Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hinrik von Godemoor | Lara Willeke | 05.81 |
2 | Njóla vom Bienwald | Anna Püstow | 04.88 |
3 | Leikari vom Teufelsmoor | Felina Sophie Gringel | 04.67 |
4 | Rispa von Vindhólar | Pauline Schröder | 03.72 |
5 | Gnýr vom Wagrienhof | Göntje Iden | 03.14 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Oddur von Seppensen | Sina Christiansen | 06.22 |
2 | Sjóli frá Nýttland | Nele Pohlmeyer | 05.94 |
3 | Ósk von Vindhólar | Franziska Anna Behrens | 05.61 |
4 | Þjótandi von Hellubrún | Pascal Burow | 05.28 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heiðar vom Lipperthof | Lena Pennemann | 06.46 |
2 | Breyting von Vierthohen | Sophie Tucholski | 05.84 |
3 | Stjarni vom Appeler Moor | Nina Catharina Hinners | 05.75 |
4 | Gripnir vom Kranichtal | Vilja Marie Schliekermann | 05.67 |
4 | Linus von Godemoor | Pauline Gerhardt | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glymur frá Akureyri | Hannah Gruber | 05.83 |
2 | Glaumur vom Heidehof | Sina Felin Borkenstein | 05.67 |
3 | Snörp von der Mellingbek | Jana-Sophie Krause | 05.63 |
4 | Stjarni vom Appeler Moor | Nina Catharina Hinners | 05.53 |
5 | Gripnir vom Kranichtal | Vilja Marie Schliekermann | 05.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kveikur frá Brimnesi | Hanna Schreiber | 06.17 |
2 | Ýlir vom Knappendoor | Neele Schreiber | 06.09 |
3 | Tunga von Sophienthal | Linnit Wanckel | 05.84 |
4 | Snúður frá Laugabóli | Annika Hogh | 05.50 |
5 | Rispa von Vindhólar | Pauline Schröder | 05.34 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Snúður frá Laugabóli | Annika Hogh | 05.50 |
7 | Rómeó von Godemoor | Lisa Gatermann | 05.08 |
8 | Árvakur vom Heidehof | Liza Block | 05.00 |
9 | Leikna von Limbach | Jule-Kathrin Radbruch | 04.75 |
10 | Sprengja von Godemoor | Anne Szulkiewicz | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ýlir vom Knappendoor | Neele Schreiber | 05.88 |
2 | Álaborg vom Barghof | Annett Seedorf | 05.75 |
3 | Linus von Godemoor | Pauline Gerhardt | 05.63 |
4 | Grímur von Blumencron | Lena Pennemann | 05.54 |
5 | Menja vom Appeler Moor | Nina Catharina Hinners | 05.42 |
6 | Raki du Lys | Antonia Jornitz | 05.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Ýlir vom Knappendoor | Neele Schreiber | 05.96 |
7 | Gráskeggur frá Hrísum 2 | Sina-Marie Rohde | 05.50 |
8 | Smella frá Blesastödum | Laura Werning Uhrenholt | 05.42 |
9 | Ögri von der Waydbrink | Sophia Rubens | 04.96 |
10 | Viska frá Víðidal | Mara Deuring | 04.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prinzess von der Waydbrink | Marie Dettmann | 05.50 |
2 | Kolbrún von Vindhólar | Nele Diab | 05.25 |
3 | Nökkvi vom Kellerhof | Pia Marie Olenik | 05.09 |
4 | Þrymur von Seppensen | Leonie Antonia Germann | 04.50 |
5 | Sólfaxi von der Waydbrink | Miriam Lucht | 04.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sólon von Vierthohen | Finja Jebens | 06.00 |
2 | Skotti von Godemoor | Helen Pröve | 05.87 |
3 | Prinzess von der Waydbrink | Marie Dettmann | 05.83 |
4 | Gnýr vom Röschbacherhof | Elena Walter | 05.60 |
5 | Framfús vom Nordlicht | Leonie Schzipior | 05.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Muggudís vom Urstromtal | Amelie Frieß | 05.84 |
2 | Hlín frá Hjallanesi 1 | Melina Döring | 05.67 |
3 | Dökkvi fra Yggdrasil | Carolin Oelschlägel | 05.50 |
4 | Katla von Solarhus | Kaya Hermann | 05.42 |
4 | Mósi frá Hrafnagili | Leni Zander | 05.42 |
4 | Svali - | Antonia Baltrusch | 05.42 |
7 | Keila vom Neuhof | Victoria Rohde | 05.00 |
8 | Hamingja von Hochfeldhufe | Franziska Marie Schilling | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
7 | Hlín frá Hjallanesi 1 | Melina Döring | 05.67 |
8 | Mósi frá Hrafnagili | Leni Zander | 05.59 |
9 | Glóa vom Hollerbusch | Malin Jordis Skupch | 05.42 |
10 | Sædís vom Störtal | Ida Charlotte Stender | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjalli vom Witthus-Hof | samantha borchert | 06.09 |
2 | Kolbrún von Vindhólar | Nele Diab | 05.92 |
3 | Stigla von Heiderfeld | Ida Poggenberg | 05.75 |
4 | Glanni von Westerburg | Paula Engert | 05.71 |
5 | Þrymur von Seppensen | Leonie Antonia Germann | 05.42 |
6 | Dökkvi fra Yggdrasil | Carolin Oelschlägel | 04.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Glanni von Westerburg | Paula Engert | 05.92 |
7 | Sandra frá Völlum | Pia Laatsch | 05.46 |
7 | Hugi von Hammersdorf | Mailin Frerichmann | 05.46 |
9 | Glóa vom Hollerbusch | Malin Jordis Skupch | 04.50 |
10 | Katla von Solarhus | Kaya Hermann | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Askur frá Sauðárkróki | Lina Klaskala | 05.92 |
2 | Barón frá Skeidvöllum | Jorja Grunwald | 05.25 |
3 | Nótt frá Núpum | Lisa Sophie Ortuno Stühring | 05.17 |
3 | Hrymnir von Sörlaskjól | Anna Gerster | 05.17 |
5 | Freisting frá Ægissíðu I | Franziska Moritz | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vinur vom Nordberg | Jorja Grunwald | 05.38 |
2 | Júpíter frá Múla 1 | Jonna Rogge | 05.29 |
3 | Prins frá Sveinsstöðum | Anna Gerster | 05.21 |
4 | Nótt frá Núpum | Lisa Sophie Ortuno Stühring | 05.13 |
5 | Askur frá Sauðárkróki | Lina Klaskala | 04.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolbakur vom Heesberg | Maria-Valeska Penckwitt | 07.33 |
2 | Ragna vom Barghof | Dennis Sedda | 06.88 |
3 | Hruni vom Schloßberg | Hendrik Kränsel | 06.71 |
4 | Ásta vom Petersberg | Anne Kleine Büning | 06.33 |
5 | Hafþór frá Sólvangi | Stephan Michel | 06.04 |
6 | Arður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum | Malte Köhn | 05.34 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svanur vom Panoramahof | Barbara Wressnig | 06.31 |
2 | Freyr frá Naustum III | Christina Bentler | 05.95 |
2 | Hruni vom Schloßberg | Hendrik Kränsel | 05.95 |
4 | Snót frá Laugabóli | Selina Bauer | 05.48 |
5 | Leysing vom Barghof | Carola Nick | 05.14 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fönix vom Wotanshof | Jürgen Neuhaus | 06.50 |
2 | Hjaltalín frá Lækjamóti | Yvonne Heitmann | 06.33 |
2 | Sólon frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Janine Köhler | 06.33 |
2 | Tign frá Skíðbakka III | Anna Wigger | 06.33 |
5 | Cashmir - | Susanne Hogh | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hlynur vom Barghof | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 06.13 |
2 | Fjölnir vom Kronshof | Anne Prilop | 06.09 |
3 | Snotri von Strande | Jasmin Galow | 05.79 |
4 | Þjassi (Tjassi) von Seppensen | Tineke de Vries | 05.75 |
5 | Safír von Vihara | Jana Scherenberger | 05.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldgígur frá Jarðbrú 1 | Ronja Marie Müller | 06.53 |
2 | Fanndís vom Bienwald | Dr. Heike Terbeck-Hasenpusch | 06.30 |
3 | Ásdís vom Störtal | Beeke Köpke | 06.23 |
4 | Tign frá Skíðbakka III | Anna Wigger | 06.20 |
5 | Sólon frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Janine Köhler | 06.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
7 | Kveikur frá Brimnesi | Britta Schreiber | 06.23 |
8 | Sólon vom Barghof | Hanna Damouche | 06.00 |
9 | Snotri von Strande | Jasmin Galow | 05.90 |
10 | Emilíana frá Litla-Garði | Lucienne Niederquell | 05.83 |
11 | Askur frá Sælandi | Nele Wagenitz | 05.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glíri vom Kronshof | Pina Schmucker | 05.93 |
2 | Golíat (Goliath) vom Eylershof | Lara Meyer | 05.52 |
3 | Lilja vom Wagrienhof | Garnet Wiebe | 05.48 |
4 | Diljá von Vinkona | Anna Wigger | 05.07 |
5 | Safír von Vihara | Jana Scherenberger | 04.95 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Glíri vom Kronshof | Pina Schmucker | 05.90 |
7 | Barri vom Vogelsand | Laura Mühlhausen | 04.78 |
8 | Tíbrá vom Gut Lindenhof | Sven Rieckhoff | 04.36 |
9 | Aldís vom Hochwaldhof | Anna Kaltenborn | 02.95 |
10 | Þokkadís frá Spágilsstöðum | Heike Mertens | 02.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Freyja vom Hrafnsholt | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 06.00 |
2 | Hugleikur frá Narfastöðum | Teresa Deicke | 06.00 |
2 | Snúður frá Laugabóli | Susanne Hogh | 06.00 |
4 | Glíri vom Kronshof | Pina Schmucker | 05.75 |
5 | Axel frá Músarrindill | Marcus Stoltz | 05.67 |
5 | Glymur frá Akureyri | Svenja Gruber | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Golnir - | Sylvia Unruh | 06.21 |
2 | Timon (Kostur) von Ellenbach | Carina Baumbach | 06.17 |
3 | Valíant frá Skarði | Laura Francisca Strelow | 05.96 |
4 | Kjarkur von Godemoor | Lenelies Kneitz | 05.50 |
4 | Keilir vom Knappendoor | Britta Schreiber | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sæmon frá Skíðbakka III | Dorothee Lühr | 05.25 |
2 | Glymur vom Schloßberg | Katharina Müller | 05.09 |
3 | Kolfreya fra Gravhøjgaard | Nancy Gode | 04.92 |
4 | Hekla von Hochfeldhufe | Teresa Deicke | 04.75 |
5 | Óskadís vom Barghof | Johanna Stehle | 04.58 |
6 | Samber-Naskur vom Wiesenhof | Eva-Lena Wagner | 04.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ljón vom Ruppiner Hof | Laura Goetz | 05.92 |
2 | Tíbrá vom Gut Lindenhof | Sven Rieckhoff | 05.42 |
2 | Hlynur vom Birkholz | Jessica Krause | 05.42 |
4 | Rakel vom Eldhof | Eilina Oertelt | 05.09 |
4 | Freisting von Godemoor | Kirsten Schwarzer | 05.09 |
6 | Villandi fra Vestmose | Melanie Schmidt | 04.84 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Accord von der Waydbrink | Laila Breuer | 06.00 |
2 | Edda von Godemoor | Lisa Kolodzick | 05.75 |
3 | Drottning frá Blönduósi | Kerstin Zimehl | 05.50 |
4 | Nugga fra Bjørnhøj | Sabine Hoffmann | 05.34 |
5 | Harpa vom Kronshof | Jill Schütt | 05.17 |
6 | Vaskur von Vihara | Marisa Gronewold | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Harpa vom Kronshof | Jill Schütt | 05.50 |
7 | Lýsa von Himmighausen | Cornelia Storm | 05.42 |
7 | Nótt von Klenkenborstel | Mandy Stelter | 05.42 |
7 | Rúna vom Hanlorks Moor | Saskia Wiebe | 05.42 |
10 | Sveiði vom Heesberg | Tina Sickinger | 05.25 |
11 | Kormákur vom Bockholts-Hoff | Ulrich Lüthje | 05.09 |
12 | Þokkadís frá Spágilsstöðum | Heike Mertens | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
12 | Þokkadís frá Spágilsstöðum | Heike Mertens | 05.59 |
12 | Sveiði vom Heesberg | Tina Sickinger | 05.59 |
14 | Sandur von Strande | Saskia Giese | 05.34 |
15 | Mýsla vom Appeler Moor | Christina Nack | 05.09 |
16 | Frigg vom Kranichtal | Anne Holtgrefe | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjalli vom Witthus-Hof | Jenny Eller | 05.88 |
2 | Edda von Godemoor | Lisa Kolodzick | 05.79 |
3 | Nótt von Klenkenborstel | Louisa Matz | 05.50 |
4 | Tói fra Jammerbugt | Janna Sill | 05.33 |
4 | Vísa von der Mellingbek | Janne Lene Schütt | 05.33 |
6 | Loftur frá Efra - Holti | Isabelle Falkmann | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Bjalli vom Witthus-Hof | Jenny Eller | 06.00 |
7 | Ljón vom Ruppiner Hof | Laura Goetz | 05.96 |
8 | Eyvinur von Berlar | Esther Breddermann | 05.92 |
9 | Hekla von Hochfeldhufe | Teresa Deicke | 05.75 |
10 | Frami vom Beekenhof | Tina Aldag | 05.58 |
11 | Hófvarpnir vom Rappenhof | Celia Zurborg | 05.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
11 | Bjalli vom Witthus-Hof | Jenny Eller | 05.88 |
12 | Þjassi (Tjassi) von Seppensen | Tineke de Vries | 05.46 |
12 | Glóa vom Kronshof | Jacqueline de Cuveland | 05.46 |
14 | Lúðvík vom Heesberg | Maike Preuß | 05.37 |
15 | Rakel vom Eldhof | Eilina Oertelt | 05.17 |
16 | Fjöður frá Hjallanesi 1 | Lisa Stengele | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sólon von Vierthohen | Finja Jebens | 06.54 |
2 | Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp | Franziska Kraft | 06.38 |
3 | Leikari vom Teufelsmoor | Felina Sophie Gringel | 06.29 |
4 | Hinrik von Godemoor | Lara Willeke | 05.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Andrá vom Wagrienhof | Dominik Thomas | 06.71 |
2 | Andvari vom Störtal | Beeke Köpke | 06.29 |
3 | Ósk von Vindhólar | Franziska Anna Behrens | 06.28 |
4 | Strákur vom Axenberg | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.21 |
5 | Svartnir frá Blesastöðum 1A | Silke Köhler | 04.24 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Geysir vom Nordsternhof | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 06.89 |
2 | Halla von Heidmoor | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.61 |
3 | Lagsi vom Barghof | Hanna Damouche | 06.56 |
4 | Kolbeinn fra Jespersgaarde | Silke Köhler | 06.50 |
5 | Draumur vom Bockholts-Hoff | Vincent Johannes Wendt | 06.45 |
6 | Hljómur frá Sauðárkróki | Dora-Marie König | 06.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heiðar vom Lipperthof | Lena Pennemann | 06.43 |
2 | Rubin vom Höhnerbarg | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.40 |
3 | Draumur vom Bockholts-Hoff | Vincent Johannes Wendt | 06.37 |
4 | Hljómur frá Sauðárkróki | Dora-Marie König | 05.90 |
5 | Oddur von Seppensen | Sina Christiansen | 05.40 |