05.81 |
4 | Gjóna vom Hohen Venn | Viktoria Kwasniok | 05.29 |
5 | Kóngur frá Sörlatungu | Constanze Schulze Buschhoff | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rökkvi vom Lindenhof | Eric Winkler | 07.06 |
2 | Bragi frá Austurkoti | Andreas Trappe | 06.89 |
2 | Tign vom Röschbacherhof | Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff | 06.89 |
4 | Snerpa - | Leonie Claudia van Eijken | 06.11 |
5 | Vaki vom Brock | Lena Wehmeyer | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kóngur frá Sörlatungu | Constanze Schulze Buschhoff | 06.79 |
2 | Vígur frá Eikarbrekku | Maike Morbach | 06.59 |
3 | Lundi vom Brock | Marvin Heinze | 06.50 |
4 | Steinar von Dalum | Christiane Peters-Habig | 06.38 |
5 | Elding von Himmighausen | Gunhild Zühlke-Chrysanthou | 05.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tign vom Röschbacherhof | Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff | 06.93 |
2 | Rasputin vom Lindenhof | Andreas Trappe | 06.33 |
3 | Lundi vom Brock | Marvin Heinze | 06.20 |
4 | Brími vom Lindenhof | Anke Wetterkamp | 06.10 |
5 | Sprækur vom Lindenhof | Hannah Sydow | 06.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Krapi frá Svalbarðseyri | Nina Schöne | 05.75 |
2 | Skúmur fra Tindsgarði | Jessica Förster | 05.50 |
2 | Vingþór von der Sandheide | Theresa Pfeiffer | 05.50 |
4 | Skíma vom Quillerhof | Laura Richters | 05.09 |
5 | Fönix vom Isterbergerhof | Sara Echelmeyer | 02.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ylva vom Nuhnetal | Antonia Wagener | 06.00 |
2 | Brími vom Lindenhof | Anke Wetterkamp | 05.75 |
3 | Rúna fra Gammelgaard | Brigitte van Dillen | 05.50 |
3 | Sprækur vom Lindenhof | Hannah Sydow | 05.50 |
5 | Eyðir vom Schwarzbachtal | Stefanie Friedrichs | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mánadís vom Wulfenhof /Westfalen | Ann-Sophie de Fries | 06.00 |
2 | Hvitur vom Kreiswald | Barbara Walker | 05.92 |
3 | Skuggi vom Löwenhof | Mieke Löw | 05.50 |
3 | Bjarki vom Löwenhof | Anna Löw | 05.50 |
5 | Máni frá Þorlákshöfn | Markus Haller | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vaki vom Brock | Lena Wehmeyer | 05.97 |
2 | Rasmus vom Rebberg | Sabine Laue | 05.60 |
3 | Hvitur vom Kreiswald | Barbara Walker | 05.43 |
4 | Kvikur vom Habichtswald | Theresa Pfeiffer | 05.40 |
5 | Skúmur fra Tindsgarði | Jessica Förster | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rúna fra Gammelgaard | Jula Sundermann | 05.75 |
2 | Grani frá Kálfsstöðum | Jasmin Rotering | 05.71 |
3 | Atli vom Borghagen | Camilla Ziegler | 05.67 |
4 | Elding von Himmighausen | Gunhild Zühlke-Chrysanthou | 05.50 |
4 | Eric vom Lindenhof | Melanie Schlüter | 05.50 |