Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lukka frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Isabel Peters | 06.33 |
2 | Óður frá Bjarnastöðum | Laura Richters | 06.10 |
3 | Aðall von der Waydbrink | Leonie Grohs | 05.21 |
4 | Dansmær vom Aligser Hof | Jette Soltész | 04.43 |
5 | Kristall vom Hermannsburg | Jaqueline Jessen | 04.26 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dansmær vom Aligser Hof | Jette Soltész | 06.43 |
2 | Ásti von der Schleifmühle | Pascale Sauer | 05.80 |
3 | Lukka frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Isabel Peters | 05.77 |
4 | Óður frá Bjarnastöðum | Laura Richters | 05.73 |
5 | Aðall von der Waydbrink | Leonie Grohs | 05.53 |
6 | Kristall vom Hermannsburg | Jaqueline Jessen | 04.93 |
7 | Mökkur vom Kronshof | Lilli Scheer | 04.83 |
8 | Sæla fra Tindsgarði | Pascale Sauer | 04.70 |
9 | Ægir fra Læsø | Arne Schiermeier | 04.17 |
10 | Súla frá Kálfholti | Marieke Gößling | 03.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ásti von der Schleifmühle | Pascale Sauer | 05.83 |
2 | Gillingur vom Kranichtal | Leona Schäfer | 05.83 |
3 | Sæla frá Jaðri | Mathilde Reichardt | 05.61 |
4 | Högni vom Schloßberg | Julie Tisnerat | 05.28 |
5 | Stormur vom Störtal | Katrin Löber | 05.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gillingur vom Kranichtal | Leona Schäfer | 05.77 |
2 | Sæla frá Jaðri | Mathilde Reichardt | 05.70 |
3 | Ásti von der Schleifmühle | Pascale Sauer | 05.30 |
4 | Högni vom Schloßberg | Julie Tisnerat | 05.27 |
5 | Stormur vom Störtal | Katrin Löber | 05.13 |
6 | Freydís von Heyden | Malin Behrens | 05.07 |
7 | Minning vom Kronshof | Lea Schwenckner | 04.90 |
8 | Vincent von Klenkenborstel | Viktoria Hartmann | 04.73 |
9 | Vösk frá Vöðlum | Marie-Luise Schöpke | 04.67 |
10 | Praxedis von der Waydbrink | Joy-Celine Scheurich | 04.13 |
11 | Rúna fra Flekke | Edda Peetz | 04.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vilmundur von Töltmyllan | Malin Dietrich | 05.73 |
2 | Aðall von der Waydbrink | Leonie Grohs | 05.53 |
3 | Mökkur vom Kronshof | Lilli Scheer | 05.40 |
4 | Brellir fra Skarholt | Lea Sophie Hohenhausen | 05.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sæla frá Jaðri | Mathilde Reichardt | 06.07 |
2 | María Hlín frá Feti | Laura Richters | 05.70 |
3 | Rót frá Eystra-Fróðholti | Loredana Marceline Roggatz | 05.57 |
4 | Vincent von Klenkenborstel | Viktoria Hartmann | 05.47 |
5 | Högni vom Schloßberg | Julie Tisnerat | 04.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sæla frá Jaðri | Mathilde Reichardt | 05.80 |
2 | Rót frá Eystra-Fróðholti | Loredana Marceline Roggatz | 05.73 |
3 | Högni vom Schloßberg | Julie Tisnerat | 05.67 |
4 | María Hlín frá Feti | Laura Richters | 05.63 |
5 | Vincent von Klenkenborstel | Viktoria Hartmann | 05.53 |
6 | Gillingur vom Kranichtal | Leona Schäfer | 05.50 |
7 | Menja von Zand | Ruth Hegerfeld | 05.40 |
8 | Minning vom Kronshof | Lea Schwenckner | 05.20 |
9 | Vösk frá Vöðlum | Marie-Luise Schöpke | 05.00 |
10 | Rúna fra Flekke | Edda Peetz | 04.90 |
11 | Praxedis von der Waydbrink | Joy-Celine Scheurich | 04.80 |
12 | Halla vom Kranichtal | Lucas Lüdtke | 04.63 |
13 | Glóa vom Kleckerwald | Constanze Liening | 04.40 |
14 | Stormur vom Störtal | Katrin Löber | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lárus von Godemoor | Sinja Hartmann | 05.92 |
2 | Drottning - | Katrin Löber | 05.75 |
2 | Óður frá Bjarnastöðum | Laura Richters | 05.75 |
4 | Alda frá Reykjavík | Lea Herbig | 05.42 |
5 | Hamradis fra Hafdal | Michelle Jessen | 05.33 |
6 | Glóa vom Kleckerwald | Constanze Liening | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lárus von Godemoor | Sinja Hartmann | 05.83 |
2 | Glóa vom Kleckerwald | Constanze Liening | 05.77 |
3 | Drottning - | Katrin Löber | 05.73 |
4 | Óður frá Bjarnastöðum | Laura Richters | 05.70 |
5 | Hamradis fra Hafdal | Michelle Jessen | 05.47 |
5 | Alda frá Reykjavík | Lea Herbig | 05.47 |
7 | Menja von Zand | Ruth Hegerfeld | 05.23 |
7 | Sæla fra Tindsgarði | Pascale Sauer | 05.23 |
9 | Halla vom Kranichtal | Lucas Lüdtke | 05.17 |
10 | Fjalladís vom Narzissental | Elsa Rivera de la Cruz | 05.10 |
11 | Ötunfaxi von Seppensen | Lea Herbig | 05.07 |
12 | Karólína vom Ziegelhof | Franka Schmidt | 04.93 |
13 | Súla frá Kálfholti | Marieke Gößling | 04.90 |
14 | Lagsi - | Kim Laura Schröder | 04.70 |
15 | Gáska fra Troldkær | Svenja Wendler | 04.53 |
16 | María Hlín frá Feti | Laura Richters | 04.13 |
17 | Spori von Seimur | Marie Schwob | 03.60 |
18 | Geysir von der Norderheide | Tanja Geirsdottir | 03.03 |
19 | Marsibil frá Feti | Marie-Luise Schöpke | 00.00 |
19 | Tjaldari vom Törring | Theresa Schöning | 00.00 |
19 | Kappi fra Holtum | Laurentia Weinert | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Karólína vom Ziegelhof | Franka Schmidt | 05.88 |
2 | Skáti fra Lærkegården | Wenke Noormann | 05.71 |
2 | Vilmundur von Töltmyllan | Malin Dietrich | 05.71 |
4 | Kappi fra Holtum | Laurentia Weinert | 05.58 |
5 | Freydís von Heyden | Malin Behrens | 05.50 |
6 | Grámann von Seppensen | Malina Holtz | 05.29 |
7 | Lárus von Godemoor | Sinja Hartmann | 04.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lárus von Godemoor | Sinja Hartmann | 05.90 |
1 | Karólína vom Ziegelhof | Franka Schmidt | 05.90 |
3 | Kappi fra Holtum | Laurentia Weinert | 05.87 |
4 | Grámann von Seppensen | Malina Holtz | 05.83 |
5 | Skáti fra Lærkegården | Wenke Noormann | 05.57 |
5 | Freydís von Heyden | Malin Behrens | 05.57 |
5 | Vilmundur von Töltmyllan | Malin Dietrich | 05.57 |
8 | Alda frá Reykjavík | Lea Herbig | 05.43 |
9 | Hamradis fra Hafdal | Michelle Jessen | 05.37 |
10 | Herkúles frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 | Maria Hetz | 05.20 |
11 | Gáska fra Troldkær | Svenja Wendler | 05.07 |
12 | Ötunfaxi von Seppensen | Lea Herbig | 05.00 |
13 | Thales von Gut Kempen | Theresa Schöning | 04.93 |
13 | Lagsi - | Kim Laura Schröder | 04.93 |
15 | Fjalladís vom Narzissental | Elsa Rivera de la Cruz | 03.47 |
16 | Glampi von der Nachtweide | Theresa Schöning | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heiðar - | Nele Böhme | 05.86 |
2 | Sáttur vom Eldhof | Karla Maria Kosemund | 05.60 |
3 | Nanní frá Brú | Emilia Hergenröther | 05.50 |
4 | Stjörnudís von Jóreykur | Enoula Rabek | 04.55 |
5 | Metin vom Grönholm | Claire Katharina Fottner | 04.52 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Metin vom Grönholm | Claire Katharina Fottner | 05.60 |
2 | Nanní frá Brú | Emilia Hergenröther | 05.53 |
3 | Heiðar - | Nele Böhme | 05.23 |
4 | Sáttur vom Eldhof | Karla Maria Kosemund | 05.20 |
5 | Stjörnudís von Jóreykur | Enoula Rabek | 04.60 |
6 | Þengill frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Jule Fülles | 04.33 |
7 | Bláskeggur frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 | Lara Droschinski | 03.93 |
7 | Lúka vom Bergfeld | Louisa Lia Mailin Fritzsche | 03.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fontur frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Ylva Elise Ipek | 05.20 |
2 | Kjartan vom Bissenmoor | Lisa Rohlfing | 04.43 |
3 | Fróði frá Fagranesi | Lena Gerdes | 04.10 |
4 | Kiljan von Solvind | Lisa Rohlfing | 03.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rómeó von Godemoor | Mayra Schacht | 06.00 |
2 | Sáttur vom Eldhof | Karla Maria Kosemund | 05.88 |
3 | Aleiga von Borler | Sophie Freya Louise Jamme | 05.38 |
4 | Lagsi von Sunnebarge | Joanna Hecke | 05.21 |
5 | Steinunn vom Barghof | Lene Hinzpeter | 05.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rómeó von Godemoor | Mayra Schacht | 05.77 |
2 | Aleiga von Borler | Sophie Freya Louise Jamme | 05.43 |
3 | Sáttur vom Eldhof | Karla Maria Kosemund | 05.37 |
4 | Lagsi von Sunnebarge | Joanna Hecke | 04.87 |
4 | Steinunn vom Barghof | Lene Hinzpeter | 04.87 |
6 | Stjörnudís von Jóreykur | Enoula Rabek | 04.83 |
7 | Glenna frá Stóra-Hofi | Josefine Marion Stichler | 04.70 |
8 | Álfskjóni vom Barghof | Lena Gerdes | 04.33 |
9 | Nanní frá Brú | Emilia Hergenröther | 04.13 |
10 | Bláskeggur frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 | Lara Droschinski | 03.40 |
11 | Gustur frá Hrafnsvík | Sienna Laetitia Uhlemann | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gustur frá Hrafnsvík | Sienna Laetitia Uhlemann | 05.93 |
2 | Fókus frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Lynn Rassmann | 05.70 |
3 | Rómeó von Godemoor | Mayra Schacht | 05.43 |
3 | Kiljan von Solvind | Lisa Rohlfing | 05.43 |
5 | Fontur frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Ylva Elise Ipek | 04.80 |
5 | Aleiga von Borler | Sophie Freya Louise Jamme | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þengill frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Jule Fülles | 05.92 |
2 | Míla vom Kronshof | Merle Hanelt | 05.33 |
3 | Skáti fra Lærkegården | Merle Noormann | 05.08 |
4 | Andi - | Pia Bielenberg | 05.00 |
5 | Lúka vom Bergfeld | Louisa Lia Mailin Fritzsche | 04.75 |
6 | Flóka - | Joanna Hecke | 04.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þengill frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Jule Fülles | 05.87 |
2 | Míla vom Kronshof | Merle Hanelt | 05.43 |
3 | Skáti fra Lærkegården | Merle Noormann | 05.37 |
3 | Höskuldur vom Widderhuus | Lilly-Marleen ,Luise Mason | 05.37 |
5 | Andi - | Pia Bielenberg | 05.30 |
6 | Lúka vom Bergfeld | Louisa Lia Mailin Fritzsche | 05.20 |
6 | Flóka - | Joanna Hecke | 05.20 |
8 | Lína vom Bergfeld | Louisa Lia Mailin Fritzsche | 05.03 |
9 | Metin vom Grönholm | Claire Katharina Fottner | 04.93 |
10 | Tandri vom Altluneberg | Victoria Angelique Griewaldt | 04.90 |
10 | Hófvarpnir vom Rappenhof | Cathalina Scherenberger | 04.90 |
12 | Eragon vom Vindstaðir | Enoula Rabek | 04.70 |
13 | Gylling von Vindhólar | Amelie Sörensen | 04.63 |
14 | Hrefna von Kroegen | Lina Marie Kropp | 04.27 |
14 | Linda vom Eylershof | Amaya Ohlsen | 04.27 |
16 | Djákni fra Læsø | Lorina Janßen | 04.20 |
17 | Blossi vom Heidehof | Merle Schiermeier | 04.10 |
18 | Elías von Vierthohen | Nele von Stanislawski | 03.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Andi - | Pia Bielenberg | 05.92 |
2 | Lína vom Bergfeld | Louisa Lia Mailin Fritzsche | 05.33 |
3 | Hrefna von Kroegen | Lina Marie Kropp | 04.67 |
4 | Hófvarpnir vom Rappenhof | Cathalina Scherenberger | 04.58 |
4 | Fróði frá Fagranesi | Lena Gerdes | 04.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Andi - | Pia Bielenberg | 05.77 |
2 | Lína vom Bergfeld | Louisa Lia Mailin Fritzsche | 05.50 |
3 | Hófvarpnir vom Rappenhof | Cathalina Scherenberger | 05.33 |
3 | Fróði frá Fagranesi | Lena Gerdes | 05.33 |
5 | Hrefna von Kroegen | Lina Marie Kropp | 05.30 |
6 | Linda vom Eylershof | Amaya Ohlsen | 05.27 |
7 | Lagsi von Sunnebarge | Joanna Hecke | 05.17 |
8 | Eragon vom Vindstaðir | Enoula Rabek | 05.03 |
9 | Tandri vom Altluneberg | Victoria Angelique Griewaldt | 04.97 |
10 | Skáti fra Lærkegården | Merle Noormann | 04.87 |
10 | Gylling von Vindhólar | Amelie Sörensen | 04.87 |
12 | Steinunn vom Barghof | Lene Hinzpeter | 04.73 |
13 | Blossi vom Heidehof | Merle Schiermeier | 04.57 |
14 | Djákni fra Læsø | Lorina Janßen | 04.53 |
15 | Höskuldur vom Widderhuus | Lilly-Marleen ,Luise Mason | 04.50 |
16 | Álfskjóni vom Barghof | Lena Gerdes | 04.33 |
17 | Glenna frá Stóra-Hofi | Josefine Marion Stichler | 04.10 |
18 | Elías von Vierthohen | Nele von Stanislawski | 04.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spegill frá Hjallanesi 1 | Lilu Rütten | 05.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spegill frá Hjallanesi 1 | Lilu Rütten | 02.24 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spegill frá Hjallanesi 1 | Lilu Rütten | 01.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spegill frá Hjallanesi 1 | Lilu Rütten | 04.70 |
2 | Dimmbrá von Osterbyholz | Jule Hanelt | 02.83 |
3 | Hákon vom Wotanshof | Malaila Appau | 02.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dimmbrá von Osterbyholz | Jule Hanelt | 04.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þengill vom Panoramahof | Antoinette de Rijcke | 05.67 |
2 | Fáfnir fra Vestkysten | Annabelle de Rijcke | 05.23 |
3 | Spurning frá Vatnsholti | Greta Charlotte Skorka | 05.13 |
4 | Roði frá Kvistum | Lillimarie de Regt | 04.93 |
5 | Bjarki vom Veybachhof | Greta Ambos | 04.90 |
6 | Sjón frá Hólkoti | Helena Wellenbrock | 04.60 |
7 | Hrafn vom Kronshof | Luca Anni Reinert | 04.53 |
8 | Askur frá Nátthaga | Mia Böhme | 04.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þengill vom Panoramahof | Antoinette de Rijcke | 05.13 |
2 | Askur frá Nátthaga | Mia Böhme | 05.10 |
3 | Fáfnir fra Vestkysten | Annabelle de Rijcke | 05.07 |
4 | Bjarki vom Veybachhof | Greta Ambos | 04.83 |
5 | Sjón frá Hólkoti | Helena Wellenbrock | 04.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gustur vom Kronshof | Nils-Christian Larsen | 07.60 |
2 | Hrafnfinna frá Eylandi | Naty Müller | 06.88 |
3 | Gear von der Igelsburg | Sina Günther | 06.69 |
4 | Eldur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Lilja Thordarson | 05.86 |
5 | Árvakur - | Nina Catharina Hinners | 05.62 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gustur vom Kronshof | Nils-Christian Larsen | 07.43 |
2 | Eldur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Lilja Thordarson | 07.03 |
3 | Hrafnfinna frá Eylandi | Naty Müller | 06.87 |
4 | Ófeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Lilja Thordarson | 06.80 |
5 | Keila frá Hvoli | Naty Müller | 06.43 |
6 | Gear von der Igelsburg | Sina Günther | 06.33 |
7 | Árvakur - | Nina Catharina Hinners | 06.10 |
8 | Frái-Matti fra Teland | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 05.93 |
9 | Axel frá Músarrindill | Ronja Marie Müller | 05.27 |
10 | Oður fra Jór | Arja Schuurmans | 05.13 |
11 | Hafberg frá Hólum | Anna Brüggemann | 05.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjúpur frá Herríðarhóli | Lilja Thordarson | 07.56 |
2 | Nói frá Saurbæ | Sina Scholz | 07.28 |
3 | Fálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum | Heike Korter | 07.11 |
4 | Falur frá Skarði | Arja Schuurmans | 06.67 |
5 | Hritur vom Schloßberg | Nina Aue | 06.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flaumur frá Sólvangi | Nils-Christian Larsen | 07.70 |
2 | Hjúpur frá Herríðarhóli | Lilja Thordarson | 07.33 |
3 | Nói frá Saurbæ | Sina Scholz | 07.30 |
4 | Fálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum | Heike Korter | 06.70 |
5 | Falur frá Skarði | Arja Schuurmans | 06.50 |
6 | Gimli frá Kolsholti 2 | Heike Korter | 06.33 |
7 | Hritur vom Schloßberg | Nina Aue | 06.23 |
7 | Geysir vom Nordsternhof | Christina Ambos | 06.23 |
9 | Snotri vom Lækurhof | Yasmin Wieben | 06.17 |
10 | Kóngur vom Hrafnsholt | Miriam Wanckel | 05.77 |
11 | Árvakur - | Nina Catharina Hinners | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Valsi vom Hrafnsholt | Lucie Leuze | 07.83 |
2 | Hrafnfinna frá Eylandi | Naty Müller | 07.46 |
3 | Nína vom Íshof | Lilja Thordarson | 07.38 |
4 | Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof | Lea Brill | 07.00 |
5 | Kolbeinn fra Jespersgaarde | Jin Xing Wan van Werven | 06.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gustur vom Kronshof | Nils-Christian Larsen | 07.93 |
2 | Valsi vom Hrafnsholt | Lucie Leuze | 07.53 |
3 | Ísbjörn vom Schloss Nienover | Nils-Christian Larsen | 07.50 |
4 | Hrafnfinna frá Eylandi | Naty Müller | 07.33 |
5 | Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof | Lea Brill | 07.23 |
6 | Nína vom Íshof | Lilja Thordarson | 07.03 |
7 | Kolbeinn fra Jespersgaarde | Jin Xing Wan van Werven | 07.00 |
8 | Fylkir vom Wotanshof | Sophie Neuhaus | 06.90 |
9 | Lugh von der Osterhöll | Arja Schuurmans | 06.63 |
10 | Héðinn vom Neddernhof | Stefanie Flosdorf | 06.37 |
11 | Gáski frá Hvoli | Anna Brüggemann | 06.27 |
12 | Hafberg frá Hólum | Anna Brüggemann | 05.67 |
13 | Jacob vom Erichshof | Pia Maaß | 05.57 |
14 | Segull vom Quillerhof | Marvin Heinze | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flaumur frá Sólvangi | Nils-Christian Larsen | 07.63 |
2 | Hjúpur frá Herríðarhóli | Lilja Thordarson | 07.53 |
3 | Fylkir vom Wotanshof | Sophie Neuhaus | 07.10 |
4 | Valsi vom Hrafnsholt | Lucie Leuze | 07.07 |
5 | Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof | Lea Brill | 06.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flaumur frá Sólvangi | Nils-Christian Larsen | 07.47 |
2 | Hjúpur frá Herríðarhóli | Lilja Thordarson | 07.10 |
3 | Valsi vom Hrafnsholt | Lucie Leuze | 06.97 |
4 | Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof | Lea Brill | 06.77 |
4 | Fylkir vom Wotanshof | Sophie Neuhaus | 06.77 |
6 | Kolbeinn fra Jespersgaarde | Jin Xing Wan van Werven | 06.60 |
7 | Fálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum | Heike Korter | 06.57 |
8 | Gimli frá Kolsholti 2 | Heike Korter | 06.33 |
9 | Falur frá Skarði | Arja Schuurmans | 06.27 |
10 | Snotri vom Lækurhof | Yasmin Wieben | 06.20 |
10 | Kóngur vom Hrafnsholt | Miriam Wanckel | 06.20 |
12 | Greifi fra Slippen | Sina Günther | 06.13 |
13 | Héðinn vom Neddernhof | Stefanie Flosdorf | 05.90 |
14 | Ikarus vom Endern | Malina Bluhm | 05.83 |
15 | Lúðvík frá Hvammi | Inken Lüdemann | 05.50 |
16 | Geysir vom Nordsternhof | Christina Ambos | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kórall frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Fabian Rittig | 06.55 |
2 | Gæska frá Steinnesi | Marlena Evers | 06.24 |
3 | Gulltoppur frá Stað | Ronja Marie Müller | 06.10 |
4 | Glæsir vom Uhlenhof | Marieke de Regt- Saar | 06.05 |
5 | Fönix vom Wiesenhof | Stefanie Evers | 05.83 |
6 | Sjafnar frá Syðra-Kolugili | Stefán Jóhann Grétarsson | 05.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dór frá Votumýri 2 | Haukur Tryggvason | 06.53 |
2 | Kórall frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Fabian Rittig | 06.30 |
3 | Sjafnar frá Syðra-Kolugili | Stefán Jóhann Grétarsson | 06.27 |
4 | Gulltoppur frá Stað | Ronja Marie Müller | 06.23 |
5 | Glæsir vom Uhlenhof | Marieke de Regt- Saar | 06.00 |
6 | Gæska frá Steinnesi | Marlena Evers | 05.80 |
6 | Fönix vom Wiesenhof | Stefanie Evers | 05.80 |
8 | Tónn frá Steinnesi | Sylvia Hemme | 05.77 |
9 | Spegill frá Kvíarhóli | Heike Korter | 05.73 |
10 | Ægir frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Nina Aue | 05.63 |
11 | Vaskur frá Smáhúsum | Bas Cornielje | 05.60 |
12 | Sjóli von Seedorf | Annett Seedorf | 05.53 |
13 | Freyja vom Wiedischenland | Fabian Rittig | 04.73 |
14 | Gusta vom Mühlenbach | Kerstin Baden | 04.70 |
15 | Sena frá Strandarhjáleigu | Nina Aue | 04.63 |
16 | Jacob vom Erichshof | Pia Maaß | 04.50 |
17 | Óskasteinn vom Habichtswald | Elisa Graf | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Grímnismál von Seppensen | Eva Nohe | 06.39 |
2 | Greifi fra Slippen | Sina Günther | 06.39 |
3 | Gillingur vom Störtal | Jana Scherenberger | 06.28 |
3 | Frái-Matti fra Teland | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 06.28 |
5 | Axel frá Músarrindill | Ronja Marie Müller | 06.06 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Axel frá Músarrindill | Ronja Marie Müller | 06.28 |
2 | Hljómur frá Kópavogi | Nathalie Wolff | 06.00 |
3 | Þrumugnýr von Ögn | Ulrike Spicher | 05.78 |
4 | Safír von der Kattbek | Tia-Marlin Tiede | 05.72 |
5 | Óliver frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Sina Felin Borkenstein | 05.61 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Greifi fra Slippen | Sina Günther | 06.27 |
1 | Grímnismál von Seppensen | Eva Nohe | 06.27 |
3 | Sölvi frá Þúfu í Landeyjum | Carina Schaefer | 06.23 |
4 | Gillingur vom Störtal | Jana Scherenberger | 06.20 |
4 | Frái-Matti fra Teland | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 06.20 |
6 | Axel frá Músarrindill | Ronja Marie Müller | 05.93 |
7 | Hljómur frá Kópavogi | Nathalie Wolff | 05.83 |
8 | Óliver frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Sina Felin Borkenstein | 05.77 |
8 | Oður fra Jór | Arja Schuurmans | 05.77 |
10 | Safír von der Kattbek | Tia-Marlin Tiede | 05.73 |
10 | Þrumugnýr von Ögn | Ulrike Spicher | 05.73 |
12 | Þrá frá Eyvindarmúla | Kimberly Strohmann | 05.67 |
13 | Leira von Federath | Jessica Déom | 05.50 |
14 | Kjartan vom Bissenmoor | Liane Rohlfing | 05.43 |
15 | Fönix vom Wiesenhof | Stefanie Evers | 05.37 |
16 | Dúx vom Weidengrund | Marion Bockler | 05.10 |
17 | Máttur frá Holtsmúla 1 | Angela Bellers | 00.00 |
17 | Askur frá Sælandi | Nele Wagenitz | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spegill frá Kvíarhóli | Heike Korter | 06.58 |
2 | Dugur vom Kronshof | Josephine Elsner | 06.21 |
2 | Gæska frá Steinnesi | Marlena Evers | 06.21 |
4 | Keila frá Hvoli | Naty Müller | 06.04 |
5 | Hugrún vom Vorsenzhof | Linda Stoll | 05.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Keila frá Hvoli | Naty Müller | 06.33 |
2 | Spegill frá Kvíarhóli | Heike Korter | 06.30 |
3 | Dugur vom Kronshof | Josephine Elsner | 06.00 |
4 | Gæska frá Steinnesi | Marlena Evers | 05.97 |
5 | Hugrún vom Vorsenzhof | Linda Stoll | 05.87 |
6 | Safír von Vihara | Marisa Gronewold | 05.83 |
7 | Ægir frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Nina Aue | 05.77 |
7 | Sjóli von Seedorf | Annett Seedorf | 05.77 |
7 | Angi van ´t Enclavehof | Jens Iden | 05.77 |
10 | Björgúlfur frá Syðra-Holti | Inken Lüdemann | 05.70 |
11 | Freyja vom Wiedischenland | Fabian Rittig | 05.53 |
12 | Dimmir frá Hellulandi | Dennis Witthus | 05.43 |
13 | Hjörtur vom kleinen Moor | Marion Bockler | 05.33 |
14 | Sveiði vom Heesberg | Tina Sickinger | 05.27 |
15 | Ósk vom Birkenhof | Svenja Rumpf | 05.17 |
16 | Loftur frá Efra - Holti | Isabelle Falkmann | 05.13 |
17 | Smaragður da la Suvretta | Alina Rohse | 05.00 |
18 | Dokka fra Skarholt | Friederike Seydel | 04.73 |
19 | Konungur vom Kreiswald | Alicia Rönnecke | 04.63 |
20 | Blíðfari von Sörlaskjól | Madlen Tolle | 04.57 |
21 | Ómur vom Lexhof | Malina Bluhm | 01.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gillingur vom Störtal | Jana Scherenberger | 06.37 |
2 | Sölvi frá Þúfu í Landeyjum | Carina Schaefer | 06.17 |
3 | Dugur vom Kronshof | Josephine Elsner | 06.13 |
4 | Grímnismál von Seppensen | Eva Nohe | 06.07 |
5 | Þrá frá Eyvindarmúla | Kimberly Strohmann | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þrá frá Eyvindarmúla | Kimberly Strohmann | 06.20 |
1 | Grímnismál von Seppensen | Eva Nohe | 06.20 |
3 | Gillingur vom Störtal | Jana Scherenberger | 06.13 |
4 | Sölvi frá Þúfu í Landeyjum | Carina Schaefer | 06.03 |
5 | Dugur vom Kronshof | Josephine Elsner | 05.90 |
6 | Óliver frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Sina Felin Borkenstein | 05.77 |
7 | Loftur frá Efra - Holti | Isabelle Falkmann | 05.63 |
7 | Eldvör frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Alicia Brandt | 05.63 |
9 | Safír von der Kattbek | Tia-Marlin Tiede | 05.57 |
9 | Dimmir frá Hellulandi | Dennis Witthus | 05.57 |
9 | Ársæll von der Igelsburg | Sina Günther | 05.57 |
12 | Þrumugnýr von Ögn | Ulrike Spicher | 05.53 |
12 | Askur frá Sælandi | Nele Wagenitz | 05.53 |
14 | Kjartan vom Bissenmoor | Liane Rohlfing | 05.47 |
14 | Ósk vom Birkenhof | Svenja Rumpf | 05.47 |
16 | Konungur vom Kreiswald | Alicia Rönnecke | 05.17 |
17 | Leira von Federath | Jessica Déom | 05.10 |
17 | Máttur frá Holtsmúla 1 | Angela Bellers | 05.10 |
19 | Hritur vom Schloßberg | Nina Aue | 05.07 |
20 | Dúx vom Weidengrund | Marion Bockler | 04.87 |
21 | Íshildur frá Fremri-Gufudal | Sina Felin Borkenstein | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sveiði vom Heesberg | Tina Sickinger | 05.00 |
2 | Birna von Seppensen | Stefanie Diez | 04.10 |
3 | Blíða fra Røyseland | Helena Apenbrink | 03.80 |
4 | Greifi vom Blökksberg | Reenke Buhr | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snillingur von der Heidmark | Franziska Franz | 05.75 |
2 | Dagur vom Uhlenhof | Daisy Stehling | 05.25 |
3 | Glitnir vom Kranichtal | Julia Hartlich | 05.08 |
3 | Lukka aus den Jägerwiesen | Jessica Déom | 05.08 |
5 | Þótti von Seppensen | Stefanie Diez | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snillingur von der Heidmark | Franziska Franz | 05.87 |
2 | Lukka aus den Jägerwiesen | Jessica Déom | 05.73 |
3 | Glitnir vom Kranichtal | Julia Hartlich | 05.67 |
4 | Dagur vom Uhlenhof | Daisy Stehling | 05.60 |
5 | Þótti von Seppensen | Stefanie Diez | 05.23 |
6 | Bassi von Walhalla | Henning Jansen | 05.03 |
7 | Blíða fra Røyseland | Helena Apenbrink | 04.80 |
8 | Þrumur von Seppensen | Maren Grütter | 04.60 |
9 | Hlín frá Sauðárkróki | Lena Domas | 04.13 |
10 | Nanna frá Egilsstaðakoti | Stefanie Rabek | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sena frá Strandarhjáleigu | Nina Aue | 06.08 |
2 | Stalín fra Skarholt | Stefanie Migos | 06.00 |
3 | Kveðja vom Neddernhof | Sonja Hildebrand | 05.92 |
4 | Eldvör frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Alicia Brandt | 05.67 |
5 | Hervar fra Bredgaard | Kirsten Schwarzer | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stalín fra Skarholt | Stefanie Migos | 06.07 |
2 | Kveðja vom Neddernhof | Sonja Hildebrand | 06.03 |
3 | Hervar fra Bredgaard | Kirsten Schwarzer | 05.83 |
3 | Sena frá Strandarhjáleigu | Nina Aue | 05.83 |
5 | Eldvör frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Alicia Brandt | 05.77 |
6 | Hamar vom Ruppiner Hof | Sarah Moormann | 05.73 |
7 | Flugsvinn vom Karthaus | Benita Staats | 05.70 |
8 | Funi vom Pfahlsberg | Swantje Weitz | 05.63 |
9 | Ásdís frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá | Marlen König | 05.57 |
9 | Sleipnir vom Odinshof | Nadine Brunat | 05.57 |
11 | Snögg vom Harstein | Anabel Duran Gonzalez | 05.53 |
11 | Lind von der Krähenweide | Celia Zurborg | 05.53 |
11 | Ragnar vom Kreiswald | Jil Bergerweiß | 05.53 |
14 | Skyggnir vom Hochmoor | Finja Krömer | 05.47 |
15 | Lúðvík vom Heesberg | Maike Preuß | 05.43 |
16 | Friður von Roetgen | Daniel Neike | 05.33 |
17 | Svala frá Vatnsleysu | Larissa Schlegel | 05.20 |
18 | Gógó von Hesta-Kykki | Svenja Hibbeler | 05.03 |
19 | Dynur frá Árbakka | Tina Heine | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hljómur frá Kópavogi | Nathalie Wolff | 06.13 |
2 | Stalín fra Skarholt | Stefanie Migos | 05.79 |
2 | Valtýr frá Sólheimum | Lara Hunecke | 05.79 |
4 | Dagur vom Uhlenhof | Daisy Stehling | 05.75 |
5 | Sleipnir vom Odinshof | Nadine Brunat | 05.58 |
6 | Hugrún vom Vorsenzhof | Linda Stoll | 05.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sleipnir vom Odinshof | Nadine Brunat | 05.96 |
2 | Snillingur von der Heidmark | Franziska Franz | 05.83 |
3 | Friður von Roetgen | Daniel Neike | 05.71 |
4 | Gógó von Hesta-Kykki | Svenja Hibbeler | 05.50 |
5 | Flugsvinn vom Karthaus | Benita Staats | 05.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hljómur frá Kópavogi | Nathalie Wolff | 06.10 |
2 | Hugrún vom Vorsenzhof | Linda Stoll | 05.80 |
2 | Stalín fra Skarholt | Stefanie Migos | 05.80 |
4 | Valtýr frá Sólheimum | Lara Hunecke | 05.70 |
5 | Dagur vom Uhlenhof | Daisy Stehling | 05.67 |
6 | Snillingur von der Heidmark | Franziska Franz | 05.60 |
7 | Friður von Roetgen | Daniel Neike | 05.57 |
8 | Gógó von Hesta-Kykki | Svenja Hibbeler | 05.53 |
8 | Sleipnir vom Odinshof | Nadine Brunat | 05.53 |
10 | Flugsvinn vom Karthaus | Benita Staats | 05.50 |
11 | Glitnir vom Kranichtal | Julia Hartlich | 05.43 |
11 | Snögg vom Harstein | Anabel Duran Gonzalez | 05.43 |
13 | Lukka aus den Jägerwiesen | Jessica Déom | 05.40 |
14 | Þokka vom Goldgrund | Lena Pennemann | 05.33 |
15 | Lind von der Krähenweide | Celia Zurborg | 05.30 |
16 | Smaragður da la Suvretta | Alina Rohse | 05.27 |
16 | Draumsýn von Hof Osterkamp | Nele Raßmann | 05.27 |
18 | Hervar fra Bredgaard | Kirsten Schwarzer | 05.17 |
19 | Dynur frá Árbakka | Tina Heine | 05.10 |
20 | Funi vom Pfahlsberg | Swantje Weitz | 05.07 |
21 | Ásdís frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá | Marlen König | 04.93 |
22 | Leikur von Hochfeldhufe | Janina Dr. Klaus | 04.90 |
23 | Dokka fra Skarholt | Friederike Seydel | 04.87 |
23 | Ómur vom Lexhof | Malina Bluhm | 04.87 |
25 | Ragnar vom Kreiswald | Jil Bergerweiß | 04.77 |
26 | Loftfari von der Norderheide | Simone Stichler | 04.70 |
27 | Nanna frá Egilsstaðakoti | Stefanie Rabek | 04.63 |
28 | Rofi frá Fellshlíð | Svenja Oelstorf | 04.10 |
29 | Bassi von Walhalla | Henning Jansen | 03.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gríma frá Brautarholti | Larissa Schlegel | 06.25 |
2 | Hraunar frá Minni-Völlum | Benita Staats | 06.08 |
3 | Villa-Svört von VindFaxi | Inja Jansen | 05.25 |
3 | Valtýr frá Sólheimum | Lara Hunecke | 05.25 |
5 | Elfa von Tröllastaðir | Patricia Stölting | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hraunar frá Minni-Völlum | Benita Staats | 06.20 |
2 | Gríma frá Brautarholti | Larissa Schlegel | 06.10 |
3 | Villa-Svört von VindFaxi | Inja Jansen | 05.30 |
4 | Elfa von Tröllastaðir | Patricia Stölting | 05.20 |
5 | Valtýr frá Sólheimum | Lara Hunecke | 05.13 |
6 | Breki vom Rhoennbrook | Christiane Huxdorff | 05.10 |
6 | Tanja fra Guldbæk | Anja Evers | 05.10 |
8 | Drift vom Sonnenhof | Maren Aue | 04.97 |
9 | Katla von der Norderheide | Ina Hauptmann | 04.93 |
10 | Hrannar frá Hala | Mareike Schneider | 04.90 |
10 | Skjóna von Welkensiek | Sarah Berg | 04.90 |
10 | Stormur von Vinkona-Nótt | Christiane Huxdorff | 04.90 |
13 | Lipurtá von Vierthohen | Kirsten Renn | 04.77 |
14 | Leikur von Hochfeldhufe | Janina Dr. Klaus | 04.70 |
15 | Hríma fra Mosegaard | Nele Krüger | 04.63 |
16 | Hjalti vom Bullersberg | Kim Singer | 04.60 |
17 | Brynja von Vindhólar | Katrin Tomic | 04.53 |
17 | Merlin frá Varmalæk | Mara Wirth | 04.53 |
19 | Hrafnspor von Vierthohen | Christiane Iden | 04.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Líf frá Vakurstöðum | Jessica Déom | 05.42 |
2 | Lagsi - | Edeltraud Hoernchen | 04.83 |
3 | Hyltingur vom Lachsbach | Janina Dr. Klaus | 04.67 |
4 | Eldur von Kleinenborstel | Celia Zurborg | 04.25 |
5 | Greifi vom Blökksberg | Reenke Buhr | 03.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Líf frá Vakurstöðum | Jessica Déom | 05.80 |
2 | Eldur von Kleinenborstel | Celia Zurborg | 04.97 |
3 | Lagsi - | Edeltraud Hoernchen | 04.70 |
4 | Hyltingur vom Lachsbach | Janina Dr. Klaus | 04.37 |
5 | Greifi vom Blökksberg | Reenke Buhr | 04.30 |
6 | Saga vom Lutterhof | Nele Krüger | 04.20 |
7 | Drífa fra Lundbækgård | Karina Kruse | 03.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hamar vom Ruppiner Hof | Sarah Moormann | 05.88 |
2 | Gríma frá Brautarholti | Larissa Schlegel | 05.79 |
3 | Tindur vom Neddernhof | Kim Singer | 05.46 |
4 | Stormur von Vinkona-Nótt | Christiane Huxdorff | 04.92 |
5 | Hrafnspor von Vierthohen | Christiane Iden | 04.08 |
6 | Eldur von Kleinenborstel | Celia Zurborg | 03.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldur von Kleinenborstel | Celia Zurborg | 05.33 |
2 | Breki vom Rhoennbrook | Christiane Huxdorff | 05.21 |
2 | Hyltingur vom Lachsbach | Janina Dr. Klaus | 05.21 |
4 | Elfa von Tröllastaðir | Patricia Stölting | 05.13 |
5 | Lúðvík vom Heesberg | Maike Preuß | 05.08 |
6 | Drífa fra Lundbækgård | Karina Kruse | 05.00 |
7 | Hjalti vom Bullersberg | Kim Singer | 04.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hamar vom Ruppiner Hof | Sarah Moormann | 06.00 |
2 | Gríma frá Brautarholti | Larissa Schlegel | 05.77 |
3 | Tindur vom Neddernhof | Kim Singer | 05.43 |
3 | Hrafnspor von Vierthohen | Christiane Iden | 05.43 |
5 | Stormur von Vinkona-Nótt | Christiane Huxdorff | 05.40 |
6 | Breki vom Rhoennbrook | Christiane Huxdorff | 05.33 |
7 | Lúðvík vom Heesberg | Maike Preuß | 05.20 |
8 | Drífa fra Lundbækgård | Karina Kruse | 05.10 |
9 | Hjalti vom Bullersberg | Kim Singer | 04.97 |
10 | Eldur von Kleinenborstel | Celia Zurborg | 04.90 |
10 | Elfa von Tröllastaðir | Patricia Stölting | 04.90 |
10 | Hyltingur vom Lachsbach | Janina Dr. Klaus | 04.90 |
13 | Blíðfari von Sörlaskjól | Madlen Tolle | 04.87 |
13 | Villa-Svört von VindFaxi | Inja Jansen | 04.87 |
13 | Merlin frá Varmalæk | Mara Wirth | 04.87 |
16 | Brynja von Vindhólar | Katrin Tomic | 04.83 |
16 | Líf frá Vakurstöðum | Jessica Déom | 04.83 |
18 | Þrumur von Seppensen | Maren Grütter | 04.70 |
19 | Lipurtá von Vierthohen | Kirsten Renn | 04.10 |
19 | Angi van ´t Enclavehof | Jens Iden | 04.10 |
21 | Hríma fra Mosegaard | Nele Krüger | 03.97 |
22 | Skjóna von Welkensiek | Sarah Berg | 03.93 |
23 | Drift vom Sonnenhof | Maren Aue | 03.90 |
24 | Hrannar frá Hala | Mareike Schneider | 03.77 |
25 | Hlín frá Sauðárkróki | Lena Domas | 02.50 |
26 | Sjóður von Seppensen | Annegret Weise | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fylkir vom Kranichtal | Leonie Hoppe | 06.57 |
2 | Geisli frá Gýgjarhóli | Nele Hoffmann | 06.07 |
3 | Djarfur vom Lækurhof | Rico-Marvin Wieben | 05.07 |
4 | Trostan von Seppensen | Julia Vogt | 02.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagon von der Osterhöll | Sophia Henke | 07.44 |
2 | Aría frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Jule Fülles | 06.50 |
3 | Fagra fra Vinkærgård | Fanny Meissnitzer | 06.39 |
4 | Hreyfing von Sophienthal | Luka Valerie Wanckel | 05.72 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gletting vom Kronshof | Leonie Hoppe | 07.37 |
2 | Dagon von der Osterhöll | Sophia Henke | 07.23 |
3 | Sökkull frá Dalbæ | Noa Zoe Rohlfshagen | 06.50 |
4 | Aría frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Jule Fülles | 06.30 |
5 | Fagra fra Vinkærgård | Fanny Meissnitzer | 06.27 |
6 | Kolskör frá Vestra-Geldingaholti | Emilia Hergenröther | 06.07 |
7 | Hreyfing von Sophienthal | Luka Valerie Wanckel | 05.70 |
8 | Vikivaki frá Pétursbergi | Sophie Michaelis | 05.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fylkir vom Kranichtal | Leonie Hoppe | 07.63 |
2 | Hákon frá Kvistum | Mathilde Reichardt | 07.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fylkir vom Kranichtal | Leonie Hoppe | 07.47 |
2 | Hákon frá Kvistum | Mathilde Reichardt | 06.80 |
3 | Tiltrú vom Eldhof | Marie Fischer | 06.33 |
4 | Fókus frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Lynn Rassmann | 06.17 |
5 | Djarfur vom Lækurhof | Rico-Marvin Wieben | 05.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagon von der Osterhöll | Sophia Henke | 06.97 |
2 | Sökkull frá Dalbæ | Noa Zoe Rohlfshagen | 06.80 |
3 | Gletting vom Kronshof | Leonie Hoppe | 06.63 |
4 | Aría frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Jule Fülles | 05.97 |
5 | Hákon frá Kvistum | Mathilde Reichardt | 05.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagon von der Osterhöll | Sophia Henke | 06.90 |
2 | Sökkull frá Dalbæ | Noa Zoe Rohlfshagen | 06.70 |
3 | Hákon frá Kvistum | Mathilde Reichardt | 06.47 |
4 | Aría frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Jule Fülles | 06.37 |
5 | Gletting vom Kronshof | Leonie Hoppe | 06.27 |
6 | Vikivaki frá Pétursbergi | Sophie Michaelis | 06.10 |
7 | Kolskör frá Vestra-Geldingaholti | Emilia Hergenröther | 05.97 |
8 | Tiltrú vom Eldhof | Marie Fischer | 05.83 |
9 | Hreyfing von Sophienthal | Luka Valerie Wanckel | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dökkvi frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Baldvin Ari Guðlaugsson | 06.84 |
2 | Lilja vom Kleckerwald | Lilja Thordarson | 06.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Byr frá Borgarfelli | Marvin Heinze | 07.21 |
2 | Alda frá Ugluhreiðri | Sophia Henke | 07.11 |
3 | Myrkva von Seppensen | Eva Nohe | 06.20 |
4 | Dáð frá Dalbæ 1 | Larissa Becherer | 05.68 |
5 | Brana frá Hafnarfirði | Alicia Brandt | 05.66 |
6 | Prýði vom Habichtswald | Elisa Graf | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Freyja frá Egilsstaðabæ | Julia Schmolke | 06.00 |
2 | Lilith von den Uhlen | Marei Röcker | 05.73 |
3 | Ballista von Vierthohen | Julia Courtney Reinvee | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Byr frá Borgarfelli | Marvin Heinze | 07.57 |
2 | Virðing frá Kringlu 2 | Carina Schaefer | 07.40 |
3 | Alda frá Ugluhreiðri | Sophia Henke | 07.13 |
4 | Amadeus vom Wental | Fabian Rittig | 07.10 |
5 | Arion fra Holla | Lina-Marie Sanders | 07.00 |
5 | Hylur vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Katja Honnefeller | 07.00 |
7 | Heiðbrá frá Austurkoti | Sina Günther | 06.77 |
8 | Dáð frá Dalbæ 1 | Larissa Becherer | 06.67 |
8 | Fengur frá Hólabaki | Louisa Wilke | 06.67 |
10 | Steinar från Brösarpsgården | Johannes Uekötter | 06.60 |
11 | Myrkva von Seppensen | Eva Nohe | 06.53 |
12 | Þjóð frá Árbakka | Larissa Becherer | 06.43 |
13 | Björk von Seppensen | Eva Nohe | 05.90 |
14 | Brana frá Hafnarfirði | Alicia Brandt | 05.57 |
15 | Prýði vom Habichtswald | Elisa Graf | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kæpa von Swattenbeek | Nele Wagenitz | 06.87 |
2 | Freyja frá Egilsstaðabæ | Julia Schmolke | 06.41 |
3 | Lilith von den Uhlen | Marei Röcker | 06.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hylur vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Katja Honnefeller | 07.30 |
2 | Fengur frá Hólabaki | Louisa Wilke | 07.20 |
3 | Thor von Buschberge | Nathalie Wolff | 07.14 |
4 | Virðing frá Kringlu 2 | Carina Schaefer | 06.96 |
5 | Riddari frá Hellnafelli | Jana Bredehöft | 06.86 |
5 | Arion fra Holla | Lina-Marie Sanders | 06.86 |
7 | Heiðbrá frá Austurkoti | Sina Günther | 06.73 |
8 | Amadeus vom Wental | Fabian Rittig | 06.69 |
9 | Steinar från Brösarpsgården | Johannes Uekötter | 06.63 |
10 | Þjóð frá Árbakka | Larissa Becherer | 06.50 |
11 | Iða vom Muggenmoos | Patricia Stölting | 06.26 |
12 | Björk von Seppensen | Eva Nohe | 06.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Pandóra fra Katulabo | Katja Semrau | 06.40 |
2 | Ögri frá Ríp | Lea-Elise Hellmann | 06.22 |
3 | Þröstur frá Hólum | Fabian Rittig | 04.44 |
4 | Djarfur vom Lækurhof | Rico-Marvin Wieben | 04.42 |
5 | Geisli frá Gýgjarhóli | Nele Hoffmann | 03.49 |
6 | Heiðar - | Nele Böhme | 03.07 |
7 | Sjóli von Seedorf | Annett Seedorf | 02.35 |
8 | Drottning - | Katrin Löber | 00.51 |
9 | Farandi vom Eichenhof 2 | Katrin Schwarzenberger | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gustur vom Kronshof | Nils-Christian Larsen | 06.67 |
2 | Óður frá Bjarnastöðum | Laura Richters | 06.63 |
3 | Djarfur vom Lækurhof | Rico-Marvin Wieben | 05.29 |
4 | Glæsir vom Uhlenhof | Marieke de Regt- Saar | 04.42 |
5 | Sveiði vom Heesberg | Tina Sickinger | 03.50 |
6 | Ægir frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Nina Aue | 03.42 |
7 | Tónn frá Steinnesi | Sylvia Hemme | 03.38 |
8 | Ögri frá Ríp | Lea-Elise Hellmann | 02.88 |
9 | Trostan von Seppensen | Julia Vogt | 02.42 |
10 | Nói frá Saurbæ | Sina Scholz | 02.21 |
11 | Þröstur frá Hólum | Fabian Rittig | 01.88 |
12 | Nanní frá Brú | Emilia Hergenröther | 01.75 |
13 | Kristall vom Hermannsburg | Jaqueline Jessen | 01.63 |
14 | Sena frá Strandarhjáleigu | Nina Aue | 01.42 |
15 | Spegill frá Kvíarhóli | Heike Korter | 01.33 |
16 | Heiðar - | Nele Böhme | 01.25 |
17 | Safír von Vihara | Marisa Gronewold | 01.00 |
18 | Súla frá Kálfholti | Marieke Gößling | 00.67 |
19 | Stjörnudís von Jóreykur | Enoula Rabek | 00.50 |
20 | Gæska frá Steinnesi | Marlena Evers | 00.38 |
21 | Geisli frá Gýgjarhóli | Nele Hoffmann | 00.00 |