Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvika vom Himmelsberg | Johanna Wahl | 06.00 |
2 | Blika frá Hala | Eva Göttert | 05.61 |
3 | Litfara vom Mühlenberg | Christina Milz | 05.56 |
4 | Gæfa vom Laeisenhof | Charlotte Freitag | 05.50 |
5 | Blikha von Borler | Franziska Schulz | 05.44 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvika vom Himmelsberg | Johanna Wahl | 05.90 |
2 | Lysingur fra Mødal | Nicole vom Stein | 05.53 |
3 | Glamur | Janine Fesel | 05.50 |
4 | Gestur frá Branstadir | Franziska Schulz | 05.27 |
4 | Gládur fra Breidabóisstad | Annkatrin Kannegießer | 05.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Perla vom Sittardhof | Patrick Paulus (K) | 06.11 |
2 | Dimma vom Birkenhof | Tanja Poensgen (K) | 05.89 |
3 | Alda frá Árbæ | Carolin Besser | 05.39 |
4 | Eldir vom Tannenbusch | Katharina Weidenbrück | 04.95 |
5 | Hektor vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Ines Weis | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Eldir vom Tannenbusch | Katharina Weidenbrück | 05.78 |
7 | Kolur vom Störtal | Lisa Güldener | 05.67 |
8 | Skjanni vom Barghof | Julia Herrmann | 05.44 |
8 | Tildra von Wesel | Julia Schrewe | 05.44 |
10 | Raudka vom Brandenbusch | Carolin Bonk (K) | 05.06 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hektor vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Ines Weis | 05.57 |
2 | Frekja | Jessica Rode-Warda | 05.53 |
3 | Dimma vom Birkenhof | Tanja Poensgen (K) | 05.47 |
3 | Tildra von Wesel | Julia Schrewe | 05.47 |
5 | Brimi frá Laugarvatni | Laura Steffens | 05.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bára vom Störtal | Xenia Becker | 05.56 |
2 | Hugsyn vom Moarschusterhof | Laura-Jane Schaeper | 05.28 |
3 | Fleygur | Carsten Klähs | 05.11 |
4 | Loki vom Grünental | Verena Kattenbach | 04.67 |
5 | Grana vom Rappenhof | Julie de la Chevallerie | 04.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hetja frá Bringu | Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf | 05.80 |
2 | Bára vom Störtal | Xenia Becker | 05.30 |
3 | Grana vom Rappenhof | Julie de la Chevallerie | 05.03 |
4 | Askya | Marit Scheen | 04.77 |
5 | Lengja vom Wendalinushof | Sarah-Marie Walter | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjór frá Krá | Berthold Schaaf | 07.33 |
2 | Sputnik vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 06.84 |
3 | Lagsi fra Aldenghoor | Katrin Dustert | 06.63 |
4 | Bjalli fra Aldenghoor | Dr. Anja Becker | 06.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Smyrill von Asbeck | Silke Feuchthofen | 06.38 |
2 | Hekla vom Rappenhof | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.29 |
3 | Gosi frá Glóru | Dr. Anja Becker | 06.12 |
4 | Fridur frá Sigmunðarstöðum | Maike Eckhardt | 06.07 |
5 | Fálki frá Norður-Hvammi | Kristina Kläge | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Áradís vom Nußheckerhof | Katrin Dustert | 06.54 |
2 | Hekla vom Rappenhof | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.17 |
2 | Serkur frá Brekku | Wolfgang Wahl | 06.17 |
4 | Smyrill von Asbeck | Silke Feuchthofen | 06.13 |
5 | Slápi | Anke Bonse | 05.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarni von Reifferscheid | Gertrud Hütt | 06.44 |
2 | Pila von Ellenbach | Kerstin Reißmann | 06.00 |
2 | Perla vom Sittardhof | Astrid Paulus | 06.00 |
4 | Alskaer von Haselrode | Andrea Scheidler | 05.83 |
5 | Eyja fra Utey 1 | Styrmir Árnason | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Háfeti | Viola Langer | 06.20 |
2 | Stökull frá Féti | Dagmar Scholl | 05.97 |
2 | Alskaer von Haselrode | Andrea Scheidler | 05.97 |
2 | Áradís vom Nußheckerhof | Katrin Dustert | 05.97 |
5 | Perla vom Sittardhof | Astrid Paulus | 05.90 |
6 | Óðinn frá Keldulandi | Bettina Muscheidt | 05.60 |
7 | Sokki vom Ziegelhof | Marco Rieck | 05.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Thorir | Eva Held | 05.37 |
2 | Alvari von Kramersbruch | Anne Ritzenhöfer | 05.33 |
3 | Njála frá Kálfholti | Kristina Kläge | 05.27 |
4 | Skifa frá Havarðakoti | Susi Donuk | 05.00 |
4 | Slápi | Anke Bonse | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Píla von Brüngsberg | Britta Roggensack | 05.72 |
1 | Kuldi von Gretesch | Sabine Hartwich | 05.72 |
1 | Garún von Seifen | Franziska Laack | 05.72 |
4 | Framganga vom Wendalinushof | Mark Müllenborn | 05.61 |
5 | Sprengur von Lindscheid | Andrea Scheidler | 05.56 |
6 | Bjossa von Birrekoven | Katharina Konter | 05.45 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Smári von Birrekoven | Gabi Nagel | 06.00 |
2 | Alvari von Kramersbruch | Anne Ritzenhöfer | 05.94 |
3 | Ljomi | Maike Eckhardt | 05.67 |
4 | Blys vom Petersberg | Franziska Laack | 05.56 |
5 | Bergur vom Lindenhof | Heike Belz | 05.50 |
6 | Snillingur frá Keldudal | Marie-Louise Neubauer | 05.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjatli von Aegidienberg | Karolin Strunk | 06.13 |
2 | Píla von Brüngsberg | Britta Roggensack | 05.83 |
3 | Perla von Sunnebarge | Kristina Kläge | 05.80 |
4 | Kuldi von Gretesch | Sabine Hartwich | 05.70 |
5 | Sprengur von Lindscheid | Andrea Scheidler | 05.63 |
6 | Kaldi fra Kågkil | Silvia Beckmann | 05.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Kaldi fra Kågkil | Silvia Beckmann | 05.80 |
7 | Mergur | Dagmar Scholl | 05.60 |
7 | Thokki vom Adlerhorst | Kati Oeckel | 05.60 |
9 | Hektor | Gerd Schimpe | 05.53 |
10 | Jon | Joelle Küster | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blika frá Hala | Eva Göttert | 05.67 |
2 | Trolla vom Bredland | Angelika Terhaar | 05.50 |
3 | Astvaldur v.d.k. Wolfskuhle | Anke Krüger | 05.42 |
4 | Dimma von Borler | Petra Zieler | 05.38 |
5 | Grana (Grauna) | Eve Garbe | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stelpa vom Waldhof | Beate Wegmann-Steffens | 05.83 |
2 | Skessa frá Steinnesi | Eva Held | 05.72 |
3 | Ödlingur | Dagmar Scholl | 05.67 |
4 | Lysingur von Oberbilstein | Claudia Ströher | 05.50 |
5 | Gosi | Marco Rieck | 05.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Trolla vom Bredland | Angelika Terhaar | 05.44 |
2 | Funi vom Rosenhof | Melanie Röspel | 05.33 |
3 | Sleipnir fra Mejlby | Susanne Bader | 05.11 |
4 | Brunlukka von Berlar | Vivian Grünberg | 04.95 |
5 | Litla | Mark Müllenborn | 04.22 |
6 | Raudstjarni | Iris Mohrs | 03.94 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sleipnir fra Mejlby | Susanne Bader | 05.80 |
2 | Siggi fra Hulleruplund | Silvia Beckmann | 05.60 |
3 | Skessa frá Steinnesi | Eva Held | 05.57 |
4 | Vakar | Nadine Haese | 05.13 |
5 | Drottning frá Búlandi | Jennifer Melville | 04.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Seifur vom Birkenhof | Jonas Hassel (K) | 06.67 |
2 | Gáski frá Brú | Isabelle Lagemann (K) | 06.25 |
3 | Vigga fra Katulabo | Laura Löhrer (K) | 06.09 |
4 | Kátina vom Himmelsberg | Johanna Wahl | 06.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elmar frá Sigmundarstöðum | Johanna Wahl | 06.10 |
2 | Hetja von Birrekoven | Claudia Esser | 05.74 |
2 | Gljái frá Hrafnkelsstöðum I | Robert Lamsfuss (K) | 05.74 |
4 | Glaumur von Phillippstein | Lara Krause (K) | 05.24 |
4 | Twistur frá Gudnabakks | Elisabeth Cassebaum | 05.24 |
6 | Vigga fra Katulabo | Laura Löhrer (K) | 03.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elmar frá Sigmundarstöðum | Johanna Wahl | 06.38 |
2 | Twistur frá Gudnabakks | Elisabeth Cassebaum | 05.83 |
3 | Hetja von Birrekoven | Claudia Esser | 05.79 |
3 | Gnomur von Windeck | Susanne Strack | 05.79 |
5 | Dimma frá Bólstað | Isabelle Lagemann (K) | 04.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Njola vom Birkenhof | Jonas Hassel (K) | 06.39 |
2 | Hvinur vom Sophienhof | Laura Schnitzler (K) | 06.28 |
3 | Blesa vom Mühlenberg | Tanja Poensgen (K) | 05.94 |
3 | Leifur vom Kronshof | Marijke Hahn (K) | 05.94 |
5 | Hrima von Aegidienberg | Kerstin Schneider (K) | 05.56 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Njola vom Birkenhof | Jonas Hassel (K) | 06.20 |
2 | Hvinur vom Sophienhof | Laura Schnitzler (K) | 05.93 |
3 | Leifur vom Kronshof | Marijke Hahn (K) | 05.90 |
4 | Galsi | Sophia Löhrer (K) | 05.70 |
5 | Raudka | Lea Buttgereit (K) | 05.60 |
6 | Flikka vom Heesberg | Patrick Paulus (K) | 05.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Topur vom Lindenhof | Christina Dittrich (K) | 05.78 |
2 | Gæfa vom Laeisenhof | Charlotte Freitag | 05.67 |
3 | Bergur vom Lindenhof | Heike Belz | 05.44 |
4 | Blika frá Hala | Eva Göttert | 05.28 |
5 | Vinur frá Steindorsstödum | Alexandra Engels | 05.17 |