Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dynjandi vom Altenberg | Cara-Sophia Kehm | 05.17 |
2 | Snilld vom Pfeifferberg | Alicia Arndt | 04.83 |
3 | Lukka vom Hempelhof | Julia Schaffranka | 04.67 |
4 | Dagur frá Skíðbakka III | Smila Gude | 04.25 |
5 | Sólargeisli vom kleinen Wiesgarten | Emma Laas | 03.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hamradís vom Berghof | Victoria Glück | 05.46 |
2 | Thokki vom Märchenwald II | Nanni Wüstenhagen | 05.42 |
3 | Snilld vom Pfeifferberg | Alicia Arndt | 05.17 |
4 | Lukka vom Hempelhof | Julia Schaffranka | 05.13 |
5 | Dagur frá Skíðbakka III | Smila Gude | 04.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ósk vom Seitenhof | Lea Gerbershagen | 05.83 |
2 | Ábót frá Ármóti | Carolin Besser | 05.81 |
3 | Ljóri in der Birk | Isabelle Lagemann | 05.76 |
4 | Sóley von der Neitzerheide | Martina Gifi | 05.74 |
5 | Sera von Heyden | Marleen Stühler | 04.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Iða von Neufriemen | Jana Köthe | 06.78 |
2 | Hrymur von den Ruhrhöhen | Jolly Schrenk | 06.61 |
3 | Kári vom Wallbachtal | Fabian Sadi | 06.39 |
4 | Dís frá Kóngsbakka | Milena Frische | 06.33 |
5 | Dímon von Steinforth | Tatjana Herrmann | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lárus von Svaða-Kol-Kir | Franka Struik | 06.71 |
2 | Georg von Hof Osterkamp | Milena Frische | 06.25 |
3 | Biskup frá Brúnum | Sina Klepp | 06.17 |
3 | Lómur frá Hrísum | Steffi Pogany-Amand | 06.17 |
5 | Sera von Heyden | Marleen Stühler | 05.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrymur von den Ruhrhöhen | Jolly Schrenk | 06.53 |
2 | Kári vom Wallbachtal | Fabian Sadi | 06.27 |
3 | Stormur vom Kastanienwald | Martina Gifi | 06.10 |
4 | Dímon von Steinforth | Tatjana Herrmann | 06.07 |
5 | Dís frá Kóngsbakka | Milena Frische | 05.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kristall vom Kastanienwald | Martina Gifi | 06.08 |
2 | Assa frá Ytra-Skörðugili | Simone Hinkelmann | 05.67 |
3 | Galsi - | Martina Schleicher | 05.58 |
4 | Kórona von Ellenbach | Katharina Kiefer | 05.42 |
5 | Lýsir von Ellenbach | Petra Goßmann | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kristall vom Kastanienwald | Martina Gifi | 06.08 |
2 | Hrafnar von der Fuchsfarm | Viviane Müller | 05.71 |
3 | Rækja von Ellenbach | Christiane Rittershaus | 05.67 |
4 | Ari vom Hochwaldhof | Kira Betz | 05.54 |
5 | Gústaf von Sölaholti | Ronja Gude | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tangó von Ellenbach | Melanie Besson | 05.58 |
2 | Myrkva von Ellenbach | Nina Zängerle | 05.50 |
3 | Dalvar vom Seitenhof | Sonja Barthel | 05.42 |
3 | Tildra von Ellenbach | Christiane Rittershaus | 05.42 |
5 | Trostan from Creekside Farm | Anja Weise | 04.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Praða von Falkenegg | Pia Borkeloh | 05.58 |
2 | Raumur vom Pfaffenbuck II | Pauline Kunkler | 05.50 |
3 | Skuggi frá Koltursey | Tim Schmidt | 05.46 |
4 | Tildra von Ellenbach | Christiane Rittershaus | 05.38 |
5 | Phönix vom Ziegelhof | Jana Hartung | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sóldís frá Innri-Skeljabrekku | Johanna Jacobi | 05.74 |
2 | Pjakkur von Hof Osterkamp | Johanna Kiehl | 05.64 |
3 | Kvika fra Lyngstrup | Anouk Bischoff | 04.79 |
4 | Freyr frá Naustum III | Lara Weichlein | 04.45 |
5 | Kjarnorka von Milarsholt | Emily Bömelburg | 04.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Djákni von Ellenbach | Hannah Lötz | 05.50 |
2 | Stefnir frá Norður-Nýjabæ | Emily Bömelburg | 05.39 |
3 | Tangó von Ellenbach | Hannah Besson | 05.33 |
3 | Erla von Windeck | Sina Mewes | 05.33 |
5 | Fagri-Blakkur frá Neðra-Ási | Sophie Isabell Piecha | 05.22 |
6 | Skampi vom Lótushof | Lara Weichlein | 04.72 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sóldís frá Innri-Skeljabrekku | Johanna Jacobi | 05.67 |
2 | Álfkona vom Sophienhof | Nina Alexa Stöcker | 05.58 |
3 | Elja vom Bienwald | Helena Köhler | 04.96 |
4 | Hryðja von Heidmoor | Inga Karlotta Kress | 04.33 |
5 | Garpur vom Birkenhof | Johanna Lehmeyer | 03.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Djákni von Ellenbach | Hannah Lötz | 05.43 |
2 | Háfeta vom Recherbusch | Nina Alexa Stöcker | 05.37 |
3 | Fagri-Blakkur frá Neðra-Ási | Sophie Isabell Piecha | 04.43 |
4 | Prins frá Mosfellsbæ | Lea Blank | 03.60 |
5 | Gjóska vom Kranichtal | Klara von Dalwig | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jarl vom Schloss Nienover | Mia Hrastelj | 06.00 |
2 | Arður vom Forstwald | Lea Blank | 05.58 |
3 | Vinur von der Alten Linde | Sabrina Döttger | 05.33 |
4 | Tóa von Erkshausen | Silvia Butzke | 05.25 |
4 | Kvika fra Lyngstrup | Anouk Bischoff | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frami vom Frankenhof | Sina Mewes | 05.79 |
2 | Meyja von Ellenbach | Franka Schmidt | 05.46 |
3 | Bóas frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Frauke Prinz | 05.17 |
3 | Pjakkur von Hof Osterkamp | Antonia Kiehl | 05.17 |
5 | Vinur von der Alten Linde | Sabrina Döttger | 04.83 |
6 | Hamradís vom Berghof | Ronja Glück | 04.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hnoss-Lotta von Laugarbakki | Jule Gedeck | 05.50 |
2 | Bakkus von Ellenbach | Lara Lynack | 05.42 |
2 | Prins frá Mosfellsbæ | Lea Blank | 05.42 |
4 | Lukkuriddari vom Taubenberg | Johanna Mähler | 05.17 |
5 | Glampi vom Waechterhof | Lilli Stetzer | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flóki vom Scherkondetal | Kristin Kronacher | 05.63 |
2 | Topar von Osterbyholz | Maren Kerwin | 05.17 |
3 | Örva fra Bjarup | Emma Albert | 04.88 |
4 | Arður vom Forstwald | Lea Blank | 04.17 |
5 | Fengur vom Altenberg | Charlotte Jäckel | 03.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Iða von Neufriemen | Jana Köthe | 06.79 |
2 | Svikahrappur frá Borgarnesi | Patricia Grolig | 06.71 |
3 | Herion von Hof Osterkamp | Milena Frische | 06.43 |
4 | Óskasteinn vom Habichtswald | Elisa Graf | 06.38 |
5 | Alda frá Ugluhreiðri | Franka Schmidt | 05.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kári von der Hartmühle | Susanne Birgisson | 07.28 |
2 | Kondór vom Lichtenberg | Jolly Schrenk | 07.06 |
3 | Óskasteinn vom Habichtswald | Elisa Graf | 06.50 |
4 | Fálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum | Heike Korter | 06.22 |
5 | Þokki frá Hofi I | Luca Stoiber | 06.17 |
6 | Thor vom Graubachhof | Christian Simmer | 04.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Smáralind vom Hegebusch | Jolly Schrenk | 07.75 |
2 | Maríus vom Blocksberg 2 | Dörte Mitgau | 07.33 |
3 | Elskamin von Erkshausen | Jana Köthe | 07.25 |
4 | Sólrún fra Kærgården | Lisanne del Rio | 06.17 |
5 | Gjóska vom Kranichtal | Klara von Dalwig | 06.13 |
6 | Njörður frá Flugumýri II | Janne Böckmann | 05.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Smáralind vom Hegebusch | Jolly Schrenk | 07.20 |
2 | Maríus vom Blocksberg 2 | Dörte Mitgau | 06.63 |
3 | Sólrún fra Kærgården | Lisanne del Rio | 06.47 |
4 | Fálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum | Heike Korter | 06.40 |
5 | Thor vom Graubachhof | Christian Simmer | 06.30 |
6 | Þokki frá Hofi I | Luca Stoiber | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Árvakur vom Firnsbachtal | Nina Zängerle | 05.67 |
2 | Hrafnar von der Fuchsfarm | Viviane Müller | 05.58 |
3 | Heiðarson vom Eichberg | Nadja Schalch | 05.42 |
4 | Rimma von Ellenbach | Diana Wiegand | 05.00 |
4 | Skeggi vom Drammetal | Dominique Vith | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heiðarson vom Eichberg | Nadja Schalch | 05.93 |
2 | Líney frá Syðri-Gróf 1 | Philine Hubert | 05.63 |
3 | Fjalar von der Neitzerheide | Svenja Wagner | 05.60 |
4 | Kjarval vom Hrafnsholt | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.23 |
5 | Prýdi vom Alten Schloßberg | Jana Hartung | 04.87 |