Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jarl frá Höskuldsstöðum | Karly Zingsheim | 07.00 |
2 | Myrkvi vom Quillerhof | Marvin Heinze | 06.95 |
3 | Dreki vom Wotanshof | Chrissy Seipolt | 06.86 |
4 | Spuni vom Pfaffenbuck | Vanessa Reisinger | 06.62 |
4 | Trú från Sundäng | Lara Balz | 06.62 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fiskur vom Petersberg | Catherina Müller | 07.45 |
2 | Sleipnir vom Pfaffenbuck II | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.67 |
3 | Haukur frá Halldórsstöðum | Juliane Schmid | 06.22 |
4 | Manni vom Forstwald | Marco Nickäs | 06.06 |
4 | Aldís vom Bienwald | Jacques Pailloncy | 06.06 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ísbjörn vom Schloss Nienover | Dörte Mitgau | 07.50 |
2 | Kjarkur vom Öxney-Hof | Sina Lacour | 06.88 |
3 | Valsi vom Hrafnsholt | Lucie Leuze | 06.75 |
4 | Fjörgyn von Berlar | Jolly Schrenk | 06.42 |
5 | Kilja fra Ågreneset | Lisa Arzberger | 06.33 |
6 | Frami vom Schloßberg | Lisa Sachs | 06.29 |
7 | Fönix von Marxen | Daniel Berres | 06.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kilja fra Ågreneset | Lisa Arzberger | 07.12 |
2 | Vaska Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Silke Feuchthofen | 06.79 |
3 | Farri vom Grenzland | Katja Geiter | 06.50 |
4 | Dreki vom Wotanshof | Chrissy Seipolt | 05.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Valsi vom Hrafnsholt | Lucie Leuze | 07.10 |
2 | Hugleikur frá Galtanesi | Thorsten Reisinger | 07.10 |
3 | Glotti frá Krá | Beatrix Berg | 06.93 |
4 | Djákni frá Hellulandi | Charlotte Freitag | 06.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gassi vom Forstwald | Mischa Weingarth | 06.38 |
2 | Indriði frá Oddhóli | Simon Feldmann | 05.76 |
3 | Rúnar von Vingardur | Tanja Poensgen | 05.74 |
4 | Vaska Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Silke Feuchthofen | 05.64 |
5 | Vídalín frá Skíðbakka III | Isabelle Köckritz | 05.55 |
6 | Broka vom Birkenhof | Jonas Hassel | 05.24 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gassi vom Forstwald | Mischa Weingarth | 06.33 |
2 | Heiti vom Lindichwald | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.00 |
3 | Heiðar vom Eisbach | Silke Veith | 05.69 |
4 | Sóldís fra Teland | Cristina Daniele | 05.67 |
5 | Hersir vom Lipperthof | Anna Zickgraf | 04.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Naddur vom Schluensee | Anna-Lisa Dorsch | 07.67 |
2 | Glotti frá Krá | Beatrix Berg | 07.00 |
3 | Ás Eyfjörð frá Bakka | Jolly Schrenk | 06.72 |
4 | Narfi vom Panoramahof | Silvia Maria Becker | 06.56 |
5 | Háfeti fra Ågreneset | Lukas Hiesinger | 06.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Oddur frá Ytra-Dalsgerði | Maike Morbach | 06.50 |
1 | Þröstur vom Pfaffenbuck II | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.50 |
3 | Stjörnujarpur vom Schloß Neubronn | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 06.33 |
4 | Björg frá Syðra-Holti | Silke Veith | 06.22 |
5 | Geisli frá Skeiðvöllum | Frank Heim | 06.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hákon von Plarenga | Tanja Poensgen | 06.63 |
2 | Medalía frá Fagranesi | Alina Szadzik | 06.54 |
3 | Hringfaxi vom Fasanenhof | Björn Reinert | 06.25 |
4 | Kolur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 06.21 |
5 | Vökull frá Sperðli | Svenja Nissen | 06.04 |
6 | Goðrekur frá Torfastöðum | Sabine Neuhardt | 05.84 |
7 | Skrauti vom Hrafnsholt | Lisa Sachs | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Medalía frá Fagranesi | Alina Szadzik | 06.42 |
2 | Hersir vom Lipperthof | Anna Zickgraf | 06.04 |
3 | Álfgrímur frá Gullberastöðum | Sabine Weiter | 05.71 |
4 | Balthasar vom Endern | Rebecca Heinrich | 05.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ari frá Stóra-Hofi | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.54 |
2 | Sólfari frá Fjórum | Katrin Reinert | 06.50 |
3 | Kristall von Mettersbruch | Frank Heim | 06.47 |
4 | Kilja fra Ågreneset | Lisa Arzberger | 06.20 |
5 | Farsæll vom Stiftsforst | Styrmir Árnason | 05.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Oddur frá Ytra-Dalsgerði | Maike Morbach | 06.37 |
2 | Eldur frá Garði | Catherine Mynn | 06.17 |
3 | Fönix von Marxen | Daniel Berres | 06.07 |
4 | Ljósbrá frá Steinnesi | Laura Riemer | 05.80 |
5 | Lundi vom Brock | Marvin Heinze | 05.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Djákni vom Kronshof II | Willi Becker | 05.88 |
2 | Vídalín frá Hamrahóli | Anna-Alice Kesenheimer | 05.81 |
3 | Gráni vom Bergischen Land | Marina Biedinger | 05.55 |
4 | Askur von Heidmoor | Carole Herritsch | 05.53 |
5 | Kraftur von Ellenbach | Sophia Henke | 05.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eyðir von der Krähenweide | Olivia Ritschel | 07.00 |
2 | Óskar frá Akureyri | Franziska Müser | 06.72 |
3 | Hamur von Federath | Brynja Sophie Arnason | 06.39 |
4 | Million-Blesi vom Tiefenbachtal | Florie Marie Martin | 06.06 |
5 | Sókn frá Selfossi | Julian Veith | 05.72 |
6 | Samúel vom Lindenhof | Marlene Feldt | 04.06 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hágangur vom Kreiswald | Fabienne Greber | 06.92 |
2 | Gáski frá Hestalund | Marlene Feldt | 06.88 |
3 | Háleggur von Vinkona | Gianluca Ditolve | 06.71 |
4 | Höfðingi frá Sælukoti | Carole Herritsch | 06.25 |
5 | Loftur frá Kambi | Nicolas Fedorov | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óskar frá Akureyri | Franziska Müser | 06.67 |
2 | Million-Blesi vom Tiefenbachtal | Florie Marie Martin | 06.60 |
3 | Sindri vom Lindenhof | Josje Bahl | 06.53 |
4 | Sókn frá Selfossi | Julian Veith | 06.03 |
5 | Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi | Olivia Ritschel | 02.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snælda vom Lipperthof | Charlene Schmeer | 05.67 |
2 | Hylling vom Burrishof | Anja Lehner | 05.62 |
3 | Adam frá Efri-Skálateigi 1 | Roaske Kompagne | 05.43 |
4 | Spes fra Teland | Florie Marie Martin | 05.36 |
5 | Svíta frá Stóra-Ási | Julian Veith | 04.19 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Náttrún vom Forstwald | Anna-Bryndis Zingsheim | 07.44 |
2 | Dagon von der Osterhöll | Sophia Henke | 06.17 |
2 | Númi von der Krähenweide | Lena Christl | 06.17 |
4 | Sonata | Julian Veith | 06.00 |
5 | Smári frá Hvoli | Willi Becker | 05.83 |
5 | Skór vom Kranichtal | Anna Maria Müser | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Númi von der Krähenweide | Lena Christl | 06.06 |
2 | Indía vom Schloss Nienover | Roaske Kompagne | 06.00 |
3 | Þór (Thor) von Spiessenhof | Philip Fricke | 05.89 |
4 | Tjaldari vom Neddernhof | Theresa Kleer | 05.67 |
5 | Glæsa vom Akazienhof | Nicolas Fedorov | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Árvakur vom Móarbær | Svenja Kohl | 06.38 |
2 | Þróttur von Oed | Marina Biedinger | 06.13 |
3 | Kraftur von Ellenbach | Sophia Henke | 06.09 |
4 | Haukur vom Birkenhof | Alisa Matt | 05.96 |
5 | Sproti frá Borg | Melissa Meyer | 05.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Árvakur vom Móarbær | Svenja Kohl | 06.23 |
2 | Óskar vom Kranichtal | Anna Maria Müser | 06.07 |
3 | Nertill vom Tiefenbachtal | Miriam Stumpp | 06.00 |
4 | Þróttur von Oed | Marina Biedinger | 05.93 |
5 | Gandi vom Wiesenhof | Nele Sarah Hoppe | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Börkur frá Barkarstöðum | Gianluca Ditolve | 06.37 |
2 | Freyþór frá Ásbrú | Philip Fricke | 06.07 |
3 | Glæsir von der Igelsburg | Anna-Alice Kesenheimer | 06.03 |
4 | Salka frá Sunnuhvoli | Géraldine Greber | 05.87 |
5 | Tór frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Lena Christl | 05.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sæla frá Eyði-Sandvík | Laura Scherer | 06.00 |
2 | Birna frá Vorsabæ II | Roaske Kompagne | 05.75 |
2 | Kímni Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Elena Jörger | 05.75 |
4 | Sonata | Mara Veith | 05.59 |
5 | Nótt vom Hirtenhof | Marleen Kaas | 05.50 |
5 | Vani frá Feti | Estelle Scherer | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nótt vom Hirtenhof | Marleen Kaas | 05.50 |
2 | Felix fra Svennebjerg | Lilli Schneider | 05.42 |
2 | Seimur vom Hirtenhof | Emma-Antonine Zahradnik | 05.42 |
4 | Hjördís vom Bienwald | Luca Leon Schnitzer | 05.25 |
5 | Mána vom Móarbær | Céline Schenkelberger | 05.17 |
6 | Skampi vom Lótushof | Lara Weichlein | 05.09 |
7 | Nagli vom Hochwaldhof | Louisa Kirsch | 04.84 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vani frá Feti | Estelle Scherer | 06.13 |
2 | Felix fra Svennebjerg | Lilli Schneider | 05.92 |
3 | Kappi vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Alina Jörger | 05.67 |
3 | Sonata | Mara Veith | 05.67 |
5 | Gulliver vom Mönchhof | Laura Weber | 05.38 |
5 | Jaðar vom Hirtenhof | Marla Daiß | 05.38 |
7 | Betlari vom Grenzland | Tatjana Baltz | 05.00 |
8 | Bára frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Larissa Ambrosius | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sonata | Mara Veith | 05.54 |
2 | Nótt vom Hirtenhof | Marleen Kaas | 05.38 |
3 | Dóttla vom Hochwaldhof | Celina Jakobs | 05.21 |
4 | Aron von Nordheim | Lara Weichlein | 05.13 |
5 | Leiknir vom Reitenberg | Sina Hör | 05.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldur frá Garði | Sandro Cappai | 05.75 |
2 | Elektra vom Freyelhof | Sebastian Diederich | 05.67 |
3 | Gandur vom Springbachtal | Juliane Schmid | 05.59 |
4 | Bergur vom Grenzland | Virginia Karrer | 05.42 |
4 | Átta frá Grafarkoti | Katharina Hardt | 05.42 |
6 | Háleggur vom Mönchhof | Anke Mehrtens | 05.25 |
7 | Hjalti von Áladís | Anke Wirtz | 04.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Átta frá Grafarkoti | Katharina Hardt | 05.50 |
2 | Síríus vom Waechterhof | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.25 |
3 | Loki vom Berghof | Viviane Müller | 04.92 |
4 | Kolbrá von Barenstein | Christiane Rittershaus | 04.83 |
5 | Hjördís frá Árbakka | Anke Fabel | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hágur vom Mönchhof | Maxi Hellmann | 06.29 |
2 | Glódís frá Hafnarfirði | Johanna Flecke | 06.00 |
3 | Átta frá Grafarkoti | Katharina Hardt | 05.71 |
4 | Snarra vom Hirtenhof | Paulina Richter | 05.54 |
5 | Kolbrá von Barenstein | Christiane Rittershaus | 05.46 |
6 | Sólbjartur vom Berghof | Nicole Kohlenberger | 04.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolbrá von Barenstein | Christiane Rittershaus | 05.75 |
2 | Númi vom Pfaffenbuck II | Kathrin Schäfer | 05.67 |
3 | Helmingur vom Schloßberg | Carolin Besser | 05.54 |
4 | Háleggur vom Mönchhof | Anke Mehrtens | 05.38 |
5 | Síríus vom Waechterhof | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.25 |
6 | Júpíter vom Hirtenhof | Maike Boeff | 05.21 |
7 | Ófeigur fra Risnalund | Janine Decsi | 04.71 |