Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dimma von Borler | Brynja Dix | 05.43 |
2 | Svaðilfari frá Víðivöllum | Edda Maria Dix | 05.10 |
3 | Hetja von Wellesberg | Leah Effe | 04.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dimma von Borler | Brynja Dix | 05.33 |
2 | Hetja von Wellesberg | Leah Effe | 05.03 |
3 | Svaðilfari frá Víðivöllum | Edda Maria Dix | 04.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sígauni - | Dr. Patricia Walz-Lenzen | 05.86 |
2 | Spirit vom Klausenberg | Heinz Pinsdorf | 05.81 |
3 | Náttdís vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 05.43 |
4 | Snilld vom Swistbach | Dirk Ramachers | 05.12 |
5 | Hróður von der Elschenau | Ute Hucke | 04.48 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spirit vom Klausenberg | Heinz Pinsdorf | 05.77 |
2 | Sígauni - | Dr. Patricia Walz-Lenzen | 05.73 |
3 | Náttdís vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 05.70 |
4 | Snilld vom Swistbach | Dirk Ramachers | 05.27 |
4 | Hróður von der Elschenau | Ute Hucke | 05.27 |
6 | Fjara frá Feti | Anke Bonse | 04.47 |
6 | Lýdía von Svaða-Kol-Kir | Katharina Wanke | 04.47 |
8 | Slápi - | Anke Bonse | 04.43 |
9 | Reifur von Töltmyllan | Franziska Menth | 03.93 |
10 | Garri von der Fuchsfarm | Susanne Schröder | 03.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hákon von Amönau | Katharina Wanke | 05.95 |
2 | Draumur (Baldur) vom Kirnberg | Dr. Susanne Bramkamp | 05.83 |
3 | Biskup frá Skíðbakka III | Carolin Bonk | 05.72 |
4 | Djákni frá Stekkjardal | Fabiana Belz | 05.67 |
4 | Svarti-Pétur frá Dýrfinnustöðum | Petra Podlech | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Draumur (Baldur) vom Kirnberg | Dr. Susanne Bramkamp | 05.83 |
2 | Biskup frá Skíðbakka III | Carolin Bonk | 05.80 |
3 | Djákni frá Stekkjardal | Fabiana Belz | 05.77 |
3 | Hákon von Amönau | Katharina Wanke | 05.77 |
5 | Svarti-Pétur frá Dýrfinnustöðum | Petra Podlech | 05.70 |
6 | Spirit vom Klausenberg | Heinz Pinsdorf | 05.67 |
7 | Rúnar von Vingardur | Tanja Poensgen | 05.60 |
8 | Elliot vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 05.50 |
9 | Svartur vom Willenberg | Nadine Engel | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Slápi - | Anke Bonse | 06.00 |
2 | Spani vom Resterberg | Christina Goertz | 05.43 |
3 | Sígauni - | Dr. Patricia Walz-Lenzen | 05.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Draumur (Baldur) vom Kirnberg | Dr. Susanne Bramkamp | 06.13 |
2 | Biskup frá Skíðbakka III | Carolin Bonk | 05.90 |
3 | Hákon von Amönau | Katharina Wanke | 05.70 |
4 | Gleði vom Schnorrenberg | Sabine Herter | 05.63 |
5 | Svarti-Pétur frá Dýrfinnustöðum | Petra Podlech | 05.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Draumur (Baldur) vom Kirnberg | Dr. Susanne Bramkamp | 06.17 |
2 | Biskup frá Skíðbakka III | Carolin Bonk | 06.13 |
3 | Hákon von Amönau | Katharina Wanke | 05.97 |
4 | Svala vom Odinstal | Marlene Leucker | 05.73 |
5 | Svarti-Pétur frá Dýrfinnustöðum | Petra Podlech | 05.70 |
6 | Gleði vom Schnorrenberg | Sabine Herter | 05.57 |
6 | Djákni frá Stekkjardal | Fabiana Belz | 05.57 |
8 | Rúnar von Vingardur | Tanja Poensgen | 05.47 |
9 | Svartur vom Willenberg | Nadine Engel | 05.07 |
9 | Elliot vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 05.07 |
11 | Lola aus dem Glasmoor | Britt Hölscher | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svala vom Odinstal | Marlene Leucker | 05.75 |
2 | Aron vom Wiesenhof | Carolin Bonk | 05.50 |
3 | Hylla von Plarenga | Tamara Engel | 05.42 |
3 | Hólmi vom Bodenbach | Michèle Jeleniowski | 05.42 |
5 | Leo vom Nußheckerhof | Kira Schneider | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aron vom Wiesenhof | Carolin Bonk | 05.90 |
2 | Svala vom Odinstal | Marlene Leucker | 05.57 |
2 | Leo vom Nußheckerhof | Kira Schneider | 05.57 |
4 | Gleði vom Schnorrenberg | Sabine Herter | 05.43 |
4 | Hólmi vom Bodenbach | Michèle Jeleniowski | 05.43 |
6 | Hylla von Plarenga | Tamara Engel | 05.40 |
7 | Lýdía von Svaða-Kol-Kir | Katharina Wanke | 05.30 |
7 | Birna frá Víðidalstungu II | Martina Cordes | 05.30 |
9 | Héla von Borler | Sarah Franke | 05.17 |
10 | Jupiter vom Alten Schloßberg | Susanne Mengeler | 05.00 |
11 | Foldi frá Skeiðvöllum | Heike Belz | 04.97 |
12 | Lola aus dem Glasmoor | Britt Hölscher | 04.83 |
13 | Hróður von der Elschenau | Ute Hucke | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aron vom Wiesenhof | Carolin Bonk | 06.33 |
2 | Leo vom Nußheckerhof | Kira Schneider | 05.83 |
3 | Jupiter vom Alten Schloßberg | Susanne Mengeler | 05.54 |
4 | Hólmi vom Bodenbach | Michèle Jeleniowski | 05.42 |
5 | Hylla von Plarenga | Tamara Engel | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aron vom Wiesenhof | Carolin Bonk | 06.07 |
2 | Hólmi vom Bodenbach | Michèle Jeleniowski | 06.03 |
3 | Leo vom Nußheckerhof | Kira Schneider | 05.80 |
4 | Jupiter vom Alten Schloßberg | Susanne Mengeler | 05.63 |
5 | Hylla von Plarenga | Tamara Engel | 05.57 |
6 | Birna frá Víðidalstungu II | Martina Cordes | 05.30 |
6 | Héla von Borler | Sarah Franke | 05.30 |
8 | Foldi frá Skeiðvöllum | Heike Belz | 05.23 |
8 | Silfra vom Nußheckerhof | Janine Breuer | 05.23 |
10 | Snilld vom Frettertal | Ute Hucke | 04.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rakni vom Graubachhof | Michael Belz | 05.50 |
2 | Hamradís vom Bienwald | Corinna von der Mark | 05.34 |
2 | Lýtir vom Gut Waldeck | Yvonne Walter | 05.34 |
4 | Reifur von Töltmyllan | Franziska Menth | 05.09 |
5 | Lukka aus den Jägerwiesen | Jessica Déom | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rakni vom Graubachhof | Michael Belz | 05.33 |
2 | Reifur von Töltmyllan | Franziska Menth | 05.27 |
3 | Hamradís vom Bienwald | Corinna von der Mark | 05.20 |
4 | Lukka aus den Jägerwiesen | Jessica Déom | 05.03 |
4 | Lýtir vom Gut Waldeck | Yvonne Walter | 05.03 |
6 | Blíðfari - | Beate Heyers | 04.93 |
7 | Vardal vom Wiesenhof | Michelle Bös | 04.90 |
8 | Darri vom Mühlenberg | Birgit Poensgen | 04.87 |
9 | Snotra von Borler | Michele Reinders | 04.80 |
9 | Isaak - | Vanessa Oed | 04.80 |
11 | Síða vom Schloßberg | Iris Biegner | 04.77 |
11 | Madita vom Mühlental | Laura Bieniek | 04.77 |
13 | Valnir de la Nied | Christiane von Ameln | 04.70 |
14 | Sola - | Kerstin Biegner | 04.67 |
15 | Þýða frá Djúpadal | Marina Brixius | 04.50 |
15 | Leiknir von Neschen | Gabriele Görtz-Hillenbach | 04.50 |
17 | Garri von der Fuchsfarm | Susanne Schröder | 04.43 |
17 | Mósart frá Halldórsstöðum | Franziska Wurth | 04.43 |
19 | Askur vom Kronshof | Carmen Hromas | 04.33 |
20 | Sindri vom Schnorrenberg | Birgit Brand | 04.27 |
21 | Elja | Jessica Poth | 04.17 |
22 | Borghildur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Heike Steinicke | 04.10 |
23 | Glódís frá Djúpadal | Naomi Straub | 04.03 |
24 | Sjóli von Neschen | Frauke Hillenbach | 03.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vardal vom Wiesenhof | Michelle Bös | 05.75 |
2 | Davíð von Godemoor | Laura Baumann | 05.67 |
3 | Madita vom Mühlental | Laura Bieniek | 05.50 |
4 | Valnir de la Nied | Christiane von Ameln | 05.46 |
5 | Mósart frá Halldórsstöðum | Franziska Wurth | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Davíð von Godemoor | Laura Baumann | 05.73 |
2 | Vardal vom Wiesenhof | Michelle Bös | 05.60 |
2 | Madita vom Mühlental | Laura Bieniek | 05.60 |
4 | Mósart frá Halldórsstöðum | Franziska Wurth | 05.47 |
5 | Valnir de la Nied | Christiane von Ameln | 05.40 |
6 | Óskar vom Mönchhof | Britta Müller | 05.27 |
7 | Sola - | Kerstin Biegner | 05.17 |
7 | Spani vom Resterberg | Christina Goertz | 05.17 |
7 | Lukka aus den Jägerwiesen | Jessica Déom | 05.17 |
10 | Hamradís vom Bienwald | Corinna von der Mark | 05.07 |
10 | Blíðfari - | Beate Heyers | 05.07 |
12 | Glódís frá Djúpadal | Naomi Straub | 05.00 |
13 | Leiknir von Neschen | Gabriele Görtz-Hillenbach | 04.97 |
14 | Þýða frá Djúpadal | Marina Brixius | 04.93 |
15 | Lýtir vom Gut Waldeck | Yvonne Walter | 04.90 |
16 | Askur vom Kronshof | Carmen Hromas | 04.87 |
17 | Sjóli von Neschen | Frauke Hillenbach | 04.50 |
18 | Snotra von Borler | Michele Reinders | 04.30 |
19 | Borghildur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Heike Steinicke | 03.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Silfra vom Nußheckerhof | Janine Breuer | 03.00 |
2 | Svartur vom Willenberg | Nadine Engel | 02.00 |
3 | Klaki fra Katulabo | Leah Effe | 01.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Seifur (Móses) frá Strandarbakka | Nadja Meurer | 05.72 |
2 | Klaki fra Katulabo | Klara Burtschell | 05.33 |
3 | Hallveig in der Birk | Carola Preller | 05.17 |
4 | Elja | Jessica Poth | 05.11 |
5 | Bjössi vom Hirschberg | Michèle Jeleniowski | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Seifur (Móses) frá Strandarbakka | Nadja Meurer | 05.80 |
2 | Elja | Jessica Poth | 05.50 |
2 | Hallveig in der Birk | Carola Preller | 05.50 |
4 | Bjössi vom Hirschberg | Michèle Jeleniowski | 05.43 |
5 | Klaki fra Katulabo | Klara Burtschell | 05.40 |
5 | Baldur - | Nadja Meurer | 05.40 |
7 | Rakni vom Graubachhof | Michael Belz | 05.37 |
7 | E.T. vom Felsenhof | Claudia Kallrath | 05.37 |
9 | Jarpur vom Forstwald | Christoph Demary | 05.33 |
9 | Isaak - | Vanessa Oed | 05.33 |
9 | Jarl vom Schnorrenberg | Anika Alfter | 05.33 |
12 | Hetja von Wellesberg | Janine Breuer | 05.30 |
13 | Úli von Homberg | Angelika Henze | 05.27 |
14 | Stapi frá Álfhólahjáleigu | Nicki Amanatidis | 05.23 |
14 | Álfakóngur frá Garði | Silke Guischard | 05.23 |
16 | Goliath vom Forstwald | Christian Rauch | 05.07 |
16 | Galsi vom Klausenberg | Lisa Klimisch | 05.07 |
18 | Haukur vom Wiesenhof | Martina Wege | 04.93 |
19 | Frami vom Keltenhof | Petra Schneider-Jonas | 04.83 |
19 | Gósi frá Herríðarhóli | Theres Fischer | 04.83 |
21 | Gríma vom Felsenhof | Annika Umbach | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Náttdís vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 06.00 |
2 | Þrúður - | Gerd Schimpe | 05.47 |
3 | Ofeigur vom Schnorrenberg | Bernd Bölte | 05.43 |
4 | Léttir von Neschen | Heike Petermann | 05.17 |
5 | Ljómalind vom Widderhuus | Iris Biegner | 05.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þrúður - | Gerd Schimpe | 05.63 |
2 | Léttir von Neschen | Heike Petermann | 04.57 |
3 | Ljómalind vom Widderhuus | Iris Biegner | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jarpur vom Forstwald | Christoph Demary | 05.50 |
2 | Silfra vom Nußheckerhof | Sarah Dederichs | 05.42 |
3 | Óskar vom Mönchhof | Britta Müller | 05.09 |
4 | Haukur vom Wiesenhof | Martina Wege | 05.00 |
5 | Álfakóngur frá Garði | Silke Guischard | 04.75 |
6 | Jarl vom Schnorrenberg | Anika Alfter | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jarpur vom Forstwald | Christoph Demary | 05.57 |
2 | Silfra vom Nußheckerhof | Sarah Dederichs | 05.47 |
3 | Óskar vom Mönchhof | Britta Müller | 05.30 |
4 | Jarl vom Schnorrenberg | Anika Alfter | 04.93 |
5 | Haukur vom Wiesenhof | Martina Wege | 04.83 |
5 | Álfakóngur frá Garði | Silke Guischard | 04.83 |
7 | Stapi frá Álfhólahjáleigu | Nicki Amanatidis | 04.77 |
8 | Galsi vom Klausenberg | Lisa Klimisch | 04.57 |
9 | Pímus frá Skurður | Inka Helbach | 04.47 |
10 | Klaki fra Katulabo | Klara Burtschell | 04.37 |
11 | Frami vom Keltenhof | Petra Schneider-Jonas | 04.30 |
12 | Natan vom Wiesenhof | Angelina Händeler | 03.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þróttur von Oed | Marina Biedinger | 06.09 |
2 | Perla vom Schnorrenberg | Maike Stephan | 05.26 |
3 | Dimmalimm - | Katrin Kempnich | 05.14 |
4 | Steinar von Witterschlick | Anna-Maria Furth | 04.93 |
5 | Eldey vom Mühlental | Marie Bastians | 03.45 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þróttur von Oed | Marina Biedinger | 06.07 |
2 | Steinar von Witterschlick | Anna-Maria Furth | 05.47 |
2 | Emma-Yngri vom Ohetal | Marina Biedinger | 05.47 |
4 | Perla vom Schnorrenberg | Maike Stephan | 05.43 |
5 | Dimmalimm - | Katrin Kempnich | 05.17 |
6 | Drífandi - | Taleja Kuhlow | 04.80 |
7 | Rökkvi vom Schnorrenberg | Maike Stephan | 04.67 |
8 | Funi frá Hvammi 2 | Taleja Kuhlow | 04.00 |
9 | Eldey vom Mühlental | Marie Bastians | 03.57 |
10 | Erpur fra Lykkesholm | Paula Justenhoven | 03.53 |
11 | Gina Brana vom Mühlenhof | Sophie Glasmacher | 03.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rökkvi vom Schnorrenberg | Maike Stephan | 05.10 |
2 | Funi frá Hvammi 2 | Taleja Kuhlow | 04.67 |
3 | Ásdís vom Gut Lindenhof | Laura Matter | 04.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dimmalimm - | Katrin Kempnich | 05.54 |
2 | Bleikskjóni vom Eifelhaus | Janita Fromm | 05.46 |
3 | Frami vom Batzenbach | Lena Belz | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frami vom Batzenbach | Lena Belz | 05.80 |
2 | Dimmalimm - | Katrin Kempnich | 05.33 |
2 | Drífandi - | Taleja Kuhlow | 05.33 |
2 | Þróttur von Oed | Marina Biedinger | 05.33 |
5 | Bleikskjóni vom Eifelhaus | Janita Fromm | 05.30 |
6 | Perla vom Schnorrenberg | Maike Stephan | 04.93 |
7 | Dellingur vom Petersberg | Katja Ehrenberg | 03.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dellingur vom Petersberg | Katja Ehrenberg | 05.30 |
2 | Frami vom Batzenbach | Lena Belz | 05.23 |
2 | Eldur vom Felsenhof | Pia Plein | 05.23 |
4 | Bleikskjóni vom Eifelhaus | Janita Fromm | 05.20 |
5 | Ásdís vom Gut Lindenhof | Laura Matter | 03.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Emma-Yngri vom Ohetal | Marina Biedinger | 05.50 |
2 | Kolbrá vom Wiesenhof | Luisa Danner | 05.50 |
3 | Dagson - | Sarah Schäfer | 05.09 |
4 | Hrímnir von Wellesberg | Joelle Kouaté | 04.92 |
4 | Nn vom Forstwald | Clara Salchow | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Emma-Yngri vom Ohetal | Marina Biedinger | 05.70 |
2 | Kolbrá vom Wiesenhof | Luisa Danner | 05.63 |
3 | Nn vom Forstwald | Clara Salchow | 05.43 |
4 | Hrímnir von Wellesberg | Joelle Kouaté | 05.37 |
5 | Dagson - | Sarah Schäfer | 05.33 |
6 | Tindra vom Schnorrenberg | Runa Borchmeyer | 05.13 |
7 | Lukka vom Mühlental | Janina Kratz | 04.87 |
7 | Erpur fra Lykkesholm | Paula Justenhoven | 04.87 |
9 | Eldey vom Mühlental | Marie Bastians | 04.83 |
9 | Hvíteyra frá Hvíteyrum | Mara Euskirchen | 04.83 |
11 | Snorri vom Steinhausener Hof | Sonja Hübscher | 04.60 |
11 | Nagli von Roderath | Hannah Grünhagen | 04.60 |
13 | Morgunn vom Nordlicht | Alexa Wurth | 04.53 |
13 | Huginn vom Gut Tiergarten | Marie Bastians | 04.53 |
13 | Eldir vom Tannenbusch | Nathalie Zacharias | 04.53 |
16 | Kolfinnur vom Schnorrenberg | Melina Greven | 04.20 |
17 | Gina Brana vom Mühlenhof | Sophie Glasmacher | 04.17 |
18 | Gríma vom Felsenhof | Annika Umbach | 03.60 |
19 | Tolli vom Schönauer Hof | Chiara Mertens | 03.00 |
20 | Ísingur von Aegidienberg | Carolin Böse | 02.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tindra vom Schnorrenberg | Runa Borchmeyer | 05.71 |
2 | Hrímnir von Wellesberg | Joelle Kouaté | 05.63 |
3 | Kolbrá vom Wiesenhof | Luisa Danner | 05.54 |
4 | Nn vom Forstwald | Clara Salchow | 05.46 |
5 | Kolfinnur vom Schnorrenberg | Melina Greven | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolbrá vom Wiesenhof | Luisa Danner | 05.87 |
2 | Hrímnir von Wellesberg | Joelle Kouaté | 05.50 |
3 | Nn vom Forstwald | Clara Salchow | 05.47 |
4 | Kolfinnur vom Schnorrenberg | Melina Greven | 05.40 |
5 | Tindra vom Schnorrenberg | Runa Borchmeyer | 05.30 |
6 | Eldir vom Tannenbusch | Nathalie Zacharias | 05.27 |
7 | Fluga von Breitenbruch | Katrin Kempnich | 05.20 |
8 | Lukka vom Mühlental | Janina Kratz | 05.17 |
8 | Dagson - | Sarah Schäfer | 05.17 |
10 | Morgunn vom Nordlicht | Alexa Wurth | 05.13 |
10 | Úli von Homberg | Sofia Henze | 05.13 |
12 | Nagli von Roderath | Hannah Grünhagen | 05.10 |
13 | Máni vom Weiherhof | Fiona Forstreuter | 04.97 |
14 | Natan vom Wiesenhof | Angelina Händeler | 04.87 |
15 | Snorri vom Steinhausener Hof | Sonja Hübscher | 04.80 |
16 | Ísingur von Aegidienberg | Carolin Böse | 04.70 |
17 | Tolli vom Schönauer Hof | Chiara Mertens | 04.63 |
18 | Huginn vom Gut Tiergarten | Marie Bastians | 03.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hákon von Amönau | Katharina Wanke | 05.60 |
2 | Svartur vom Willenberg | Nadine Engel | 05.50 |
3 | Elliot vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 05.35 |
4 | Spirit vom Klausenberg | Heinz Pinsdorf | 05.14 |
5 | E.T. vom Felsenhof | Claudia Kallrath | 05.07 |
6 | Hólmi vom Bodenbach | Michèle Jeleniowski | 05.03 |
7 | Perla vom Schnorrenberg | Maike Stephan | 04.67 |
8 | Sindri vom Schnorrenberg | Birgit Brand | 04.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Álskjóni zum Hochscheid | Naomi Straub | 05.25 |
2 | Snilld vom Frettertal | Ute Hucke | 05.10 |
3 | Silfra vom Nußheckerhof | Janine Breuer | 05.03 |
3 | Kolbrá vom Wiesenhof | Luisa Danner | 05.03 |
5 | Sprengur vom Buchenhag | Kerstin Biegner | 04.78 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hylla von Plarenga | Tamara Engel | 05.57 |
2 | Álfakóngur frá Garði | Silke Guischard | 05.26 |
3 | Bjössi vom Hirschberg | Michèle Jeleniowski | 05.00 |
3 | Tolli vom Schönauer Hof | Chiara Mertens | 05.00 |
5 | Haukur vom Wiesenhof | Martina Wege | 04.80 |
6 | Valnir de la Nied | Christiane von Ameln | 04.70 |
6 | Frami vom Keltenhof | Petra Schneider-Jonas | 04.70 |
8 | Madita vom Mühlental | Laura Bieniek | 04.53 |
9 | Lotus vom Miladshof | Miriam Grethmann | 04.46 |