Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nasi vom Lerchenhof | Kirsten Kruse | 05.17 |
2 | Ronja | Kristina Sari | 05.00 |
3 | Visna von Wesel | Gisela Petersen | 04.92 |
3 | Galli von Missmaaßen | Tanja Dönges | 04.92 |
5 | Smyrri | Ulrike Lohse | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fjörgin von Lakibaer | Ulrike Lohse | 05.71 |
2 | Ronja | Kristina Sari | 05.25 |
3 | Galli von Missmaaßen | Tanja Dönges | 05.21 |
4 | Nasi vom Lerchenhof | Kirsten Kruse | 05.00 |
5 | Gáska | Nina Bernhart | 03.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Katla vom Kleckerwald | Sarah Stephen | 06.17 |
2 | Kjarni von Godemoor | Sarah Bérénice Peters | 05.75 |
3 | Freisting von Godemoor | Linda Vanessa Peters | 05.71 |
4 | Soffia vom Birkenbusch | Philipp Lück | 05.25 |
5 | Kjáni | Antonia Wenzel | 04.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jeremias von Vierthofen | Maren Flötotto | 06.00 |
2 | Soffia vom Birkenbusch | Philipp Lück | 05.57 |
3 | Njáll von Vierthohen | Sarah Bérénice Peters | 05.43 |
4 | Öðlingur vom Barghof | Nils Paustian | 05.07 |
5 | Gullver vom Barghof | Gesa Krüger | 04.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Karlotta vom Bredland | Kristin Mutschinski | 05.42 |
2 | Hjördís von Vididalur | maunela Prang | 05.33 |
3 | Kolur frá Stóra-Hofi | Eike Torben Gräbner | 05.17 |
4 | Máni vom Diestelhof | Mads-Philip Wiendieck | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjördís von Vididalur | maunela Prang | 05.92 |
2 | Kolur frá Stóra-Hofi | Eike Torben Gräbner | 05.13 |
3 | Kongur vom Mühlbachtal | Franziska Rubin | 04.96 |
4 | Máni vom Hirschholm | Janna Bielfeld | 04.83 |
5 | Máni vom Diestelhof | Mads-Philip Wiendieck | 04.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blettur vom Wotanshof | Jürgen Neuhaus | 06.28 |
2 | Orka frá Bjarnanesi 1 | Tanja Gundlach | 06.22 |
3 | Sæli | August Beyer | 05.89 |
4 | Háti frá Fenna | Corinna Langer | 05.78 |
5 | Svipur von Müllers Hoff | Meike Weichert | 05.44 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sæli frá Holtsmula | Anne Balslev | 06.47 |
2 | Rubin vom Birkenbusch | Lena Böhme | 06.33 |
3 | Blær vom Ponsheimer Hof | Heidi Seekamp | 05.73 |
4 | Háti frá Fenna | Corinna Langer | 05.63 |
5 | Svipur von Müllers Hoff | Meike Weichert | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Faxi | Susanne Georgs | 06.17 |
2 | Funa vom Wotanshof | Jürgen Neuhaus | 06.00 |
3 | Ylur von Heidmoor | Stefanie Tohmfor | 05.83 |
4 | Stigandi | Gerlinde Galedary | 05.75 |
5 | Rakel vom Ostetal | Meike Bäck | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stigandi | Gerlinde Galedary | 06.00 |
2 | Kylia vom Hölterhof | Meike Bäck | 05.92 |
3 | Nathan vom Barghof | Sonja Decker | 05.83 |
4 | Faxi | Susanne Georgs | 05.67 |
5 | Thorir | Hilke Ricklefs | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sesar fra Krossi | Tanja Gundlach | 05.77 |
2 | Dilja frá Vorsabaerjarháleigu | Tanja Gundlach | 05.52 |
3 | Mundilfari vo Lundehojgard | Svenja Schumacher | 03.36 |
4 | Fákur vom Ruppiner Hof | Sara Boehart | 01.96 |
5 | Skifa frá Havarðakoti | Susi Donuk | 01.83 |
6 | Narvi vom Schluensee | Lisa-Marleen Mölk | 01.29 |
7 | Odinn vom Barghof | Margit Paustian | 01.13 |