Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Yrja frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Dr. Marika Weiger | 05.42 |
2 | Stulka | Werner Hör | 05.34 |
3 | Muskur frá Lambhaga | Ben Wendler | 05.09 |
4 | Oddur vom Lindenweberhof | Petra Toscano | 05.00 |
5 | Tinni frá Skammbeinsstöðum | Linda Leibl | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Farandi vom Bachhof | Eva Röder | 05.58 |
2 | Hesti | Eva Rappl | 05.54 |
3 | Yrja frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Dr. Marika Weiger | 05.50 |
4 | Tinni frá Skammbeinsstöðum | Linda Leibl | 05.38 |
5 | Muskur frá Lambhaga | Ben Wendler | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolfari frá Skiðbakka | Anne-Kathrin Schwab | 06.08 |
1 | Léttir frá Hrafnagili | Vanessa Simon | 00.00 |
2 | Glaumur | Helena Weber | 05.63 |
3 | Monika frá Lækjarbotnum | Eira Martens | 05.50 |
4 | Svertingi frá Melum | Veronika Eberl | 05.46 |
5 | Brisingar | Martina Hänghuber | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flóinn von Guggenberg | Dorothee Drechsel | 05.50 |
2 | Lukka frá Beinárgerði | Katrin Orth | 05.50 |
3 | Doekkur vom Birkenbusch | Mareike Reif | 05.22 |
4 | Austri frá Austvadsholti | Christina Franz | 05.00 |
5 | Litli-Skratti von Oed | Magdalena Enzinger | 04.66 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nös frá Beinárgerði | Diana-Andrea Leisering | 05.87 |
2 | Lukka frá Beinárgerði | Katrin Orth | 05.63 |
3 | Flóinn von Guggenberg | Dorothee Drechsel | 05.60 |
4 | Slauni vom Wiesenhof | Nathalie Beitel | 05.57 |
5 | Litli-Skratti von Oed | Magdalena Enzinger | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stefnir frá Tunguhálsi | Silke Veith | 07.54 |
2 | Kolfinna frá Hauganesi | Uli Reber | 06.83 |
3 | Hakon von Oberbiberg | Christiane Samplawsky | 06.21 |
4 | Gryta von Riedelsbach | Sabine Samplawsky | 06.13 |
5 | Neisti frá Staðartungu | Stephanie Wagner | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sædis vom Lipperthof | Irene Reber | 06.67 |
2 | Þyrill frá Naustum III | Uli Reber | 06.22 |
3 | Irpa vom Wiesenhof | Michael Zoglmann | 06.11 |
4 | Blossi vom Ponsheimer Hof | Eva Rappl | 06.06 |
5 | Ekkja de Bourbon | Susanna Fischhaber | 05.33 |
6 | Grima frá Hliðarendi | Irene Reber | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þyrill frá Naustum III | Uli Reber | 06.43 |
2 | Grima frá Hliðarendi | Irene Reber | 06.40 |
3 | Hakon von Oberbiberg | Christiane Samplawsky | 06.13 |
4 | Gryta von Riedelsbach | Sabine Samplawsky | 05.93 |
5 | Ekkja de Bourbon | Susanna Fischhaber | 05.80 |
6 | Drottning frá Skammbeinsstöð. | Barbara Kühn | 05.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolfinna frá Hauganesi | Uli Reber | 06.33 |
2 | Bylur de Bourbon | Susanna Fischhaber | 06.19 |
3 | Thotti von Oed | Jana Wenzel | 05.76 |
4 | Neisti frá Staðartungu | Stephanie Wagner | 05.74 |
5 | Púki frá Langholti | Silke Veith | 05.57 |
6 | Stefnir frá Tunguhálsi | Silke Veith | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrifsa frá Svalbarðseyri | Diana Kriegler | 06.42 |
2 | Aleiga von Riedelsbach | Christiane Samplawsky | 06.17 |
3 | Ósk frá Brún | Susanne Hierlmeier | 05.92 |
4 | Kápa frá Gili | Johannes Kreyer | 05.67 |
5 | Kjarni | Astrid Grimm | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aleiga von Riedelsbach | Christiane Samplawsky | 06.42 |
2 | Ósk frá Brún | Susanne Hierlmeier | 06.17 |
2 | Hrifsa frá Svalbarðseyri | Diana Kriegler | 06.17 |
4 | Skuggi frá Árbæjarhjáleign | Britta Heufler | 05.63 |
5 | Hamingja von Oed | Stephanie Wagner | 05.50 |