Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Abbi von Kleers Hof | Lilly Pleyer | 05.25 |
2 | Logi vom Ökoland Rose | Finn Buser | 05.25 |
3 | Gárun vom Rezatgrund | Valerie Völkl | 05.09 |
4 | Brjánn von Bucherbach | Aaron Just | 04.92 |
5 | Mona vom Mönchhof | Fabienne Hinkel | 04.84 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Logi vom Ökoland Rose | Finn Buser | 05.29 |
2 | Fenja vom Otzberg | Fabienne Hinkel | 05.25 |
3 | Kjartan vom Steinberg Hof | Samanta Price | 04.75 |
4 | Snerpa vom Sommerberg | Maya Model | 04.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vaska Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Silke Feuchthofen | 06.48 |
2 | Koltinna frá Lambhaga | Carole Herritsch | 06.36 |
3 | Erna frá Skíðbakka III | Gudrun Völkl | 06.19 |
3 | Fönix von der Krähenweide | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 06.19 |
5 | Trú från Sundäng | Lara Balz | 05.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prins from Creekside Farm | Shirin Geier | 07.33 |
2 | Glotti frá Krá | Beatrix Berg | 07.28 |
3 | Manni vom Forstwald | Marco Nickäs | 06.72 |
4 | Haukur frá Halldórsstöðum | Juliane Schmid | 06.44 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarkur vom Öxney-Hof | Sina Lacour | 07.25 |
2 | Valsi vom Hrafnsholt | Lucie Leuze | 07.13 |
3 | Hákon von Plarenga | Tanja Poensgen | 07.08 |
4 | Herkúles frá Þóreyjarnúpi | Katrin Reinert | 06.67 |
5 | Frami vom Schloßberg | Lisa Sachs | 06.58 |
6 | Hringfaxi vom Fasanenhof | Björn Reinert | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ás von Kirschgartshausen | Katrin Reinert | 07.13 |
2 | Baldi frá Feti | Andrea Balz | 07.13 |
3 | Valsi vom Hrafnsholt | Lucie Leuze | 06.93 |
4 | Glotti frá Krá | Beatrix Berg | 06.90 |
5 | Helgi vom Berghof | Marleen Stühler | 06.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gassi vom Forstwald | Mischa Weingarth | 06.24 |
2 | Þrá von Kroegen | Laura Grimm | 06.07 |
3 | Kör fra Ytterbø | Styrmir Árnason | 05.86 |
4 | Víðir frá Smáhúsum | Bas Cornielje | 05.71 |
5 | Breki frá Strandarhjáleigu | Christopher Weiss | 05.69 |
6 | Oddur frá Breiðholti í Flóa | Katrin Reinert | 04.81 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aradís von Fjallaborg | Catherine Mynn | 06.29 |
2 | Hersir vom Lipperthof | Anna Zickgraf | 06.26 |
3 | Djákni frá Skriðu | Katja Honnefeller | 06.19 |
4 | Otur vom Hirtenhof | Nicole Rubel | 05.50 |
5 | Skír vom Brock | Katja Kleer | 05.24 |
6 | Frami vom Lichtenberg | Annika Fischer | 04.45 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Náttrún vom Forstwald | Karly Zingsheim | 07.67 |
2 | Háfeti fra Ågreneset | Lukas Hiesinger | 06.56 |
3 | Hraunar frá Húsavík | Sina Lacour | 06.44 |
4 | Vá frá Vatnsenda | Christopher Weiss | 06.28 |
5 | Gjafar von Aegidienberg | Styrmir Árnason | 06.22 |
6 | Bylgja fra Frón | Fabienne Zimmermann | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Háfeti fra Ågreneset | Lukas Hiesinger | 06.67 |
2 | Slapi vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Sabrina Kah | 06.28 |
3 | Bylgja fra Frón | Fabienne Zimmermann | 06.22 |
4 | Þjálfi von Berlar | Katja Geiter | 06.17 |
5 | Þrá von Kroegen | Laura Grimm | 06.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ás vom Aubachtal | Caroline Fuchs | 06.50 |
2 | Glófaxi von Goldach | Feli Huber | 06.38 |
3 | Djákni frá Skriðu | Katja Honnefeller | 06.25 |
4 | Kvika von Kramersbruch | Sabrina Kah | 06.17 |
5 | Djákni frá Hellulandi | Charlotte Freitag | 06.08 |
6 | Hersir vom Lipperthof | Anna Zickgraf | 06.00 |
7 | Erna frá Skíðbakka III | Gudrun Völkl | 05.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Erna frá Skíðbakka III | Gudrun Völkl | 06.21 |
1 | Hersir vom Lipperthof | Anna Zickgraf | 06.21 |
3 | Eymur vom Freyelhof | Annabell Steuer | 06.13 |
4 | Álfgrímur frá Gullberastöðum | Sabine Weiter | 06.04 |
5 | Gammur frá Seljatungu | Mona Welsch | 04.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Máttarbaugur frá Álfhólum | Emilia Hess | 06.20 |
2 | Hóladís frá Hólum | Julia Hess | 06.20 |
2 | Adam vom Nahetal | Franziska Speicher | 06.20 |
4 | Öfjörð frá Litlu-Reykjum | Tobias Duffner | 06.13 |
5 | Ás vom Aubachtal | Caroline Fuchs | 06.10 |
6 | Vindadís vom Öxney-Hof | Miriam Jonasson | 05.87 |
6 | Eymur vom Freyelhof | Annabell Steuer | 05.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Máttarbaugur frá Álfhólum | Emilia Hess | 06.37 |
2 | Brynjar vom Hirtenhof | Anke Quasnitschka | 06.07 |
3 | Hafsteinn vom Pfaffenbuck II | Yasmin Merz | 05.87 |
4 | Dropi frá Langholti | Nicole Rubel | 05.70 |
5 | Farri vom Grenzland | Katja Geiter | 05.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brynjar vom Hirtenhof | Anke Quasnitschka | 06.10 |
2 | Hrammur frá Þúfu | Melanie Weingarth | 06.07 |
2 | Kilja fra Ågreneset | Lisa Arzberger | 06.07 |
4 | Haukur frá Halldórsstöðum | Juliane Schmid | 06.03 |
5 | Freki from Siamber Wen | Anna Fey | 05.83 |
6 | Eldur frá Garði | Sandro Cappai | 05.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjalti von Áladís | Anke Wirtz | 06.00 |
2 | Gandur vom Steenbeksmoor | Frank Brettle | 06.00 |
3 | Jódís vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Audrey Lallouette | 06.00 |
3 | Leira frá Miðengi | Julia Hess | 06.00 |
5 | Píla vom Dreisbach | Juliane Schmid | 05.84 |
6 | Elektra vom Freyelhof | Sebastian Diederich | 05.67 |
7 | Hermes vom Erichshof | Melanie Meier | 05.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jódís vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Audrey Lallouette | 06.00 |
2 | Vignir von der Elschenau | Andrea Hort | 05.84 |
3 | Frami vom Lichtenberg | Annika Fischer | 05.50 |
4 | Askur - | Johanna Debus | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Leikari vom Gut Waldeck | Sabrina Kah | 06.17 |
2 | Snarra vom Hirtenhof | Paulina Richter | 06.00 |
3 | Askur - | Johanna Debus | 05.83 |
4 | Mæða fra Slippen | Victoria Hohmann | 05.79 |
5 | Háleggur vom Mönchhof | Anke Mehrtens | 05.67 |
6 | Njáll von der Bliesgersweiler Mühle | Petra Rossi | 04.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Askur - | Johanna Debus | 06.21 |
2 | Alvar vom Öxney-Hof | Miriam Jonasson | 06.09 |
3 | Nn vom Forstwald | Lorena Hofmann | 06.00 |
4 | Sólbjartur vom Berghof | Nicole Kohlenberger | 05.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fiffi vom Waechterhof | Marie von Zepelin | 05.75 |
2 | Blíðfari - | Beate Heyers | 05.67 |
3 | Tvinni vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Mirjam Hohlreiter | 05.17 |
4 | Hending von Ásgard | Fabienne Kleiser | 05.09 |
4 | Gúlliver vom Lichtenberg | Nina Herbinger | 05.09 |
6 | Frýsa von Nordheim | Christiane Wolter | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tvinni vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Mirjam Hohlreiter | 05.96 |
2 | Blíðfari - | Beate Heyers | 05.37 |
3 | Stjarna du Lys | Maria Scherer | 05.25 |
4 | Píla - | Carolin Stern | 05.17 |
4 | Frýsa von Nordheim | Christiane Wolter | 05.17 |
6 | Sokkadís von Bucherbach | Julia Forster | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Daggar frá Einhamri 2 | Marilyn Thoma | 06.17 |
2 | Alrún frá Hamrahóli | Anna-Alice Kesenheimer | 05.71 |
3 | Hilmar vom Bartenstein | Alina Frank | 05.24 |
4 | Brimill frá Innri-Fagradal | Emely Metting | 04.86 |
5 | Blaeckur von Kleers Hof | Theresa Kleer | 03.91 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sólon vom Lucahof | Ilke Lucas | 06.92 |
2 | Imaldur von der Elschenau | Laura Magdalena Goblirsch | 05.96 |
3 | Samúel vom Lindenhof | Marlene Feldt | 05.92 |
4 | Snotri vom Steinbuckel | Lea Hirschi | 05.38 |
5 | Spes fra Teland | Florie Marie Martin | 05.34 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Samúel vom Lindenhof | Marlene Feldt | 06.53 |
2 | Sólon vom Lucahof | Ilke Lucas | 06.53 |
3 | Million-Blesi vom Tiefenbachtal | Florie Marie Martin | 06.50 |
4 | Úlfrún frá Mosfellsbæ | Laura Magdalena Goblirsch | 06.30 |
5 | Pipar vom Saanetal | Lena Studer | 06.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bráinn frá Oddsstöðum I | Marilyn Thoma | 06.11 |
2 | Baugur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Julia Benninghoven | 05.83 |
3 | Oddur frá Kjarri | Hannah Schmalfuß | 05.61 |
4 | Blær frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 | Melanie Martin | 05.22 |
5 | Jarl frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Theresa Kleer | 04.44 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gáta frá Kvistum | Maja Kebbekus | 06.13 |
2 | Riddari frá Breiðholti, Gbr. | Marilyn Thoma | 05.75 |
3 | Ýmir vom Móarbær | Pascal Buser | 05.67 |
4 | Sniðug frá Hestheimum | Anna Sophie Berbner | 05.09 |
5 | Fjóla vom Móarbær | Paula Seichter | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blær frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 | Melanie Martin | 06.03 |
2 | Oddur frá Kjarri | Hannah Schmalfuß | 05.83 |
3 | Gáta frá Kvistum | Maja Kebbekus | 05.73 |
4 | Ýmir vom Móarbær | Pascal Buser | 05.67 |
5 | Snotri vom Steinbuckel | Lea Hirschi | 05.40 |
7 | Jarl frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Theresa Kleer | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrefna vom Moseltal | Cosima Mieger | 05.59 |
2 | Gormur vom Springbachtal | Lena Hofmann | 05.50 |
3 | Dóttla vom Hochwaldhof | Celina Jakobs | 05.42 |
4 | Frekja - | Sina Loreen Brucker | 05.17 |
5 | Geisli frá Skeiðvöllum | Cedric Baus | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bróðir frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Melanie Martin | 05.79 |
2 | Sniðug frá Hestheimum | Anna Sophie Berbner | 05.50 |
3 | Dóttla vom Hochwaldhof | Celina Jakobs | 05.38 |
4 | Hjálma vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Lilien Baus | 05.21 |
5 | Boris vom Kranichtal | Philine Hubert | 05.08 |