Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrafntinna vom Hochwaldhof | Anke Fabel | 06.17 |
2 | Gloppa vom Lerchenberg | Bärbel König | 06.17 |
3 | Glettingur vom Guggenberg | Christina Langguth | 05.84 |
4 | Kjarval von Halasum | Simone Knobloch | 05.58 |
5 | Neisti frá Bringu | Sven Vollhardt | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Neisti frá Bringu | Sven Vollhardt | 05.17 |
2 | Haki vom Hochwaldhof | René Woas | 05.09 |
2 | Grima vom Wiesenhof | Christina Figlestahler | 05.09 |
4 | Leiftri | Roman Grimm | 05.00 |
5 | Frodi frá Krossí | Steffi Genwo | 04.92 |
5 | Tjaldur frá Hemlu | Johann Woll | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gloppa vom Lerchenberg | Bärbel König | 05.87 |
2 | Hrafntinna vom Hochwaldhof | Anke Fabel | 05.83 |
3 | Glettingur vom Guggenberg | Christina Langguth | 05.67 |
4 | Elja frá Holtsmúla II | Simone C. Hess | 05.63 |
5 | Kjarval von Halasum | Simone Knobloch | 05.50 |
6 | Neisti frá Bringu | Sven Vollhardt | 05.33 |
7 | Haki vom Hochwaldhof | René Woas | 05.23 |
8 | Leiftri | Roman Grimm | 05.20 |
9 | Grima vom Wiesenhof | Christina Figlestahler | 05.10 |
10 | Frodi frá Krossí | Steffi Genwo | 05.07 |
10 | Tjaldur frá Hemlu | Johann Woll | 05.07 |
12 | Djarfur vom Ponsheimer Hof | Iris Woll | 05.00 |
13 | Grettir vom Ponsheimer Hof | Sandra Alt | 04.97 |
13 | Hraúni | Martina Cordes | 04.97 |
15 | Brúnlukka vom Nußbaumhof | Georg Fabel | 04.90 |
16 | Thora vom Kreiswald | Stefanie Wagner | 04.87 |
17 | Viðar frá Dufþaksholti | Stefanie Mantel | 04.77 |
18 | Yrsa | Christine Heck | 04.73 |
19 | Þór frá Bakkakoti | Antje Steffens | 04.70 |
19 | Dilja frá Oddhól | Dr. Carl-Heinz Rettig | 04.70 |
19 | Snotur | Dr. Christine Mrochen | 04.70 |
22 | Claude de Bambi | Gudrun König | 04.67 |
23 | Reddi | Marianne Bohr | 04.63 |
24 | Hrafn frá Bolstað | Kristin Freisens | 04.60 |
24 | Hervar frá Hárlaugsstöðum | Frauke Köhler | 04.60 |
24 | Asa | Jennifer Simson | 04.60 |
24 | Hrimnir von Kramersbruch | Sabine Schulz | 04.60 |
28 | Nattfari v. Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Kerstin Martini | 04.53 |
29 | Sunneva frá Ketilsstöðum | Uta Geis | 04.50 |
29 | Þokki frá Miklabæ | Jennifer Gordner | 04.50 |
31 | Erró frá Hörgshóli | Melanie Jurklies | 04.37 |
31 | Haukur frá Hólmum | Christin Heil | 04.37 |
31 | Sörli du Gonguferd | Francine Liegeois | 04.37 |
34 | Kolfinnur vom Hofgut Retzenh. | Dr. Claudia Krahn | 04.27 |
35 | Bento vom Wendalinushof | Silke Wagner | 04.00 |
36 | Dríft (Fenja) frá Dalsmynni | Wibke Happich | 03.90 |
37 | Soerli vom Sommerberg | Sigrid Goldmann | 03.70 |
38 | Tjörfi frá Þorbergsstöðum | Beatrice Recktenwald | 03.60 |
39 | Hrani | Claudia Bengeser-Pfeiffer | 03.10 |
40 | Stormur frá Siðumúla | Christina Müller | 02.70 |
41 | Aron | Harald Müller | 02.43 |
42 | Bjarmi frá Árgerði | Gunna Muthmann | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrafntinna vom Hochwaldhof | Anke Fabel | 04.67 |
2 | Sóti vom Ponsheimerhof | Andrea Fickinger | 04.50 |
2 | Glettingur vom Guggenberg | Christina Langguth | 04.50 |
4 | Thora vom Kreiswald | Stefanie Wagner | 04.29 |
5 | Reddi | Marianne Bohr | 04.25 |
6 | Trölli frá Steindórsstöðum | Kirsten Hollmann | 04.21 |
7 | Þór frá Bakkakoti | Antje Steffens | 04.04 |
8 | Leistur | Helga Hink | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sóti vom Ponsheimerhof | Andrea Fickinger | 05.67 |
1 | Thora vom Kreiswald | Stefanie Wagner | 05.67 |
3 | Claude de Bambi | Gudrun König | 05.63 |
4 | Djarfur vom Ponsheimer Hof | Iris Woll | 05.54 |
4 | Snotur | Dr. Christine Mrochen | 05.54 |
6 | Hela frá Álfsnesi | Andrea Weis | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrafntinna vom Hochwaldhof | Anke Fabel | 06.00 |
2 | Glettingur vom Guggenberg | Christina Langguth | 05.77 |
3 | Reddi | Marianne Bohr | 05.73 |
4 | Þór frá Bakkakoti | Antje Steffens | 05.67 |
5 | Leistur | Helga Hink | 05.60 |
5 | Trölli frá Steindórsstöðum | Kirsten Hollmann | 05.60 |
7 | Claude de Bambi | Gudrun König | 05.57 |
8 | Hela frá Álfsnesi | Andrea Weis | 05.50 |
9 | Djarfur vom Ponsheimer Hof | Iris Woll | 05.47 |
9 | Thora vom Kreiswald | Stefanie Wagner | 05.47 |
9 | Sóti vom Ponsheimerhof | Andrea Fickinger | 05.47 |
9 | Snotur | Dr. Christine Mrochen | 05.47 |
13 | Sörli du Gonguferd | Francine Liegeois | 05.43 |
14 | Bento vom Wendalinushof | Silke Wagner | 05.37 |
14 | Seifur vom Sommerberg | Gwendolyn Giebels | 05.37 |
16 | Reykur | Monika Hofmann | 05.33 |
17 | Haukur frá Hólmum | Christin Heil | 05.27 |
18 | Hrimnir von Kramersbruch | Sabine Schulz | 05.23 |
19 | Hraúni | Martina Cordes | 05.20 |
19 | Hrani | Claudia Bengeser-Pfeiffer | 05.20 |
21 | Yrsa | Christine Heck | 05.17 |
21 | Soerli vom Sommerberg | Sigrid Goldmann | 05.17 |
23 | Grettir vom Ponsheimer Hof | Sandra Alt | 05.10 |
24 | Gári | Silvia Matheis | 05.07 |
25 | Lettir | Andrea Fickinger | 05.03 |
26 | Falki frá Tungufelli | Stefan Eifler | 05.00 |
26 | Viðar frá Dufþaksholti | Stefanie Mantel | 05.00 |
28 | Neisti frá Bringu | Sven Vollhardt | 04.93 |
28 | Sölvi frá Vestra-Fiflholti | Sarah Rothermel | 04.93 |
30 | Frodi frá Krossí | Steffi Genwo | 04.90 |
30 | Rauðstjarni frá Laugardælum | Judith Steinaecker, von | 04.90 |
30 | Leiftri | Roman Grimm | 04.90 |
30 | Þokki frá Miklabæ | Jennifer Gordner | 04.90 |
34 | Asa | Jennifer Simson | 04.87 |
34 | Hrafn frá Bolstað | Kristin Freisens | 04.87 |
36 | Nattfari v. Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Kerstin Martini | 04.50 |
36 | Kolfinnur vom Hofgut Retzenh. | Dr. Claudia Krahn | 04.50 |
38 | Gloppa vom Lerchenberg | Bärbel König | 04.47 |
39 | Flicka | Judith Strauch | 04.33 |
40 | Aron | Harald Müller | 04.03 |
41 | Gangskær vom Wiesenhof | Christina Figlestahler | 03.83 |
42 | Erró frá Hörgshóli | Melanie Jurklies | 03.40 |
43 | Tjaldur frá Hemlu | Johann Woll | 03.23 |
44 | Kjarval von Halasum | Simone Knobloch | 00.00 |
44 | Dilja frá Oddhól | Dr. Carl-Heinz Rettig | 00.00 |
46 | Hervar frá Hárlaugsstöðum | Frauke Köhler | 05.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hátið frá Rauðuvík | Maxi Hellmann | 06.30 |
2 | Tölva frá Litla-Garði | Christine Rettig | 05.76 |
3 | Hrókur von Guggenberg | Stefanie Geiss | 05.47 |
4 | Alisa von Kramersbruch | Isabel Köhler | 05.36 |
5 | Kvikur vom Ruwerbach | Anke Schorn | 05.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hátið frá Rauðuvík | Maxi Hellmann | 06.37 |
2 | Alisa von Kramersbruch | Isabel Köhler | 05.53 |
3 | Tölva frá Litla-Garði | Christine Rettig | 05.47 |
4 | Kvikur vom Ruwerbach | Anke Schorn | 05.43 |
5 | Hrókur von Guggenberg | Stefanie Geiss | 05.40 |
6 | Þöll frá Þverá | Jeanette Wiedemann | 05.37 |
7 | Vænting frá Vindási | Matthias Rettig | 05.20 |
8 | Kolskeggur frá Vatnsenda | Jeanette Wiedemann | 05.17 |
8 | Ólafia frá Litla-Bergi | Philip Straub | 05.17 |
10 | Frami vom Wiesenhof | Jacqueline Sekinger | 04.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Raust frá Svedjustöðum | Sabine Konrad | 06.42 |
2 | Heykir frá Hofsstaðaseli | Benni Gunnarsson | 06.33 |
3 | Gravit vom Nahetal | Katja Geiter | 06.13 |
4 | Máni frá Hofi | Patty Fleming | 05.96 |
5 | Galsi frá Selfossi | Sarah Rettig | 05.79 |
5 | Þyrill frá Naustum III | Sandra Welsch | 05.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Raust frá Svedjustöðum | Sabine Konrad | 05.93 |
2 | Heykir frá Hofsstaðaseli | Benni Gunnarsson | 05.90 |
3 | Máni frá Hofi | Patty Fleming | 05.80 |
4 | Gravit vom Nahetal | Katja Geiter | 05.67 |
5 | Galsi frá Selfossi | Sarah Rettig | 05.63 |
5 | Þyrill frá Naustum III | Sandra Welsch | 05.63 |
7 | Lykill vom Rexhof | Julia Schulze | 05.57 |
8 | Gunnar vom Gerberhof | Katja Geiter | 05.47 |
9 | Sif frá Vindási | Nadja Grund | 05.37 |
10 | Mikjall (Ljoni) | Daniela Fehr | 05.33 |
10 | Pila frá Lýttingstöðum | Julia Schulze | 05.33 |
12 | Leikna | Tina Michaela Alt | 05.30 |
13 | Ljósvaki frá Kárastöðum | Julia Winter | 05.03 |
14 | Samson vom Kreiswald | Nina Mrochen | 04.77 |
15 | Gáski frá Tjaldanesi | Saskia Börsch | 04.47 |
16 | Ögn frá Páfastöðum | Miriam Ziegler | 04.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jarpur vom Wendalinushof | Tina Schneider | 06.39 |
2 | Randver vom Sommerberg | Saskia Börsch | 05.92 |
3 | Þyrill frá Naustum III | Sandra Welsch | 05.86 |
4 | Geisli frá Skiðbakka | Sara Straub | 05.78 |
5 | Eldir vom Aschbachtal | Melanie Marhöfer | 05.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jarpur vom Wendalinushof | Tina Schneider | 06.07 |
2 | Þyrill frá Naustum III | Sandra Welsch | 05.60 |
3 | Randver vom Sommerberg | Saskia Börsch | 05.57 |
4 | Eldir vom Aschbachtal | Melanie Marhöfer | 05.47 |
4 | Geisli frá Skiðbakka | Sara Straub | 05.47 |
6 | Máni frá Hofi | Patty Fleming | 05.40 |
6 | Mikjall (Ljoni) | Daniela Fehr | 05.40 |
6 | Galsi frá Selfossi | Sarah Rettig | 05.40 |
9 | Selja frá Brjanslæk | Patty Fleming | 05.27 |
9 | Helmingur frá Glæsibæ | Katharina Hellmann | 05.27 |
9 | Ögn frá Páfastöðum | Miriam Ziegler | 05.27 |
12 | Samson vom Kreiswald | Nina Mrochen | 05.23 |
13 | Sif frá Vindási | Nadja Grund | 05.10 |
14 | Leikna | Tina Michaela Alt | 04.93 |
15 | Þöll frá Þverá | Jeanette Wiedemann | 04.83 |
16 | Kolskeggur frá Vatnsenda | Jeanette Wiedemann | 04.80 |
17 | Lokkadís frá Bólstað | Saskia Sachs | 04.73 |
17 | Tarpa von Siebenhöfen | Nicole Garzorz | 04.73 |
19 | Gáski frá Tjaldanesi | Saskia Börsch | 04.70 |
20 | Gunnar vom Gerberhof | Katja Geiter | 03.80 |
21 | Raust frá Svedjustöðum | Sabine Konrad | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hátið frá Rauðuvík | Maxi Hellmann | 06.40 |
2 | Hrókur von Guggenberg | Stefanie Geiss | 06.02 |
2 | Trolli | Anna Zimmer | 06.02 |
4 | Pila frá Lýttingstöðum | Julia Schulze | 05.65 |
5 | Ólafia frá Litla-Bergi | Philip Straub | 05.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hátið frá Rauðuvík | Maxi Hellmann | 05.80 |
2 | Pila frá Lýttingstöðum | Julia Schulze | 05.47 |
3 | Hrókur von Guggenberg | Stefanie Geiss | 05.43 |
4 | Ólafia frá Litla-Bergi | Philip Straub | 05.27 |
5 | Trolli | Anna Zimmer | 05.17 |
6 | Tölva frá Litla-Garði | Christine Rettig | 05.13 |
7 | Kvikur vom Ruwerbach | Anke Schorn | 04.70 |
8 | Vænting frá Vindási | Matthias Rettig | 04.60 |
9 | Hoskjoni vom Wendalinushof | Tina Schneider | 04.57 |
10 | Vængur frá Úlfsstöðum | Astrid Schöning | 04.47 |
11 | Gáski frá Bræðratungu | Sabine Kuhn | 04.37 |
12 | Alisa von Kramersbruch | Isabel Köhler | 04.30 |
13 | Sunna vom Heiligenwald | Tina Siffrin | 04.27 |
13 | Frami vom Wiesenhof | Jacqueline Sekinger | 04.27 |
15 | Þyrill frá Sauðárkróki | Benni Gunnarsson | 04.23 |
15 | Kápur frá Haðja | Patty Fleming | 04.23 |
17 | Bjarmi frá Árgerði | Almut Frank | 04.20 |
17 | Spenna frá Akranesi | Céline Maas | 04.20 |
19 | Swooda | Katharina Hellmann | 04.00 |
20 | Neisti frá Mosfellsbæ | Martina Cordes | 03.77 |
21 | Ljósvaki frá Kárastöðum | Julia Winter | 03.67 |
22 | Gráskeggur frá Hvammi | Sabine Mohr | 03.27 |
23 | Felagi vom Lindenhof | Sandra Welsch | 05.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Randver vom Sommerberg | Saskia Börsch | 06.06 |
2 | Helmingur frá Glæsibæ | Katharina Hellmann | 05.89 |
3 | Geisli frá Skiðbakka | Sara Straub | 05.67 |
4 | Vængur frá Úlfsstöðum | Astrid Schöning | 05.50 |
5 | Spenna frá Akranesi | Céline Maas | 05.44 |
6 | Neisti frá Mosfellsbæ | Martina Cordes | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Randver vom Sommerberg | Saskia Börsch | 05.70 |
2 | Spenna frá Akranesi | Céline Maas | 05.63 |
3 | Geisli frá Skiðbakka | Sara Straub | 05.57 |
4 | Helmingur frá Glæsibæ | Katharina Hellmann | 05.43 |
4 | Vængur frá Úlfsstöðum | Astrid Schöning | 05.43 |
4 | Neisti frá Mosfellsbæ | Martina Cordes | 05.43 |
7 | Gledi vom Wendalinushof | Tina Schneider | 05.37 |
8 | Selja frá Brjanslæk | Patty Fleming | 05.33 |
9 | Kápur frá Haðja | Patty Fleming | 05.23 |
10 | Grettir vom Ponsheimer Hof | Tina Michaela Alt | 05.07 |
10 | Eldir vom Aschbachtal | Melanie Marhöfer | 05.07 |
12 | Falki de Waldeck | Maxi Hellmann | 04.77 |
13 | Lokkadís frá Bólstað | Saskia Sachs | 04.63 |
14 | Tarpa von Siebenhöfen | Nicole Garzorz | 04.53 |
15 | Rauður | Carmen Fell | 04.30 |
16 | Gáski frá Bræðratungu | Sabine Kuhn | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Keilir de Bourbon | Christina Niklas | 05.70 |
2 | Dagný frá Ásgeirsbrekku | Vanessa Hey | 05.60 |
3 | Sif frá Vindási | Taina Grund | 05.43 |
3 | Ægir frá Þóroddsstöðum | Lena Uszkoreit | 05.43 |
5 | Kolskeggur frá Vatnsenda | Judith Fell | 04.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hatið frá Ytra-Garðshorni | Stephanie Petry | 05.97 |
2 | Silvör frá Lýtingsstöðum | Viviane Sturm | 05.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagný frá Ásgeirsbrekku | Vanessa Hey | 05.46 |
1 | India frá Hólmahjáleigu | Vanessa Hey | 00.00 |
2 | Urður frá Brimnesi | Taina Grund | 05.29 |
3 | Flicka von Langental | Dirk Lindemann | 04.89 |
4 | Þáttur vom Sommerberg | Juliane Bentz | 04.21 |
5 | Jörp | Hannah Keller | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jörp | Hannah Keller | 05.17 |
2 | Urður frá Brimnesi | Taina Grund | 04.93 |
2 | Dagný frá Ásgeirsbrekku | Vanessa Hey | 04.93 |
4 | India frá Hólmahjáleigu | Vanessa Hey | 04.90 |
5 | Flicka von Langental | Dirk Lindemann | 04.33 |
6 | Þáttur vom Sommerberg | Juliane Bentz | 04.23 |
7 | Silvör frá Lýtingsstöðum | Viviane Sturm | 04.13 |
8 | Þota frá Steinum II | Mareike Nieden | 04.10 |
9 | Skeifa frá Skarði | Stefanie Engelke | 04.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Messa frá Bakkakoti | Stephanie Petry | 06.11 |
2 | Strokkur vom Wendalinushof | Katharina Schoenes | 06.06 |
3 | Kári frá Bólstað | Lisa Sachs | 05.89 |
4 | Flicka von Langental | Dirk Lindemann | 05.83 |
5 | Neisti frá Viðborðsseli | Michael Sachs | 05.50 |
6 | Brúnlukka vom Nußbaumhof | Anna-Denise Esch | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flicka von Langental | Dirk Lindemann | 06.06 |
2 | Kjarnorki v. Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Denise Weis | 05.61 |
3 | India frá Hólmahjáleigu | Vanessa Hey | 05.50 |
4 | Tvistur frá Bergi | Kristina Leprovost | 05.22 |
5 | Ljómi frá Meðalfelli | Maximiliane Bähr | 05.17 |
6 | Doekkur vom Birkenbusch | Mareike Reif | 04.11 |
7 | Haki vom Hochwaldhof | Cornell Woas | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Strokkur vom Wendalinushof | Katharina Schoenes | 06.03 |
2 | Brúnlukka vom Nußbaumhof | Anna-Denise Esch | 05.67 |
3 | Neisti frá Viðborðsseli | Michael Sachs | 05.60 |
4 | Kári frá Bólstað | Lisa Sachs | 05.57 |
4 | Messa frá Bakkakoti | Stephanie Petry | 05.57 |
6 | Doekkur vom Birkenbusch | Mareike Reif | 05.47 |
7 | Ljómi frá Meðalfelli | Maximiliane Bähr | 05.43 |
7 | Haki vom Hochwaldhof | Cornell Woas | 05.43 |
7 | Flicka von Langental | Dirk Lindemann | 05.43 |
10 | Kjarnorki v. Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Denise Weis | 05.23 |
10 | Tvistur frá Bergi | Kristina Leprovost | 05.23 |
12 | India frá Hólmahjáleigu | Vanessa Hey | 05.20 |
13 | Grima vom Wiesenhof | Mira Figlestahler | 05.10 |
14 | Villingur | Marie Schneider | 05.07 |
15 | Hadda vom Ponsheimerhof | Viktoria Herz | 05.00 |
15 | Gymir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Denise Weis | 05.00 |
17 | Sola vom Aschbachtal | Katharina Bitz | 04.93 |
17 | Sokki frá Kleifum | Franziska Dunkelmann | 04.93 |
17 | Vörður frá Sandhólaferju | Anne Seher | 04.93 |
20 | Þáttur vom Sommerberg | Juliane Bentz | 04.90 |
20 | Jörp | Hannah Keller | 04.90 |
22 | Orri frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá | Marie Martinez | 04.87 |
23 | Þota frá Steinum II | Mareike Nieden | 04.83 |
23 | Dagur frá Nóttfari | Myriam Nickels | 04.83 |
23 | Kolfinna vom Rabensein | Angela Cappel | 04.83 |
26 | Forseti von Ellenbach | Katharina Kaufmann | 04.80 |
26 | Kergja von Ruwerbach | Sina Kutscheid | 04.80 |
28 | Merlin vom Steinberg | Sandra Havener | 04.73 |
29 | Mokwai | Lothar Baltruschat | 04.70 |
30 | Fiðla frá Svinhólum | Katrin Reinert | 04.67 |
30 | Gógó du Hadja | Valy Schmartz | 04.67 |
30 | Kolga von Moorflur | Nadja Haas | 04.67 |
33 | Ásdís | Nele Grieshaber | 04.63 |
34 | Hugi | Sabrina Müller | 04.60 |
35 | Skeifa frá Skarði | Stefanie Engelke | 04.57 |
36 | Ofeig vom Hochwald | Karin Krüger | 04.40 |
37 | Brunnur frá Lambleiksstöðum | Jacqueline Prümm | 04.37 |
38 | Flipi frá Saurbæ | Britta Heim | 04.30 |
39 | Dagur | Eva Leonhardt | 04.03 |
40 | Geysir vom Wiesenhof | Daniela Stein | 03.83 |
41 | Reddi fra Floes | Matthias Häfele | 03.63 |
42 | Muni | Lena Kuntz | 01.57 |
43 | Urður frá Brimnesi | Taina Grund | 00.00 |
43 | Kolskeggur frá Vatnsenda | Judith Fell | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hatið frá Ytra-Garðshorni | Stephanie Petry | 06.30 |
2 | Kári frá Bólstað | Lisa Sachs | 05.90 |
3 | Muni | Lena Kuntz | 05.87 |
3 | Gymir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Denise Weis | 05.87 |
5 | Strokkur vom Wendalinushof | Katharina Schoenes | 05.77 |
6 | Tvistur frá Bergi | Kristina Leprovost | 05.57 |
6 | Sóti vom Ponsheimerhof | Franziska Fickinger | 05.57 |
8 | Keilir de Bourbon | Christina Niklas | 05.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kári frá Bólstað | Lisa Sachs | 05.80 |
1 | Sóti vom Ponsheimerhof | Franziska Fickinger | 05.80 |
3 | Hugi | Sabrina Müller | 05.73 |
4 | Ljómi frá Meðalfelli | Maximiliane Bähr | 05.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hatið frá Ytra-Garðshorni | Stephanie Petry | 06.10 |
2 | Keilir de Bourbon | Christina Niklas | 05.80 |
3 | Gymir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Denise Weis | 05.73 |
4 | Muni | Lena Kuntz | 05.70 |
5 | Strokkur vom Wendalinushof | Katharina Schoenes | 05.60 |
5 | Kjarnorki v. Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Denise Weis | 05.60 |
7 | Tvistur frá Bergi | Kristina Leprovost | 05.57 |
7 | Ljómi frá Meðalfelli | Maximiliane Bähr | 05.57 |
9 | Kári frá Bólstað | Lisa Sachs | 05.50 |
9 | Hugi | Sabrina Müller | 05.50 |
9 | Sóti vom Ponsheimerhof | Franziska Fickinger | 05.50 |
12 | Vörður frá Sandhólaferju | Anne Seher | 05.43 |
13 | Forseti von Ellenbach | Katharina Kaufmann | 05.40 |
13 | Doekkur vom Birkenbusch | Mareike Reif | 05.40 |
15 | Merlin vom Steinberg | Sandra Havener | 05.37 |
15 | Grima vom Wiesenhof | Mira Figlestahler | 05.37 |
17 | Orri frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá | Marie Martinez | 05.33 |
18 | Sokki frá Kleifum | Franziska Dunkelmann | 05.30 |
19 | Fiðla frá Svinhólum | Katrin Reinert | 05.27 |
20 | Hadda vom Ponsheimerhof | Viktoria Herz | 05.17 |
21 | Haki vom Hochwaldhof | Cornell Woas | 05.13 |
22 | Dagur | Eva Leonhardt | 05.07 |
22 | Kergja von Ruwerbach | Sina Kutscheid | 05.07 |
24 | Svartur von der Hardt | Sandra Havener | 05.03 |
25 | Ásdís | Nele Grieshaber | 05.00 |
26 | Ægir frá Þóroddsstöðum | Lena Uszkoreit | 04.97 |
26 | Ofeig vom Hochwald | Karin Krüger | 04.97 |
26 | Sola vom Aschbachtal | Katharina Bitz | 04.97 |
26 | Neisti frá Viðborðsseli | Michael Sachs | 04.97 |
30 | Gógó du Hadja | Valy Schmartz | 04.93 |
30 | Kolga von Moorflur | Nadja Haas | 04.93 |
30 | Dagur frá Nóttfari | Myriam Nickels | 04.93 |
33 | Reddi fra Floes | Matthias Häfele | 04.90 |
34 | Bleikur | Johannes Werner | 04.83 |
35 | Brunnur frá Lambleiksstöðum | Jacqueline Prümm | 04.63 |
36 | Flipi frá Saurbæ | Britta Heim | 04.60 |
37 | Kolfinna vom Rabensein | Angela Cappel | 04.57 |
38 | Hela frá Álfsnesi | Bianca Weis | 04.17 |
39 | Geysir vom Wiesenhof | Daniela Stein | 04.00 |
40 | Fifill de Roeur | Clemence Boire | 03.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tinna frá Hnjúki | Kathrin Schäfer | 05.87 |
2 | Blica | Christian Petry | 05.60 |
3 | Nykur vom Kreiswald | Laura Mrochen | 05.37 |
4 | Nökkvi frá Einifelli | Daniel Wagner | 05.17 |
5 | Dagur frá Nóttfari | Ina Schaumburg | 04.90 |
6 | Sverrir vom Hochwald | Jana Figlestahler | 04.80 |
7 | Baldur | Sandra Baumann | 04.43 |
7 | Kolfinna vom Rabensein | Nora Mrochen | 04.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tinna frá Hnjúki | Kathrin Schäfer | 05.73 |
2 | Hvellur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 05.47 |
3 | Kráka | Kerstin Lehnen | 05.30 |
3 | Sverrir vom Hochwald | Jana Figlestahler | 05.30 |
5 | Nökkvi frá Einifelli | Daniel Wagner | 05.23 |
6 | Fleygur vom Waldeck | Vivianne Sell | 04.97 |
7 | Nykur vom Kreiswald | Laura Mrochen | 04.87 |
7 | Mautur | Maike Lehnen | 04.87 |
7 | Baldur | Sandra Baumann | 04.87 |
10 | Dagur | Peter Dörr | 04.73 |
11 | Hela frá Álfsnesi | Ines Weis | 04.60 |
12 | Kolfinna vom Rabensein | Nora Mrochen | 03.93 |
13 | Dagur frá Nóttfari | Ina Schaumburg | 03.87 |
14 | Manolito | Jessica Detzel | 03.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hvellur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 05.39 |
2 | Manolito | Isabell Dittmar | 05.28 |
3 | Sverrir vom Hochwald | Jana Figlestahler | 05.17 |
4 | Hjalti vom Ponsheimer Hof | Katharina Vogelgesang | 05.16 |
5 | Skengur | Tanja Klein | 05.06 |
6 | Lettir | Clara Maria Schuster | 04.89 |
6 | Silfra frá Árt´num | Daniela Sand | 04.89 |
8 | Dagur | Peter Dörr | 04.78 |
9 | Stormur | Jennifer Sachs | 04.72 |
10 | Leikona | Vanessa Mohr | 04.67 |
11 | Sikill | Anke Knerr | 04.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hvellur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 10.00 |
2 | Sverrir vom Hochwald | Jana Figlestahler | 08.24 |
3 | Hjalti vom Ponsheimer Hof | Katharina Vogelgesang | 05.89 |
4 | Silfra frá Árt´num | Daniela Sand | 04.71 |
5 | Lettir | Clara Maria Schuster | 00.00 |
5 | Leikona | Vanessa Mohr | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sikill | Kyra Hetterich | 05.50 |
2 | Lettir | Sina Lacour | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Djöfull von Ellenbach | Katja Schiltz | 06.89 |
2 | Djákni | Nicole Mertz | 06.55 |
3 | Salka vom Grenzland | Dieter Becker | 06.17 |
4 | Stjarni | Miriam Jonasson | 06.00 |
4 | Odin vom Jungferntal | Dirk Kölnberger | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Djöfull von Ellenbach | Katja Schiltz | 06.37 |
2 | Djákni | Nicole Mertz | 06.17 |
3 | Odin vom Jungferntal | Dirk Kölnberger | 06.07 |
4 | Salka vom Grenzland | Dieter Becker | 06.03 |
5 | Stjarni | Miriam Jonasson | 05.93 |
6 | Örn frá Ásmundarstöðum | Ulrike Lindemann | 05.87 |
7 | Kolskeggur frá Ásmundarstöðum | Dr. Susanne Rettig | 05.63 |
8 | Jón von Aegidienberg | Francine Liegeois | 05.50 |
8 | Skelmir frá Krossanesi | Silvia Maria Becker | 05.50 |
10 | Garún frá Lækjarbotnum | Dr. Carl-Heinz Rettig | 05.23 |
11 | Idni | Frances Evans | 05.17 |
12 | Fálki frá Litlu-Brekku | Stephan Kratt | 04.83 |
13 | Kolskeggur vom Jungferntal | Manfred Schäfer | 04.63 |
14 | Heljar frá Hofi | Stephan Kratt | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Odin vom Jungferntal | Dirk Kölnberger | 06.67 |
2 | Stjarni | Miriam Jonasson | 06.67 |
3 | Djákni | Nicole Mertz | 06.43 |
4 | Kilian frá Stóra-Hofi | Michael Dörr | 06.27 |
5 | Háfeti frá Bakkakoti | Katja Schiltz | 06.13 |
6 | Djöfull von Ellenbach | Katja Schiltz | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stjarni | Miriam Jonasson | 06.57 |
2 | Odin vom Jungferntal | Dirk Kölnberger | 06.33 |
3 | Djákni | Nicole Mertz | 06.23 |
4 | Kilian frá Stóra-Hofi | Michael Dörr | 06.20 |
5 | Djöfull von Ellenbach | Katja Schiltz | 06.17 |
6 | Háfeti frá Bakkakoti | Katja Schiltz | 06.10 |
7 | Salka vom Grenzland | Dieter Becker | 06.00 |
7 | Örn frá Ásmundarstöðum | Ulrike Lindemann | 06.00 |
9 | Kolskeggur frá Ásmundarstöðum | Dr. Susanne Rettig | 05.93 |
10 | Leiknir vom Lindenhof | Johann Jonasson | 05.83 |
11 | Jón von Aegidienberg | Francine Liegeois | 05.77 |
12 | Idni | Frances Evans | 05.67 |
13 | Skelmir frá Krossanesi | Silvia Maria Becker | 05.63 |
13 | Fálki frá Litlu-Brekku | Stephan Kratt | 05.63 |
15 | Garún frá Lækjarbotnum | Dr. Carl-Heinz Rettig | 05.57 |
16 | Kolskeggur vom Jungferntal | Manfred Schäfer | 05.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hlynur frá Skammbeinsstöðum | Mischa Weingarth | 06.88 |
2 | Kona vom Moorflur | Dietmar Müller | 06.33 |
2 | Greifi frá Stóra-Hofi | Miriam Jonasson | 06.33 |
4 | Væna | Laurent Picard | 05.86 |
5 | Heljar frá Hofi | Stephan Kratt | 05.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þrumustjarni frá Garðsauka | Mischa Weingarth | 06.13 |
1 | Heljar frá Hofi | Stephan Kratt | 06.13 |
3 | Hlynur frá Skammbeinsstöðum | Mischa Weingarth | 06.03 |
4 | Kona vom Moorflur | Dietmar Müller | 05.97 |
5 | Greifi frá Stóra-Hofi | Miriam Jonasson | 05.90 |
6 | Væna | Laurent Picard | 05.67 |
7 | Gnott fra Sagastadir | Andrea Thormeyer | 05.60 |
8 | Bjola vom Wiesenhof | Petra Friedrich | 05.33 |
8 | Toppur frá Brekkukoti | Stephan Kratt | 05.33 |
10 | Forseti von Ellenbach | Uta Geis | 05.27 |
11 | Fönix | Dr. Helmut Baltruschat | 05.20 |
12 | Fengur vom Mühlental | Ralf Pönicke | 05.17 |
13 | Gjervar | Claudia Bengeser-Pfeiffer | 05.13 |
14 | Elja frá Holtsmúla II | Simone C. Hess | 04.97 |
15 | Neisti frá Bringu | Sven Vollhardt | 04.63 |
16 | Tia frá Efri-Skálateig | Silvia Maria Becker | 04.57 |
17 | Björt vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Nadja Sell | 03.93 |
18 | Pukra vom Aspenhof | Ulrike Dörr | 03.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Drengur vom Steinbuckel | Sonja Meimeth | 06.21 |
2 | Kjáni vom Bastenhof | Katja Schiltz | 05.92 |
3 | Freydis vom Jungferntal | Thomas Scheerer | 05.63 |
3 | Gæska de Brua | Triggvi Pálsson | 05.63 |
5 | Nasi | Elke Harig | 05.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Drengur vom Steinbuckel | Sonja Meimeth | 06.23 |
2 | Kjáni vom Bastenhof | Katja Schiltz | 05.80 |
2 | Gæska de Brua | Triggvi Pálsson | 05.80 |
4 | Freydis vom Jungferntal | Thomas Scheerer | 05.67 |
5 | Nasi | Elke Harig | 05.63 |
6 | Sigla vom Nordrachtal | Birgit Wagner | 05.60 |
6 | Geysir | Christina Lieberth | 05.60 |
8 | Grisu vom Wendalinushof | Marc Meiser | 05.53 |
8 | Lykill vom Rexhof | Marion Schulze | 05.53 |
10 | Kria vom Moorflur | Petra Rossi | 05.40 |
10 | Sif frá Stóra-Hofi | Christel Sell | 05.40 |
12 | Dilja frá Oddhól | Dr. Carl-Heinz Rettig | 05.37 |
12 | Tanni frá Bjarnarhöfn | Nadine Kneisch | 05.37 |
14 | Sesar frá Ásgeirsbrekku | Susann Ostertag | 05.10 |
15 | Mikjal v.d.Bliesgersweiler Mühle | Melanie Folz | 04.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lykill vom Rexhof | Marion Schulze | 05.92 |
2 | Þór frá Bakkakoti | Franziska Laack | 05.67 |
3 | Freydis vom Jungferntal | Thomas Scheerer | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Háfeti frá Bakkakoti | Katja Schiltz | 05.80 |
2 | Lykill vom Rexhof | Marion Schulze | 05.77 |
3 | Garri fra Busbjerg | Bodo Mudter | 05.63 |
3 | Kjáni vom Bastenhof | Katja Schiltz | 05.63 |
5 | Freydis vom Jungferntal | Thomas Scheerer | 05.47 |
6 | Þór frá Bakkakoti | Franziska Laack | 05.43 |
7 | Tanni frá Bjarnarhöfn | Nadine Kneisch | 05.37 |
8 | Sif frá Stóra-Hofi | Christel Sell | 05.33 |
8 | Bjola vom Wiesenhof | Petra Friedrich | 05.33 |
10 | Grisu vom Wendalinushof | Marc Meiser | 05.30 |
11 | Sesar frá Ásgeirsbrekku | Susann Ostertag | 05.13 |
11 | Kria vom Moorflur | Petra Rossi | 05.13 |
13 | Pila frá Lýttingstöðum | Marion Schulze | 05.10 |
14 | Nasi | Elke Harig | 05.07 |
15 | Gæska de Brua | Triggvi Pálsson | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Drengur vom Steinbuckel | Sonja Meimeth | 06.83 |
2 | Fengur | Dietmar Müller | 06.63 |
3 | Þrumustjarni frá Garðsauka | Mischa Weingarth | 06.21 |
4 | Toppur frá Brekkukoti | Stephan Kratt | 06.08 |
5 | Fengur vom Mühlental | Ralf Pönicke | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Drengur vom Steinbuckel | Sonja Meimeth | 06.43 |
2 | Þrumustjarni frá Garðsauka | Mischa Weingarth | 06.30 |
3 | Hlynur frá Skammbeinsstöðum | Mischa Weingarth | 06.27 |
4 | Fengur | Dietmar Müller | 06.20 |
5 | Kona vom Moorflur | Dietmar Müller | 06.13 |
6 | Fengur vom Mühlental | Ralf Pönicke | 05.87 |
6 | Toppur frá Brekkukoti | Stephan Kratt | 05.87 |
8 | Gnott fra Sagastadir | Andrea Thormeyer | 05.80 |
9 | Væna | Laurent Picard | 05.73 |
10 | Mikjal v.d.Bliesgersweiler Mühle | Melanie Folz | 05.57 |
11 | Gangskær vom Wiesenhof | Christina Figlestahler | 05.40 |
12 | Falki frá Tungufelli | Stefan Eifler | 04.93 |
13 | Hrafn frá Bolstað | Kristin Freisens | 04.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Folda frá Flugumýri | Dieter Becker | 07.18 |
2 | Hátið frá Rauðuvík | Maxi Hellmann | 06.10 |
3 | Ólafia frá Litla-Bergi | Philip Straub | 04.56 |
4 | Greifi frá Stóra-Hofi | Miriam Jonasson | 04.21 |
5 | Faldur frá Árbakka | Jean Paul Karmann | 04.15 |
6 | Fengur vom Mühlental | Ralf Pönicke | 04.09 |
7 | Pila frá Lýttingstöðum | Julia Schulze | 04.00 |
8 | Fönix | Dr. Helmut Baltruschat | 03.90 |
9 | Urður frá Brimnesi | Taina Grund | 03.20 |
10 | Silvör frá Lýtingsstöðum | Viviane Sturm | 03.19 |
11 | Þrumustjarni frá Garðsauka | Mischa Weingarth | 02.76 |
12 | Helsingi frá Varmahlið | Nadine Kneisch | 02.73 |
13 | Gjervar | Claudia Bengeser-Pfeiffer | 02.21 |
14 | Dagný frá Ásgeirsbrekku | Vanessa Hey | 02.04 |
15 | Forseti von Ellenbach | Uta Geis | 02.00 |
16 | Tölva frá Litla-Garði | Christine Rettig | 01.79 |
17 | Sunna vom Heiligenwald | Tina Siffrin | 01.29 |
18 | Ljósvaki frá Kárastöðum | Julia Winter | 01.00 |
19 | Vængur frá Úlfsstöðum | Astrid Schöning | 00.96 |
20 | Trolli | Anna Zimmer | 00.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Folda frá Flugumýri | Dieter Becker | 07.02 |
2 | Fengur vom Mühlental | Ralf Pönicke | 05.93 |
3 | Hátið frá Rauðuvík | Maxi Hellmann | 05.64 |
4 | Þrumustjarni frá Garðsauka | Mischa Weingarth | 05.52 |
5 | Ólafia frá Litla-Bergi | Philip Straub | 05.08 |
6 | Urður frá Brimnesi | Taina Grund | 04.82 |
7 | Pila frá Lýttingstöðum | Julia Schulze | 03.58 |
8 | Silvör frá Lýtingsstöðum | Viviane Sturm | 03.13 |
9 | Gjervar | Claudia Bengeser-Pfeiffer | 02.83 |
10 | Fönix | Dr. Helmut Baltruschat | 02.67 |
10 | Forseti von Ellenbach | Uta Geis | 02.67 |
12 | Greifi frá Stóra-Hofi | Miriam Jonasson | 02.33 |
13 | Faldur frá Árbakka | Jean Paul Karmann | 02.00 |
14 | Vængur frá Úlfsstöðum | Astrid Schöning | 01.92 |
15 | Tölva frá Litla-Garði | Christine Rettig | 01.75 |
16 | Trolli | Anna Zimmer | 01.58 |
16 | Dagný frá Ásgeirsbrekku | Vanessa Hey | 01.58 |
18 | Helsingi frá Varmahlið | Nadine Kneisch | 01.50 |
19 | Sunna vom Heiligenwald | Tina Siffrin | 01.25 |
20 | Ljósvaki frá Kárastöðum | Julia Winter | 01.08 |
21 | Brynjar frá Skarði | Almut Frank | 00.00 |
21 | Bjarmi frá Árgerði | Almut Frank | 00.00 |
21 | Elja frá Holtsmúla II | Simone C. Hess | 00.00 |
21 | Pukra vom Aspenhof | Ulrike Dörr | 00.00 |
21 | Þokki frá Flugumýri | Dieter Becker | 00.00 |
21 | Þáttur vom Sommerberg | Juliane Bentz | 00.00 |
21 | Dilja frá Oddhól | Dr. Carl-Heinz Rettig | 00.00 |
21 | Jörp | Hannah Keller | 00.00 |
21 | Dríft (Fenja) frá Dalsmynni | Wibke Happich | 00.00 |
21 | Hlynur frá Skammbeinsstöðum | Mischa Weingarth | 00.00 |
21 | Einir frá Kleifum | Kerstin Schwarz | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Faldur frá Árbakka | Jean Paul Karmann | 05.26 |
2 | Folda frá Flugumýri | Dieter Becker | 04.69 |
3 | Trolli | Anna Zimmer | 04.48 |
4 | Fönix | Dr. Helmut Baltruschat | 04.43 |
5 | Þokki frá Flugumýri | Dieter Becker | 04.34 |
5 | Þrumustjarni frá Garðsauka | Mischa Weingarth | 04.34 |
7 | Ólafia frá Litla-Bergi | Philip Straub | 04.18 |
8 | Gráskeggur frá Hvammi | Sabine Mohr | 02.00 |
9 | Vindur frá Hrafnholtum | Bernd Diel | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrimnir frá Rauðuskriðu | Isabel Köhler | 06.82 |
2 | Örn frá Ásmundarstöðum | Ulrike Lindemann | 06.12 |
3 | Grisu vom Wendalinushof | Marc Meiser | 06.00 |
4 | Eldir vom Aschbachtal | Melanie Marhöfer | 05.93 |
5 | Jarpur vom Wendalinushof | Tina Schneider | 05.86 |
6 | Lykill vom Rexhof | Marion Schulze | 05.78 |
7 | Sóti vom Ponsheimerhof | Franziska Fickinger | 05.50 |
7 | Geysir | Christina Lieberth | 05.50 |
9 | Gravit vom Nahetal | Katja Geiter | 05.28 |
10 | Tanni frá Bjarnarhöfn | Nadine Kneisch | 05.25 |
11 | Tarpa von Siebenhöfen | Nicole Garzorz | 05.07 |
11 | Bleikur | Johannes Werner | 05.07 |
13 | Leikna | Tina Michaela Alt | 04.93 |
14 | Hadda vom Ponsheimerhof | Viktoria Herz | 04.82 |
15 | Flipi frá Saurbæ | Britta Heim | 04.75 |
16 | Frami vom Wiesenhof | Jacqueline Sekinger | 04.57 |
17 | Ljósvaki frá Kárastöðum | Julia Winter | 02.64 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gári | Silvia Matheis | 06.54 |
2 | Selja frá Brjanslæk | Patty Fleming | 05.89 |
3 | Hrani | Claudia Bengeser-Pfeiffer | 05.79 |
4 | Viðar frá Dufþaksholti | Stefanie Mantel | 05.28 |
4 | Flava | Sabrina Müller | 05.28 |
6 | Grima vom Wiesenhof | Mira Figlestahler | 05.11 |
6 | Muni | Lena Kuntz | 05.11 |
8 | Bento vom Wendalinushof | Silke Wagner | 05.04 |
9 | Baldur | Kathrin Kölsch | 04.93 |
10 | Claude de Bambi | Gudrun König | 04.71 |
11 | Hraúni | Martina Cordes | 04.61 |
12 | Gáski frá Tjaldanesi | Saskia Börsch | 04.21 |
13 | Gloppa vom Lerchenberg | Bärbel König | 03.07 |