Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þytur frá Holi II | Davina Hoffmann | 05.57 |
2 | Jon vom Pekenberg | Madeleine Lange | 05.36 |
3 | Aron vom Ruppiner Hof | Sophie Schade | 05.31 |
4 | Núpur frá Núpakoti | Elisabeth Marie Mai | 05.09 |
5 | Rembingur frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Fanny Elisabeth Töpper | 03.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Núpur frá Núpakoti | Elisabeth Marie Mai | 06.09 |
2 | Svört vom Wotanshof | Philine Dahms | 05.83 |
3 | Aron vom Ruppiner Hof | Sophie Schade | 05.67 |
4 | Orri von der Fuchsfarm | Vanessa Jentsch | 05.33 |
5 | Brennir von Faxaból | Nicole Kriegel | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Leiftri von der Waydbrink | Laila Breuer | 06.46 |
2 | Svört vom Wotanshof | Philine Dahms | 05.92 |
3 | Orri von der Fuchsfarm | Vanessa Jentsch | 05.83 |
4 | Draki vom Heinzehof | Aileen Haberland | 05.75 |
5 | Brimnir | Nele Mara Reisinger | 05.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glossi vom Eylershof | Franziska Rädiger | 06.09 |
2 | Skolli vom Urstromtal | Karlotta Hampe | 06.09 |
3 | Gnyr vom Wagrienhof | Johanna Tesch | 05.59 |
4 | Kvika vom Sonnwindhof | Johanna Stahmann | 05.09 |
4 | Toppur vom Adlerhop | Leonie Höppe | 05.09 |
6 | Nertill vom Schluensee | Lucie Viktoria Kieschke | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Leiknir frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá | Franziska Isken | 06.34 |
2 | Eyjólfur von Berlar | Laura Magdalena Goblirsch | 05.67 |
3 | Snerpa frá Skógskoti | Sophia Tettke | 05.59 |
4 | Nertill vom Schluensee | Lucie Viktoria Kieschke | 05.50 |
5 | Skolli vom Urstromtal | Karlotta Hampe | 05.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vænting frá Brautarholti | Lilly-Carlotta Long | 05.42 |
2 | Nori von Zweinig | Maren Melchert | 05.09 |
3 | Loftur von Gut Kempen | Thea Budde | 04.83 |
4 | Erill vom Ruppiner Hof | Alicia Schäfer | 04.67 |
5 | Raudur (genannt Blesi) | Lena-Apollonia Stein | 03.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vænting frá Brautarholti | Lilly-Carlotta Long | 05.50 |
2 | Loftur von Gut Kempen | Thea Budde | 05.21 |
3 | Erill vom Ruppiner Hof | Alicia Schäfer | 05.08 |
4 | Solfaxa vom Tannenwald | Maren Melchert | 04.25 |
5 | Raudur (genannt Blesi) | Lena-Apollonia Stein | 03.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skorri frá Hofi I | Uli Reber | 06.95 |
2 | Sómi frá Ásmundarstöðum | Anne-Katrin Irmscher | 06.09 |
3 | Svipa | Ricarda Malies | 04.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mist van de Waaldijk | Beggi Eggertsson | 08.28 |
2 | Brjánn frá Reykjavík | Irene Reber | 07.95 |
3 | Dröfn frá Litla-Moshvoli | Uli Reber | 07.50 |
4 | Gola von Ellenbach | Ricarda Malies | 06.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hraki vom Wartberg | Vicky Eggertsson | 07.79 |
2 | Fleygur von der Waydbrink | Josephine v. d. Waydbrink | 06.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mist van de Waaldijk | Beggi Eggertsson | 08.00 |
2 | Lýsistrata vom Lipperthof | Irene Reber | 07.37 |
3 | Gola von Ellenbach | Ricarda Malies | 06.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brá frá Lundum II | Antonia Mehlitz | 06.81 |
2 | Leiknir frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá | Kirsten Klepka | 06.33 |
3 | Fannar frá Hlemmidskeið III | Anna Müller | 06.14 |
4 | Austri vom Störtal | Meike Reichert | 06.00 |
5 | Fregn frá Vatnshömrum | Peter Frühsammer | 03.95 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brá frá Lundum II | Antonia Mehlitz | 06.46 |
2 | Glossi vom Eylershof | Conny Kurzbein | 06.34 |
3 | Röskva von der Mellingbek | Berit Christiansen | 06.04 |
4 | Prinzess von der Waydbrink | Josephine v. d. Waydbrink | 05.92 |
5 | Skrekkur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Silvia Blisse | 05.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kórall frá Flekkudal | Kirsten Klepka | 06.50 |
2 | Glossi vom Eylershof | Conny Kurzbein | 06.20 |
3 | Fleygur von der Waydbrink | Josephine v. d. Waydbrink | 06.10 |
4 | Snekkja frá Svalbarða | Anna Müller | 05.97 |
5 | Frökk vom Uhlenhof | Sonja Frühsammer | 05.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fröken von der Waydbrink | Martina Rädiger | 06.17 |
2 | Nathan von der Waydbrink | Christine v. d. Waydbrink | 06.17 |
3 | Berta vom Forstwald | Kirsten Klepka | 05.92 |
4 | Frökk vom Uhlenhof | Sonja Frühsammer | 05.84 |
5 | Snekkja frá Svalbarða | Anna Müller | 05.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Röskva von der Mellingbek | Berit Christiansen | 06.00 |
2 | Gyðja frá Þúfu | Ann-Kathrin Müller | 05.83 |
3 | Þjónn frá Blesastöðum 1A | Tatjana Sattler | 05.79 |
4 | Dukka | Kirsten Klepka | 05.58 |
5 | Nathan von der Waydbrink | Christine v. d. Waydbrink | 05.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjói frá Bjargshóli | Tatjana Sattler | 06.09 |
2 | Hildingur fra Eyfjörd | Nicole Florian | 06.00 |
3 | Hraunar vom Ruppiner Hof | Martina Rädiger | 05.50 |
4 | Leiftur vom Zippchen | Christa Schmid | 05.42 |
5 | Stormur frá Holti II | Claudia Liesegang | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Adall frá Flagbjarnarholti | Martina Pichler | 06.08 |
2 | Skrekkur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Silvia Blisse | 05.75 |
3 | Saphira von Osterbyholz | Ann-Kathrin Müller | 05.59 |
4 | Leiftur vom Zippchen | Christa Schmid | 05.46 |