Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Isar frá Kilhrauni | Maximilian Stückert | 05.31 |
2 | Blökk von Ellenbach | Sina Klepp | 05.31 |
3 | Brellir frá Reersø | Janine Siebert | 05.00 |
4 | Alda frá Árbæ | Carolin Besser | 04.78 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Isar frá Kilhrauni | Maximilian Stückert | 06.00 |
2 | Fengur frá Mosfellsbæ | Sandra Kress | 05.96 |
3 | Bjarki von Norddorf | Meike Unser | 05.67 |
4 | Vörður frá Kirkjubæ | Marleen Stühler | 05.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fálki frá Höfn 2 | Simon Feldmann | 05.94 |
2 | Litur frá Feti | Christin Piston | 05.72 |
3 | Gæfa vom Moarschusterhof | Lisa Schürger | 05.39 |
3 | Tollar frá Mosfelli | Jana Hirschmann | 05.39 |
5 | Kvika vom Kastanienwald | Stefanie Hansen | 05.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gæfa vom Moarschusterhof | Lisa Schürger | 06.10 |
2 | Jólnir vom Ziegelhof | Kilian Kunert | 05.93 |
3 | Krapi frá Svada-Kol-Kir | Bianca Steindl | 05.90 |
4 | Duna vom Ziegelhof | Natalie Abert | 05.60 |
5 | Píla frá Hvítanesi | Katharina de Haan | 05.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Trittla von Guggenberg | Kira Güldner | 06.43 |
2 | Flikka vom Heesberg | Patrick Paulus | 06.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snælda von Habichtswald | Svenja Kohl | 04.50 |
2 | Brynjar frá Skardi | Britta Susan Hauck | 04.45 |
3 | Dimmalimm frá Hólabaki | Joelle del Rio | 04.14 |
4 | Gryla vom Sunderhof | Johanna Erber | 03.95 |
5 | Ösp vom Hirtenhof | Anna-Lena Burk | 03.76 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gola vom Sirgishof | Julia Birkenfeld | 06.25 |
2 | Smari vom Eichengrund | Kim Dalfuß | 05.96 |
3 | Öðlingur | Johanna Flecke | 05.63 |
4 | Sinir von Ellenbach | Melina del Rio | 05.33 |
4 | Snælda von Habichtswald | Svenja Kohl | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gát vom Hirtenhof | Anna-Lena Burk | 05.67 |
2 | Aron vom Störtal | Nina Gassner | 05.11 |
3 | Magnus vom Berghof | Jessica Rückert | 04.61 |
4 | Goði frá Búlandi | Marie-Josefine Neumann | 04.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sinir von Ellenbach | Melina del Rio | 06.03 |
2 | Gát vom Hirtenhof | Anna-Lena Burk | 05.87 |
3 | Smari vom Eichengrund | Kim Dalfuß | 05.83 |
4 | Aron vom Störtal | Nina Gassner | 05.73 |
5 | Kjarni vom Eichengrund | Anna-Marlen Ullrich | 04.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fiðla frá Svínhólum | Elisa Aniceti | 05.59 |
2 | Kolskeggur vom Wiesenhof | Donata Glatz | 05.50 |
3 | Melkorka von Gut Tiergarten | Jana Michele Galler | 05.42 |
4 | Hrafnsey vom Mühlenhof | Nadja Müller | 05.17 |
5 | Kjarni vom Eichengrund | Anna-Marlen Ullrich | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tryggur von Gut Kempen | Johanna Flecke | 05.75 |
2 | Kolskeggur vom Wiesenhof | Donata Glatz | 05.63 |
3 | Bjarmi vom Eichengrund | Anna-Marlen Ullrich | 05.54 |
4 | Gola vom Sirgishof | Julia Birkenfeld | 05.42 |
5 | Rökkva vom Habichtswald | Eva Jastrzembowski | 04.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Pokkadis vom Mönchhof | Yannik Güldner | 06.00 |
2 | Meyja | Jonah Samuel Schnepp | 05.17 |
2 | Amadeus vom Hirtenhof | Marvin Leibold | 05.17 |
4 | Soley vom Hirtenhof | Sofia Nowak | 05.08 |
5 | Fru de Maulmont | Verena Haberkorn | 04.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Soley vom Hirtenhof | Sofia Nowak | 05.50 |
2 | Amadeus vom Hirtenhof | Marvin Leibold | 05.17 |
3 | Fru de Maulmont | Verena Haberkorn | 04.92 |
4 | Flocka | Teresa Flarup | 04.84 |
5 | Funi vom Akazienhof | Nicolas Fedorov | 03.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Herbert frá Halakoti | Steffi Kleis | 07.24 |
2 | Naddur vom Schluensee | Uli Reber | 06.79 |
3 | Glampi vom Warmetal | Walter Feldmann | 06.55 |
4 | Dagur vom Klosterforst | Sabine Konrad | 05.91 |
5 | Hugi frá Álftagerði III | Daniel Berres | 05.86 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Urður frá Gunnarsholti | Uli Reber | 07.67 |
2 | Isingur vom Nordsternhof | Martina Gifi | 07.50 |
3 | Vala frá Oddhóli | Freija Puttkammer | 07.22 |
4 | Vonarneisti frá Lynghaga | Steffi Kleis | 07.17 |
4 | Marlon (Stjörnufákur ) frá Skyggni | Nicole Rubel-Leibold | 07.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Háfeti vom Ziegelhof | Andrea Kunert | 07.79 |
2 | Naddur vom Schluensee | Uli Reber | 07.38 |
3 | Leistur vom Eichengrund | Tanja Henze | 07.13 |
4 | Trausti frá Litla-Hvammi I | Cornelia Richter | 06.62 |
5 | Burkni frá Skarholt | Daniel Berres | 06.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjörtur frá Féti | Michaela Auinger | 06.90 |
2 | Sputnik vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 06.80 |
3 | Hjörvar vom Kreiswald | Martina Gifi | 06.77 |
4 | Marlon (Stjörnufákur ) frá Skyggni | Nicole Rubel-Leibold | 06.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stjarni vom Schloß Neubronn | Sabine Samplawsky | 06.14 |
2 | Solilja vom Altersbruch | Steffi Kleis | 06.05 |
3 | Hástigur vom Freyelhof | Katja Thielen | 05.78 |
4 | Breki vom Erichshof | Tanja Henze | 05.74 |
5 | Fagur | Bianca Müller | 05.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Darri vom Lipperthof | Steffi Kleis | 06.79 |
2 | Breki vom Erichshof | Tanja Henze | 06.58 |
3 | Dukka vom Schlössl | Stephan Wolfstädter | 06.50 |
4 | Sjóli von Chemnitz | Claudia Oehmichen | 06.46 |
5 | Kári vom Wiesenhof | Walter Feldmann | 05.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dröfn frá Litla-Moshvoli | Uli Reber | 07.11 |
2 | Magni v. Nordsternhof | Fabienne Zimmermann | 06.78 |
3 | Perla vom Sittardhof | Astrid Paulus | 06.61 |
4 | Hylling vom Lipperthof | Steffi Kleis | 06.56 |
5 | Alvari vom Fahrenbach | Britta Buhlmann | 06.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Perla vom Sittardhof | Astrid Paulus | 06.67 |
2 | Blikar frá Miðhjáleigu | Katja Thielen | 06.67 |
3 | Dröfn frá Litla-Moshvoli | Uli Reber | 06.53 |
4 | Vala frá Oddhóli | Freija Puttkammer | 06.50 |
5 | Tjörvin vom Nußheckerhof | Katrin Dustert | 05.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Máni frá Neðra-Ási | Franziska Nitze | 06.07 |
2 | Tign frá Horni | Lisa Schürger | 06.03 |
3 | Hátið frá Hraukbæ | Maximilian Stückert | 05.86 |
4 | Mimir frá Miðtúni | Jana Renée Allert | 05.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Yllir vom Deitershof | Lukas Hiesinger | 06.67 |
2 | Flikka vom Heesberg | Patrick Paulus | 06.33 |
3 | Trittla von Guggenberg | Kira Güldner | 06.11 |
4 | Spoi vom Ziegelhof | Kilian Kunert | 06.05 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tign frá Horni | Lisa Schürger | 06.25 |
2 | Jólnir vom Ziegelhof | Kilian Kunert | 06.21 |
3 | Linda vom Staudenhof | Carola Beer | 05.79 |
4 | Jara von Altenberg | Madeleine Eiter | 05.59 |
5 | Duna vom Ziegelhof | Natalie Abert | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fálki frá Höfn 2 | Simon Feldmann | 06.40 |
2 | Kopar von Stirpe | Carola Beer | 06.20 |
3 | Helmingur vom Schloßberg | Carolin Besser | 06.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spotti von Chemnitz | Claudia Oehmichen | 05.50 |
2 | Röst frá Þverá, Skíðadal | Maike Eckhardt | 05.38 |
3 | Lilja frá Tóftum | Katrin Pflügler | 05.25 |
4 | Fjalladis vom Mühlberghof | Stefan Hamm | 05.17 |
5 | Blesi von Ellenbach | Maike Vetter | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stjarni vom Schloß Neubronn | Sabine Samplawsky | 05.92 |
2 | Funa vom Nordsternhof | Svenja Wagner | 05.75 |
3 | Vala du Hadja | Michèle de le Roi | 05.50 |
4 | Lilja frá Tóftum | Katrin Pflügler | 05.34 |
5 | Sida vom Eldhof | Martina Schleicher | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Thor vom Vogelgraben | Daniela Nobereit | 06.00 |
2 | Prins | Sabine Samplawsky | 05.92 |
3 | Sokki vom Ziegelhof | Marco Rieck | 05.50 |
3 | Hrafn von der Felsalb | Marit Thiele | 05.50 |
5 | Topur vom Lindenhof | Ingo Dittrich | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Thor vom Vogelgraben | Daniela Nobereit | 05.84 |
6 | Kátina vom Himmelsberg | Verena Zeidler | 05.84 |
8 | Glaumur von Ellenbach | Julia Mergardt | 05.50 |
9 | Bylgja von Belm | Svenja Wagner | 05.09 |
10 | Bodni vom Kernhof | Anne Werner | 02.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prins | Sabine Samplawsky | 06.05 |
2 | Hrafn von der Felsalb | Marit Thiele | 06.00 |
3 | Andre`s önd vom Mühlberghof | Silvia Hamm | 05.75 |
4 | Fjalar von Ellenbach | Katrin Avenarius | 05.63 |
4 | Sjóli von Chemnitz | Claudia Oehmichen | 05.63 |
6 | Topur vom Lindenhof | Ingo Dittrich | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Prins | Sabine Samplawsky | 05.83 |
7 | Sokki vom Ziegelhof | Marco Rieck | 05.67 |
8 | Jóna - | Selina Ludwig | 05.54 |
9 | Dimma von Marmagen | Melanie Sauer | 05.50 |
10 | Litfrid von der Elschenau | Daniela Nobereit | 05.25 |