Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tinni vom Glockenhof | Martin Heine | 05.83 |
2 | Embla fra Reskelund | Susanne Posch | 05.58 |
2 | Samson vom Lucahof | Ellen Konermann | 05.58 |
2 | Fjallar | Jürgen Gotthard | 05.58 |
2 | Fina von Nienborg | Petra Schmidt | 05.58 |
6 | Tralli frá Laugavöllum | Neurand Franziska | 05.50 |
6 | Hetja de Bourbon | Simone Kettelhoit | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gneisti fra Egemosegård | Steffi Cordes | 05.88 |
2 | Samson vom Lucahof | Ellen Konermann | 05.67 |
3 | Sokki vom Rosenhof | Christiane Peters | 05.50 |
4 | Gnyr | Christiane Späte | 05.42 |
5 | Hetja de Bourbon | Simone Kettelhoit | 05.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vindskjóni frá Litlu-Sandvík | Christina Pechmann | 05.92 |
2 | Brá frá Bölta | Lena König | 05.50 |
3 | Rispa aus der Prignitz | Anja Huelmann | 05.42 |
3 | Mýsla | Verena Lorenz | 05.42 |
5 | Spes frá Pingnesi | Alice Sophie Harnack | 05.17 |
6 | Saela vom Nordsternhof | Ninja Dupuis | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ljómi frá Sigmundarsstöðum | Janina Merk | 05.75 |
2 | Sunna vom Gispel | Hannah Werner | 05.67 |
2 | Áni frá Kvíarhóli | Bettina Schwabe | 05.67 |
4 | Brá frá Bölta | Lena König | 05.58 |
5 | Saela vom Nordsternhof | Ninja Dupuis | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Thetur vom Lindenhof | Ann-Christin Graé | 06.08 |
2 | Brúnka vom Streekermoor | Franziska Behrens | 05.42 |
3 | Fagur vom Ostetal | Julia Immig | 05.33 |
4 | Kátur | Vanessa Schwarz | 05.25 |
5 | Rúna | Karina Weiss | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kátur | Vanessa Schwarz | 05.63 |
2 | Fagur vom Ostetal | Julia Immig | 05.58 |
2 | Thetur vom Lindenhof | Ann-Christin Graé | 05.58 |
2 | Selur | Selina Helmke | 05.58 |
2 | Hymir | Bonnie Krauß | 05.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gyða vom Paradies | Julia Stenzel | 06.33 |
2 | Bangsi | Michaela Düning | 06.04 |
3 | Eirikur vom Farsterhof | Claudia Kobes | 05.92 |
4 | Árni frá Uppsölum | Silvia Hamm | 05.88 |
5 | Vinur | Nele Gippert | 05.50 |
6 | Falki vom Ravenstein | Ina Sauer | 05.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skor von Ravenstein | Ina Sauer | 06.17 |
2 | Sleipnir | Ivar Bretthauer | 06.11 |
3 | Bráinn frá Kilhrauni | Nina Otten | 06.00 |
4 | Loki | Judith Heidemann | 05.89 |
4 | Gáski frá Kópavogi | Christiane Peters | 05.89 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bráinn frá Kilhrauni | Nina Otten | 05.83 |
2 | Gáski frá Kópavogi | Christiane Peters | 05.73 |
3 | Thór | Dr. Doris-Annette Rauh | 05.70 |
3 | Skor von Ravenstein | Ina Sauer | 05.70 |
5 | Loki | Judith Heidemann | 05.63 |
5 | Litli Tigull | Julia Brüchner-Hüttemann | 05.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Náttur vom Schluensee | Petra Podlech | 05.71 |
2 | Siða frá Votmúla | Daniel Quick | 05.55 |
3 | Frá vom Sonnenhof | Sarah Kollmeyer | 05.10 |
4 | Straumur fra Laekjarbakka | Sonja Mäsgen | 04.55 |
5 | Eldur vom Gut Kempen | Stefan Drexler | 03.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Funi frá Keldulandi | Ingmar Rauch | 06.39 |
2 | Hrefna von Wesel | Isa Willenbrock | 05.83 |
3 | Gáski von Gut Wertheim | Mona Daye | 05.78 |
4 | Númi vom Büskerhook | Steffi Cordes | 05.61 |
5 | Orri vom Vertherland | Maike Morbach | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Andra vom Kramersbruch | Jörg Roggensack | 05.92 |
2 | Frami vom Batzenbach | Michael Weyandt | 05.75 |
3 | Seifur van de Meulenkamp | Heike Kaspar | 05.33 |
4 | Hjarrandi von Gut Kempen | Claudia Olgemöller | 05.25 |
4 | Freya | Jasmine Rüther | 05.25 |
6 | Seyla von Svada-Kol-Kir | Carsten Fritz | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Númi vom Büskerhook | Steffi Cordes | 06.08 |
2 | Andra vom Kramersbruch | Jörg Roggensack | 06.08 |
3 | Funi frá Keldulandi | Ingmar Rauch | 05.83 |
4 | Gáski von Gut Wertheim | Mona Daye | 05.79 |
5 | Hrafn frá Akureyri | Alexa Neurand | 05.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tign von Berlar | Rike Wolf | 06.10 |
2 | Katla vom Schnappenhof | Anne-Kathrin Heemann | 05.57 |
3 | Fengur | Silja Wiebe | 05.47 |
3 | Sleipnir | Ivar Bretthauer | 05.47 |
5 | Skolli vom Sonnenhof | Barbara Dieckmann | 05.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brynjar frá Jadri | Ulrich Kollmeyer | 05.37 |
2 | Niels frá Arbæ | Nora Kollmeyer | 05.33 |
3 | Náttur vom Schluensee | Petra Podlech | 05.27 |
4 | Mondrian vom Lucahof | Dr. Klaus Ertz | 04.53 |
5 | Eirikur vom Farsterhof | Claudia Kobes | 04.29 |
6 | Sif frá Miðfossum | Maike Morbach | 03.84 |
7 | Eldur vom Gut Kempen | Stefan Drexler | 03.81 |
8 | Demantur vom Glockenhof | Harald Kaspar | 03.52 |
9 | Fönix | Dr. Helmut Baltruschat | 03.03 |
10 | Loa vom Lindenhof | Dr. Klaus Ertz | 02.44 |
11 | Sómi frá Aldenghoor | Dagmar Roß | 01.92 |
12 | Gráða frá Kjartansstöðum | Oliver Schwier | 01.38 |
13 | Sarah | Claudia Schwier | 01.04 |
14 | Skotta | Jürgen Gotthard | 00.96 |
15 | Kátina frá Lýtingsstöðum | Stefan Drexler | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Loki frá Brautarholti | Vera Bothe | 06.08 |
2 | Glanna von Cartenhorn | Anne-Kathrin Heemann | 05.79 |
3 | Magnus vom Sonnenhof | Pia Kurpiers | 05.63 |
4 | Freisting von Godemoor | Linda Vanessa Peters | 05.50 |
5 | Glanni frá Holtsmúla | Lena König | 05.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kuldi | Saskia Brengelmann | 06.17 |
2 | Rúna vom Sonnenhof | Nora Kollmeyer | 06.11 |
2 | Gjöf | Johanna Geber | 06.11 |
4 | Kári | Stephan Neudeck | 05.94 |
5 | Tign von Berlar | Rike Wolf | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glenna frá Stóra-Hofi | Stefanie Lüken | 06.22 |
2 | Glaumur von Halasum | Lena Lienesch | 05.67 |
3 | Gikkur frá Dalsmynni | Ninja Dupuis | 05.44 |
4 | Hamstur vom Sonnenhof | Tinka Kurpiers | 05.28 |
5 | Ljómi frá Sigmundarsstöðum | Janina Merk | 05.22 |
6 | Elja frá Akureyri | Stefanie Lüken | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kátina von Hochfeldhufe | Sylvia Hemme | 06.25 |
2 | Hetja | Saskia Brengelmann | 06.17 |
3 | Tandri | Wiebke Frerichs | 06.00 |
4 | Katla vom Schnappenhof | Anne-Kathrin Heemann | 05.75 |
5 | Einar vom Mühlenbach | Kathrin Mayr | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rúna vom Sonnenhof | Nora Kollmeyer | 06.10 |
2 | Gandalf (Godi) | Johanna Geber | 06.03 |
3 | Tign von Berlar | Rike Wolf | 05.93 |
4 | Kári | Stephan Neudeck | 05.70 |
5 | Frekja von Gut Wertheim | Silke Paehl | 05.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hetja | Saskia Brengelmann | 06.02 |
2 | Elding vom Tiefen Siek | Maren Klein | 05.62 |
3 | Drifa vom Steinadlerhof | Kirsten Svenja Wiebe | 05.60 |
4 | Niels frá Arbæ | Nora Kollmeyer | 05.57 |
5 | Loki frá Brautarholti | Vera Bothe | 05.45 |