Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Palli frá Galtalæk | Theodor Kollmannthaler | 05.84 |
2 | Vignir fra Teglum | Martina Strähle | 05.67 |
2 | Gylfi | Horst Gerhold | 05.67 |
4 | Fjarski frá Enni | Petra Franz | 05.34 |
5 | Píla frá Egilsstöðum | Dr. Wolf Kühl | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Naskur vom Lindenhof | Walter Goy | 05.71 |
2 | Dynur frá Syðra-Garðshorni | Christian Binner | 05.58 |
3 | Asi von Gretesch | Petra Kaulich | 05.54 |
4 | Palli frá Galtalæk | Theodor Kollmannthaler | 05.50 |
5 | Skor frá Hofsströðum | Petra Kathrin Dreyer-Mock | 05.42 |
6 | Faxi vom Wendalinushof | Anja Koch | 05.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bretta | Petra Kurz | 06.09 |
2 | Ósk frá Akureyri | Horst Gerhold | 05.92 |
3 | Stormur vom Hausruckhof | Petra Steck | 05.83 |
4 | Kápa frá Brekkukoti | Christian Bleek | 05.09 |
5 | Gymir vom Pfaffenbuck | Petra Ulherr | 05.00 |
6 | Muskur frá Lambhaga | Ben Wendler | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spuni frá Grafarkoti | Nadine Betz | 06.61 |
2 | Flækja frá Höfðabrekku | Diana Fuchs | 05.72 |
3 | Sikill frá Hvolsvelli | Bettina Peter | 05.67 |
4 | Hrifning frá Vatnsleysu | Ásta Kristin Victorsdóttir | 05.61 |
5 | Litli-Skratti von Oed | Magdalena Enzinger | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spuni frá Grafarkoti | Nadine Betz | 06.17 |
2 | Fasta frá Sauðadalsa | Mona Klinger | 05.80 |
3 | Litli-Skratti von Oed | Magdalena Enzinger | 05.77 |
4 | Gydja | Nina-Isabel Hennig | 05.53 |
5 | Flækja frá Höfðabrekku | Diana Fuchs | 05.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kraki vom Hirschlag | Sina Kramlinger | 06.33 |
2 | Orða frá Eyjólfsstöðum | Sabine Gollnisch | 06.11 |
3 | Austri frá Austvadsholti | Christina Franz | 05.72 |
4 | Gambri vom Pfaffenbuck | Alisa Sandner | 05.67 |
5 | Fija vom Hofjägergut | Carolin Paeschke | 05.61 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Högni vom Lechfeld | Dorothee Drechsel | 06.17 |
2 | Ægir frá Brúsholti | Inga Overmeyer | 06.00 |
3 | Kraki vom Hirschlag | Sina Kramlinger | 05.93 |
4 | Fija vom Hofjägergut | Carolin Paeschke | 05.80 |
5 | Skeggi vom Schurrenhof | Isabel Bianca Scheller | 05.60 |
6 | Otra von Guggenberg | Inga Overmeyer | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tilberi vom Lipperthof | Michaela Kühl | 06.92 |
2 | Sigð frá Miðsitju | Eva Menzinger | 06.29 |
3 | Flygnir vom Holler | Gudrun Völkl | 06.09 |
4 | Hafetti v. Tiefenbachtal | Vroni Rauch | 06.08 |
5 | Elia von Roderath | Susanne Schafroth | 05.42 |
6 | Thydur von Oed | Stephanie Wagner | 03.13 |
7 | Gustur frá Ísabakka | Michaela Kühl | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sædis vom Lipperthof | Irene Reber | 07.17 |
2 | Björn vom Sand | Andrea Kunert | 07.11 |
3 | Hriki vom Burghauserhof | Karin Litschauer | 06.94 |
4 | Hrisla vom Auenthal | Stephanie Wagner | 06.72 |
5 | Slápi von der Wirthsmühle | Gudrun Völkl | 06.39 |
6 | Straumur frá Borgarhóli | Michaela Kühl | 06.06 |
7 | Lyfting vom Lipperthof | Irene Reber | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lyfting vom Lipperthof | Irene Reber | 07.10 |
2 | Hriki vom Burghauserhof | Karin Litschauer | 06.83 |
3 | Prud von der Wirthsmühle | Gudrun Völkl | 06.50 |
3 | Tilberi vom Lipperthof | Michaela Kühl | 06.50 |
5 | Gosi frá Arbakka | Christine Mertens | 06.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gustur frá Ísabakka | Michaela Kühl | 06.98 |
2 | Duna vom Ziegelhof | Andrea Kunert | 06.76 |
3 | Kolfinnur fra Sortehaug | Nina Bernhardt | 06.74 |
4 | Snót von Kirchberg | Uwe Brenner | 06.41 |
5 | Sigð frá Miðsitju | Eva Menzinger | 05.45 |
6 | Thotti von Oed | Jana Füss | 00.00 |
6 | Kolur frá Flagbjarnaholti | Uli Reber | 00.00 |
6 | Katur vom Tiefenbachtal | Ulrich Hiller | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Völva vom Ziegelhof | Manfred Kunert | 06.59 |
2 | Drottning frá Skammbeinsstöðum | Barbara Kühn | 06.17 |
3 | Mar frá Lýsuhóli | Vilhjálmur Páll Einarsson | 06.09 |
4 | Gyllir de Lescot | Christine Wendler | 05.92 |
5 | Cesar frá Langholti II | Petra Ulherr | 05.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Halli frá Munardanesi | Claudia Kimmel | 06.25 |
2 | Drottning frá Skammbeinsstöðum | Barbara Kühn | 06.08 |
3 | Sælingur von Oed | Karin Nussbaum | 06.04 |
4 | Oda-Flo von Guggenberg | Stefanie Drechsel | 05.92 |
5 | Byrta von Schluensee | Silke Veith | 05.59 |
6 | Kjarni | Astrid Grimm | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frosti frá Ey I | Silke Fischer | 05.88 |
2 | Mar frá Lýsuhóli | Vilhjálmur Páll Einarsson | 05.64 |
3 | Tildra vom Lindenhof | Christine Mertens | 05.52 |
4 | Runa vom Etzenberg | Stefanie Drechsel | 05.07 |
5 | Bylgja frá Skammbeinsstöðum | Theodor Kollmannthaler | 04.69 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Strákur frá Kvium I | Maria Menzinger | 05.90 |
2 | Hylling vom Lixhof | Christine Matt | 05.83 |
3 | Vignir fra Teglum | Martina Strähle | 05.63 |
4 | Sikill frá Hvolsvelli | Bettina Peter | 05.53 |
5 | Hrimnir frá Rauðuskriðu | Isabel Köhler | 05.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lykill frá Engimýri | Sonja Schweigert | 07.17 |
2 | Tilviljun vom Lipperthof | Judith Schidelko | 06.80 |
3 | Jeremias vom Panoramahof | Katharina Gruchenberg | 06.77 |
4 | Ösp frá Sigmundarstöðum | Esther Linke | 06.20 |
5 | Neisti frá Staðartungu | Magdalena Enzinger | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Osk frá Brún | Sabine Girke | 06.71 |
2 | Heiður | Inga Schenkel | 06.46 |
3 | Vargur vom Kirchberg | Nina-Isabel Hennig | 06.38 |
4 | Kiljan vom Mönchshof | Carolin Bonin | 06.21 |
5 | Sæfaxa frá Aldenghoor | Stefanie Hopfensperger | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heiður | Inga Schenkel | 06.47 |
2 | Vargur vom Kirchberg | Nina-Isabel Hennig | 06.20 |
3 | Aska vom Störtal | Judith Schidelko | 05.94 |
4 | Freisting frá Leysingjastöðum | Andrea Vossen | 05.89 |
5 | Pruð frá Langholtsparti | Esther Linke | 05.06 |
6 | Osk frá Brún | Sabine Girke | 00.00 |
6 | Tilviljun vom Lipperthof | Judith Schidelko | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lykill frá Engimýri | Sonja Schweigert | 06.93 |
2 | Kiljan vom Mönchshof | Carolin Bonin | 06.33 |
3 | Sýslu-Jörp frá Sauðanesi | Andrea Vossen | 05.90 |
4 | Ösp frá Sigmundarstöðum | Esther Linke | 05.02 |
5 | Neisti frá Staðartungu | Magdalena Enzinger | 04.29 |