Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Laufi frá Skáney | Sofie Panduro | 06.93 |
2 | Andvari vom Störtal | Beeke Köpke | 06.86 |
3 | Dynur frá Dalsmynni | Steffi Plattner | 06.69 |
4 | Góður Byr frá Blönduósi | Tanja Gundlach | 06.41 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjartmar fra Nedre Sveen | Agnar Snorri Stefánsson | 07.43 |
2 | Frami vom Hrafnsholt | Sigurður Rúnar Pálsson | 07.23 |
3 | Gandur vom Sperlinghof | Vicky Eggertsson | 07.13 |
4 | Prúður frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Julie Christiansen | 07.03 |
5 | Hlýri fra Elvahøj | Trine Risvang | 06.93 |
6 | Glaumur frá Geirmundarstöðum | Julie Christiansen | 06.90 |
7 | Völsungur frá Skeiðvöllum | Susanne Larsen Murphy | 06.87 |
8 | Hrafnfinna frá Eylandi | Naty Müller | 06.67 |
8 | Bragi frá Litlu-Tungu 2 | Clara Friedrich | 06.67 |
10 | Laufi frá Skáney | Sofie Panduro | 06.63 |
11 | Dynur frá Dalsmynni | Steffi Plattner | 06.60 |
11 | Góður Byr frá Blönduósi | Tanja Gundlach | 06.60 |
13 | Andvari vom Störtal | Beeke Köpke | 06.57 |
14 | Spóliant vom Lipperthof | Uli Reber | 06.50 |
14 | Skúli frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Lilja Thordarson | 06.50 |
16 | Vaska vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Silke Feuchthofen | 06.47 |
17 | Hausti frá Kagaðarhóli | Clara Friedrich | 06.43 |
18 | Gídeon vom Störtal | Inga Trottenberg | 06.40 |
19 | Strákur vom Axenberg | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.33 |
19 | Darri frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 | Eva Menzinger | 06.33 |
19 | Sigur frá Dalbæ | Villi Einarsson | 06.33 |
22 | Kör fra Ytterbø | Styrmir Árnason | 06.30 |
23 | Broka vom Birkenhof | Jonas Hassel | 06.17 |
24 | Djásn frá Vesturkoti | Johanna Beuk | 05.87 |
25 | Ófeig frá Úlfsstöðum | Christina Johansen | 05.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Finnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum | Johann Runar Skulason | 09.00 |
2 | Keila vom Maischeiderland | Bernhard Podlech | 08.28 |
2 | Teigur vom Lindenhof | Laura Steffens | 08.28 |
4 | Vigdís fra Vivildgård | Hans-Christian Løwe | 08.06 |
5 | Orka frá Feti | Haukur Tryggvason | 07.61 |
6 | Vág frá Höfðabakka | Uli Reber | 07.55 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hraunar frá Hrosshaga | Trine Risvang | 07.50 |
2 | Eldur frá Köldukinn | Styrmir Árnason | 07.17 |
2 | Dröfn fra HCL Hestar | Sigrid Bisgaard Amstrup | 07.17 |
4 | Yggdrasil fra Midtlund | Hauke Wald | 07.05 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Finnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum | Johann Runar Skulason | 08.77 |
2 | Keila vom Maischeiderland | Bernhard Podlech | 08.33 |
3 | Vigdís fra Vivildgård | Hans-Christian Løwe | 08.13 |
4 | Vág frá Höfðabakka | Uli Reber | 07.73 |
5 | Skvísa fra Vivildgård | Hans-Christian Løwe | 07.67 |
6 | Orka frá Feti | Haukur Tryggvason | 07.50 |
6 | Teigur vom Lindenhof | Laura Steffens | 07.50 |
8 | Hraunar frá Hrosshaga | Trine Risvang | 07.40 |
9 | Eldur frá Köldukinn | Styrmir Árnason | 07.23 |
10 | Dröfn fra HCL Hestar | Sigrid Bisgaard Amstrup | 07.00 |
11 | Glaumur frá Geirmundarstöðum | Julie Christiansen | 06.90 |
12 | Yggdrasil fra Midtlund | Hauke Wald | 06.80 |
13 | Sykur fra Kvistli | Gerd Flender | 06.77 |
13 | Hamur von Federath | Vera Weber | 06.77 |
15 | Glodhi vom Guggenberg | Maxi Wagner | 06.63 |
16 | Ljóri frá Hörgslandi | Eva Menzinger | 00.00 |
16 | Völsungur frá Skeiðvöllum | Susanne Larsen Murphy | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Felix frá Blesastöðum 1A | Julie Christiansen | 08.25 |
2 | Ófeig frá Úlfsstöðum | Christina Johansen | 08.21 |
3 | Eldjárn fra Vivildgård | Hans-Christian Løwe | 08.04 |
4 | Spuni vom Heesberg | Daniel C. Schulz | 07.71 |
5 | Jarl vom Schloss Nienover | Dörte Mitgau | 07.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Valsi vom Hrafnsholt | Lucie Leuze | 08.00 |
2 | Pála vom Paulshof | Naty Müller | 07.92 |
3 | Feykir frá Ey I | Jennifer Melville | 07.67 |
4 | Örn Þór frá Syðra-Velli | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 06.71 |
5 | Dynur frá Dalsmynni | Steffi Plattner | 06.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Felix frá Blesastöðum 1A | Julie Christiansen | 08.03 |
2 | Óskadís vom Habichtswald | Stefan Schenzel | 07.87 |
2 | Nóri fra Vivildgård | Christina Johansen | 07.87 |
2 | Ófeig frá Úlfsstöðum | Christina Johansen | 07.87 |
5 | Spuni vom Heesberg | Daniel C. Schulz | 07.83 |
6 | Eldjárn fra Vivildgård | Hans-Christian Løwe | 07.70 |
7 | Jarl vom Schloss Nienover | Dörte Mitgau | 07.50 |
8 | Pála vom Paulshof | Naty Müller | 07.47 |
8 | Valsi vom Hrafnsholt | Lucie Leuze | 07.47 |
8 | Gandur vom Sperlinghof | Vicky Eggertsson | 07.47 |
11 | Dynur frá Dalsmynni | Steffi Plattner | 07.30 |
12 | Feykir frá Ey I | Jennifer Melville | 07.20 |
12 | Örn Þór frá Syðra-Velli | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 07.20 |
14 | Dynur von Svaða-Kol-Kir | Ralf Wohllaib | 07.03 |
15 | Tjörvi frá Sunnuhvoli | Christina Johansen | 06.97 |
16 | Kringla vom Heesberg | Julian Juraschek | 06.93 |
17 | Hafþór frá Sólvangi | Stephan Michel | 06.90 |
17 | Hrafnfinna frá Eylandi | Naty Müller | 06.90 |
19 | Lugh von der Osterhöll | Arja Schuurmans | 06.87 |
19 | Naskur frá Egilsá | Gerd Flender | 06.87 |
21 | Nína vom Íshof | Lilja Thordarson | 06.83 |
22 | Arnar fra Store Skovgaard | Alberte Møller-San Pedro | 06.63 |
23 | Skjóni fra Lærkely | Anette Tesch | 06.60 |
24 | Falur frá Skarði | Arja Schuurmans | 06.47 |
25 | Sómi frá Litlu-Brekku | Lilja Thordarson | 06.40 |
26 | Sváfnir frá Söguey | Antonia Mehlitz | 06.37 |
27 | Góður Byr frá Blönduósi | Tanja Gundlach | 06.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Felix frá Blesastöðum 1A | Julie Christiansen | 07.13 |
2 | Tígull vom Kronshof | Johanna Beuk | 07.10 |
3 | Bikar frá Ytra-Vallholti | Lena Maxheimer | 06.97 |
4 | Rubin vom Höhnerbarg | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Keila vom Maischeiderland | Bernhard Podlech | 07.50 |
2 | Finnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum | Johann Runar Skulason | 07.47 |
3 | Gideon fra Tømmeby kær | Trine Risvang | 07.40 |
3 | Þokki frá Efstu-Grund | Irene Reber | 07.40 |
5 | Valsi vom Hrafnsholt | Lucie Leuze | 07.17 |
5 | Eldur-Ís frá Lækjamóti | Martin Roennestad | 07.17 |
7 | Teigur vom Lindenhof | Laura Steffens | 07.13 |
7 | Felix frá Blesastöðum 1A | Julie Christiansen | 07.13 |
9 | Skvísa fra Vivildgård | Hans-Christian Løwe | 07.07 |
10 | Bikar frá Ytra-Vallholti | Lena Maxheimer | 07.03 |
11 | Tígull vom Kronshof | Johanna Beuk | 07.00 |
12 | Rubin vom Höhnerbarg | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.83 |
13 | Sykur fra Kvistli | Gerd Flender | 06.80 |
14 | Cesar frá Húsafelli 2 | Morten Nielsen | 06.77 |
15 | Hjúpur frá Herríðarhóli | Týri Thordarson | 06.73 |
16 | Dröfn fra HCL Hestar | Sigrid Bisgaard Amstrup | 06.67 |
16 | Hamur von Federath | Vera Weber | 06.67 |
18 | Eldur frá Köldukinn | Styrmir Árnason | 06.63 |
18 | Pála vom Paulshof | Naty Müller | 06.63 |
20 | Dugur vom Hrafnsholt | Koki Olason | 06.60 |
20 | Yggdrasil fra Midtlund | Hauke Wald | 06.60 |
22 | Falur frá Skarði | Arja Schuurmans | 06.50 |
23 | Ljóri frá Hörgslandi | Eva Menzinger | 06.47 |
24 | Orka frá Feti | Haukur Tryggvason | 06.27 |
25 | Naskur frá Egilsá | Gerd Flender | 06.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fylkir vom Kranichtal | Leonie Hoppe | 06.90 |
2 | Dimmi vom Moarschusterhof | Laura Magdalena Goblirsch | 06.60 |
3 | Eldur frá Miðsitju | Maxime Mijnlieff | 06.57 |
4 | Kraftur von Ellenbach | Sophia Henke | 06.33 |
4 | Baldur vom Hrafnsholt | Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen | 06.33 |
6 | Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp | Franziska Kraft | 05.90 |
6 | Skuggi frá Hofi I | Brynja Sophie Arnason | 05.90 |
8 | Kommi fra Enighed | Sasha Sommer | 05.63 |
9 | Alrún frá Hamrahóli | Anna-Alice Kesenheimer | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jódís frá Lækjarbotnum | Diljá Vilhjálmsdóttir Menzinger | 07.17 |
2 | Tign vom Röschbacherhof | Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff | 06.83 |
3 | Depill frá Helluvaði | Brynja Sophie Arnason | 06.72 |
4 | Gjafar von Aegidienberg | Húni Hilmarsson | 06.67 |
5 | Muggur fra Rydbjerg | Nora Klaas | 06.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óskar frá Akureyri | Franziska Müser | 07.37 |
2 | Stormur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Marie Hollstein | 07.20 |
2 | Spölur frá Njarðvík | Franziska Müser | 07.20 |
4 | Sprengja frá Ketilsstöðum | Teresa Schmelter | 07.07 |
5 | Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden | Clara Håkonsson | 07.00 |
5 | Sindri vom Lindenhof | Josje Bahl | 07.00 |
7 | Jódís frá Lækjarbotnum | Diljá Vilhjálmsdóttir Menzinger | 06.80 |
7 | Alsvinnur vom Wiesenhof | Josje Bahl | 06.80 |
9 | Snorri fra Enighed | Lucie Maxheimer | 06.77 |
10 | Tign vom Röschbacherhof | Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff | 06.63 |
11 | Drengur fra Krosnes | Sasha Sommer | 06.53 |
12 | Gjafar von Aegidienberg | Húni Hilmarsson | 06.33 |
13 | Muggur fra Rydbjerg | Nora Klaas | 06.30 |
13 | Depill frá Helluvaði | Brynja Sophie Arnason | 06.30 |
15 | Dagon von der Osterhöll | Sophia Henke | 06.17 |
16 | Roði frá Syðri-Hofdölum | Lucie Maxheimer | 00.00 |
16 | Isingur vom Bergischen Land | Hannah Korves | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Meyvant frá Feti | Sasha Sommer | 07.88 |
2 | Dimmi vom Moarschusterhof | Laura Magdalena Goblirsch | 07.38 |
3 | Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof | Lea Brill | 07.13 |
4 | Sólon vom Lucahof | Ilke Lucas | 07.05 |
5 | Fylkir vom Kranichtal | Leonie Hoppe | 07.04 |
6 | Skuggi frá Hofi I | Brynja Sophie Arnason | 03.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dimmi vom Moarschusterhof | Laura Magdalena Goblirsch | 07.17 |
2 | Samúel vom Lindenhof | Marlene Feldt | 06.79 |
3 | Boggi vom Bautzenhof | Meggie Maria Klose | 06.21 |
4 | Eldur frá Miðsitju | Maxime Mijnlieff | 05.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skuggi frá Hofi I | Brynja Sophie Arnason | 07.43 |
1 | Meyvant frá Feti | Sasha Sommer | 07.43 |
3 | Fylkir vom Kranichtal | Leonie Hoppe | 07.03 |
3 | Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof | Lea Brill | 07.03 |
3 | Sólon vom Lucahof | Ilke Lucas | 07.03 |
6 | Dimmi vom Moarschusterhof | Laura Magdalena Goblirsch | 07.00 |
7 | Samúel vom Lindenhof | Marlene Feldt | 06.93 |
8 | Mökkur frá Hellu | Elina Bering | 06.50 |
9 | Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp | Franziska Kraft | 06.47 |
10 | Eldur frá Miðsitju | Maxime Mijnlieff | 06.37 |
11 | Kraftur von Ellenbach | Sophia Henke | 06.27 |
12 | Boggi vom Bautzenhof | Meggie Maria Klose | 06.23 |
13 | Vörður frá Árbæ | Lilly Jöhnk | 06.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alsvinnur vom Wiesenhof | Josje Bahl | 07.23 |
2 | Tign vom Röschbacherhof | Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff | 06.93 |
3 | Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof | Lea Brill | 06.67 |
4 | Dagon von der Osterhöll | Sophia Henke | 06.63 |
5 | Jódís frá Lækjarbotnum | Diljá Vilhjálmsdóttir Menzinger | 06.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sindri vom Lindenhof | Josje Bahl | 07.23 |
2 | Óskar frá Akureyri | Franziska Müser | 07.00 |
2 | Mökkur frá Hellu | Elina Bering | 07.00 |
4 | Snorri fra Enighed | Lucie Maxheimer | 06.97 |
5 | Sólon vom Lucahof | Ilke Lucas | 06.93 |
5 | Spölur frá Njarðvík | Franziska Müser | 06.93 |
7 | Alsvinnur vom Wiesenhof | Josje Bahl | 06.90 |
8 | Dagon von der Osterhöll | Sophia Henke | 06.63 |
9 | Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof | Lea Brill | 06.53 |
10 | Tign vom Röschbacherhof | Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff | 06.40 |
11 | Jódís frá Lækjarbotnum | Diljá Vilhjálmsdóttir Menzinger | 06.37 |
12 | Sprengja frá Ketilsstöðum | Teresa Schmelter | 06.27 |
12 | Boggi vom Bautzenhof | Meggie Maria Klose | 06.27 |
14 | Stormur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Marie Hollstein | 06.23 |
14 | Muggur fra Rydbjerg | Nora Klaas | 06.23 |
16 | Depill frá Helluvaði | Brynja Sophie Arnason | 06.17 |
17 | Samúel vom Lindenhof | Marlene Feldt | 05.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hvirfill von Ögn | Högni Fróðason | 06.80 |
2 | List vom Meiersberg | Lena Maxheimer | 06.70 |
2 | Feti vom Kranichtal | Clara Friedrich | 06.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Háfleyg vom Hrafnsholt | Sigurður Rúnar Pálsson | 07.80 |
2 | Kraftur frá Kjartansstöðum | Lena Maxheimer | 07.70 |
3 | Maríus vom Blocksberg 2 | Dörte Mitgau | 07.30 |
4 | Karólína fra Bakkegården II | Brjánn Júlíusson | 06.80 |
5 | Feti vom Kranichtal | Clara Friedrich | 06.50 |
6 | Hátíð frá Tunguhálsi II | Amke Nieberding | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Háfleyg vom Hrafnsholt | Sigurður Rúnar Pálsson | 07.40 |
2 | Maríus vom Blocksberg 2 | Dörte Mitgau | 07.30 |
3 | Hátíð frá Tunguhálsi II | Amke Nieberding | 05.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ómi från Stav | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 07.92 |
2 | Ópal fra Teland | Melanie Müller | 07.80 |
3 | Bringa frá Brautarholti | Lena Becker | 07.63 |
4 | Krummi vom Pekenberg | Viktoria Große | 07.62 |
5 | Metingur frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Vera Weber | 07.58 |
6 | Hamur II vom Schloßberg | Styrmir Árnason | 07.23 |
7 | Ísleifur vom Lipperthof | Steffi Plattner | 06.82 |
8 | Vídalín frá Hamrahóli | Anna-Alice Kesenheimer | 06.56 |
9 | Gellir frá Sauðárkróki | Stephan Michel | 06.42 |
10 | Glæsir fra Rist | Caroline Storch | 06.34 |
11 | Branda frá Holtsmúla 1 | Clara Håkonsson | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Krummi vom Pekenberg | Viktoria Große | 07.25 |
2 | Hamur II vom Schloßberg | Styrmir Árnason | 06.98 |
3 | Ísleifur vom Lipperthof | Steffi Plattner | 06.97 |
4 | Ópal fra Teland | Melanie Müller | 06.92 |
5 | Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp | Franziska Kraft | 06.87 |
6 | Metingur frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Vera Weber | 06.77 |
7 | Glæsir fra Rist | Caroline Storch | 06.65 |
8 | Hausti frá Kagaðarhóli | Clara Friedrich | 06.32 |
9 | Vídalín frá Hamrahóli | Anna-Alice Kesenheimer | 06.22 |
9 | Náttrún vom Schloßberg | Styrmir Árnason | 06.22 |
11 | Skrugga vom Wiesenhof | Bettina Muscheidt | 06.17 |
12 | Bringa frá Brautarholti | Lena Becker | 06.15 |
13 | Alrún frá Hamrahóli | Anna-Alice Kesenheimer | 05.98 |
14 | Grákolla vom Büskerhook | Marie Hollstein | 05.97 |
15 | Elja vom Hollerbusch | Viktoria Große | 05.93 |
16 | Kraftur von Ellenbach | Sophia Henke | 04.95 |
17 | Skeifa vom Mönchhof | Elisa Schröder | 00.00 |
17 | Branda frá Holtsmúla 1 | Clara Håkonsson | 00.00 |
17 | Sveinn fra Tømmerby Kær | Sönke Schormann-Meyer | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum | Claudia Rinne | 07.33 |
2 | Náttrún vom Schloßberg | Styrmir Árnason | 07.03 |
3 | Alrún frá Hamrahóli | Anna-Alice Kesenheimer | 06.38 |
4 | Lukkudís frá Vakurstöðum | Koki Olason | 06.18 |
5 | Skrugga vom Wiesenhof | Bettina Muscheidt | 04.97 |
6 | Rosadís vom Störtal | Lilly Jöhnk | 03.97 |
7 | Lára frá Hábæ | Julia Hehlert-Friedrich | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Salvör vom Lindenhof | Vicky Eggertsson | 08.29 |
2 | Ómi från Stav | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 08.00 |
3 | Hamur II vom Schloßberg | Styrmir Árnason | 07.63 |
3 | Ópal fra Teland | Melanie Müller | 07.63 |
5 | Hausti frá Kagaðarhóli | Clara Friedrich | 07.21 |
5 | Sigur frá Dalbæ | Villi Einarsson | 07.21 |
7 | Náttrún vom Schloßberg | Vera Weber | 06.79 |
8 | Bringa frá Brautarholti | Lena Becker | 06.75 |
8 | Alrún frá Hamrahóli | Anna-Alice Kesenheimer | 06.75 |
10 | Strákur vom Axenberg | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.63 |
11 | Eldjárn fra Vivildgård | Hans-Christian Løwe | 06.55 |
12 | Elja vom Hollerbusch | Viktoria Große | 06.50 |
13 | Spóliant vom Lipperthof | Uli Reber | 06.42 |
14 | Kör fra Ytterbø | Styrmir Árnason | 06.38 |
15 | Branda frá Holtsmúla 1 | Clara Håkonsson | 06.21 |
16 | Vaska vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Silke Feuchthofen | 05.92 |
17 | Darri frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 | Eva Menzinger | 05.42 |
18 | Góður Byr frá Blönduósi | Tanja Gundlach | 05.13 |
19 | Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum | Claudia Rinne | 05.09 |
20 | Baldur vom Hrafnsholt | Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen | 04.50 |
21 | Grákolla vom Büskerhook | Marie Hollstein | 04.17 |
22 | Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp | Franziska Kraft | 04.13 |
23 | Vídalín frá Hamrahóli | Anna-Alice Kesenheimer | 04.00 |
24 | Ísleifur vom Lipperthof | Steffi Plattner | 03.75 |
25 | Ósk von Vindhólar | Franziska Anna Behrens | 03.46 |
26 | Krummi vom Pekenberg | Viktoria Große | 03.38 |
27 | Laufi frá Skáney | Sofie Panduro | 03.34 |
28 | Duna frá Steinnesi | Marilena Heyl | 03.09 |
29 | Dimmi vom Moarschusterhof | Laura Magdalena Goblirsch | 02.92 |
30 | Kraftur von Ellenbach | Sophia Henke | 02.88 |
31 | Skeifa vom Mönchhof | Elisa Schröder | 01.63 |
32 | Skrugga vom Wiesenhof | Bettina Muscheidt | 00.88 |
33 | Hjörtur - | Julia Riedel | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sveinn fra Tømmerby Kær | Martin Roennestad | 06.67 |
2 | Elja vom Hollerbusch | Viktoria Große | 06.09 |
3 | Ímir vom Kronshof | Kurt Radan | 05.98 |
4 | Nóri fra Vivildgård | Christina Johansen | 05.76 |
4 | Ballerína frá Íbishóli | Julia Hehlert-Friedrich | 05.76 |
6 | Ósk von Vindhólar | Franziska Anna Behrens | 04.97 |
7 | Duna frá Steinnesi | Marilena Heyl | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ósk von Vindhólar | Franziska Anna Behrens | 05.78 |
2 | Hjálp frá Ármóti | Sara Boehart | 05.05 |
3 | Prinsinn frá Borg | Lisa Kiupel | 04.95 |
4 | Hjörtur - | Julia Riedel | 03.74 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sveinn fra Tømmerby Kær | Martin Roennestad | 06.60 |
2 | Elja vom Hollerbusch | Viktoria Große | 06.23 |
3 | Ballerína frá Íbishóli | Julia Hehlert-Friedrich | 05.87 |
4 | Duna frá Steinnesi | Marilena Heyl | 05.60 |
5 | Nóri fra Vivildgård | Christina Johansen | 05.50 |
5 | Ímir vom Kronshof | Kurt Radan | 05.50 |
7 | Ósk von Vindhólar | Franziska Anna Behrens | 05.47 |
7 | Prinsinn frá Borg | Lisa Kiupel | 05.47 |
9 | Hjörtur - | Julia Riedel | 05.40 |
10 | Hjálp frá Ármóti | Sara Boehart | 05.10 |
11 | Svarta-Sól von Berlar | Lucie Leuze | 04.87 |
12 | Bastian vom Freyelhof | Anna Richle Gläser | 04.50 |
13 | Framadís fra Bjarup | Lisa la Cour Júlíusson | 04.37 |
14 | Grámann vom Lótushof | Victoria Bönström | 04.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hafrós frá Oddhóli | Jonas Hassel | 06.33 |
2 | Númi von Hammersdorf | Lea Vilhjálmsdóttir Menzinger | 06.28 |
3 | Kormákur vom Ostergraben | Julia Riedel | 05.89 |
4 | Eldir - | Marlene Feldt | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gideon fra Tømmeby kær | Trine Risvang | 07.20 |
2 | Adam fra Tømmerby Kær | Iben Andersen | 06.83 |
3 | Gídeon vom Störtal | Inga Trottenberg | 06.80 |
4 | Salka fra Tindsgarði | Sölvi Sigurðarson | 06.77 |
5 | Djásn frá Vesturkoti | Johanna Beuk | 06.67 |
6 | Hjúpur frá Herríðarhóli | Týri Thordarson | 06.63 |
7 | Elja vom Niedermoorhof | Julian Juraschek | 06.50 |
7 | Djásn frá Litla-Moshvoli | Martin Roennestad | 06.50 |
9 | Númi von Hammersdorf | Lea Vilhjálmsdóttir Menzinger | 06.37 |
10 | Hafrós frá Oddhóli | Jonas Hassel | 06.30 |
11 | Kormákur vom Ostergraben | Julia Riedel | 06.27 |
11 | Eldir - | Marlene Feldt | 06.27 |
13 | Hófý von Heidmoor | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.20 |
14 | Greifi fra Bjarup | Brjánn Júlíusson | 06.13 |
15 | Framadís fra Bjarup | Lisa la Cour Júlíusson | 06.00 |
16 | Cesar frá Húsafelli 2 | Morten Nielsen | 05.97 |
17 | Henrik vom Panoramahof | Oluchi Larsen Murphy | 05.93 |
18 | Frái-Matti fra Teland | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 05.87 |
19 | Sindri frá Kálfholti | Anja Müller | 05.80 |
20 | Glæpur fra Nr. Tolstrup | Emma Vinge | 05.57 |
20 | Ósk von Vindhólar | Franziska Anna Behrens | 05.57 |
22 | Vísa von der Mellingbek | Janne Lene Schütt | 05.33 |
22 | Alrún frá Hamrahóli | Anna-Alice Kesenheimer | 05.33 |
24 | Frenja vom Neuen Grund | Nina Fromberg | 04.90 |
25 | Farsæll fra Vivildgård | Christina Johansen | 00.00 |
25 | Brúnka vom Almetal | Regina Eckert | 00.00 |
25 | Bastian vom Freyelhof | Anna Richle Gläser | 00.00 |
25 | Silja fra Tybrind | Sigrid Bisgaard Amstrup | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dugur vom Hrafnsholt | Koki Olason | 06.79 |
2 | Ímir vom Kronshof | Kurt Radan | 06.46 |
3 | Óskar vom Kranichtal | Anna Maria Müser | 06.21 |
4 | Bragi frá Litlu-Tungu 2 | Clara Friedrich | 05.83 |
5 | Hjálp frá Ármóti | Sara Boehart | 05.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kör fra Ytterbø | Styrmir Árnason | 06.77 |
2 | Hákon von Plarenga | Arja Schuurmans | 06.63 |
3 | Stimpill frá Vatni | Inga Müller | 06.60 |
4 | Frami vom Hrafnsholt | Sigurður Rúnar Pálsson | 06.57 |
5 | Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 | Sofie Panduro | 06.43 |
6 | Ímir vom Kronshof | Kurt Radan | 06.40 |
7 | Óskar vom Kranichtal | Anna Maria Müser | 06.23 |
8 | Bragi frá Litlu-Tungu 2 | Clara Friedrich | 06.10 |
9 | Théodor von Thóradik | Beeke Köpke | 05.87 |
10 | Dugur vom Hrafnsholt | Koki Olason | 05.60 |
11 | Segull fra Tjenergården | Hannah Schröder | 05.47 |
12 | Hjálp frá Ármóti | Sara Boehart | 04.80 |
13 | Sigur vom Axenberg | Johannes Pantelmann | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Varmi fra Ørumgaard | Martin Roennestad | 06.93 |
2 | Feykir frá Ey I | Jennifer Melville | 06.90 |
3 | Örn Þór frá Syðra-Velli | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 06.80 |
4 | Glodhi vom Guggenberg | Maxi Wagner | 06.63 |
5 | Falinn fra Vivildgård | Hans-Christian Løwe | 06.60 |
6 | Fagur vom Almetal | Regina Eckert | 06.43 |
7 | Númi von Hammersdorf | Lea Vilhjálmsdóttir Menzinger | 06.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fagur vom Almetal | Regina Eckert | 06.07 |
1 | Númi von Hammersdorf | Lea Vilhjálmsdóttir Menzinger | 06.07 |
3 | Atlentínus frá Hjallanesi 1 | Inga Müller | 05.80 |
4 | Valur fra Skyttegården | Laura Steffens | 05.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Varmi fra Ørumgaard | Martin Roennestad | 06.63 |
2 | Falinn fra Vivildgård | Hans-Christian Løwe | 06.57 |
3 | Feykir frá Ey I | Jennifer Melville | 06.53 |
4 | Örn Þór frá Syðra-Velli | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 06.50 |
5 | Hafrós frá Oddhóli | Jonas Hassel | 06.37 |
5 | Glodhi vom Guggenberg | Maxi Wagner | 06.37 |
5 | Elja vom Niedermoorhof | Julian Juraschek | 06.37 |
8 | Númi von Hammersdorf | Lea Vilhjálmsdóttir Menzinger | 06.27 |
8 | Kringla vom Heesberg | Julian Juraschek | 06.27 |
10 | Valur fra Skyttegården | Laura Steffens | 06.20 |
10 | Atlentínus frá Hjallanesi 1 | Inga Müller | 06.20 |
12 | Adam fra Tømmerby Kær | Iben Andersen | 06.17 |
13 | Nína vom Íshof | Lilja Thordarson | 06.13 |
14 | Fagur vom Almetal | Regina Eckert | 06.07 |
15 | Óskar vom Kranichtal | Anna Maria Müser | 06.03 |
16 | Kormákur vom Ostergraben | Julia Riedel | 05.97 |
17 | Segull fra Tjenergården | Hannah Schröder | 05.93 |
18 | Sindri frá Kálfholti | Anja Müller | 05.80 |
18 | Gjafar von Aegidienberg | Húni Hilmarsson | 05.80 |
20 | Greifi fra Bjarup | Brjánn Júlíusson | 05.73 |
21 | Vísa von der Mellingbek | Janne Lene Schütt | 05.70 |
22 | Isingur vom Bergischen Land | Hannah Korves | 05.67 |
22 | Eldir - | Marlene Feldt | 05.67 |
24 | Marlon von Rauerborg | Beeke Köpke | 05.50 |
25 | Kaspar von Missmaassen | Mona Punner | 05.37 |
26 | Glæpur fra Nr. Tolstrup | Emma Vinge | 04.47 |
27 | Frenja vom Neuen Grund | Nina Fromberg | 03.43 |
28 | Vornótt frá Efra-Langholti | Vanessa Ihm-Torp | 00.00 |
28 | Nökkvi von Buschberge | Vanessa Ihm-Torp | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dúna fra Birkegaarden | Lena Becker | 06.70 |
2 | Sía fra Store Skovgaard | Sölvi Sigurðarson | 06.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Silfri frá Húsatóftum 2a | Malte Köhn | 07.80 |
2 | Mugison frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 | Styrmir Árnason | 07.70 |
3 | Kátína vom Wiesenhof | Bernhard Podlech | 07.50 |
4 | Aldur fra Store Skovgaard | Alberte Møller-San Pedro | 07.30 |
5 | Dúna fra Birkegaarden | Lena Becker | 07.00 |
6 | Kjarnorka frá Kommu | Anna-Luca Becker | 05.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mugison frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 | Styrmir Árnason | 07.60 |
2 | Kátína vom Wiesenhof | Bernhard Podlech | 07.40 |
3 | Randa von der Igelsburg | Gerd Flender | 06.80 |
4 | Aldur fra Store Skovgaard | Alberte Møller-San Pedro | 06.40 |
5 | Kjarnorka frá Kommu | Anna-Luca Becker | 06.10 |