Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stormur von Port Hoern | Alexander Brambach | 05.30 |
2 | Óskar vom Kranichtal | Anna Maria Mueser | 05.20 |
3 | Mýsla vom Brandenbüsch | Leonie Pfennig | 05.00 |
4 | Drafnar | Christin Marie Briese | 04.80 |
5 | Héðinn frá Skíðbakka II | Roman Damm | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rauðhetta fra Thy | Sara Keßler | 03.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óskar vom Kranichtal | Anna Maria Mueser | 05.58 |
2 | Rúbín von Neschen | Paul Hollstein | 05.25 |
3 | Rauðhetta fra Thy | Sara Keßler | 04.92 |
4 | Mýsla vom Brandenbüsch | Leonie Pfennig | 04.84 |
5 | Glóa vom Schnorrenberg | Lena Stephan | 04.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óskar vom Kranichtal | Anna Maria Mueser | 05.77 |
2 | Rúbín von Neschen | Paul Hollstein | 05.30 |
3 | Rauðhetta fra Thy | Sara Keßler | 05.20 |
4 | Mýsla vom Brandenbüsch | Leonie Pfennig | 05.17 |
5 | Glóa vom Schnorrenberg | Lena Stephan | 04.43 |
6 | Eva frá Forsæti | Jenny Kühmstädt | 04.40 |
7 | Kergja von Oberkarthausen | Lea Heger | 04.20 |
8 | Stelpa von Steinforth | Alexa Wurth | 03.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óskar vom Kranichtal | Anna Maria Mueser | 05.90 |
2 | Mýsla vom Brandenbüsch | Leonie Pfennig | 05.13 |
3 | Stelpa von Steinforth | Alexa Wurth | 04.73 |
4 | Héðinn frá Skíðbakka II | Roman Damm | 04.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gissur vom Kreiswald | Carlotta von Versem-Gerdes | 05.60 |
2 | Jaki vom Habichthorst | Steffen Wurm | 05.13 |
3 | Dvalinn vom Eisbach | Amelie Wolff | 04.57 |
4 | Bjarki - | Lena Becker | 04.43 |
5 | Meyla vom Dissenhof | Liv Svea Hauck | 03.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarki - | Lena Becker | 05.17 |
2 | Meyla vom Dissenhof | Liv Svea Hauck | 05.10 |
3 | Dvalinn vom Eisbach | Amelie Wolff | 04.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Samba vom Tannenhof | Helen Buchwald | 05.00 |
2 | Reykur frá Kringlu | Lilli Schneider | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mósi vom Adlerhorst | Franziska Krämer | 05.20 |
2 | Reykur frá Kringlu | Janne Schneider | 05.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brimill frá Innri-Fagradal | Sandra Havener | 06.10 |
2 | Máni von Gretesch | Ralf Wohllaib | 05.98 |
3 | Björk frá Hofi I | Björn Reinert | 05.90 |
4 | Skuggi vom Seitenhof | Marco Nickäs | 05.74 |
5 | Tun von Borbeck | Franka Struik | 05.64 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Björk frá Hofi I | Björn Reinert | 06.21 |
7 | Ennen frá Vorsabæ II | Mario Pardeyke | 06.17 |
8 | Kolur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 05.45 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tun von Borbeck | Franka Struik | 06.17 |
1 | Máni von Gretesch | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.17 |
3 | Eldur vom Erichshof | Naty Müller | 06.13 |
4 | Brimill frá Innri-Fagradal | Sandra Havener | 06.10 |
5 | Skuggi vom Seitenhof | Marco Nickäs | 05.93 |
6 | Björk frá Hofi I | Björn Reinert | 05.90 |
7 | Ennen frá Vorsabæ II | Mario Pardeyke | 05.80 |
8 | Eldursson frá Lorti | Els van der Heijden | 05.63 |
8 | Ingi vom Resterberg | Anja Widdau | 05.63 |
10 | Kolur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 05.60 |
11 | Tobi von Blastur | Stephanie Gall | 05.53 |
12 | Gletta frá Ægissíðu 4 | Svenja Wagner | 05.43 |
13 | Birtingur frá Höskuldsstöðum | Petra Linke | 05.40 |
14 | Fjara frá Feti | Anke Bonse | 05.33 |
15 | Karlotta vom Litlaborg | Michi Jungo | 05.30 |
16 | Demantur von Roetgen | Julia Solbach | 05.10 |
17 | Garpur vom Schloßberg | Ingelotte Schulte-Meyer | 05.03 |
18 | Tinna frá Akurgerði | Heike Belz | 04.93 |
19 | Máttur (Mátur) vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 04.63 |
20 | Stormur fra Fet DK | Christina Winter | 04.57 |
21 | Ljómi - | Maike Linnenbaum | 04.53 |
22 | Hugi von Alendorf | Mario Pardeyke | 04.50 |
23 | Gná vom Forstwald | Christina Winter | 04.43 |
24 | Gnípa frá Hólum | Hans Stupers | 04.23 |
25 | Þengill frá Fjós Héri | Anja van Klaveren | 03.77 |
26 | Magni von Vindhólar | Dieter Nölting | 03.67 |
27 | Máni frá Nýjabæ | Claudia Meyer | 03.30 |
28 | Loðinn frá Aldenghoor | Annette van Vollenhoven | 03.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Pála vom Paulshof | Naty Müller | 07.00 |
2 | Oktan frá Hestheimum | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 06.95 |
3 | Sæmundur frá Steinnesi | Styrmir Árnason | 06.83 |
4 | Dalvar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Pascale Kugler | 06.39 |
5 | Uggi fra Kviabekk | Milena Kaucic | 06.28 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Djaknar frá Hvammi | Styrmir Árnason | 06.93 |
2 | Jeremias vom Birkenhof | Jonas Hassel | 06.83 |
3 | Oktan frá Hestheimum | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 06.77 |
3 | Sæmundur frá Steinnesi | Styrmir Árnason | 06.77 |
5 | Dalvar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Pascale Kugler | 06.70 |
6 | Pála vom Paulshof | Naty Müller | 06.60 |
7 | Uggi fra Kviabekk | Milena Kaucic | 06.43 |
8 | Alskær vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 06.37 |
9 | Garpur frá Strandarhöfði | Isabelle Lagemann | 06.23 |
9 | Huld frá Haeli | Odette Nijssen | 06.23 |
11 | Aron vom Bienwald | Petra Reinert | 06.13 |
12 | Tyrfingur von Berghausen | Dr. Susanne Bramkamp | 06.07 |
12 | Drottning vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 06.07 |
14 | Stormur von Port Hoern | Heike Brambach | 06.00 |
15 | Tjörn - | Björn Reinert | 05.93 |
16 | Kola frá Aldenghoor | Ralf Wohllaib | 05.83 |
17 | Baldur von Godemoor | Christina Winter | 05.73 |
18 | Væna frá Aldenghoor | Marlies Feldmann | 05.60 |
19 | Ingi vom Resterberg | Anja Widdau | 05.50 |
20 | Nökkvi frá Kvistum | Nadja Wohllaib | 05.37 |
21 | Hjördís zum Eichwaldhof | Els van der Heijden | 05.27 |
22 | Frami - | Nicole Kohlenberger | 04.90 |
23 | Máni frá Nýjabæ | Claudia Meyer | 04.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Baldur von der kleinen Wolfskuhle | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 06.96 |
2 | Tun von Borbeck | Franka Struik | 06.63 |
3 | Kjarkur vom Öxney-Hof | Miriam Jonasson | 06.54 |
4 | Hrímfaxi vom Birkengrund | Julia von Griesheim | 05.79 |
5 | Feykir vom Frankenhof | Juliane Heinrich | 05.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Baldur von der kleinen Wolfskuhle | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 06.80 |
1 | Tun von Borbeck | Franka Struik | 06.80 |
3 | Kjarkur vom Öxney-Hof | Miriam Jonasson | 06.43 |
4 | Hrímfaxi vom Birkengrund | Julia von Griesheim | 06.37 |
5 | Feykir vom Frankenhof | Juliane Heinrich | 06.33 |
6 | Seifur frá Oddhóli | Anne-Lene Holm | 06.10 |
7 | Eldur vom Erichshof | Naty Müller | 05.90 |
8 | Kolur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 05.87 |
9 | Spani vom Brandenbüsch | Sabine Kohl | 05.83 |
10 | Ljómi - | Maike Linnenbaum | 05.77 |
10 | Slápi - | Anke Bonse | 05.77 |
12 | Konungur von der Krähenweide | Isabelle Köckritz | 05.63 |
13 | Spá frá Sólvangi | Kirstin Becker | 05.50 |
14 | Glódís vom Lindenhof | Jürgen Schneider | 04.80 |
15 | Loðinn frá Aldenghoor | Annette van Vollenhoven | 01.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frami vom Batzenbach | Milena Kaucic | 06.33 |
2 | Tyr | Styrmir Árnason | 06.23 |
3 | Aron vom Bienwald | Petra Reinert | 06.10 |
4 | Tjörn - | Björn Reinert | 06.07 |
5 | Huld frá Haeli | Odette Nijssen | 06.00 |
5 | Alskær vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Otur von Sennestödum | Gerd Flender | 06.40 |
2 | Frami vom Batzenbach | Milena Kaucic | 06.33 |
3 | Tyr | Styrmir Árnason | 06.30 |
4 | Huld frá Haeli | Odette Nijssen | 06.20 |
4 | Alskær vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 06.20 |
6 | Aron vom Bienwald | Petra Reinert | 06.10 |
6 | Tjörn - | Björn Reinert | 06.10 |
6 | Laxi vom Brückenhof | Elke Laegner | 06.10 |
9 | Röskur vom Bergischen Land | Lea Wagener | 06.03 |
10 | Limra von Burg Ardey | Franka Struik | 05.90 |
11 | Drottning vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 05.87 |
12 | Væna frá Aldenghoor | Marlies Feldmann | 05.57 |
13 | Snillingur von der Nachtweide | Jennifer John | 05.40 |
14 | Villingur vom Scherzingerhof | Nathalie Martin-Lahr | 05.03 |
15 | Kjarni vom Dreisbach | Achim Weller | 03.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Livius von Gut Kempen | Achim Kohnle | 05.84 |
2 | Andri fra Kærsholm | Laura Rückert | 05.83 |
3 | Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli | Annette van Vollenhoven | 05.50 |
4 | Magni von Vindhólar | Dieter Nölting | 05.34 |
5 | Sletta vom Brandenbüsch | Miriam Schäffer | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Livius von Gut Kempen | Achim Kohnle | 05.67 |
2 | Andri fra Kærsholm | Laura Rückert | 05.60 |
3 | Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli | Annette van Vollenhoven | 05.33 |
4 | Sletta vom Brandenbüsch | Miriam Schäffer | 05.17 |
4 | Magni von Vindhólar | Dieter Nölting | 05.17 |
6 | Bragi von Ásgard | Adeline Graff | 04.77 |
7 | Ólga vom Litlaborg | Marleen Wenkittl | 04.70 |
8 | Garpur vom Schloßberg | Ingelotte Schulte-Meyer | 04.67 |
9 | Villingur vom Scherzingerhof | Nathalie Martin-Lahr | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flaumur frá Hólavatni | Gerd Flender | 06.84 |
2 | Fjölvar vom Mönchhof | Nina Köberer | 06.25 |
3 | Sif vom Forstwald | Sabine Weyres | 05.92 |
4 | Hefa - | Dagmar Roß | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flaumur frá Hólavatni | Gerd Flender | 06.50 |
2 | Fjölvar vom Mönchhof | Nina Köberer | 06.00 |
3 | Sif vom Forstwald | Sabine Weyres | 05.90 |
4 | Hugi von Alendorf | Mario Pardeyke | 05.70 |
5 | Mósi vom Adlerhorst | Nadja Schalch | 05.67 |
6 | Laxi vom Brückenhof | Elke Laegner | 05.63 |
7 | Hefa - | Dagmar Roß | 05.03 |
8 | Álfadís vom Hochwaldhof | Jana Oberstebrink | 04.87 |
9 | Skira - | Marleen Wenkittl | 04.77 |
10 | Gjafar frá Grenstanga | Achim Kohnle | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Röskur vom Bergischen Land | Lea Wagener | 06.83 |
2 | Frami vom Batzenbach | Milena Kaucic | 06.50 |
3 | Mergur vom Wental | Carolin Winter | 06.25 |
4 | Demantur vom Rappenhof | Nadja Wohllaib | 06.09 |
4 | Léttir vom Bergischen Land | Gerd Flender | 06.09 |
6 | Óðinn frá Fjós Héri | Achim Kohnle | 05.84 |
7 | Fjalar von der Neitzerheide | Svenja Wagner | 05.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
7 | Mergur vom Wental | Carolin Winter | 06.25 |
8 | Snillingur von der Nachtweide | Jennifer John | 05.92 |
9 | Blakkur vom Mühlenberg | Laura Löhrer | 05.84 |
10 | Elska vom Öxney-Hof | Miriam Jonasson | 05.83 |
11 | Máttur (Mátur) vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 05.59 |
12 | Karlotta vom Litlaborg | Michi Jungo | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Röskur vom Bergischen Land | Lea Wagener | 06.33 |
2 | Léttir vom Bergischen Land | Gerd Flender | 06.13 |
3 | Fjalar von der Neitzerheide | Svenja Wagner | 06.00 |
3 | Demantur vom Rappenhof | Nadja Wohllaib | 06.00 |
5 | Frami vom Batzenbach | Milena Kaucic | 05.97 |
5 | Óðinn frá Fjós Héri | Achim Kohnle | 05.97 |
7 | Mergur vom Wental | Carolin Winter | 05.93 |
8 | Elska vom Öxney-Hof | Miriam Jonasson | 05.83 |
8 | Máttur (Mátur) vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 05.83 |
10 | Karlotta vom Litlaborg | Michi Jungo | 05.80 |
11 | Blakkur vom Mühlenberg | Laura Löhrer | 05.73 |
12 | Snillingur von der Nachtweide | Jennifer John | 05.70 |
13 | Snotra vom Adlerhop | Willi Esser | 05.63 |
13 | Jörvi vom Nußbaumhof | Marion Böckels | 05.63 |
15 | Skafti von Borbeck | Franka Struik | 05.60 |
15 | Demantur von Roetgen | Julia Solbach | 05.60 |
15 | Dimmalimm vom Wilkenbach | frauke stahl | 05.60 |
18 | Pridi du Langeren | Adeline Graff | 05.57 |
18 | Dögun frá Feti | Valérie Delvaux | 05.57 |
18 | Kvik frá Vorsabæ II | Anja Widdau | 05.57 |
18 | Gná vom Forstwald | Christina Winter | 05.57 |
22 | Hörður - | Joachim Nelles | 05.53 |
23 | Tristan - | Beate Wegmann-Steffens | 05.50 |
24 | Djákni frá Stekkjardal | Michael Belz | 05.47 |
24 | Fengur aus den Lunken | Julia Ledermann | 05.47 |
26 | Silfra du Langeren | Pascale Kugler | 05.43 |
26 | Skorri vom Hrafnsholt | Marijke Hahn | 05.43 |
28 | Kjartan von Welkensiek | Thorsten Weiss | 05.40 |
29 | Halastjarna frá Hügli | Marina Wroblowski | 05.37 |
30 | Tígull vom Resterberg | Silke Dumitrescu | 05.27 |
31 | Fjalli - | Marijke Hahn | 04.87 |
32 | Næpa frá Pétursbergi | Martin Wingenfeld | 04.83 |
33 | Húnar - | Dagmar Roß | 04.77 |
34 | Ragnar vom Faulenberger Hof | Markus Maibaum | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snjall vom Lindenhof | Anne-Lene Holm | 06.37 |
2 | Flosi - | frauke stahl | 06.00 |
3 | Þrá vom Forstwald | Katharina Konter | 05.83 |
4 | Sif vom Forstwald | Sabine Weyres | 05.73 |
5 | Snotur vom Frankenhof | Sabrina Leyener | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snjall vom Lindenhof | Anne-Lene Holm | 06.33 |
2 | Flosi - | frauke stahl | 06.00 |
3 | Snotur vom Frankenhof | Sabrina Leyener | 05.97 |
4 | Þrá vom Forstwald | Katharina Konter | 05.90 |
5 | Sif vom Forstwald | Sabine Weyres | 05.80 |
6 | Andri fra Kærsholm | Laura Rückert | 05.77 |
7 | Feykir vom Frankenhof | Juliane Heinrich | 05.73 |
8 | Skafti von Borbeck | Franka Struik | 05.63 |
9 | Tristan - | Beate Wegmann-Steffens | 05.60 |
10 | Fjalar von der Neitzerheide | Svenja Wagner | 05.57 |
11 | Hrímfaxi vom Birkengrund | Julia von Griesheim | 05.50 |
12 | Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli | Annette van Vollenhoven | 05.47 |
13 | Mósi vom Adlerhorst | Nadja Schalch | 05.43 |
13 | Stormur von Port Hoern | Heike Brambach | 05.43 |
15 | Ástvaldur von der die kleine Wolfskuhle | Anke Krüger | 05.30 |
16 | Djákni frá Stekkjardal | Michael Belz | 05.20 |
17 | Hefa - | Dagmar Roß | 05.17 |
17 | Bragi von Ásgard | Adeline Graff | 05.17 |
19 | Frami - | Nicole Kohlenberger | 05.00 |
20 | Fengur aus den Lunken | Julia Ledermann | 04.90 |
21 | Dögun frá Feti | Valérie Delvaux | 04.87 |
22 | Glódís vom Lindenhof | Jürgen Schneider | 03.87 |
23 | Snotra vom Adlerhop | Willi Esser | 03.67 |
24 | Kjartan von Welkensiek | Thorsten Weiss | 03.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snotur vom Frankenhof | Sabrina Leyener | 05.75 |
2 | Njáll frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Elke Philippi | 05.59 |
3 | Krummi vom Habichthorst | Andreas Martin | 05.00 |
3 | Háski vom Rossbach | Julia Schneider | 05.00 |
5 | Orri vom Gut Tiergarten | Sarah Hirschke | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Njáll frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Elke Philippi | 06.17 |
2 | Snotur vom Frankenhof | Sabrina Leyener | 05.97 |
3 | Háski vom Rossbach | Julia Schneider | 05.40 |
4 | Orri vom Gut Tiergarten | Sarah Hirschke | 05.13 |
5 | Krummi vom Habichthorst | Andreas Martin | 05.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blakkur vom Mühlenberg | Laura Löhrer | 05.92 |
2 | Flaumur frá Hólavatni | Gerd Flender | 05.79 |
3 | Elska vom Öxney-Hof | Miriam Jonasson | 05.59 |
4 | Fjölvar vom Mönchhof | Nina Köberer | 05.33 |
5 | Jörvi vom Nußbaumhof | Marion Böckels | 04.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flaumur frá Hólavatni | Gerd Flender | 06.10 |
2 | Blakkur vom Mühlenberg | Laura Löhrer | 06.03 |
3 | Jörvi vom Nußbaumhof | Marion Böckels | 05.87 |
4 | Elska vom Öxney-Hof | Miriam Jonasson | 05.70 |
4 | Fjölvar vom Mönchhof | Nina Köberer | 05.70 |
6 | Njáll frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Elke Philippi | 05.57 |
7 | Sletta vom Brandenbüsch | Miriam Schäffer | 05.43 |
8 | Skorri vom Hrafnsholt | Marijke Hahn | 05.40 |
8 | Spá frá Sólvangi | Kirstin Becker | 05.40 |
10 | Ólga vom Litlaborg | Marleen Wenkittl | 05.37 |
11 | Fjalli - | Marijke Hahn | 05.27 |
11 | Háski vom Rossbach | Julia Schneider | 05.27 |
13 | Emma vom Pfaffenbuck II | Katharina Oestreich | 05.20 |
14 | Húnar - | Dagmar Roß | 05.07 |
14 | Næpa frá Pétursbergi | Martin Wingenfeld | 05.07 |
16 | Halastjarna frá Hügli | Marina Wroblowski | 05.03 |
17 | Ögri - | Ute Pfennig | 04.90 |
17 | Álfadís vom Hochwaldhof | Jana Oberstebrink | 04.90 |
19 | Álfur frá Ásmundarstöðum | Valérie Delvaux | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kristall vom Mönchhof | Tina Merkel | 05.83 |
2 | Kjarni vom Dreisbach | Achim Weller | 05.50 |
3 | Keðja vom Neddernhof | Marion Böckels | 05.42 |
4 | Hlynur vom Birkholz | Thorsten Weiss | 04.92 |
5 | Tinna frá Akurgerði | Heike Belz | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarni vom Dreisbach | Achim Weller | 05.50 |
1 | Kristall vom Mönchhof | Tina Merkel | 05.50 |
3 | Tinna frá Akurgerði | Heike Belz | 05.47 |
4 | Keðja vom Neddernhof | Marion Böckels | 05.33 |
5 | Hlynur vom Birkholz | Thorsten Weiss | 05.23 |
6 | Kula vom Waldhof | Hannah Jourdan | 05.20 |
7 | Gnípa frá Hólum | Hans Stupers | 05.07 |
8 | Emma vom Pfaffenbuck II | Katharina Oestreich | 04.93 |
9 | Punktur frá Naustum | Christoph Voßen | 04.77 |
10 | Ögri - | Ute Pfennig | 04.73 |
11 | Ástvaldur von der die kleine Wolfskuhle | Anke Krüger | 04.67 |
12 | Fáni vom Gut Tiergarten | Elke Anders | 03.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Draumur (Baldur) vom Kirnberg | Dr. Susanne Bramkamp | 05.92 |
2 | Lóa von Moorflur | Willi Esser | 05.50 |
2 | Madita vom Wölfesbrunnen | Thorsten Weiss | 05.50 |
4 | Fannar vom Mönchhof | Nathalie Martin-Lahr | 05.17 |
5 | Glær frá Reykjavík | Claudia Wolters | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Draumur (Baldur) vom Kirnberg | Dr. Susanne Bramkamp | 06.03 |
2 | Madita vom Wölfesbrunnen | Thorsten Weiss | 05.87 |
3 | Lóa von Moorflur | Willi Esser | 05.60 |
4 | Fannar vom Mönchhof | Nathalie Martin-Lahr | 05.33 |
5 | Glær frá Reykjavík | Claudia Wolters | 05.30 |
6 | Álfur frá Ásmundarstöðum | Valérie Delvaux | 05.27 |
7 | Hrafnar frá Kjartansstöðum | Christof Plümacher | 04.83 |
8 | Spói - | Anne Mibach | 04.67 |
9 | Tiarg von Gut Kempen | Simone Möller | 04.13 |
10 | Flúð frá Feti | Ulrike Ramseger | 04.00 |
11 | Silja fra Tågelundgård | Petra Raudies | 03.60 |
12 | Sæla vom Kronshof | Jessica Prapolinat | 02.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Léttir vom Bergischen Land | Carolin Gontermann | 06.58 |
2 | Draumur (Baldur) vom Kirnberg | Dr. Susanne Bramkamp | 05.92 |
3 | Keðja vom Neddernhof | Marion Böckels | 05.71 |
4 | Spani vom Brandenbüsch | Sabine Kohl | 05.67 |
5 | Orri vom Gut Tiergarten | Sarah Hirschke | 05.42 |
6 | Skira - | Sandra Schaaf | 05.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Orri vom Gut Tiergarten | Sarah Hirschke | 05.63 |
7 | Gellivör vom Meiersberg | Kirstin Becker | 05.34 |
8 | Tígull vom Resterberg | Silke Dumitrescu | 05.00 |
9 | Kula vom Waldhof | Hannah Jourdan | 04.96 |
10 | Hlynur vom Birkholz | Thorsten Weiss | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Léttir vom Bergischen Land | Carolin Gontermann | 06.47 |
2 | Spani vom Brandenbüsch | Sabine Kohl | 05.90 |
3 | Draumur (Baldur) vom Kirnberg | Dr. Susanne Bramkamp | 05.87 |
4 | Skira - | Sandra Schaaf | 05.53 |
4 | Keðja vom Neddernhof | Marion Böckels | 05.53 |
6 | Orri vom Gut Tiergarten | Sarah Hirschke | 05.50 |
7 | Kula vom Waldhof | Hannah Jourdan | 05.43 |
8 | Gellivör vom Meiersberg | Kirstin Becker | 05.33 |
9 | Hlynur vom Birkholz | Thorsten Weiss | 05.30 |
10 | Tígull vom Resterberg | Silke Dumitrescu | 05.10 |
11 | Tinna vom Birkenhof | Susanne Quast | 05.07 |
11 | Lóa von Moorflur | Willi Esser | 05.07 |
13 | Ragnar vom Faulenberger Hof | Markus Maibaum | 05.00 |
14 | Mýsla vom Brandenbüsch | Ute Pfennig | 04.97 |
14 | Spói - | Anne Mibach | 04.97 |
16 | Punktur frá Naustum | Christoph Voßen | 04.93 |
17 | Glær frá Reykjavík | Claudia Wolters | 04.87 |
18 | Sæla vom Kronshof | Jessica Prapolinat | 04.30 |
19 | Héðinn frá Skíðbakka II | Marianne Damm | 04.23 |
20 | Fáni vom Gut Tiergarten | Elke Anders | 04.17 |
21 | Fannar vom Mönchhof | Nathalie Martin-Lahr | 03.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stakur vom Sommerberg | Sina Lacour | 06.50 |
2 | Háseti frá Enni | Anna-Bryndis Zingsheim | 06.40 |
3 | Kári von Berghausen | Lena Maxheimer | 06.30 |
4 | Teigur vom Lindenhof | Laura Steffens | 06.20 |
5 | Blær - | Carolin Bonk | 05.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Seifur vom Birkenhof | Maxi Wagner | 06.55 |
2 | Þrúður - | Carolin Bonk | 06.02 |
3 | Perla vom Schnorrenberg | Maike Stephan | 05.67 |
4 | Columbus (Vákur) vom Steinadlerhof | Josefine Rösner | 05.05 |
5 | Glóa - | Anne-Sophie Hufer | 05.02 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þrúður - | Carolin Bonk | 06.07 |
2 | Hörður - | Carolin Bonk | 06.00 |
3 | Glóa - | Anne-Sophie Hufer | 05.53 |
4 | Columbus (Vákur) vom Steinadlerhof | Josefine Rösner | 05.50 |
4 | Perla vom Schnorrenberg | Maike Stephan | 05.50 |
6 | Seifur vom Birkenhof | Maxi Wagner | 05.47 |
7 | Jörð von Aegidienberg | Sophie Nöthel | 05.40 |
8 | Silfra frá Litla-Bergi | Tobias Duffner | 05.37 |
9 | Ronja vom Steinadlerhof | Sophia Löhrer | 05.33 |
10 | Gersemi von Laeisenhof | Louisa Kirsch | 05.17 |
11 | Svartur von Faxaból | Svenja Kohl | 05.03 |
12 | Týra - | Julia Benninghoven | 04.77 |
13 | Máni vom Habichthorst | Sabrina Weiss | 04.57 |
14 | Seifur frá Brattholti | Nela Köberer | 04.53 |
15 | Hugi frá Álftagerði III | Carina Maaßen | 04.40 |
16 | Tvistur frá Steinkoti | Marie-Josefine Neumann | 04.33 |
17 | Ræna frá Aldenghoor | Marit Scheen | 03.63 |
17 | Rekja - | Janina Lauscher | 03.63 |
19 | Snót vom Swistbach | Melissa Meyer | 03.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Röskur frá Sunnuhvoli | Lena Maxheimer | 06.50 |
2 | Þrúður - | Carolin Bonk | 06.00 |
3 | Hákon von Amönau | Katharina Wanke | 05.89 |
4 | Skór vom Kranichtal | Franziska Mueser | 05.61 |
5 | Frosti vom Forstwald | Denis Weyres | 05.56 |
6 | Andvari vom Hochwaldhof | Louisa Kirsch | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Röskur frá Sunnuhvoli | Lena Maxheimer | 06.73 |
2 | Háseti frá Enni | Anna-Bryndis Zingsheim | 06.13 |
3 | Þrúður - | Carolin Bonk | 05.93 |
3 | Hákon von Amönau | Katharina Wanke | 05.93 |
5 | Frosti vom Forstwald | Denis Weyres | 05.63 |
6 | Skór vom Kranichtal | Franziska Mueser | 05.50 |
6 | Andvari vom Hochwaldhof | Louisa Kirsch | 05.50 |
8 | Folda vom Schloßberg | Niklas Stüßer | 05.37 |
9 | Hljómur frá Strandarhöfði | Brynja Sophie Arnason | 05.33 |
10 | Gilling vom Waldhof | Tanja Poensgen | 05.17 |
11 | Bjarni von Roderath | Marit Scheen | 04.90 |
12 | Askur vom Störtal | Maren Richter | 04.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Silfra frá Litla-Bergi | Tobias Duffner | 06.09 |
2 | Bobo - | Carolin Bonk | 05.92 |
3 | Thyrill vom Laeisenhof | Franziska Wurth | 05.54 |
4 | Steinar von Wellesberg | Carina Reinhardt | 05.46 |
5 | Bjalli vom Eldhof | Christina Potocki | 05.42 |
6 | Spani vom Brandenbüsch | Svenja Kohl | 05.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bobo - | Carolin Bonk | 06.30 |
2 | Silfra frá Litla-Bergi | Tobias Duffner | 05.97 |
3 | Steinar von Wellesberg | Carina Reinhardt | 05.90 |
4 | Jörð von Aegidienberg | Sophie Nöthel | 05.83 |
5 | Spani vom Brandenbüsch | Svenja Kohl | 05.80 |
5 | Thyrill vom Laeisenhof | Franziska Wurth | 05.80 |
5 | Bjalli vom Eldhof | Christina Potocki | 05.80 |
8 | Gráni vom Bergischen Land | Marina Biedinger | 05.63 |
8 | Sif vom Forstwald | Denis Weyres | 05.63 |
10 | Grani vom Hermannsburg | Miron JANTEA | 05.60 |
11 | Perla vom Schnorrenberg | Maike Stephan | 05.43 |
12 | Columbus (Vákur) vom Steinadlerhof | Josefine Rösner | 05.27 |
12 | Flagari von Rehhagen | Josefine Rösner | 05.27 |
14 | Merkur vom Maischeiderland | Franziska Mueser | 05.03 |
15 | Kári von Berghausen | Lena Maxheimer | 04.90 |
16 | Kjarval vom Mooshof | Christina Potocki | 04.73 |
17 | Ræna frá Aldenghoor | Marit Scheen | 04.43 |
18 | Glampi vom Mehrbachtal | Valentina Haitz | 03.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Seifur vom Birkenhof | Maxi Wagner | 06.84 |
2 | Brynja vom Frankenhof | Nathalie Wolff | 06.25 |
2 | Ronja vom Steinadlerhof | Sophia Löhrer | 06.25 |
4 | Þrándur frá Brunnum | Carina Maaßen | 05.42 |
4 | Blær - | Carolin Bonk | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Seifur vom Birkenhof | Maxi Wagner | 06.37 |
2 | Blær - | Carolin Bonk | 06.17 |
3 | Ronja vom Steinadlerhof | Sophia Löhrer | 06.03 |
4 | Brynja vom Frankenhof | Nathalie Wolff | 05.90 |
5 | Þrándur frá Brunnum | Carina Maaßen | 05.77 |
6 | Fluga von der Neitzerheide | Natascha Josephinè Brücher | 05.60 |
7 | Dís vom Mühlenberg | Tanja Poensgen | 05.53 |
8 | Pyrill | Simon Feldmann | 05.43 |
9 | Dagsbrún frá Fjós Héri | Johannes Krekeler | 05.40 |
9 | Hrafnsey vom Mühlenhof II | Nadja Müller | 05.40 |
11 | Prins von der Hardt | Sina Lacour | 05.37 |
12 | Klaki frá Ósi | Julia Steilen | 05.33 |
13 | Nasi fra Skarholt | Anna-Maria Furth | 05.30 |
14 | Fjarzi - | Marie Hollstein | 05.27 |
15 | Tvistur frá Steinkoti | Marie-Josefine Neumann | 05.10 |
16 | Grimma - | Nicole Göttgens | 04.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Röskur frá Sunnuhvoli | Lena Maxheimer | 06.47 |
2 | Hljómur frá Strandarhöfði | Brynja Sophie Arnason | 06.43 |
3 | Skór vom Kranichtal | Franziska Mueser | 05.77 |
4 | Gráni vom Bergischen Land | Marina Biedinger | 05.63 |
5 | Gilling vom Waldhof | Tanja Poensgen | 05.33 |
6 | Eitill von der Hubertsburg | Leonie Wolff | 04.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Röskur frá Sunnuhvoli | Lena Maxheimer | 06.53 |
2 | Hljómur frá Strandarhöfði | Brynja Sophie Arnason | 06.10 |
3 | Skór vom Kranichtal | Franziska Mueser | 05.80 |
4 | Eitill von der Hubertsburg | Leonie Wolff | 05.70 |
5 | Gráni vom Bergischen Land | Marina Biedinger | 05.60 |
5 | Gilling vom Waldhof | Tanja Poensgen | 05.60 |
7 | Bjarni von Roderath | Marit Scheen | 05.53 |
8 | Steinar von Wellesberg | Carina Reinhardt | 05.50 |
9 | Fjarzi - | Marie Hollstein | 05.47 |
10 | Þrándur frá Brunnum | Carina Maaßen | 05.40 |
11 | Frosti vom Forstwald | Denis Weyres | 05.30 |
11 | Hákon von Amönau | Katharina Wanke | 05.30 |
11 | Balthasar frá Fjós Héri | Frederic Feldmann | 05.30 |
14 | Andvari vom Hochwaldhof | Louisa Kirsch | 05.23 |
15 | Folda vom Schloßberg | Niklas Stüßer | 05.13 |
16 | Kjarval vom Mooshof | Christina Potocki | 05.10 |
17 | Bróðir vom Forstwald | Alice Todzey | 04.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Pyrill | Simon Feldmann | 06.25 |
2 | Grani vom Hermannsburg | Miron JANTEA | 05.79 |
3 | Sif vom Forstwald | Denis Weyres | 05.71 |
4 | Brynja vom Frankenhof | Nathalie Wolff | 05.62 |
5 | Klaki frá Ósi | Julia Steilen | 05.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Pyrill | Simon Feldmann | 06.27 |
2 | Grani vom Hermannsburg | Miron JANTEA | 05.90 |
3 | Brynja vom Frankenhof | Nathalie Wolff | 05.87 |
4 | Bjalli vom Eldhof | Christina Potocki | 05.83 |
5 | Klaki frá Ósi | Julia Steilen | 05.63 |
6 | Sif vom Forstwald | Denis Weyres | 05.60 |
7 | Sokki Rosenhof 2 | Sabrina Lenz | 05.53 |
8 | Flagari von Rehhagen | Josefine Rösner | 05.50 |
9 | Traustan vom Maischeiderland | Hannah Zahner | 05.47 |
9 | Dís vom Mühlenberg | Tanja Poensgen | 05.47 |
11 | Hrafnsey vom Mühlenhof II | Nadja Müller | 05.43 |
12 | Steinar von Witterschlick | Anna-Maria Furth | 05.40 |
13 | Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum | Carina Maaßen | 05.17 |
14 | Bobo - | Carolin Bonk | 05.10 |
15 | Fiðla vom Habichthorst | Ricarda Wurth | 04.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Roði frá Kvistum | Bastian van der Put | 05.84 |
2 | Fjalladís - | Janina Lauscher | 05.84 |
3 | Galdur von Blumenthal | Katrin Käuper | 05.42 |
3 | Jarpur vom Mühlenberg | Pauline Nöthel | 05.42 |
3 | Hristur frá Laven | Brynja Sophie Arnason | 05.42 |
6 | Traustan vom Maischeiderland | Hannah Zahner | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Fjalladís - | Janina Lauscher | 05.75 |
7 | Gandi vom Wiesenhof | Nele Sarah Hoppe | 05.59 |
7 | Fiðla vom Habichthorst | Ricarda Wurth | 05.59 |
9 | Hjalti in der Birk | Isabell Güthing | 05.25 |
10 | Sokki Rosenhof 2 | Sabrina Lenz | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Roði frá Kvistum | Bastian van der Put | 05.93 |
2 | Jarpur vom Mühlenberg | Pauline Nöthel | 05.67 |
3 | Traustan vom Maischeiderland | Hannah Zahner | 05.57 |
4 | Hristur frá Laven | Brynja Sophie Arnason | 05.50 |
5 | Galdur von Blumenthal | Katrin Käuper | 05.47 |
6 | Fiðla vom Habichthorst | Ricarda Wurth | 05.37 |
6 | Gandi vom Wiesenhof | Nele Sarah Hoppe | 05.37 |
6 | Fjalladís - | Janina Lauscher | 05.37 |
9 | Hjalti in der Birk | Isabell Güthing | 05.33 |
9 | Sokki Rosenhof 2 | Sabrina Lenz | 05.33 |
11 | Finnur von Allenbach | Rabea Blens | 05.13 |
11 | Steinar von Witterschlick | Anna-Maria Furth | 05.13 |
13 | Þyrill (Pyrill) du Langeren | Torben Hensel | 05.10 |
14 | Máni vom Habichthorst | Sabrina Weiss | 05.07 |
15 | Týra - | Julia Benninghoven | 04.93 |
15 | Kempa frá Fjós Héri | Valentina Steinicke | 04.93 |
17 | Helgi vom Büchener Hof | franziska müller | 04.90 |
17 | Elja vom Frankenhof | Ronja Lee Scholz | 04.90 |
19 | Eitill von der Hubertsburg | Leonie Wolff | 04.87 |
20 | Bróðir vom Forstwald | Alice Todzey | 04.83 |
21 | Lóa vom Forstwald | Lilith Löhrer | 04.70 |
21 | Strákur von Töltmyllan | Mona Leucker | 04.70 |
23 | Lipurtá vom Güntershof | Linda Valentin | 04.67 |
23 | Leikur frá Austurási | Aymeric Gabrion | 04.67 |
25 | Jaki vom Habichthorst | Helena Wurm | 04.60 |
25 | Sómi frá Lynghóli | Lena Philippi | 04.60 |
27 | Vinur vom Möllerhof | Denise Metz | 04.33 |
28 | Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum | Carina Maaßen | 04.30 |
29 | Hamingja - | Jana Unland | 04.27 |
30 | Àla - | Jocelyne Wehr | 04.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjalti in der Birk | Isabell Güthing | 05.79 |
2 | Gandi vom Wiesenhof | Nele Sarah Hoppe | 05.67 |
2 | Glampi vom Mehrbachtal | Valentina Haitz | 05.67 |
4 | Lóa vom Forstwald | Lilith Löhrer | 05.62 |
5 | Nasi fra Skarholt | Anna-Maria Furth | 05.42 |
6 | Jarpur vom Mühlenberg | Pauline Nöthel | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjalti in der Birk | Isabell Güthing | 05.90 |
2 | Jarpur vom Mühlenberg | Pauline Nöthel | 05.83 |
3 | Lóa vom Forstwald | Lilith Löhrer | 05.77 |
4 | Nasi fra Skarholt | Anna-Maria Furth | 05.73 |
5 | Glampi vom Mehrbachtal | Valentina Haitz | 05.67 |
6 | Gandi vom Wiesenhof | Nele Sarah Hoppe | 05.63 |
7 | Grimma - | Nicole Göttgens | 05.60 |
8 | Þíða frá Garði | Lara Lange | 05.57 |
9 | Fjalladís - | Janina Lauscher | 05.47 |
10 | Dagsbrún frá Fjós Héri | Johannes Krekeler | 05.37 |
10 | Víðir von Aegidienberg | Michelle Häger | 05.37 |
10 | Viola vom Forlenwald | Alina Jantz | 05.37 |
10 | Elja vom Frankenhof | Ronja Lee Scholz | 05.37 |
14 | Júlí vom Frankenhof | Carla Quartier | 05.30 |
14 | Sómi frá Lynghóli | Lena Philippi | 05.30 |
14 | Galdur von Blumenthal | Katrin Käuper | 05.30 |
17 | Helgi vom Büchener Hof | franziska müller | 05.27 |
17 | Àla - | Jocelyne Wehr | 05.27 |
19 | Prai von Laeisenhof | Janina Föst | 05.23 |
20 | Fluga von der Neitzerheide | Natascha Josephinè Brücher | 05.20 |
21 | Sleipnir fra Mejlby | Annika Weißner | 05.07 |
22 | Finnur von Allenbach | Rabea Blens | 05.00 |
23 | Lipurtá vom Güntershof | Linda Valentin | 04.97 |
24 | Meyla vom Dissenhof | Maybrit Hauck | 04.80 |
25 | Jaki vom Habichthorst | Helena Wurm | 04.37 |
26 | Strákur von Töltmyllan | Mona Leucker | 04.27 |
27 | Skjóni vom Steinbuckel | Jana Unland | 04.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Abba vom Mönchhof | Valentina Haitz | 05.92 |
2 | Orka du Lys | Svenja Kohl | 05.67 |
2 | Frábær frá Fjós Héri | Lucie Maxheimer | 05.67 |
2 | Seifur frá Brattholti | Nela Köberer | 05.67 |
5 | Hugi frá Álftagerði III | Carina Maaßen | 05.42 |
6 | Andi vom Wiesenhof | Janina Ullmann | 05.34 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Seifur frá Brattholti | Nela Köberer | 05.67 |
7 | Lukka vom Sittardhof | Kira Schneider | 05.59 |
8 | Svartur vom Birkenhof | Hannah Schröder | 05.25 |
9 | Snót vom Swistbach | Melissa Meyer | 05.17 |
10 | Disa frá Vestergard | Michelle Häger | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Abba vom Mönchhof | Valentina Haitz | 05.83 |
2 | Orka du Lys | Svenja Kohl | 05.73 |
3 | Andi vom Wiesenhof | Janina Ullmann | 05.70 |
3 | Frábær frá Fjós Héri | Lucie Maxheimer | 05.70 |
5 | Hugi frá Álftagerði III | Carina Maaßen | 05.53 |
6 | Seifur frá Brattholti | Nela Köberer | 05.50 |
7 | Lukka vom Sittardhof | Kira Schneider | 05.40 |
8 | Disa frá Vestergard | Michelle Häger | 05.33 |
9 | Svartur vom Birkenhof | Hannah Schröder | 05.20 |
9 | Snót vom Swistbach | Melissa Meyer | 05.20 |
11 | Fossberg frá Feti | Henriette Nöthel | 05.17 |
11 | Fálki - | Julia Göttgens | 05.17 |
13 | Prai von Laeisenhof | Janina Föst | 05.03 |
14 | Skjanni vom Brandenbüsch | Julia Benninghoven | 04.90 |
15 | Mánadís vom Forlenwald | Angelina Horz | 04.87 |
15 | Viola vom Forlenwald | Alina Jantz | 04.87 |
17 | Ganti - | Helena Wurm | 04.83 |
18 | Snoppa von Ellenbach | Jaqueline Henrich | 04.80 |
19 | Júlí vom Frankenhof | Carla Quartier | 04.73 |
20 | Vignir vom Weiherhof | Carina Maaßen | 04.67 |
20 | Perla vom Frankenhof | Hannah Iven | 04.67 |
22 | Sleipnir fra Mejlby | Annika Weißner | 04.60 |
23 | Vinda fra Gjæsphøjgård | Michelle Häger | 04.53 |
24 | Dáð vom Wilkenbach | Lisa-Marie Fortmann | 04.47 |
25 | Skjóna vom Erichshof | Maybrit Hauck | 04.43 |
25 | Freydís vom Schweinbachhof | Hannah Zahner | 04.43 |
27 | Skjóni vom Steinbuckel | Jana Unland | 04.33 |
28 | Kjölur (Kjollur) - | Leonie Lückert | 04.10 |
28 | Stígandi - | luisa keidel | 04.10 |
30 | Kiljan vom Klausenberg | Anna Lena Briese | 04.03 |
31 | Snúður frá Nesi | Jocelyne Wehr | 03.97 |
32 | Ögri - | Johannes Pfennig | 03.93 |
33 | Rúbín von Blumenthal | Janin Käuper | 03.63 |
34 | Héðinn frá Skíðbakka II | helen Damm | 03.20 |
35 | Von vom Hofgut Imsbach | Laura Schmitz | 03.07 |
36 | Eyja frá Útey I | Charlotte Nöthel | 02.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spani vom Brandenbüsch | Svenja Kohl | 05.92 |
2 | Vignir vom Weiherhof | Carina Maaßen | 05.79 |
3 | Frábær frá Fjós Héri | Lucie Maxheimer | 05.75 |
4 | Merkur vom Maischeiderland | Franziska Mueser | 05.67 |
5 | Andi vom Wiesenhof | Janina Ullmann | 05.50 |
6 | Eyja frá Útey I | Charlotte Nöthel | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Vignir vom Weiherhof | Carina Maaßen | 05.88 |
7 | Thyrill vom Laeisenhof | Franziska Wurth | 05.63 |
8 | Ganti - | Helena Wurm | 05.50 |
9 | Abba vom Mönchhof | Valentina Haitz | 05.38 |
10 | Svala vom Büchenerhof | Carina Fuhr | 05.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Andi vom Wiesenhof | Janina Ullmann | 06.00 |
2 | Spani vom Brandenbüsch | Svenja Kohl | 05.93 |
2 | Merkur vom Maischeiderland | Franziska Mueser | 05.93 |
4 | Frábær frá Fjós Héri | Lucie Maxheimer | 05.87 |
5 | Eyja frá Útey I | Charlotte Nöthel | 05.73 |
6 | Abba vom Mönchhof | Valentina Haitz | 05.67 |
7 | Svala vom Büchenerhof | Carina Fuhr | 05.60 |
7 | Thyrill vom Laeisenhof | Franziska Wurth | 05.60 |
9 | Ganti - | Helena Wurm | 05.57 |
10 | Vignir vom Weiherhof | Carina Maaßen | 05.50 |
11 | Þyrill (Pyrill) du Langeren | Torben Hensel | 05.40 |
11 | Fálki - | Julia Göttgens | 05.40 |
13 | Freydís vom Schweinbachhof | Hannah Zahner | 05.37 |
14 | Höttur fra Legind | Annika Weißner | 05.33 |
15 | Perla vom Frankenhof | Hannah Iven | 05.27 |
15 | Kjölur (Kjollur) - | Leonie Lückert | 05.27 |
17 | Mánadís vom Forlenwald | Angelina Horz | 05.20 |
18 | Lukka vom Sittardhof | Kira Schneider | 05.17 |
19 | Fossberg frá Feti | Henriette Nöthel | 05.07 |
20 | Kiljan vom Klausenberg | Anna Lena Briese | 05.03 |
21 | Skjóna vom Erichshof | Maybrit Hauck | 05.00 |
22 | Vinda fra Gjæsphøjgård | Michelle Häger | 04.97 |
23 | Svartur vom Birkenhof | Hannah Schröder | 04.93 |
24 | Vinur vom Möllerhof | Denise Metz | 04.90 |
25 | Von vom Hofgut Imsbach | Laura Schmitz | 04.83 |
26 | Stígandi - | luisa keidel | 04.70 |
27 | Seifur frá Króki | Katharina Roßberg | 04.67 |
28 | Héðinn frá Skíðbakka II | helen Damm | 04.63 |
28 | Ögri - | Johannes Pfennig | 04.63 |
30 | Gemsa von der Fuchsfarm | Lena Marleen Pöppel | 04.50 |
31 | Rúbín von Blumenthal | Janin Käuper | 04.30 |
32 | Kempa frá Fjós Héri | Valentina Steinicke | 03.83 |
33 | Skjanni vom Brandenbüsch | Julia Benninghoven | 03.60 |
34 | Heydur - | Nicole Biermann | 03.57 |
35 | Faxi fra Kågkil | Hannah Iven | 03.47 |
36 | Hamingja - | Jana Unland | 03.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þíða frá Garði | Lara Lange | 05.14 |
2 | Sokki Rosenhof 2 | Sabrina Lenz | 05.03 |
3 | Bjarni von Roderath | Marit Scheen | 04.53 |
4 | Frami - | Nicole Kohlenberger | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Traustan vom Maischeiderland | Hannah Zahner | 05.71 |
2 | Skjóni vom Steinbuckel | Jana Unland | 05.14 |
3 | Engill de Bourbon | Natascha Josephinè Brücher | 04.89 |
4 | Hrafnsey vom Mühlenhof II | Nadja Müller | 04.68 |
5 | Stormur von Port Hoern | Heike Brambach | 04.32 |
6 | Snillingur von der Nachtweide | Jennifer John | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hákon von Amönau | Katharina Wanke | 05.46 |
2 | Flipper - | Helena Wurm | 05.32 |
3 | Kjölur (Kjollur) - | Leonie Lückert | 05.00 |
3 | Víðir von Aegidienberg | Michelle Häger | 05.00 |
5 | Ögri - | Ute Pfennig | 04.93 |
6 | Ræna frá Aldenghoor | Marit Scheen | 04.89 |
7 | Prai von Laeisenhof | Janina Föst | 04.86 |
8 | Sletta vom Brandenbüsch | Miriam Schäffer | 04.79 |
9 | Kiljan vom Klausenberg | Anna Lena Briese | 04.75 |
10 | Gandi vom Wiesenhof | Nele Sarah Hoppe | 04.64 |
11 | Dögun frá Feti | Valérie Delvaux | 04.61 |
12 | Vinda fra Gjæsphøjgård | Michelle Häger | 04.57 |
13 | Freydís vom Schweinbachhof | Hannah Zahner | 04.29 |
14 | Eva frá Forsæti | Jenny Kühmstädt | 03.68 |
15 | Stjörnudis | Natascha Josephinè Brücher | 03.14 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjalli - | Katja Oberstebrink | 05.04 |
2 | Gráni vom Bergischen Land | Marina Biedinger | 04.50 |
3 | Héðinn frá Skíðbakka II | helen Damm | 04.38 |
4 | Álfur frá Ásmundarstöðum | Valérie Delvaux | 04.35 |
5 | Ögri von Moorflur | Nicole Biermann | 04.27 |
6 | Dögun frá Feti | Valérie Delvaux | 04.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Keimur frá Votmúla 1 | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 07.97 |
2 | Svartur von Faxaból | Svenja Kohl | 08.01 |
3 | Seifur frá Oddhóli | Anne-Lene Holm | 08.03 |
4 | Óspakur frá Húsatóftum | Dennis-Marvin Engel | 08.22 |
5 | Pegasus vom Klausenberg | Heinz Pinsdorf | 08.43 |
6 | Alvari von Oberbilstein | Iris Biegner | 08.71 |
7 | Skrugga vom Wiesenhof | Bettina Muscheidt | 08.95 |
8 | Gjafar frá Grenstanga | Achim Kohnle | 09.02 |
9 | Skerpla vom Schloßberg | Christian Simmer | 09.38 |
10 | Glóa - | Anne-Sophie Hufer | 09.95 |
11 | Röst frá Þverá, Skíðadal | Kerstin Eckhardt | 10.63 |
12 | Líf vom Ruwerbach | Lucie Maxheimer | 10.82 |
13 | Krummi vom Habichthorst | Andreas Martin | 11.20 |
14 | Konungur von der Krähenweide | Isabelle Köckritz | 11.70 |
15 | Sjoli | Katrin Reinert | 11.75 |
16 | Máni vom Habichthorst | Sabrina Weiss | 13.23 |
17 | Loðinn frá Aldenghoor | Annette van Vollenhoven | 14.98 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Keimur frá Votmúla 1 | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 14.11 |
2 | Alvari von Oberbilstein | Iris Biegner | 15.22 |
3 | Röst frá Þverá, Skíðadal | Maike Linnenbaum | 15.91 |
4 | Glóa - | Anne-Sophie Hufer | 16.67 |
5 | Skrugga vom Wiesenhof | Bettina Muscheidt | 16.92 |
6 | Konungur von der Krähenweide | Isabelle Köckritz | 17.16 |
7 | Líf vom Ruwerbach | Lucie Maxheimer | 17.87 |
8 | Svartur von Faxaból | Svenja Kohl | 21.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Keimur frá Votmúla 1 | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 07.63 |
2 | Óspakur frá Húsatóftum | Dennis-Marvin Engel | 07.00 |
3 | Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.92 |
4 | Seifur frá Oddhóli | Anne-Lene Holm | 06.88 |
5 | Pegasus vom Klausenberg | Heinz Pinsdorf | 06.50 |
6 | Hrani vom Schlossberg | Styrmir Árnason | 05.92 |
7 | Ingi vom Resterberg | Anja Widdau | 05.55 |
8 | Svartur von Faxaból | Svenja Kohl | 05.38 |
9 | Skrugga vom Wiesenhof | Bettina Muscheidt | 04.75 |
10 | Skuggi vom Seitenhof | Marco Nickäs | 04.71 |
11 | Konungur von der Krähenweide | Isabelle Köckritz | 03.96 |
11 | Röst frá Þverá, Skíðadal | Maike Linnenbaum | 03.96 |
13 | Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ | Johanna Wahl | 03.71 |
14 | Skerpla vom Schloßberg | Christian Simmer | 03.63 |
15 | Gersemi von Laeisenhof | Louisa Kirsch | 03.25 |
16 | Fjara frá Feti | Anke Bonse | 02.96 |
17 | Líf vom Ruwerbach | Lucie Maxheimer | 02.88 |
18 | Sjoli | Katrin Reinert | 02.42 |
19 | Silfra frá Litla-Bergi | Tobias Duffner | 01.63 |
20 | Rauðhetta fra Thy | Sara Keßler | 01.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald | Ralf Wohllaib | 07.38 |
2 | Hrani vom Schlossberg | Styrmir Árnason | 06.40 |
3 | Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ | Johanna Wahl | 05.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald | Ralf Wohllaib | 07.07 |
2 | Seifur frá Oddhóli | Anne-Lene Holm | 06.80 |
3 | Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ | Johanna Wahl | 06.60 |
4 | Hrani vom Schlossberg | Styrmir Árnason | 06.20 |
5 | Óskar vom Erichshof | Naty Müller | 05.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brúnlukka vom Klausenberg | Heinz Pinsdorf | 06.60 |
2 | Hnot vom Kranichtal | Steffi Pogany-Amand | 06.40 |
3 | Nói vom Mönchhof | Katrin Reinert | 06.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brúnlukka vom Klausenberg | Heinz Pinsdorf | 07.50 |
2 | Lisa frá Aldenghoor | Odette Nijssen | 07.00 |
3 | Tenór vom Hrafnsholt | Gabriele van der Put | 06.50 |
4 | Fenja vom Otzberg | Isabelle Köckritz | 06.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snugg von Mettersbruch | Sina Lacour | 06.80 |
2 | Dimmalimm vom Wilkenbach | frauke stahl | 06.40 |
2 | Fenja vom Otzberg | Isabelle Köckritz | 06.40 |
4 | Askur frá Sælandi | Tessa Nederend | 06.10 |
5 | Kristall vom Mönchhof | Tina Merkel | 05.70 |
6 | Hjalli - | Katja Oberstebrink | 05.60 |
7 | Dáð vom Wilkenbach | Lisa-Marie Fortmann | 05.30 |
8 | Stjörnudis | Natascha Josephinè Brücher | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blær vom Birkenhof | Jonas Hassel | 08.22 |
2 | Mjöllnir vom Waldhof | Laura Steffens | 07.22 |
3 | Djarfur frá Lukkubæ | Katrin Reinert | 06.89 |
4 | Isungur vom Nordsternhof | Martina Gifi | 06.33 |
5 | Dropi frá Litla-Moshvoli | Angi Wittfeld | 06.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blær vom Birkenhof | Jonas Hassel | 08.00 |
2 | Mjöllnir vom Waldhof | Laura Steffens | 07.23 |
3 | Djarfur frá Lukkubæ | Katrin Reinert | 06.70 |
4 | Isungur vom Nordsternhof | Martina Gifi | 06.43 |
5 | Dropi frá Litla-Moshvoli | Angi Wittfeld | 06.40 |
6 | Teigur vom Lindenhof | Laura Steffens | 06.33 |
7 | Þrá vom Forstwald | Katharina Konter | 06.27 |
8 | Gjafar von Aegidienberg | Walter Feldmann | 06.10 |
9 | Balthasar frá Fjós Héri | Frederic Feldmann | 05.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrani vom Schlossberg | Styrmir Árnason | 07.75 |
2 | Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald | Ralf Wohllaib | 07.12 |
3 | Sputnik vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 06.92 |
3 | Otur von Sennestödum | Gerd Flender | 06.92 |
5 | Brimill frá Innri-Fagradal | Sandra Havener | 06.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrani vom Schlossberg | Styrmir Árnason | 07.50 |
2 | Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald | Ralf Wohllaib | 07.20 |
3 | Sputnik vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 07.10 |
4 | Otur von Sennestödum | Gerd Flender | 06.90 |
5 | Brimill frá Innri-Fagradal | Sandra Havener | 06.73 |
6 | Flosi - | frauke stahl | 06.47 |
7 | Skuggi vom Seitenhof | Marco Nickäs | 06.43 |
8 | Tobi von Blastur | Stephanie Gall | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jeremias vom Birkenhof | Jonas Hassel | 07.37 |
2 | Garpur frá Strandarhöfði | Isabelle Lagemann | 06.70 |
3 | Djarfur frá Lukkubæ | Katrin Reinert | 06.60 |
4 | Sputnik vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 06.50 |
5 | Hjörvar vom Kreiswald | Martina Gifi | 06.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blær vom Birkenhof | Jonas Hassel | 07.63 |
2 | Jeremias vom Birkenhof | Jonas Hassel | 07.23 |
3 | Garpur frá Strandarhöfði | Isabelle Lagemann | 06.57 |
4 | Djarfur frá Lukkubæ | Katrin Reinert | 06.53 |
5 | Hjörvar vom Kreiswald | Martina Gifi | 06.43 |
5 | Sputnik vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 06.43 |
7 | Stakur vom Sommerberg | Sina Lacour | 06.33 |
8 | Dropi frá Litla-Moshvoli | Angi Wittfeld | 06.30 |
8 | Mjöllnir vom Waldhof | Laura Steffens | 06.30 |
10 | Kári von Berghausen | Lena Maxheimer | 06.10 |
11 | Tyrfingur von Berghausen | Dr. Susanne Bramkamp | 06.03 |
12 | Teigur vom Lindenhof | Laura Steffens | 05.97 |
12 | Pála vom Paulshof | Naty Müller | 05.97 |
14 | Háseti frá Enni | Anna-Bryndis Zingsheim | 05.90 |
15 | Mergur vom Wental | Carolin Winter | 05.83 |
16 | Blær - | Carolin Bonk | 05.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Demantur vom Rappenhof | Nadja Wohllaib | 06.40 |
2 | Þjarkur frá Kvistum | Katrin Reinert | 05.70 |