Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Höttur frá Hvalnesi | Anneke Zaun | 05.75 |
2 | Svanur frá Eyrarbakka | Tina Ullmann | 05.59 |
3 | Vaskur von Neuland | Peter Nagel | 05.50 |
3 | Sæla frá Wetsinghe | Verena Klarmann | 05.50 |
5 | Gjola | Nina Bernhardt | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vaskur von Neuland | Peter Nagel | 05.53 |
2 | Svanur frá Eyrarbakka | Tina Ullmann | 05.50 |
3 | Höttur frá Hvalnesi | Anneke Zaun | 05.47 |
4 | Gjola | Nina Bernhardt | 05.37 |
5 | Sæla frá Wetsinghe | Verena Klarmann | 05.27 |
6 | Mósi frá Vesturholtum | Swantje Brünicke | 05.20 |
6 | Molda frá Miðhjáleigu | Nora Mogalle | 05.20 |
8 | Ýr frá Olafsfirði | Swantje Brünicke | 05.10 |
9 | Valdís frá Söðulsholti | Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel | 05.03 |
10 | Skáti vom Innerstetal | Silke Faßhauer | 04.83 |
11 | Þjálfi frá Skeljabrekku | Jan Jürgen Meves | 04.80 |
11 | Sprengja vom Störtal | Dr. Heike Terbeck-Hasenpusch | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Höttur frá Hvalnesi | Anneke Zaun | 05.71 |
2 | Gjola | Nina Bernhardt | 05.50 |
3 | Svanur frá Eyrarbakka | Tina Ullmann | 05.38 |
4 | Sæla frá Wetsinghe | Verena Klarmann | 05.33 |
5 | Molda frá Miðhjáleigu | Nora Mogalle | 05.08 |
6 | Ýr frá Olafsfirði | Swantje Brünicke | 04.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Höttur frá Hvalnesi | Anneke Zaun | 05.67 |
2 | Gjola | Nina Bernhardt | 05.57 |
3 | Svanur frá Eyrarbakka | Tina Ullmann | 05.43 |
4 | Ýr frá Olafsfirði | Swantje Brünicke | 05.30 |
5 | Sæla frá Wetsinghe | Verena Klarmann | 05.17 |
5 | Molda frá Miðhjáleigu | Nora Mogalle | 05.17 |
7 | Valdís frá Söðulsholti | Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel | 05.00 |
8 | Sprengja vom Störtal | Dr. Heike Terbeck-Hasenpusch | 04.97 |
8 | Brynja frá Barkarstöðum | Ute Scharnberg-Wendt | 04.97 |
8 | Skáti vom Innerstetal | Silke Faßhauer | 04.97 |
11 | Mósi frá Vesturholtum | Swantje Brünicke | 03.73 |
12 | Vaskur von Neuland | Peter Nagel | 02.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nótt frá Efstadal | Nina Heller | 06.58 |
2 | Tinni frá Syðra-Fjalli | Christel Konnerup | 04.59 |
3 | Rökkvi fra Egehusel | Maria Vilfort | 04.38 |
4 | Ginning frá Selá | Franziska Sollte | 04.04 |
5 | Kylia vom Hölterhof | Meike Bäck | 03.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nótt frá Efstadal | Nina Heller | 06.23 |
2 | Björk frá Hvannstóði | Antonia Mehlitz | 05.47 |
3 | Kylia vom Hölterhof | Meike Bäck | 04.50 |
4 | Ginning frá Selá | Franziska Sollte | 04.40 |
4 | Rökkvi fra Egehusel | Maria Vilfort | 04.40 |
6 | Tinni frá Syðra-Fjalli | Christel Konnerup | 03.40 |
7 | Vignir vom Birkenbusch | Zita Paustian | 02.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rökkvi fra Egehusel | Maria Vilfort | 05.33 |
2 | Björk frá Hvannstóði | Antonia Mehlitz | 05.27 |
3 | Nótt frá Efstadal | Nina Heller | 05.23 |
4 | Kylia vom Hölterhof | Meike Bäck | 05.07 |
5 | Tinni frá Syðra-Fjalli | Christel Konnerup | 04.90 |
6 | Vignir vom Birkenbusch | Zita Paustian | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Öðlingur frá Akureyri | Lena Großfeld | 05.83 |
2 | Lára vom Birkenbusch | Lena Böhme | 05.83 |
3 | Tæralind frá Sauðárkróki | Mareike Stretz | 05.33 |
3 | Rispa frá Kilhrauni | Lena Berndt | 05.33 |
5 | Fjölvi frá Selfossi | Julia Arlitt | 05.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Öðlingur frá Akureyri | Lena Großfeld | 06.00 |
2 | Lára vom Birkenbusch | Lena Böhme | 05.87 |
3 | Huginn frá Kjartansstöðum | Lena Großfeld | 05.80 |
4 | Fjölvi frá Selfossi | Julia Arlitt | 05.57 |
4 | Rispa frá Kilhrauni | Lena Berndt | 05.57 |
6 | Tæralind frá Sauðárkróki | Mareike Stretz | 05.40 |
7 | Byr frá Melum | Svana Neumann | 05.37 |
8 | Stelpa frá Vallanesi | Lena Berndt | 05.33 |
8 | Nasi frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Mareike Stretz | 05.33 |
10 | Rodi frá Kaðalsstöðum | Stephanie Niesen | 05.27 |
11 | Stormur frá Þverá | Saskia Hilmer | 05.17 |
11 | Tinna | Ann-Katrin Grotian | 05.17 |
13 | Molli frá Àrgerdi | Jana Marklein | 05.07 |
14 | Dyna de Bourbon (Mysla) | Lena König | 05.03 |
15 | Faxi frá Sumarliðabæ | Saskia Hilmer | 04.80 |
16 | Þjálfi frá Skeljabrekku | Lena Meves | 04.77 |
16 | Fálki frá Röðli | Franziska Muckelmann | 04.77 |
18 | Dama frá Skefilsstöðum | Urte Jörgensen | 04.67 |
19 | Skuggi von Hochfeldhufe | Anna Muhl | 04.53 |
20 | Ketill frá Ketilsstöðum | Julia Ludwiczak | 04.50 |
21 | Gandur | Linda Schnack | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lára vom Birkenbusch | Lena Böhme | 06.07 |
2 | Byr frá Melum | Svana Neumann | 05.93 |
3 | Öðlingur frá Akureyri | Lena Großfeld | 05.87 |
4 | Fjölvi frá Selfossi | Julia Arlitt | 05.57 |
5 | Faxi frá Sumarliðabæ | Saskia Hilmer | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Öðlingur frá Akureyri | Lena Großfeld | 05.77 |
2 | Lára vom Birkenbusch | Lena Böhme | 05.63 |
3 | Fjölvi frá Selfossi | Julia Arlitt | 05.57 |
4 | Byr frá Melum | Svana Neumann | 05.40 |
5 | Faxi frá Sumarliðabæ | Saskia Hilmer | 05.30 |
6 | Rodi frá Kaðalsstöðum | Stephanie Niesen | 05.23 |
7 | Nasi frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Mareike Stretz | 05.13 |
8 | Tinna | Ann-Katrin Grotian | 05.03 |
9 | Tæralind frá Sauðárkróki | Mareike Stretz | 04.97 |
9 | Ketill frá Ketilsstöðum | Julia Ludwiczak | 04.97 |
11 | Molli frá Àrgerdi | Jana Marklein | 04.83 |
12 | Skuggi von Hochfeldhufe | Anna Muhl | 04.77 |
13 | Fálki frá Röðli | Franziska Muckelmann | 04.73 |
14 | Stelpa frá Vallanesi | Lena Berndt | 04.57 |
15 | Gandur | Linda Schnack | 04.43 |
16 | Dama frá Skefilsstöðum | Urte Jörgensen | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sproti frá Kúskerpi | Nicola Niesen | 05.90 |
2 | Hergill frá Kjarnholtum I | Joana Neumann | 05.63 |
3 | Garpur frá Brekkum | Paul Nagel | 04.73 |
4 | Gæla | Sophie König | 04.50 |
5 | Gunnar | Benjamin Jungen | 03.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sproti frá Kúskerpi | Nicola Niesen | 05.77 |
2 | Hergill frá Kjarnholtum I | Joana Neumann | 05.63 |
3 | Gæla | Sophie König | 05.00 |
4 | Garpur frá Brekkum | Paul Nagel | 04.57 |
5 | Gunnar | Benjamin Jungen | 03.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Höttur frá Hvalnesi | Daniel Brynchy | 06.50 |
2 | Dyna de Bourbon (Mysla) | Merle König | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ára frá Hvammi | Vanessa Humpert | 06.72 |
2 | Dugur | Magnus Skúlason | 06.56 |
3 | Starri frá Starrastöðum | Nati Zimmer | 06.33 |
4 | Tannhof-Sörli | Nikolas Neben | 06.11 |
5 | Tannhof-Nikias | Ann-Kathrine Purrucker | 05.94 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Durgur | Magnus Skúlason | 06.37 |
2 | Ára frá Hvammi | Vanessa Humpert | 06.33 |
3 | Starri frá Starrastöðum | Nati Zimmer | 06.30 |
4 | Tannhof-Nikias | Ann-Kathrine Purrucker | 06.03 |
5 | Tannhof-Sörli | Nikolas Neben | 05.90 |
6 | Tannhof-Phoenix | Susanne Siewers-Lampe | 05.80 |
7 | Fönix von Elisenruh | Jürgen Dielenschneider | 05.73 |
8 | Kolumbus vom Westensee | Jóhann G. Jóhannesson | 05.57 |
9 | Glasi vom Rappenhof | Steffi Amand | 05.43 |
10 | Dreyri fra Flugamyri | Marie-Louise Demant | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sprengja frá Ási | Vanessa Humpert | 07.06 |
2 | Hrammur frá Þóreyjarnupi | Anne Balslev | 06.78 |
3 | Pjakkur frá Torfunesi | August Beyer | 06.67 |
4 | Snillingur frá Austvaðsholti | Hulda Gústafsdóttir | 06.44 |
5 | Öðlingur von Schluensee | Sophie Caroline Pesch | 06.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sprengja frá Ási | Vanessa Humpert | 06.67 |
2 | Hrammur frá Þóreyjarnupi | Anne Balslev | 06.57 |
3 | Pjakkur frá Torfunesi | August Beyer | 06.43 |
4 | Öðlingur von Schluensee | Sophie Caroline Pesch | 06.17 |
5 | Snillingur frá Austvaðsholti | Hulda Gústafsdóttir | 06.13 |
6 | Bjarki von Vesterlund | Sonja Decker | 06.07 |
7 | Tannhof-Fatima | Friderike Siewers | 05.97 |
8 | Náttstjarni von Elisenruh | Jürgen Dielenschneider | 05.77 |
9 | Dimma frá Bólstað | Steffi Amand | 05.67 |
10 | Pontus von Elisenruh | Jürgen Dielenschneider | 05.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sprengja frá Ási | Vanessa Humpert | 06.87 |
2 | Hrammur frá Þóreyjarnupi | Anne Balslev | 06.63 |
3 | Öðlingur von Schluensee | Sophie Caroline Pesch | 06.57 |
4 | Snillingur frá Austvaðsholti | Hulda Gústafsdóttir | 06.47 |
5 | Tannhof-Fatima | Friderike Siewers | 06.10 |
6 | Tannhof-Nikias | Ann-Kathrine Purrucker | 06.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sprengja frá Ási | Vanessa Humpert | 06.60 |
2 | Hrammur frá Þóreyjarnupi | Anne Balslev | 06.40 |
3 | Öðlingur von Schluensee | Sophie Caroline Pesch | 06.30 |
4 | Snillingur frá Austvaðsholti | Hulda Gústafsdóttir | 06.20 |
5 | Tannhof-Fatima | Friderike Siewers | 06.03 |
5 | Tannhof-Nikias | Ann-Kathrine Purrucker | 06.03 |
7 | Bjarki von Vesterlund | Sonja Decker | 05.97 |
8 | Náttstjarni von Elisenruh | Jürgen Dielenschneider | 05.87 |
9 | Vaskur von Neuland | Nati Zimmer | 05.77 |
10 | Dimma frá Bólstað | Steffi Amand | 05.73 |
11 | Tannhof-Phoenix | Susanne Siewers-Lampe | 05.57 |
12 | Pontus von Elisenruh | Jürgen Dielenschneider | 05.47 |
13 | Dreyri fra Flugamyri | Marie-Louise Demant | 05.00 |
14 | Örn frá Arnbakka | Gudmundur Björvinsson | 03.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ára frá Hvammi | Vanessa Humpert | 06.67 |
2 | Hrannar frá Kýrholti | Anne Balslev | 06.12 |
3 | Niels frá Arbæ | Tóti Grétarsson | 06.07 |
4 | Bliki frá Miklabæ | Nati Zimmer | 06.00 |
5 | Kári von Klenkenborstel | Thomas Bareiß | 05.81 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dugur | Magnus Skúlason | 06.53 |
2 | Ára frá Hvammi | Vanessa Humpert | 06.47 |
3 | Hrannar frá Kýrholti | Anne Balslev | 06.20 |
4 | Niels frá Arbæ | Tóti Grétarsson | 05.77 |
5 | Bliki frá Miklabæ | Nati Zimmer | 05.67 |
6 | Kári von Klenkenborstel | Thomas Bareiß | 05.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvikur vom Störtal | Verena Jöhnk | 06.28 |
2 | Tvistur frá Geldingalæk | Maren Schliekermann | 06.11 |
3 | Blaja vom Neddernhof | Katrin Andresen | 05.83 |
4 | Blesi vom Störtal | Karsten Jöhnk | 05.72 |
5 | Milla fra Sjøstrup | Tanja Wenzel | 05.67 |
5 | Nathan von Elisenruh | Melanie Müller | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvikur vom Störtal | Verena Jöhnk | 06.13 |
2 | Tvistur frá Geldingalæk | Maren Schliekermann | 06.00 |
3 | Milla fra Sjøstrup | Tanja Wenzel | 05.93 |
4 | Blesi vom Störtal | Karsten Jöhnk | 05.87 |
5 | Blaja vom Neddernhof | Katrin Andresen | 05.73 |
5 | Nathan von Elisenruh | Melanie Müller | 05.73 |
7 | Kempa vom Störtal | Inga Trottenberg | 05.40 |
8 | Krákustígur frá Hörgshóli | Barbara Eickmann | 05.37 |
9 | Hvellur von Elisenruh | Melanie Müller | 05.23 |
10 | Hnota frá Þorleifsstöðum | Matthias Gimpel | 05.20 |
10 | Dama vom Birkenbusch | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 05.20 |
12 | Vinur frá Dalsmynni | Martina Heesch | 05.17 |
13 | Björn van het Zwaluwnest | Sibylle Münz | 04.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Teitur von den Hoffen | Hauke Wald | 06.28 |
2 | Urður frá Ási II | Miriam Wanckel | 05.83 |
3 | Safir frá Bakka | Sandra Thordarson | 05.78 |
4 | Bliki frá Kollaleiru | Susanne Georgs | 05.50 |
5 | Toppur vom Störtal | Karsten Jöhnk | 05.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Teitur von den Hoffen | Hauke Wald | 05.87 |
2 | Urður frá Ási II | Miriam Wanckel | 05.63 |
3 | Safir frá Bakka | Sandra Thordarson | 05.57 |
3 | Bliki frá Kollaleiru | Susanne Georgs | 05.57 |
5 | Toppur vom Störtal | Karsten Jöhnk | 05.50 |
6 | Þorleifur frá Skáney | Tina Ullmann | 04.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Milla fra Sjøstrup | Tanja Wenzel | 05.90 |
2 | Safir frá Bakka | Sandra Thordarson | 05.87 |
3 | Dama vom Birkenbusch | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 05.67 |
3 | Teitur von den Hoffen | Hauke Wald | 05.67 |
5 | Bliki frá Kollaleiru | Susanne Georgs | 05.53 |
6 | Hvellur von Elisenruh | Melanie Müller | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Teitur von den Hoffen | Hauke Wald | 05.87 |
2 | Safir frá Bakka | Sandra Thordarson | 05.60 |
3 | Milla fra Sjøstrup | Tanja Wenzel | 05.57 |
4 | Hvellur von Elisenruh | Melanie Müller | 05.53 |
5 | Dama vom Birkenbusch | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 05.43 |
5 | Bliki frá Kollaleiru | Susanne Georgs | 05.43 |
7 | Þorleifur frá Skáney | Tina Ullmann | 05.20 |
8 | Dekja von Hassel | Sibylle Münz | 05.07 |
9 | Urður frá Ási II | Miriam Wanckel | 04.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hetja | Sonja Wilde | 05.50 |
2 | Vinur frá Dalsmynni | Martina Heesch | 05.33 |
3 | Blaja vom Neddernhof | Katrin Andresen | 05.05 |
4 | Kempa vom Störtal | Inga Trottenberg | 05.02 |
5 | Hnota frá Þorleifsstöðum | Matthias Gimpel | 04.81 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blaja vom Neddernhof | Katrin Andresen | 05.47 |
2 | Hnota frá Þorleifsstöðum | Matthias Gimpel | 05.40 |
3 | Hetja | Sonja Wilde | 05.33 |
4 | Vinur frá Dalsmynni | Martina Heesch | 05.17 |
5 | Kempa vom Störtal | Inga Trottenberg | 05.13 |
6 | Ölvaldur von Faxaból | Katrin Brüning | 05.03 |
7 | Blesa vom Runges-Hoff | Tanja Wenzel | 04.57 |
8 | Toppa fra Klattrup | Verena Klarmann | 04.47 |
9 | Krákustígur frá Hörgshóli | Barbara Eickmann | 04.17 |
10 | Korgur frá Bjarnastöðum | Nati Zimmer | 03.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Reddi | Gummi Björgvinsson | 15.24 |
2 | Ölvaldur von Faxaból | Katrin Brüning | 14.45 |
3 | Viljar frá Möðruvöllum | Hinrik Bragason | 13.13 |
4 | Dugur | Magnus Skúlason | 10.63 |
5 | Fló von Godemoor | Nina Heller | 09.03 |
6 | Náttar 1179 Miðfelli | August Beyer | 08.50 |
7 | Huginn frá Kjartansstöðum | Lena Großfeld | 07.36 |
8 | Buska frá Beinárgerði | Styrmir Arnason | 07.32 |
9 | Niels frá Arbæ | Tóti Grétarsson | 06.42 |
10 | Vinur frá Dalsmynni | Martina Heesch | 04.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Reddi | Gummi Björgvinsson | 07.89 |
2 | Buska frá Beinárgerði | Styrmir Arnason | 07.32 |
3 | Ölvaldur von Faxaból | Katrin Brüning | 07.17 |
4 | Viljar frá Möðruvöllum | Hinrik Bragason | 06.44 |
5 | Náttar 1179 Miðfelli | August Beyer | 06.42 |
6 | Vinur frá Dalsmynni | Martina Heesch | 04.38 |
7 | Dugur | Magnus Skúlason | 04.34 |
8 | Huginn frá Kjartansstöðum | Lena Großfeld | 03.83 |
9 | Fló von Godemoor | Nina Heller | 03.79 |
10 | Niels frá Arbæ | Tóti Grétarsson | 03.17 |
11 | Dyna de Bourbon (Mysla) | Lena König | 01.67 |
12 | Svana vom Bockholts-Hoff | Janine Köhler | 00.00 |
13 | Kolur frá Stóra-Hofi | Hulda Gústafsdóttir | 00.00 |
13 | Gordon frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá | Bernd Schliekermann | 00.00 |
13 | Korgur frá Bjarnastöðum | Nati Zimmer | 00.00 |
13 | Stormur frá Þverá | Saskia Hilmer | 00.00 |
13 | Hetja | Sonja Wilde | 00.00 |
13 | Örvar frá Ási | Siggi Oskarsson | 00.00 |
13 | Ginning frá Selá | Franziska Sollte | 00.00 |
13 | Bliki frá Miklabæ | Nati Zimmer | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Reddi | Gummi Björgvinsson | 08.27 |
2 | Elvar frá Búlandi | Siggi Oskarsson | 08.19 |
3 | Kolur frá Stóra-Hofi | Hulda Gústafsdóttir | 07.36 |
4 | Örvar frá Ási | Siggi Oskarsson | 06.35 |
5 | Bliki frá Miklabæ | Nati Zimmer | 05.88 |
6 | Buska frá Beinárgerði | Styrmir Arnason | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Örvar | Magnus Skúlason | 06.91 |
2 | Gordon frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá | Bernd Schliekermann | 06.21 |
3 | Sindri von Kaufungen | Styrmir Arnason | 05.78 |
4 | Elvar frá Búlandi | Siggi Oskarsson | 05.66 |
5 | Ölvaldur von Faxaból | Katrin Brüning | 05.59 |
6 | Náttar 1179 Miðfelli | August Beyer | 05.46 |
7 | Viljar frá Möðruvöllum | Hulda Gústafsdóttir | 05.36 |
8 | Korgur frá Bjarnastöðum | Nati Zimmer | 03.95 |
9 | Dyna de Bourbon (Mysla) | Lena König | 00.50 |
10 | Feykir fra Søtofte | Hinrik Bragason | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Örvar | Magnus Skúlason | 08.56 |
2 | Niels frá Arbæ | Tóti Grétarsson | 07.49 |
3 | Feykir fra Søtofte | Hinrik Bragason | 05.22 |
4 | Sindri von Kaufungen | Styrmir Arnason | 00.00 |
4 | Gordon frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá | Bernd Schliekermann | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fló von Godemoor | Nina Heller | 06.13 |
2 | Huginn frá Kjartansstöðum | Lena Großfeld | 06.00 |
3 | Lena frá Ríp | Anna Hoenge | 05.17 |
4 | Sjöfn frá Búðarhóli | Meike Bäck | 05.11 |
5 | Ginning frá Selá | Franziska Sollte | 04.98 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Huginn frá Kjartansstöðum | Lena Großfeld | 05.80 |
2 | Fló von Godemoor | Nina Heller | 05.73 |
3 | Lena frá Ríp | Anna Hoenge | 05.10 |
4 | Sjöfn frá Búðarhóli | Meike Bäck | 04.70 |
5 | Ginning frá Selá | Franziska Sollte | 04.63 |
6 | Stormur frá Þverá | Saskia Hilmer | 04.10 |
7 | Rispa frá Kilhrauni | Lena Berndt | 03.87 |
8 | Dyna de Bourbon (Mysla) | Lena König | 03.63 |