Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kraka von Ellenbach | Tashia Peitz | 10.00 |
1 | Tjaldur vom Wesel | Catharina Bünker | 10.00 |
1 | Gríma vom Ruwerbach | Karolin Philipp | 10.00 |
4 | Einar di San Fermo | Luisa Auth | 09.25 |
5 | Árvakur vom Alpenhof | Sarah Anner | 09.21 |
6 | Hákon - | Tia-Marlin Tiede | 09.14 |
7 | Hersir vom Bockholts-Hoff | Emelie Manu Kahle | 09.07 |
8 | Eining vom Sophienhof | Charlotte Mainz | 09.00 |
9 | Svadilfari från Knutshyttan | Leonie Kesenheimer | 08.32 |
10 | Tyvar du Schlossmatt | Ayla Marquenie | 07.96 |
11 | Sólfari vom Lækurhof | Dana Joelle Kasten | 06.74 |
12 | Mánadís vom Schweinbachhof | Alisa Ritzl | 02.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sinvinur vom Altenbruch | Ann-Sophie Gebhard | 06.85 |
2 | Kóngur frá Ármóti | Nicola Lörwald | 06.18 |
3 | Traustan vom Maischeiderland | Hannah Zahner | 06.07 |
4 | Gamma vom Moarschusterhof | Franziska Hunz | 05.91 |
4 | Týra von der Königsheide | Hannelore Heckmann | 05.91 |
6 | Laufa (Fifa) von Limbach | Mai Luca Thormählen | 05.55 |
7 | Tjaldur vom Wesel | Catharina Bünker | 05.38 |
7 | Tyvar du Schlossmatt | Ayla Marquenie | 05.38 |
9 | Snerpa frá Skógskoti | Sophia Tettke | 05.36 |
10 | Freydís vom Schweinbachhof | Hannah Zahner | 05.29 |
11 | Hýra vom Wiesenhof | Ronja Steiner | 05.16 |
12 | Mánadís vom Schweinbachhof | Alisa Ritzl | 05.03 |
13 | Sesar frá Hítarnesi | Kilian Bucher | 04.85 |
14 | Hersir vom Bockholts-Hoff | Emelie Manu Kahle | 04.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Freydís vom Schweinbachhof | Hannah Zahner | 05.75 |
2 | Traustan vom Maischeiderland | Hannah Zahner | 05.36 |
3 | Snerpa frá Skógskoti | Sophia Tettke | 05.31 |
4 | Týra von der Königsheide | Hannelore Heckmann | 05.14 |
5 | Sinvinur vom Altenbruch | Ann-Sophie Gebhard | 05.06 |
6 | Hersir vom Bockholts-Hoff | Emelie Manu Kahle | 04.50 |
7 | Kóngur frá Ármóti | Nicola Lörwald | 04.39 |
8 | Mánadís vom Schweinbachhof | Alisa Ritzl | 03.78 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Imaldur von der Elschenau | Laura Magdalena Goblirsch | 06.18 |
2 | Stjarni vom Appeler Moor | Nina Catharina Hinners | 06.14 |
3 | Bjarmi von der Prinzenquelle | Melanie Pries | 06.07 |
4 | Ragnar vom Kreiswald | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 06.04 |
5 | Gráskeggur frá Hrísum 2 | Sina-Marie Rohde | 05.82 |
5 | Sólon frá Bjólu | Sophia Tettke | 05.82 |
7 | Laufa (Fifa) von Limbach | Mai Luca Thormählen | 05.75 |
8 | Hljómur frá Sauðárkróki | Dora-Marie König | 05.61 |
8 | Tyvar du Schlossmatt | Ayla Marquenie | 05.61 |
10 | Sleipnir von Tara | Katja Leinung | 05.46 |
11 | Sesar frá Hítarnesi | Kilian Bucher | 05.43 |
12 | Litur vom Stormurhof | Bjarni Schiff | 05.18 |
13 | Dagur vom Mühlenberg | Katharina Anna Hantl | 05.11 |
14 | Stáli vom Kükenmoor | Emelie Manu Kahle | 05.07 |
15 | Huginn vom Ruppiner Hof | Franziska Fleck | 04.93 |
16 | Tjaldur vom Wesel | Catharina Bünker | 04.75 |
17 | Kraka von Ellenbach | Tashia Peitz | 04.64 |
18 | Berta vom Forstwald | Mieke Merkisch | 04.50 |
19 | Hetja frá Kýrholti | Sarah Hensel | 04.36 |
20 | Eining vom Sophienhof | Charlotte Mainz | 04.32 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Smári frá Hvoli | Willi Becker | 06.43 |
2 | Grákolla von Büskerhook | Marie Hollstein | 06.40 |
3 | Erla vom Steinadlerhof | Lilja Thordarson | 06.31 |
4 | Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum | Carina Maaßen | 06.29 |
5 | Frái-Matti fra Teland | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 06.19 |
5 | Safír frá Efri-Þverá | Sophie Veltmann | 06.19 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Grákolla von Büskerhook | Marie Hollstein | 06.19 |
2 | Garpur von der Ahsener Heide | Lisa Dickmänken | 06.05 |
3 | Gráni vom Bergischen Land | Marina Biedinger | 05.90 |
4 | Sólon frá Bjólu | Sophia Tettke | 05.79 |
5 | Glæsa vom Akazienhof | Nicolas Fedorov | 05.74 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Erla vom Steinadlerhof | Lilja Thordarson | 06.43 |
2 | Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum | Carina Maaßen | 06.33 |
3 | Frái-Matti fra Teland | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 06.27 |
4 | Safír frá Efri-Þverá | Sophie Veltmann | 06.20 |
4 | Smári frá Hvoli | Willi Becker | 06.20 |
6 | Gráni vom Bergischen Land | Marina Biedinger | 06.13 |
7 | Sólon frá Bjólu | Sophia Tettke | 06.03 |
8 | Garpur von der Ahsener Heide | Lisa Dickmänken | 05.93 |
8 | Grákolla von Büskerhook | Marie Hollstein | 05.93 |
8 | Glæsa vom Akazienhof | Nicolas Fedorov | 05.93 |
11 | Murano vom Lucahof | Ilke Lucas | 05.83 |
12 | Djörfung vom Rappenhof | Joana Bergmann | 05.80 |
13 | Ósk von Vindhólar | Franziska Anna Behrens | 05.67 |
14 | Gýmir vom Westerwischer Hof | Nele Raßmann | 05.63 |
15 | Fenja - | Indra Strodt | 05.60 |
15 | Svallari vom Hirschlag | Veronika Kieslinger | 05.60 |
17 | Arna (Adna) vom Forstwald | Daniel Schofield | 05.57 |
18 | Sóley vom Schloß Neubronn | Josje Bahl | 05.50 |
19 | Spes fra Teland | Florie Marie Martin | 05.47 |
20 | Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 | Charlotte Jordan | 05.37 |
21 | Abba vom Mönchhof | Valentina Haitz | 05.13 |
21 | Snepill vom Ziegelhof | Lisanne del Rio | 05.13 |
23 | Brella vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Nora Klaas | 05.07 |
24 | Nerthus von Borbeck | Charlotte Mainz | 04.97 |
25 | Röskur von Landefeld | Luna Luise Kiefer | 04.93 |
26 | Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp | Franziska Kraft | 04.87 |
26 | Birtingur vom Sophienhof | Linda Weitz | 04.87 |
26 | Víf van ´t Groote Veld | Helen Klaas | 04.87 |
29 | Svíta frá Stóra-Ási | Julian Veith | 04.80 |
29 | Gæska frá Steinnesi | Helen Klaas | 04.80 |
31 | Sonata | Julian Veith | 04.67 |
31 | Glitnir von Rinkscheid | Sita Larisch | 04.67 |
33 | Sóldís frá Kommu | Simon Pape | 04.30 |
33 | Sæfari frá Hákoti | Lisa Aschauer | 04.30 |
35 | Frami frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Emily Mordelt | 03.73 |
36 | Þróttur von Oed | Marina Biedinger | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eining vom Sophienhof | Charlotte Mainz | 10.00 |
2 | Sinvinur vom Altenbruch | Ann-Sophie Gebhard | 08.52 |
3 | Einar di San Fermo | Luisa Auth | 08.25 |
4 | Alskær vom Wiesenhof | Saskia Wachsmann | 06.55 |
5 | Tyvar du Schlossmatt | Ayla Marquenie | 04.49 |
6 | Snæra vom Herrenland | Lasse Schiff | 03.06 |
7 | Stjarni vom Appeler Moor | Nina Catharina Hinners | 01.24 |
8 | Litur vom Stormurhof | Bjarni Schiff | 00.00 |
8 | Svadilfari från Knutshyttan | Leonie Kesenheimer | 00.00 |
8 | Garpur von der Ahsener Heide | Lisa Dickmänken | 00.00 |
8 | Sólfari vom Lækurhof | Dana Joelle Kasten | 00.00 |
8 | Berta vom Forstwald | Mieke Merkisch | 00.00 |
8 | Tjaldur vom Wesel | Catharina Bünker | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Safír frá Efri-Þverá | Sophie Veltmann | 07.92 |
2 | Narfi vom Forstwald | Christian Simmer | 06.18 |
3 | Fenja - | Indra Strodt | 04.94 |
4 | Sóley vom Schloß Neubronn | Josje Bahl | 03.60 |
5 | Birtingur vom Sophienhof | Linda Weitz | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Víf van ´t Groote Veld | Helen Klaas | 07.38 |
2 | Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp | Franziska Kraft | 07.30 |
3 | Sunna vom Wiesenhof | Josje Bahl | 07.02 |
4 | Hending vom Pfaffenbuck II | Alina Frank | 07.00 |
5 | Safír frá Efri-Þverá | Sophie Veltmann | 06.85 |
6 | Gulla frá Grjóteyri | Willi Becker | 06.38 |
7 | Narfi vom Forstwald | Christian Simmer | 05.67 |
8 | Julia fra Eyfjörd | Sina Westermann | 05.02 |
9 | Fenja - | Indra Strodt | 04.92 |
10 | Garpur von der Ahsener Heide | Lisa Dickmänken | 04.48 |
11 | Glæsa vom Akazienhof | Nicolas Fedorov | 03.65 |
12 | Pandra vom Burrishof | Helen Single | 03.42 |
12 | Hylling vom Burrishof | Anja Lehner | 03.42 |
14 | Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 | Charlotte Jordan | 03.35 |
14 | Sokka vom Gut Lindenhof | Christina Teipelke | 03.35 |
16 | Sæfari frá Hákoti | Lisa Aschauer | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hending vom Pfaffenbuck II | Alina Frank | 06.83 |
2 | Gulla frá Grjóteyri | Willi Becker | 06.23 |
3 | Spói von Tröllastaðir | Nela Köberer | 05.09 |
4 | Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 | Charlotte Jordan | 04.69 |
5 | Hylling vom Burrishof | Anja Lehner | 04.24 |
6 | Pandra vom Burrishof | Helen Single | 04.20 |
7 | Julia fra Eyfjörd | Sina Westermann | 00.00 |
7 | Ganti vom Hausruckhof | Luisa Liliana Westa | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Grákolla von Büskerhook | Marie Hollstein | 07.21 |
2 | Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp | Franziska Kraft | 06.58 |
3 | Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum | Carina Maaßen | 06.38 |
4 | Gulla frá Grjóteyri | Willi Becker | 06.34 |
5 | Hending vom Pfaffenbuck II | Alina Frank | 06.13 |
6 | Hylling vom Burrishof | Anja Lehner | 05.63 |
7 | Spói von Tröllastaðir | Nela Köberer | 05.17 |
8 | Víf van ´t Groote Veld | Helen Klaas | 04.29 |
9 | Safír frá Efri-Þverá | Sophie Veltmann | 04.17 |
10 | Garpur von der Ahsener Heide | Lisa Dickmänken | 04.13 |
11 | Narfi vom Forstwald | Christian Simmer | 03.96 |
12 | Sokka vom Gut Lindenhof | Christina Teipelke | 03.67 |
13 | Smári frá Hvoli | Willi Becker | 03.25 |
14 | Frami frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Emily Mordelt | 02.79 |
15 | Sæfari frá Hákoti | Lisa Aschauer | 02.63 |
16 | Sóldís frá Kommu | Simon Pape | 00.92 |
17 | Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 | Charlotte Jordan | 00.00 |
17 | Fenja - | Indra Strodt | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hýra vom Wiesenhof | Ronja Steiner | 05.90 |
2 | Sinvinur vom Altenbruch | Ann-Sophie Gebhard | 05.76 |
3 | Gríma vom Ruwerbach | Karolin Philipp | 05.55 |
4 | Tyvar du Schlossmatt | Ayla Marquenie | 05.33 |
5 | Eining vom Sophienhof | Charlotte Mainz | 04.88 |
6 | Tjaldur vom Wesel | Catharina Bünker | 04.66 |
7 | Kraka von Ellenbach | Tashia Peitz | 04.45 |
8 | Mánadís vom Schweinbachhof | Alisa Ritzl | 04.36 |
9 | Einar di San Fermo | Luisa Auth | 03.84 |
10 | Sólfari vom Lækurhof | Dana Joelle Kasten | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Galsi frá Halakoti | Clara Furrer | 06.67 |
2 | Isingur vom Bergischen Land | Hannah Korves | 06.67 |
3 | Sonata | Julian Veith | 06.33 |
4 | Þula frá Völlum | Laura Scherer | 06.28 |
5 | Million-Blesi vom Tiefenbachtal | Florie Marie Martin | 06.11 |
5 | Gamma vom Moarschusterhof | Franziska Hunz | 06.11 |
7 | Bakkus vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Yasmin Merz | 05.94 |
8 | Svala frá V-Stokkseyrarseli | Diljá Vilhjálmsdóttir Menzinger | 05.89 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Galsi frá Halakoti | Clara Furrer | 06.47 |
2 | Gamma vom Moarschusterhof | Franziska Hunz | 06.37 |
3 | Sonata | Julian Veith | 06.27 |
3 | Svala frá V-Stokkseyrarseli | Diljá Vilhjálmsdóttir Menzinger | 06.27 |
5 | Million-Blesi vom Tiefenbachtal | Florie Marie Martin | 06.23 |
5 | Þula frá Völlum | Laura Scherer | 06.23 |
5 | Bakkus vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Yasmin Merz | 06.23 |
5 | Isingur vom Bergischen Land | Hannah Korves | 06.23 |
9 | Hljómur frá Sauðárkróki | Dora-Marie König | 06.17 |
10 | Tign vom Röschbacherhof | Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff | 06.13 |
10 | Sindri vom Lindenhof | Josje Bahl | 06.13 |
12 | Sprengur vom Lipperthof | Johanna Schlaghaufer | 06.10 |
13 | Númi von der Krähenweide | Lena Christl | 06.07 |
14 | Högni vom Sommerberg | Jolande Henrich | 06.00 |
14 | Narfi vom Panoramahof | Willi Becker | 06.00 |
16 | Hrafnar vom Neuhof | Michelle Taschew | 05.93 |
17 | Úlfrún frá Mosfellsbæ | Laura Magdalena Goblirsch | 05.67 |
18 | Frái-Matti fra Teland | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 05.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarann vom Íshof | Lilja Thordarson | 06.96 |
2 | Sólon vom Lucahof | Ilke Lucas | 06.92 |
3 | Tór frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Lena Christl | 06.83 |
4 | Loftur frá Kambi | Nicolas Fedorov | 06.79 |
5 | Hákon frá Kvistum | Mathilde Reichardt | 06.50 |
6 | Sókn frá Selfossi | Julian Veith | 05.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sólon vom Lucahof | Ilke Lucas | 06.67 |
2 | Vígur frá Eikarbrekku | Sophie Veltmann | 06.62 |
3 | Gýmir vom Westerwischer Hof | Nele Raßmann | 06.54 |
4 | Imaldur von der Elschenau | Laura Magdalena Goblirsch | 06.38 |
5 | Óskar vom Kranichtal | Anna Maria Müser | 06.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarann vom Íshof | Lilja Thordarson | 06.97 |
2 | Tór frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Lena Christl | 06.87 |
3 | Loftur frá Kambi | Nicolas Fedorov | 06.83 |
3 | Sókn frá Selfossi | Julian Veith | 06.83 |
5 | Hákon frá Kvistum | Mathilde Reichardt | 06.73 |
6 | Sólon vom Lucahof | Ilke Lucas | 06.70 |
7 | Vígur frá Eikarbrekku | Sophie Veltmann | 06.60 |
8 | Óskar vom Kranichtal | Anna Maria Müser | 06.57 |
9 | Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum | Carina Maaßen | 06.43 |
9 | Imaldur von der Elschenau | Laura Magdalena Goblirsch | 06.43 |
11 | Sinvinur vom Altenbruch | Ann-Sophie Gebhard | 06.40 |
11 | Gýmir vom Westerwischer Hof | Nele Raßmann | 06.40 |
13 | Léttir vom Wolfsstrauch | Leonie Wolff | 06.37 |
14 | Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp | Franziska Kraft | 06.30 |
14 | Murano vom Lucahof | Ilke Lucas | 06.30 |
14 | Þróttur von Oed | Marina Biedinger | 06.30 |
17 | Röskur von Landefeld | Luna Luise Kiefer | 06.07 |
18 | Garpur von der Ahsener Heide | Lisa Dickmänken | 06.00 |
19 | Allegria vom Guggenberg | Kay Rechten | 05.97 |
19 | Spes fra Teland | Florie Marie Martin | 05.97 |
19 | Gráni vom Bergischen Land | Marina Biedinger | 05.97 |
22 | Táta von der Langenheide | Fiona Christin Wormsdorff | 05.90 |
23 | Heiðar vom Lipperthof | Lena Pennemann | 05.83 |
24 | Sproti frá Borg | Melissa Meyer | 05.80 |
25 | Gáta frá Kvistum | Maja Kebbekus | 05.73 |
26 | Hektor frá Stafholtsveggjum | Phyllis Muth | 05.70 |
27 | Snotra vom Neddernhof | Kathrin Meier | 05.60 |
28 | Kórall frá Flekkudal | Anna-Viktoria Ockert | 05.37 |
29 | Losti de Brua | Anna Bernhard | 04.97 |
30 | Zora Mósa Kandia | Charlotte Mainz | 00.00 |
30 | Viðar fra Eyfjörd | Emily Mordelt | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sinvinur vom Altenbruch | Ann-Sophie Gebhard | 06.10 |
2 | Laufa (Fifa) von Limbach | Mai Luca Thormählen | 06.00 |
3 | Hljómur frá Sauðárkróki | Dora-Marie König | 05.90 |
3 | Stjarni vom Appeler Moor | Nina Catharina Hinners | 05.90 |
5 | Gráskeggur frá Hrísum 2 | Sina-Marie Rohde | 05.80 |
6 | Tyvar du Schlossmatt | Ayla Marquenie | 05.30 |
7 | Stáli vom Kükenmoor | Emelie Manu Kahle | 05.10 |
8 | Hýra vom Wiesenhof | Ronja Steiner | 04.60 |
8 | Dagur vom Mühlenberg | Katharina Anna Hantl | 04.60 |
10 | Ragnar vom Kreiswald | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 04.50 |
10 | Kraka von Ellenbach | Tashia Peitz | 04.50 |
12 | Berta vom Forstwald | Mieke Merkisch | 02.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gamma vom Moarschusterhof | Franziska Hunz | 05.90 |
2 | Kóngur frá Ármóti | Nicola Lörwald | 04.50 |
3 | Huginn vom Ruppiner Hof | Franziska Fleck | 04.00 |
4 | Hetja frá Kýrholti | Sarah Hensel | 02.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svadilfari från Knutshyttan | Leonie Kesenheimer | 07.93 |
1 | Huginn vom Ruppiner Hof | Franziska Fleck | 07.93 |
1 | Gríma vom Ruwerbach | Karolin Philipp | 07.93 |
1 | Eining vom Sophienhof | Charlotte Mainz | 07.93 |
5 | Sesar frá Hítarnesi | Kilian Bucher | 07.79 |
6 | Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum | Carina Maaßen | 07.64 |
7 | Ragnar vom Kreiswald | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 07.50 |
7 | Hýra vom Wiesenhof | Ronja Steiner | 07.50 |
9 | Tyvar du Schlossmatt | Ayla Marquenie | 07.43 |
10 | Laufa (Fifa) von Limbach | Mai Luca Thormählen | 07.36 |
11 | Einar di San Fermo | Luisa Auth | 07.29 |
12 | Gleði vom Alten Schloßberg | Felicitas Eisele | 07.21 |
13 | Hrund frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Jasmin Adam | 07.14 |
14 | Mánadís vom Schweinbachhof | Alisa Ritzl | 07.07 |
14 | Stjarni vom Appeler Moor | Nina Catharina Hinners | 07.07 |
16 | Sóldís frá Kommu | Simon Pape | 07.00 |
16 | Tjaldur vom Wesel | Catharina Bünker | 07.00 |
18 | Litur vom Stormurhof | Bjarni Schiff | 06.93 |
19 | Kórall frá Flekkudal | Anna-Viktoria Ockert | 06.71 |
19 | Imaldur von der Elschenau | Laura Magdalena Goblirsch | 06.71 |
21 | Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp | Franziska Kraft | 06.50 |
22 | Dagur vom Mühlenberg | Katharina Anna Hantl | 06.43 |
23 | Birtingur vom Sophienhof | Linda Weitz | 06.36 |
24 | Hljómur frá Sauðárkróki | Dora-Marie König | 05.64 |
25 | Kvika - | Isabella Gneist | 05.57 |
26 | Lind fra Slippen | Isabella Gneist | 05.36 |
27 | Hylling vom Burrishof | Anja Lehner | 04.86 |
28 | Alskær vom Wiesenhof | Saskia Wachsmann | 03.86 |
29 | Sólfari vom Lækurhof | Dana Joelle Kasten | 03.64 |
30 | Sokka vom Gut Lindenhof | Christina Teipelke | 03.14 |
31 | Árvakur vom Alpenhof | Sarah Anner | 00.93 |
32 | Zora Mósa Kandia | Charlotte Mainz | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarann vom Íshof | Lilja Thordarson | 06.80 |
2 | Sindri vom Lindenhof | Josje Bahl | 06.70 |
3 | Tign vom Röschbacherhof | Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff | 06.67 |
4 | Million-Blesi vom Tiefenbachtal | Florie Marie Martin | 06.56 |
5 | Sinvinur vom Altenbruch | Ann-Sophie Gebhard | 06.27 |
6 | Isingur vom Bergischen Land | Hannah Korves | 06.17 |
7 | Gamma vom Moarschusterhof | Franziska Hunz | 06.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sinvinur vom Altenbruch | Ann-Sophie Gebhard | 06.40 |
2 | Svala frá V-Stokkseyrarseli | Diljá Vilhjálmsdóttir Menzinger | 06.17 |
3 | Heiðar vom Lipperthof | Lena Pennemann | 05.90 |
4 | Þula frá Völlum | Laura Scherer | 02.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarann vom Íshof | Lilja Thordarson | 06.67 |
1 | Sindri vom Lindenhof | Josje Bahl | 06.67 |
3 | Tign vom Röschbacherhof | Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff | 06.60 |
4 | Million-Blesi vom Tiefenbachtal | Florie Marie Martin | 06.53 |
5 | Isingur vom Bergischen Land | Hannah Korves | 06.30 |
5 | Gamma vom Moarschusterhof | Franziska Hunz | 06.30 |
7 | Heiðar vom Lipperthof | Lena Pennemann | 06.27 |
8 | Sinvinur vom Altenbruch | Ann-Sophie Gebhard | 06.23 |
8 | Svala frá V-Stokkseyrarseli | Diljá Vilhjálmsdóttir Menzinger | 06.23 |
10 | Þula frá Völlum | Laura Scherer | 06.20 |
11 | Sólon vom Lucahof | Ilke Lucas | 06.13 |
11 | Úlfrún frá Mosfellsbæ | Laura Magdalena Goblirsch | 06.13 |
11 | Hrafnar vom Neuhof | Michelle Taschew | 06.13 |
14 | Galsi frá Halakoti | Clara Furrer | 06.10 |
14 | Óskar vom Kranichtal | Anna Maria Müser | 06.10 |
14 | Losti de Brua | Anna Bernhard | 06.10 |
17 | Hljómur frá Sauðárkróki | Dora-Marie König | 06.07 |
17 | Narfi vom Panoramahof | Willi Becker | 06.07 |
19 | Hedinn von Semriach | Johanna Schlaghaufer | 06.03 |
19 | Sókn frá Selfossi | Julian Veith | 06.03 |
21 | Imaldur von der Elschenau | Laura Magdalena Goblirsch | 06.00 |
21 | Árvakur vom Móarbær | Svenja Kohl | 06.00 |
23 | Zora Mósa Kandia | Charlotte Mainz | 05.97 |
24 | Snarfari frá Víðinesi 1 | Anja Lehner | 05.93 |
25 | Ragnar vom Kreiswald | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 05.87 |
26 | Vendelin vom Vindstaðir | Anna-Farina Joch | 05.80 |
26 | Skuggi vom Seitenhof | Julia Klenk | 05.80 |
28 | Sprengur vom Lipperthof | Johanna Schlaghaufer | 05.70 |
29 | Manni von Hof Osterkamp | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 05.67 |
30 | Nertill vom Tiefenbachtal | Miriam Stumpp | 05.60 |
31 | Kveikur von Ellenbach | Lea Schneider | 05.33 |
32 | Viðar fra Eyfjörd | Emily Mordelt | 05.03 |
33 | Hákon frá Kvistum | Mathilde Reichardt | 04.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þula frá Völlum | Laura Scherer | 06.27 |
1 | Sonata | Julian Veith | 06.27 |
3 | Tign vom Röschbacherhof | Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff | 06.23 |
4 | Isingur vom Bergischen Land | Hannah Korves | 06.20 |
5 | Högni vom Sommerberg | Jolande Henrich | 06.13 |
5 | Svala frá V-Stokkseyrarseli | Diljá Vilhjálmsdóttir Menzinger | 06.13 |
7 | Sprengur vom Lipperthof | Johanna Schlaghaufer | 06.10 |
7 | Frái-Matti fra Teland | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 06.10 |
9 | Hetja frá Kýrholti | Sarah Hensel | 05.83 |
10 | Huginn vom Ruppiner Hof | Franziska Fleck | 05.80 |
10 | Oddur frá Kjarri | Christian Simmer | 05.80 |
10 | Vendelin vom Vindstaðir | Anna-Farina Joch | 05.80 |
10 | Snepill vom Ziegelhof | Lisanne del Rio | 05.80 |
10 | Gæska frá Steinnesi | Helen Klaas | 05.80 |
10 | Svadilfari från Knutshyttan | Leonie Kesenheimer | 05.80 |
16 | Ofsi frá Miðási | Emily Noske | 05.73 |
16 | Kveikur von Ellenbach | Lea Schneider | 05.73 |
18 | Sjóli frá Nýttland | Nele Pohlmeyer | 05.70 |
18 | Manni von Hof Osterkamp | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 05.70 |
20 | Tjaldari vom Neddernhof | Theresa Kleer | 05.67 |
21 | Singha vom Grawinkel | Laura Richters | 05.63 |
21 | Isólfur vom Falknerhof | Carla Leonie Köstlmeier | 05.63 |
23 | Stubbur - | Indra Strodt | 05.60 |
24 | Kóngur frá Ármóti | Nicola Lörwald | 05.57 |
24 | Björn von Riedelsbach | Andre Samplawski | 05.57 |
26 | Skuggi vom Seitenhof | Julia Klenk | 05.53 |
27 | Fjörgyn vom Mühlenberg | Charlotte Beffart | 05.43 |
27 | Stáli vom Kükenmoor | Emelie Manu Kahle | 05.43 |
29 | Glæsa vom Akazienhof | Nicolas Fedorov | 05.40 |
29 | Snæra vom Herrenland | Lasse Schiff | 05.40 |
31 | Kráka frá Hofi I | Jula Mann | 05.37 |
32 | Nasi frá Árbæ | Rúnar Sigmundsson | 05.33 |
32 | Sóldís frá Kommu | Simon Pape | 05.33 |
34 | Svallari vom Hirschlag | Veronika Kieslinger | 05.27 |
35 | Vá frá Vatnsenda | Sophie Gröger | 05.23 |
36 | Léttbrún vom Swistbach | Katja Leinung | 05.20 |
37 | Öræfajökull fra Katulabo | Jonah Samuel Schnepp | 05.17 |
38 | Fiðla von der Creekside Farm | Lea Schneider | 05.10 |
39 | Þengill frá Fossi | Jan-Luca Zelewski | 05.07 |
39 | Hrund frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Jasmin Adam | 05.07 |
39 | Fluga vom Thomalhof | Franziska Boenkost | 05.07 |
42 | Kvört vom Tiefenbachtal | Luca Johanna Charlotte Kemke | 05.03 |
43 | Sokka vom Gut Lindenhof | Christina Teipelke | 04.93 |
43 | Héðinn vom Ruppiner Hof | Pia Grabsdorf | 04.93 |
43 | Fylkir vom Birkenhof | Angelina Horz | 04.93 |
46 | Tinna fra Skarholt | Isabel Lachner | 04.90 |
47 | Vigur frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Anja Tobeck | 04.83 |
47 | Litur vom Stormurhof | Bjarni Schiff | 04.83 |
49 | Kópur vom Heesberg | Tatjana Herrmann | 04.73 |
50 | Dagfari frá Þóreyjarnúpi | Lennart Schnepp | 04.63 |
50 | Þjótandi von Hellubrún | Pascal Burow | 04.63 |
52 | Glænefur vom Guggenberg | Kay Rechten | 04.50 |
53 | Huginn frá Hásæti | Phyllis Muth | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hákon frá Kvistum | Mathilde Reichardt | 06.60 |
2 | Sólon vom Lucahof | Ilke Lucas | 06.53 |
3 | Hektor frá Stafholtsveggjum | Phyllis Muth | 06.37 |
3 | Röskur von Landefeld | Luna Luise Kiefer | 06.37 |
5 | Gáta frá Kvistum | Maja Kebbekus | 06.33 |
6 | Þróttur von Oed | Marina Biedinger | 06.27 |
7 | Táta von der Langenheide | Fiona Christin Wormsdorff | 06.20 |
8 | Léttir vom Wolfsstrauch | Leonie Wolff | 06.13 |
8 | Allegria vom Guggenberg | Kay Rechten | 06.13 |
10 | Hinrik von Godemoor | Lara Willeke | 06.10 |
10 | Skörungur frá Eyrarbakka | Isabella Gneist | 06.10 |
12 | Kára von Ellenbach | Leslie Felicia Löber | 06.00 |
13 | Leikari vom Teufelsmoor | Felina Sophie Gringel | 05.97 |
13 | Ragnar vom Kreiswald | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 05.97 |
15 | Blika von Riedelsbach | Andre Samplawski | 05.93 |
15 | Sólon frá Bjólu | Sophia Tettke | 05.93 |
17 | Smári frá Hvoli | Willi Becker | 05.90 |
17 | Abba vom Mönchhof | Valentina Haitz | 05.90 |
19 | Hera vom Sophienhof | Linda Weitz | 05.87 |
20 | Eðall von der Igelsburg | Ronja Gude | 05.83 |
21 | Björk frá Hofi I | Svenja Rumpf | 05.80 |
21 | Stólpi von Guggenberg | Tatjana Herrmann | 05.80 |
21 | Hetja29 | Jenny Baumeister | 05.80 |
24 | Mirra vom Schloßberg | Anna-Maria Furth | 05.77 |
25 | Hákon - | Tia-Marlin Tiede | 05.73 |
25 | Kappi - | Lukas Manns | 05.73 |
27 | Hedinn von Semriach | Johanna Schlaghaufer | 05.70 |
28 | Blakkur vom Sophienhof | Charlotte Jansen | 05.67 |
29 | Hvöt von Steinforth | Lea Marie Heidinger | 05.63 |
30 | Bjalla von Berlar | Fabian Schrader | 05.60 |
30 | Freyr frá Reykjavík | Wiebke Nau | 05.60 |
32 | Stjarni vom Appeler Moor | Nina Catharina Hinners | 05.53 |
33 | Mósart frá Feti | Janina Lauscher | 05.50 |
33 | Njörður von Ellenbach | Leslie Felicia Löber | 05.50 |
33 | Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 | Charlotte Jordan | 05.50 |
36 | Glitnir von Rinkscheid | Sita Larisch | 05.47 |
36 | Snarfari frá Víðinesi 1 | Anja Lehner | 05.47 |
38 | Árvakur fra Skarholt | Frederike Bolz | 05.43 |
38 | Sleipnir vom Steinadlerhof | Laura Leiskau | 05.43 |
40 | Kraflar vom Neuhof | Katharina Strehl | 05.40 |
41 | Beykir frá Aldenghoor | Katharina Perfler | 05.37 |
41 | Djarfur vom Lækurhof | Dana Joelle Kasten | 05.37 |
43 | Arna (Adna) vom Forstwald | Daniel Schofield | 05.33 |
44 | Ýmir vom Móarbær | Pascal Buser | 05.30 |
45 | Einar di San Fermo | Luisa Auth | 05.27 |
45 | Skeggi vom Drammetal | Dominique Vith | 05.27 |
45 | Djörfung vom Rappenhof | Joana Bergmann | 05.27 |
48 | Nerthus von Borbeck | Charlotte Mainz | 05.23 |
49 | Prins frá Hesti | Hannah Korves | 04.87 |
50 | Fegurd från Eas | Tatjana Herrmann | 04.57 |
51 | Nertill vom Tiefenbachtal | Miriam Stumpp | 03.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gamma vom Moarschusterhof | Franziska Hunz | 06.30 |
2 | Hrafnar vom Neuhof | Michelle Taschew | 06.27 |
3 | Óskar vom Kranichtal | Anna Maria Müser | 06.23 |
3 | Hedinn von Semriach | Johanna Schlaghaufer | 06.23 |
5 | Zora Mósa Kandia | Charlotte Mainz | 06.17 |
6 | Sprengur vom Lipperthof | Johanna Schlaghaufer | 06.10 |
7 | Narfi vom Panoramahof | Willi Becker | 06.07 |
8 | Imaldur von der Elschenau | Laura Magdalena Goblirsch | 06.03 |
8 | Ragnar vom Kreiswald | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 06.03 |
8 | Þula frá Völlum | Laura Scherer | 06.03 |
8 | Isingur vom Bergischen Land | Hannah Korves | 06.03 |
12 | Snarfari frá Víðinesi 1 | Anja Lehner | 06.00 |
13 | Manni von Hof Osterkamp | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 05.97 |
13 | Vendelin vom Vindstaðir | Anna-Farina Joch | 05.97 |
13 | Kveikur von Ellenbach | Lea Schneider | 05.97 |
13 | Skuggi vom Seitenhof | Julia Klenk | 05.97 |
17 | Loftur frá Kambi | Nicolas Fedorov | 05.93 |
17 | Oddur frá Kjarri | Christian Simmer | 05.93 |
19 | Tór frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Lena Christl | 05.90 |
19 | Hörður frá Blesastöðum 1A | Antonia Schmelter | 05.90 |
21 | Isólfur vom Falknerhof | Carla Leonie Köstlmeier | 05.87 |
21 | Kappi - | Lukas Manns | 05.87 |
21 | Kára von Ellenbach | Leslie Felicia Löber | 05.87 |
24 | Lind fra Slippen | Isabella Gneist | 05.83 |
25 | Högni vom Sommerberg | Jolande Henrich | 05.77 |
25 | Týra von der Königsheide | Hannelore Heckmann | 05.77 |
25 | Hetja29 | Jenny Baumeister | 05.77 |
25 | Bjalla von Berlar | Fabian Schrader | 05.77 |
29 | Hektor frá Stafholtsveggjum | Phyllis Muth | 05.73 |
29 | Bjarmi von der Prinzenquelle | Melanie Pries | 05.73 |
29 | Sveipur frá Miðhrauni | Ayla Marquenie | 05.73 |
29 | Sesar frá Hítarnesi | Kilian Bucher | 05.73 |
29 | Baugur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Julia Benninghoven | 05.73 |
29 | Fiðla von der Creekside Farm | Lea Schneider | 05.73 |
35 | Brímir fra Voreslyst | Sinja Campe | 05.70 |
35 | Stáli vom Kükenmoor | Emelie Manu Kahle | 05.70 |
37 | Skörungur frá Eyrarbakka | Isabella Gneist | 05.67 |
37 | Njörður von Ellenbach | Leslie Felicia Löber | 05.67 |
39 | Bakkus vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Yasmin Merz | 05.60 |
39 | Glænefur vom Guggenberg | Kay Rechten | 05.60 |
41 | Kóngur frá Ármóti | Nicola Lörwald | 05.57 |
41 | Djarfur vom Lækurhof | Dana Joelle Kasten | 05.57 |
43 | Hera vom Sophienhof | Linda Weitz | 05.53 |
43 | Huginn frá Hásæti | Phyllis Muth | 05.53 |
43 | Stubbur - | Indra Strodt | 05.53 |
43 | Allegria vom Guggenberg | Kay Rechten | 05.53 |
47 | Eðall von der Igelsburg | Ronja Gude | 05.50 |
48 | Blakkur vom Sophienhof | Charlotte Jansen | 05.47 |
48 | Fylkir vom Birkenhof | Angelina Horz | 05.47 |
48 | Kráka frá Hofi I | Jula Mann | 05.47 |
48 | Berta vom Forstwald | Mieke Merkisch | 05.47 |
48 | Tinna fra Skarholt | Isabel Lachner | 05.47 |
48 | Ofsi frá Miðási | Emily Noske | 05.47 |
54 | Léttbrún vom Swistbach | Katja Leinung | 05.43 |
54 | Sinir von Ellenbach | Lisanne del Rio | 05.43 |
54 | Svadilfari från Knutshyttan | Leonie Kesenheimer | 05.43 |
57 | Hrund frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Jasmin Adam | 05.40 |
57 | Huginn vom Ruppiner Hof | Franziska Fleck | 05.40 |
57 | Dagfari frá Þóreyjarnúpi | Lennart Schnepp | 05.40 |
57 | Trítla vom Lindenhof | Louisa Dziedeck | 05.40 |
57 | Snæra vom Herrenland | Lasse Schiff | 05.40 |
57 | Stjarni vom Appeler Moor | Nina Catharina Hinners | 05.40 |
63 | Stólpi von Guggenberg | Tatjana Herrmann | 05.37 |
63 | Einar di San Fermo | Luisa Auth | 05.37 |
63 | Gári vom Gut Tiergarten | Jenny Baumeister | 05.37 |
63 | Synd frá Ketilsstöðum | Nathalie Burwick | 05.37 |
63 | Betlari vom Grenzland | Tatjana Baltz | 05.37 |
68 | Árvakur fra Skarholt | Frederike Bolz | 05.33 |
68 | Tjaldur vom Wesel | Catharina Bünker | 05.33 |
68 | Prins frá Hesti | Hannah Korves | 05.33 |
71 | Fluga vom Thomalhof | Franziska Boenkost | 05.30 |
71 | Kolfinnur fra Debelmose | Regina Wagner | 05.30 |
71 | Fiðla von der Elschenau | Amelie Feige | 05.30 |
74 | Árvakur vom Alpenhof | Sarah Anner | 05.27 |
75 | Fjörgyn vom Mühlenberg | Charlotte Beffart | 05.23 |
75 | Kórall frá Flekkudal | Anna-Viktoria Ockert | 05.23 |
77 | Björn von Riedelsbach | Andre Samplawski | 05.20 |
77 | Ýmir vom Móarbær | Pascal Buser | 05.20 |
77 | Þjótandi von Hellubrún | Pascal Burow | 05.20 |
77 | Vigur frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Anja Tobeck | 05.20 |
81 | Hetja frá Kýrholti | Sarah Hensel | 05.17 |
81 | Elding von der Kolbelitt | Lea Gerbershagen | 05.17 |
81 | Garpur vom Gut Tiergarten | Lily Alpmann | 05.17 |
84 | Þengill frá Fossi | Jan-Luca Zelewski | 05.13 |
84 | Silvía Nótt frá Ægissíðu 4 | Alina Schmitz | 05.13 |
86 | Skeggi vom Drammetal | Dominique Vith | 05.10 |
86 | Táta von der Langenheide | Fiona Christin Wormsdorff | 05.10 |
88 | Alskær vom Wiesenhof | Saskia Wachsmann | 05.07 |
88 | Völur vom Steinachtal | Hannah Eisele | 05.07 |
90 | Nasi frá Árbæ | Rúnar Sigmundsson | 05.00 |
91 | Kristall vom Ruppiner Hof | Victoria Launay | 04.90 |
92 | Litur vom Stormurhof | Bjarni Schiff | 04.87 |
93 | Kvört vom Tiefenbachtal | Luca Johanna Charlotte Kemke | 04.83 |
94 | Héðinn vom Ruppiner Hof | Pia Grabsdorf | 04.67 |
95 | Kraka von Ellenbach | Tashia Peitz | 04.60 |
96 | Logi von Faxaból | Dana Joelle Kasten | 04.53 |
97 | Kolbeinn vom Hirtenhof | Alina Gunold | 04.50 |
98 | Sleipnir vom Steinadlerhof | Laura Leiskau | 04.43 |
99 | Fjöður frá Vakurstöðum | Helen Single | 04.03 |
100 | Stimpill frá Kvíarhóli | Anna-Viktoria Ockert | 03.13 |
101 | Snotra vom Neddernhof | Kathrin Meier | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svíta frá Stóra-Ási | Julian Veith | 05.93 |
1 | Snepill vom Ziegelhof | Lisanne del Rio | 05.93 |
3 | Arna (Adna) vom Forstwald | Daniel Schofield | 05.53 |
4 | Sóldís frá Kommu | Simon Pape | 05.33 |
5 | Fenja - | Indra Strodt | 05.20 |
6 | Leikari vom Teufelsmoor | Felina Sophie Gringel | 04.97 |
7 | Sproti frá Borg | Melissa Meyer | 04.93 |
7 | Hinrik von Godemoor | Lara Willeke | 04.93 |
9 | Fluga de Holzem | Theresa Kleer | 04.83 |
9 | Julia fra Eyfjörd | Sina Westermann | 04.83 |
9 | Eyvi vom Freyelhof | Lea Hunn | 04.83 |
12 | Þröstur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum | Marvin Leibold | 04.80 |
13 | Sunna vom Wiesenhof | Josje Bahl | 04.60 |
14 | Blika von Riedelsbach | Andre Samplawski | 04.53 |
15 | Hvöt von Steinforth | Lea Marie Heidinger | 04.40 |
16 | Hanalands-Iðunn frá Bjargshóli | Nora Klaas | 04.37 |
17 | Glíma vom Blocksberg 2 | Lea Gerbershagen | 04.17 |
18 | Kvika - | Isabella Gneist | 04.13 |
18 | Hilmar vom Bartenstein | Alina Frank | 04.13 |
18 | Spói von Tröllastaðir | Nela Köberer | 04.13 |
21 | Mirra vom Schloßberg | Anna-Maria Furth | 03.80 |
22 | Sokka vom Gut Lindenhof | Christina Teipelke | 02.93 |
23 | Nór vom Birkholz | Vivien Sigmundsson | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skessa vom Bärenfilz | Judith Bartelt | 10.00 |
1 | Mánadís von Landefeld | Klara von Dalwig | 10.00 |
3 | Tritill vom Puttenbroeckhof | Hannah Lötz | 09.18 |
4 | Móna-Lísa frá Skarði | Nina Kesenheimer | 08.63 |
5 | Hymir vom Blocksberg 2 | Yara Betten | 07.71 |
6 | Fengur vom Mitteltalhof | Viola Berning | 06.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tritill vom Puttenbroeckhof | Hannah Lötz | 06.48 |
2 | Snælda vom Lipperthof | Charlene Schmeer | 06.33 |
3 | Segull fra Tjenergården | Elisa Schröder | 05.99 |
4 | Hágangur frá Neðra-Seli | Oona Auer | 05.60 |
5 | Þrándur frá Brunnum | Hannah Maaßen | 05.40 |
6 | Ísey frá Þorkelshóli 2 | Roaske Kompagne | 00.00 |
6 | Óskar vom Mühlenhof | Sina Braun | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagon von der Osterhöll | Sophia Henke | 04.86 |
2 | Tritill vom Puttenbroeckhof | Hannah Lötz | 04.47 |
3 | Hágangur frá Neðra-Seli | Oona Auer | 03.58 |
4 | Óskar vom Mühlenhof | Sina Braun | 03.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dans von der Creeksidefarm | Frederike Spude | 05.93 |
2 | Þrándur frá Brunnum | Hannah Maaßen | 05.89 |
3 | Tryggur von Gut Kempen | Charlotte Feuerstein | 05.82 |
4 | Dimmalimm von der Neitzerheide | Melina Rau | 05.75 |
5 | Palli vom Frankenhof | Doris Flender | 05.64 |
6 | Feykir frá Garði | Simone Strehl | 05.61 |
7 | Geir frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 | Frederike Spude | 05.57 |
8 | Furðufugl frá Móskógum | Viola Berning | 05.46 |
9 | Goliat vom Mitteltalhof | Paulina Becker | 05.36 |
10 | Gnýr vom Röschbacherhof | Elena Walter | 05.21 |
11 | Aron von Nordheim | Lara Weichlein | 05.11 |
11 | Sólon von Vierthohen | Finja Jebens | 05.11 |
13 | Hymir vom Blocksberg 2 | Yara Betten | 05.04 |
13 | Litfari frá Feti | Tabea Bretschneider | 05.04 |
13 | Skessa vom Bärenfilz | Judith Bartelt | 05.04 |
16 | Fengur frá Stóra-Hofi | Freya Silja Johannsen | 04.86 |
17 | Grímur vom Wiesenhof | Mailin Herdtfelder | 04.82 |
17 | Bleikur von Allenbach | Leah Effe | 04.82 |
19 | Dreki - | Emma Lovis Enderlein | 04.75 |
20 | Skerpa frá Hítarnesi | Alena Bucher | 04.54 |
21 | Lind vom Aligser Hof | Jette Soltész | 03.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fylkir vom Kranichtal | Leonie Hoppe | 06.36 |
2 | Hvinur von Hammersdorf | Lea Vilhjálmsdóttir Menzinger | 05.55 |
2 | Harpa frá Ljósalandi | Charlotte Becker | 05.55 |
4 | Snælda vom Lipperthof | Charlene Schmeer | 05.31 |
5 | Laufi frá Akurgerði | Lara Fedorov | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fylkir vom Kranichtal | Leonie Hoppe | 06.47 |
2 | Laufi frá Akurgerði | Lara Fedorov | 05.67 |
3 | Hvinur von Hammersdorf | Lea Vilhjálmsdóttir Menzinger | 05.60 |
4 | Snælda vom Lipperthof | Charlene Schmeer | 05.23 |
5 | Harpa frá Ljósalandi | Charlotte Becker | 05.10 |
6 | Kraftur von Ellenbach | Sophia Henke | 05.00 |
7 | Adam frá Efri-Skálateigi 1 | Roaske Kompagne | 04.93 |
8 | Draumur vom Bastenberg | Eva Wulf | 04.83 |
9 | Gáta vom Pfaffenbuck II | Charlotte Feuerstein | 04.77 |
10 | Litfari frá Feti | Tabea Bretschneider | 04.50 |
11 | Djásn frá Ármóti | Maxilie Thulfaut | 04.43 |
12 | Safír vom Barghof | Elisa Schröder | 04.33 |
13 | Bliðka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Leonie Gnad | 03.53 |
14 | Svertla fra Eyfjörd | Felix Kühnel | 02.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sveidi-Rubin von Roetgen | Ronja Wurst | 10.00 |
2 | Aðall frá Flagbjarnarholti | Meline Herndl | 08.87 |
3 | Hymir vom Blocksberg 2 | Yara Betten | 06.13 |
4 | Mánadís von Landefeld | Klara von Dalwig | 05.66 |
5 | Lind vom Aligser Hof | Jette Soltész | 04.85 |
6 | Gráskeggur frá Hrísum 2 | Victoria Rohde | 03.03 |
7 | Skerpa frá Hítarnesi | Alena Bucher | 02.76 |
8 | Hryðja frá Hrauni | Pia Kluger | 02.62 |
9 | Dreki - | Emma Lovis Enderlein | 02.12 |
10 | Grímur vom Wiesenhof | Mailin Herdtfelder | 01.70 |
11 | Fáfnir vom Kolleshof | Emma Herovic | 01.03 |
12 | Gnýr vom Röschbacherhof | Elena Walter | 00.00 |
12 | Dalvar vom Seitenhof | Chiara Barthel | 00.00 |
12 | Óskar vom Mühlenhof | Sina Braun | 00.00 |
12 | Móna-Lísa frá Skarði | Nina Kesenheimer | 00.00 |
12 | Tindur vom Lindenhof | Viola Berning | 00.00 |
12 | Örk frá Grund 2 | Hannah Stolz | 00.00 |
12 | Bleikur von Allenbach | Leah Effe | 00.00 |
12 | Skessa vom Bärenfilz | Judith Bartelt | 00.00 |
12 | Máni vom Distelhof | Momme Wiendieck | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tindur frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 | Viola Berning | 05.31 |
2 | Glóa - | Oona Auer | 04.32 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tindur frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 | Viola Berning | 06.38 |
2 | Skeifa vom Mönchhof | Elisa Schröder | 06.15 |
3 | Kraftur von Ellenbach | Sophia Henke | 05.78 |
4 | Safír vom Barghof | Elisa Schröder | 05.32 |
5 | Gáta vom Pfaffenbuck II | Charlotte Feuerstein | 04.72 |
6 | Glóa - | Oona Auer | 04.37 |
7 | Laufi frá Akurgerði | Lara Fedorov | 03.95 |
8 | Litfari frá Feti | Tabea Bretschneider | 01.23 |
9 | Örk frá Grund 2 | Hannah Stolz | 00.85 |
10 | Bringa frá Brautarholti | Lena Becker | 00.00 |
10 | Nils von der Alten Linde | Clara Ollech | 00.00 |
10 | Snotri - | Monja Bahr | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Harpa frá Ljósalandi | Charlotte Becker | 04.94 |
2 | Örk frá Grund 2 | Hannah Stolz | 03.08 |
3 | Skeifa vom Mönchhof | Elisa Schröder | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fylkir vom Kranichtal | Leonie Hoppe | 05.75 |
2 | Kraftur von Ellenbach | Sophia Henke | 05.50 |
3 | Glitnir vom Wiesenhof | Helen Buchwald | 04.46 |
4 | Bliðka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Leonie Gnad | 04.13 |
5 | Tindur frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 | Viola Berning | 04.04 |
6 | Adam frá Efri-Skálateigi 1 | Roaske Kompagne | 03.59 |
7 | Harpa frá Ljósalandi | Charlotte Becker | 03.25 |
8 | Snælda vom Lipperthof | Charlene Schmeer | 03.05 |
9 | Kolgrímur vom Aubachtal | Lisa Liebetrau | 02.46 |
10 | Skeifa vom Mönchhof | Elisa Schröder | 01.21 |
11 | Gáta vom Pfaffenbuck II | Charlotte Feuerstein | 01.00 |
12 | Bringa frá Brautarholti | Lena Becker | 00.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tryggur von Gut Kempen | Charlotte Feuerstein | 06.07 |
2 | Fengur vom Mitteltalhof | Viola Berning | 05.76 |
3 | Móna-Lísa frá Skarði | Nina Kesenheimer | 05.14 |
4 | Krummi - | Norman Siegel | 04.35 |
5 | Skessa vom Bärenfilz | Judith Bartelt | 04.17 |
6 | Lind vom Aligser Hof | Jette Soltész | 03.72 |
7 | Hymir vom Blocksberg 2 | Yara Betten | 03.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sprengja frá Ketilsstöðum | Teresa Schmelter | 06.83 |
2 | Ísey frá Þorkelshóli 2 | Roaske Kompagne | 06.11 |
3 | Kátína frá Efri-Brú | Lena Becker | 06.06 |
4 | Kvörn frá Hrísum 2 | Meggie Maria Klose | 05.83 |
4 | Feykir frá Garði | Simone Strehl | 05.83 |
6 | Eldur frá Miðsitju | Maxime Mijnlieff | 05.78 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sprengja frá Ketilsstöðum | Teresa Schmelter | 06.73 |
2 | Eldur frá Miðsitju | Maxime Mijnlieff | 06.20 |
3 | Kvörn frá Hrísum 2 | Meggie Maria Klose | 06.17 |
4 | Dagon von der Osterhöll | Sophia Henke | 06.07 |
5 | Kári von Berghausen | Maxime Mijnlieff | 06.00 |
5 | Kátína frá Efri-Brú | Lena Becker | 06.00 |
7 | Gellivör von Ellenbach | Carlotta Hergenröther | 05.97 |
8 | Ísey frá Þorkelshóli 2 | Roaske Kompagne | 05.73 |
8 | Feykir frá Garði | Simone Strehl | 05.73 |
10 | Draumur vom Bockholts-Hoff | Vincent Johannes Wendt | 05.70 |
11 | Númi von Hammersdorf | Lea Vilhjálmsdóttir Menzinger | 05.67 |
11 | Baldur Freyr frá Búlandi | Alicia Uhlitzsch | 05.67 |
13 | Hágangur frá Neðra-Seli | Oona Auer | 05.57 |
14 | Furðufugl frá Móskógum | Viola Berning | 05.50 |
14 | Diljá frá Hólabæ | Pia Laatsch | 05.50 |
16 | Þór (Thor) von Spiessenhof | Philip Fricke | 05.37 |
17 | Snilld frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 | Lara Fedorov | 05.13 |
18 | Vafi frá Stóra-Hofi | Nathalie Schmid | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kóngur frá Sörlatungu | Constanze Schulze Buschhoff | 07.13 |
2 | Fylkir vom Kranichtal | Leonie Hoppe | 06.58 |
3 | Hátindur vom Blocksberg 2 | Charlotte Seraina Hütter | 06.50 |
4 | Geir frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 | Frederike Spude | 06.46 |
5 | Boggi vom Bautzenhof | Meggie Maria Klose | 06.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Boggi vom Bautzenhof | Meggie Maria Klose | 06.53 |
1 | Kóngur frá Sörlatungu | Constanze Schulze Buschhoff | 06.53 |
3 | Fylkir vom Kranichtal | Leonie Hoppe | 06.50 |
4 | Hátindur vom Blocksberg 2 | Charlotte Seraina Hütter | 06.40 |
5 | Geir frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 | Frederike Spude | 06.33 |
6 | Steinthor vom Panoramahof | Helena Schily | 06.27 |
7 | Kraftur von Ellenbach | Sophia Henke | 06.10 |
8 | Sólon von Vierthohen | Finja Jebens | 06.03 |
9 | Forsæla von Godemoor | Sophie Nalop | 06.00 |
10 | Léttir vom Wolfsstrauch | Amelie Wolff | 05.97 |
10 | Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli | Jule-Marie Herold | 05.97 |
12 | Björk frá Miðsitju | Michelle Bendicks | 05.93 |
12 | Álfasteinn vom Barghof | Helen Buchwald | 05.93 |
14 | Feitur (Fitur) vom Bergischen Land | Emma Gülden | 05.87 |
15 | Draumur vom Bastenberg | Eva Wulf | 05.83 |
16 | Freyþór frá Ásbrú | Philip Fricke | 05.73 |
16 | Tobi von Blastur | Lucia Walleshauser | 05.73 |
18 | Undra-Bergur frá Íbishóli | Mia Schorn-Högnadottir | 05.40 |
19 | Djásn frá Ármóti | Maxilie Thulfaut | 05.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hátindur vom Blocksberg 2 | Charlotte Seraina Hütter | 06.30 |
2 | Sólon von Vierthohen | Finja Jebens | 05.90 |
3 | Forsæla von Godemoor | Sophie Nalop | 05.50 |
4 | Sveidi-Rubin von Roetgen | Ronja Wurst | 05.30 |
5 | Palli vom Frankenhof | Doris Flender | 05.10 |
6 | Fengur frá Stóra-Hofi | Freya Silja Johannsen | 04.30 |
6 | Gnýr vom Röschbacherhof | Elena Walter | 04.30 |
8 | Furðufugl frá Móskógum | Viola Berning | 04.10 |
8 | Grímur vom Wiesenhof | Mailin Herdtfelder | 04.10 |
10 | Kári von Berghausen | Maxime Mijnlieff | 03.60 |
11 | Stigla von Heiderfeld | Ida Poggenberg | 03.50 |
12 | Hymir vom Blocksberg 2 | Yara Betten | 02.60 |
13 | Þrándur frá Brunnum | Hannah Maaßen | 02.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Draumur vom Bockholts-Hoff | Vincent Johannes Wendt | 05.30 |
2 | Dagon von der Osterhöll | Sophia Henke | 04.80 |
3 | Hágangur frá Neðra-Seli | Oona Auer | 04.40 |
4 | Óskar vom Mühlenhof | Sina Braun | 02.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sveidi-Rubin von Roetgen | Ronja Wurst | 08.36 |
2 | Hágangur frá Neðra-Seli | Oona Auer | 08.29 |
3 | Geir frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 | Frederike Spude | 07.93 |
4 | Grímur vom Wiesenhof | Mailin Herdtfelder | 07.86 |
5 | Tritill vom Puttenbroeckhof | Hannah Lötz | 07.64 |
6 | Kátína frá Efri-Brú | Lena Becker | 07.50 |
7 | Óskar vom Mühlenhof | Sina Braun | 07.36 |
8 | Framfús vom Nordlicht | Leonie Schzipior | 07.29 |
9 | Tryggur von Gut Kempen | Charlotte Feuerstein | 07.21 |
10 | Kraftur von Ellenbach | Sophia Henke | 07.14 |
11 | Sælingur vom Grönholm | Victoria Reinicke | 07.00 |
12 | Fína vom Steinhausener Hof | Sophia Löffler | 06.93 |
13 | Þrándur frá Brunnum | Hannah Maaßen | 06.86 |
13 | Ísey frá Þorkelshóli 2 | Roaske Kompagne | 06.86 |
15 | Harpa frá Ljósalandi | Charlotte Becker | 06.71 |
16 | Máni vom Distelhof | Momme Wiendieck | 06.64 |
17 | Glitnir vom Wiesenhof | Helen Buchwald | 06.21 |
17 | Pipar från Gröna Gången | Hannah Stolz | 06.21 |
17 | Timmi vom Leinetal | Luisa Kiara Kahle | 06.21 |
20 | Fengur frá Stóra-Hofi | Freya Silja Johannsen | 06.07 |
21 | Dís vom Mühlenberg | Linus Jankowski | 06.00 |
21 | Tindur vom Lindenhof | Viola Berning | 06.00 |
21 | Riddari vom Grenzland | Joshua Winkler | 06.00 |
24 | Elva frá Laugardælum | Freya Silja Johannsen | 05.93 |
24 | Lind vom Aligser Hof | Jette Soltész | 05.93 |
26 | Skerpa frá Hítarnesi | Alena Bucher | 05.64 |
27 | Grámann vom Lotushof | Victoria Bönström | 05.43 |
28 | Dimmalimm von der Neitzerheide | Melina Rau | 05.14 |
28 | Glóa - | Oona Auer | 05.14 |
30 | Furðufugl frá Móskógum | Viola Berning | 05.00 |
30 | Safír vom Barghof | Elisa Schröder | 05.00 |
32 | Hymir vom Blocksberg 2 | Yara Betten | 04.93 |
33 | Dreki - | Emma Lovis Enderlein | 04.57 |
34 | Svana vom Rosenberg | Anthea Hartmann | 04.36 |
35 | Fáfnir vom Kolleshof | Emma Herovic | 04.07 |
36 | Hryðja frá Hrauni | Pia Kluger | 03.86 |
37 | Aron von Nordheim | Lara Weichlein | 03.43 |
38 | Óðinn vom Rebberg | Karl Kaiser | 02.71 |
39 | Dalvar vom Seitenhof | Chiara Barthel | 00.14 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fönix frá Hemlu | Charlotte Seraina Hütter | 06.20 |
2 | Eldur frá Miðsitju | Maxime Mijnlieff | 06.20 |
3 | Draumur vom Bockholts-Hoff | Vincent Johannes Wendt | 06.07 |
4 | Sprengja frá Ketilsstöðum | Teresa Schmelter | 06.03 |
5 | Fagri-Blesi von Rauerborg | Nori Holst | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fagri-Blesi von Rauerborg | Nori Holst | 05.97 |
2 | Freyþór frá Ásbrú | Philip Fricke | 05.84 |
3 | Geir frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 | Frederike Spude | 05.83 |
4 | Boggi vom Bautzenhof | Meggie Maria Klose | 05.80 |
5 | Gellivör von Ellenbach | Carlotta Hergenröther | 05.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldur frá Miðsitju | Maxime Mijnlieff | 06.13 |
1 | Dagon von der Osterhöll | Sophia Henke | 06.13 |
3 | Draumur vom Bockholts-Hoff | Vincent Johannes Wendt | 06.03 |
4 | Sprengja frá Ketilsstöðum | Teresa Schmelter | 06.00 |
5 | Fönix frá Hemlu | Charlotte Seraina Hütter | 05.97 |
6 | Geir frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 | Frederike Spude | 05.93 |
7 | Boggi vom Bautzenhof | Meggie Maria Klose | 05.90 |
8 | Freyþór frá Ásbrú | Philip Fricke | 05.83 |
8 | Gellivör von Ellenbach | Carlotta Hergenröther | 05.83 |
10 | Fagri-Blesi von Rauerborg | Nori Holst | 05.77 |
11 | Furðufugl frá Móskógum | Viola Berning | 05.70 |
12 | Snilld frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 | Lara Fedorov | 05.67 |
12 | Feitur (Fitur) vom Bergischen Land | Emma Gülden | 05.67 |
12 | Björk frá Miðsitju | Michelle Bendicks | 05.67 |
15 | Tóbías frá Hamarsey | Leonie Gnad | 05.63 |
15 | Dans von der Creeksidefarm | Frederike Spude | 05.63 |
17 | Feykir frá Garði | Simone Strehl | 05.60 |
17 | Sólon von Vierthohen | Finja Jebens | 05.60 |
19 | Hátindur vom Blocksberg 2 | Charlotte Seraina Hütter | 05.57 |
20 | Bleikur von Allenbach | Leah Effe | 05.53 |
21 | Hágangur frá Neðra-Seli | Oona Auer | 05.43 |
22 | Kría vom Neddernhof | Constanze Schulze Buschhoff | 05.13 |
23 | Kári von Berghausen | Maxime Mijnlieff | 04.80 |
24 | Baldur Freyr frá Búlandi | Alicia Uhlitzsch | 04.63 |
25 | Glæsir von der Igelsburg | Nina Kesenheimer | 04.37 |
26 | Léttir vom Wolfsstrauch | Amelie Wolff | 04.27 |
27 | Kóngur frá Sörlatungu | Constanze Schulze Buschhoff | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bringa frá Brautarholti | Lena Becker | 05.93 |
2 | Djásn frá Ármóti | Maxilie Thulfaut | 05.83 |
3 | Draumur vom Bastenberg | Eva Wulf | 05.67 |
3 | Bliðka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Leonie Gnad | 05.67 |
5 | Gáta vom Pfaffenbuck II | Charlotte Feuerstein | 05.60 |
6 | Adam frá Efri-Skálateigi 1 | Roaske Kompagne | 05.47 |
7 | Birna frá Vorsabæ II | Roaske Kompagne | 05.40 |
8 | Djáknar vom Bockholts-Hoff | Meggie Maria Klose | 05.20 |
9 | Lind vom Aligser Hof | Jette Soltész | 05.17 |
10 | Dansmaer vom Aligser Hof | Jette Soltész | 05.13 |
11 | Grímur vom Wiesenhof | Mailin Herdtfelder | 05.10 |
11 | Skessa vom Bärenfilz | Judith Bartelt | 05.10 |
13 | Diljá frá Hólabæ | Pia Laatsch | 04.97 |
14 | Kolgrímur vom Aubachtal | Lisa Liebetrau | 04.93 |
15 | Elva frá Laugardælum | Freya Silja Johannsen | 04.90 |
16 | Glitnir vom Wiesenhof | Helen Buchwald | 04.77 |
17 | Sigyn vom Stegberg | Anika Huber | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gellivör von Ellenbach | Carlotta Hergenröther | 06.00 |
2 | Baldur Freyr frá Búlandi | Alicia Uhlitzsch | 05.87 |
3 | Snilld frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 | Lara Fedorov | 05.83 |
4 | Ísey frá Þorkelshóli 2 | Roaske Kompagne | 05.80 |
5 | Diljá frá Hólabæ | Pia Laatsch | 05.73 |
5 | Feykir frá Garði | Simone Strehl | 05.73 |
7 | Þrándur frá Brunnum | Hannah Maaßen | 05.70 |
7 | Glói von Heidmoor | Maxilie Thulfaut | 05.70 |
9 | Glitnir frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Annika Kölnberger | 05.63 |
10 | Máni vom Distelhof | Momme Wiendieck | 05.57 |
10 | Fönix frá Hemlu | Charlotte Seraina Hütter | 05.57 |
10 | Váli frá Vestmannaeyjum | Una Dobler | 05.57 |
10 | Fagri-Blesi von Rauerborg | Nori Holst | 05.57 |
14 | Theo vom Bockholts-Hoff | Sophia Henke | 05.50 |
15 | Gnýr vom Röschbacherhof | Elena Walter | 05.40 |
16 | Sær vom Aubachtal | Yannick Wessel | 05.30 |
17 | Skotti von Godemoor | Helen Pröve | 05.27 |
18 | Dimmalimm von Kleers Hof | Anna Mann | 05.23 |
19 | Tóbías frá Hamarsey | Leonie Gnad | 05.07 |
20 | Móna-Lísa frá Skarði | Nina Kesenheimer | 05.03 |
21 | Fenja vom Derkingshof | Nicole Marina Ess | 05.00 |
22 | Dansmaer vom Aligser Hof | Jette Soltész | 04.97 |
23 | Darri vom Pfaffenbuck | Katharina Stettner | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Feitur (Fitur) vom Bergischen Land | Emma Gülden | 06.07 |
2 | Álfasteinn vom Barghof | Helen Buchwald | 06.03 |
2 | Draumur vom Bastenberg | Eva Wulf | 06.03 |
4 | Tobi von Blastur | Lucia Walleshauser | 05.97 |
4 | Björk frá Miðsitju | Michelle Bendicks | 05.97 |
6 | Djásn frá Ármóti | Maxilie Thulfaut | 05.90 |
7 | Laufi frá Akurgerði | Lara Fedorov | 05.80 |
8 | Mysa frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Torben Weißner | 05.70 |
9 | Strákur (Strakkur) vom Meiersberg | Paula Röseler | 05.63 |
9 | Adam frá Efri-Skálateigi 1 | Roaske Kompagne | 05.63 |
11 | Barón von Jóreykur | Finnja Grieger | 05.60 |
12 | Bliðka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Leonie Gnad | 05.57 |
13 | Snælda vom Lipperthof | Charlene Schmeer | 05.53 |
13 | Hvinur von Hammersdorf | Lea Vilhjálmsdóttir Menzinger | 05.53 |
15 | Tindur vom Lindenhof | Viola Berning | 05.50 |
16 | Mánadís von Landefeld | Klara von Dalwig | 05.47 |
17 | Safír vom Barghof | Elisa Schröder | 05.37 |
17 | Harpa frá Ljósalandi | Charlotte Becker | 05.37 |
19 | Rósa vom Hollerbusch | Antonia von Oppen | 05.33 |
19 | Háfeti vom Friedrichshof | Meline Herndl | 05.33 |
21 | Dama vom Schloßberg | lillian tussinger | 05.30 |
22 | Elva frá Laugardælum | Freya Silja Johannsen | 05.23 |
22 | Fengur vom Mitteltalhof | Viola Berning | 05.23 |
22 | Sveidi-Rubin von Roetgen | Ronja Wurst | 05.23 |
25 | Leiftri von der Waydbrink | Shyrine Breuer | 05.10 |
25 | Lind vom Aligser Hof | Jette Soltész | 05.10 |
27 | Haraldur vom Trollstieg | Meeri Campe | 05.07 |
28 | Svertla fra Eyfjörd | Felix Kühnel | 05.03 |
29 | Vindur vom Sophienhof | Johannes Jansen | 05.00 |
29 | Þrymur von Seppensen | Leonie Antonia Germann | 05.00 |
31 | Timmi vom Leinetal | Luisa Kiara Kahle | 04.90 |
31 | Hrúni vom Pfaffenbuck II | Rosalie Heller | 04.90 |
31 | Óskar vom Mühlenhof | Sina Braun | 04.90 |
34 | Sjóður frá Neðra-Seli | Lea Nettelnstrot | 04.77 |
35 | Frökk vom Nordsternhof | Annik Nelles | 04.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glói von Heidmoor | Maxilie Thulfaut | 05.97 |
2 | Feykir frá Garði | Simone Strehl | 05.87 |
3 | Feitur (Fitur) vom Bergischen Land | Emma Gülden | 05.83 |
3 | Gellivör von Ellenbach | Carlotta Hergenröther | 05.83 |
5 | Tóbías frá Hamarsey | Leonie Gnad | 05.80 |
5 | Baldur Freyr frá Búlandi | Alicia Uhlitzsch | 05.80 |
7 | Björk frá Miðsitju | Michelle Bendicks | 05.73 |
7 | Bleikur von Allenbach | Leah Effe | 05.73 |
9 | Gnýr vom Röschbacherhof | Elena Walter | 05.67 |
10 | Skotti von Godemoor | Helen Pröve | 05.63 |
11 | Ölvaldur-Litli vom Bockholts-Hoff | Justus Krökel | 05.60 |
11 | Tindur vom Lindenhof | Viola Berning | 05.60 |
13 | Glitnir frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Annika Kölnberger | 05.57 |
13 | Ísey frá Þorkelshóli 2 | Roaske Kompagne | 05.57 |
15 | Þrándur frá Brunnum | Hannah Maaßen | 05.53 |
16 | Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli | Jule-Marie Herold | 05.50 |
17 | Goliat vom Mitteltalhof | Paulina Becker | 05.47 |
17 | Theo vom Bockholts-Hoff | Sophia Henke | 05.47 |
19 | Forsæla von Godemoor | Sophie Nalop | 05.43 |
19 | Mánadís von Landefeld | Klara von Dalwig | 05.43 |
21 | Haraldur vom Trollstieg | Meeri Campe | 05.33 |
22 | Framfús vom Nordlicht | Leonie Schzipior | 05.17 |
23 | Fengur vom Mitteltalhof | Viola Berning | 05.13 |
24 | Fenja vom Derkingshof | Nicole Marina Ess | 05.10 |
25 | Kvörn frá Hrísum 2 | Meggie Maria Klose | 05.00 |
25 | Aron von Nordheim | Lara Weichlein | 05.00 |
27 | Aðall frá Flagbjarnarholti | Meline Herndl | 04.97 |
28 | Máni vom Distelhof | Momme Wiendieck | 04.93 |
29 | Móna-Lísa frá Skarði | Nina Kesenheimer | 04.90 |
29 | Mysa frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Torben Weißner | 04.90 |
31 | Þór (Thor) von Spiessenhof | Philip Fricke | 04.83 |
32 | Sær vom Aubachtal | Yannick Wessel | 04.73 |
33 | Háfeti vom Friedrichshof | Meline Herndl | 04.63 |
34 | Farsæll von der Elschenau | Janna Nelles | 04.27 |
34 | Tritill vom Puttenbroeckhof | Hannah Lötz | 04.27 |
36 | Váli frá Vestmannaeyjum | Una Dobler | 00.00 |
36 | Kátína frá Efri-Brú | Lena Becker | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kría vom Neddernhof | Constanze Schulze Buschhoff | 06.50 |
2 | Táta von Ellenbach | Lilli Eisch | 05.92 |
3 | Rut frá Vatnsenda | Sophia Mühlhause | 05.75 |
4 | Ölvaldur-Litli vom Bockholts-Hoff | Justus Krökel | 05.67 |
5 | Fjöður von Godemoor | Sophie Nalop | 05.59 |
6 | Framfús vom Nordlicht | Leonie Schzipior | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ölvaldur-Litli vom Bockholts-Hoff | Justus Krökel | 05.75 |
2 | Bleikur von Allenbach | Leah Effe | 05.42 |
3 | Sokki fra Tøndborg | Sophie Ruppert | 05.33 |
4 | Pjakkur von Hof Osterkamp | Johanna Kiehl | 05.09 |
5 | Birna frá Vorsabæ II | Roaske Kompagne | 04.67 |
6 | Farsæll von der Elschenau | Janna Nelles | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kría vom Neddernhof | Constanze Schulze Buschhoff | 06.30 |
2 | Rut frá Vatnsenda | Sophia Mühlhause | 05.80 |
3 | Framfús vom Nordlicht | Leonie Schzipior | 05.70 |
4 | Fjöður von Godemoor | Sophie Nalop | 05.67 |
5 | Táta von Ellenbach | Lilli Eisch | 05.63 |
6 | Bleikur von Allenbach | Leah Effe | 05.60 |
6 | Ölvaldur-Litli vom Bockholts-Hoff | Justus Krökel | 05.60 |
8 | Pjakkur von Hof Osterkamp | Johanna Kiehl | 05.57 |
9 | Farsæll von der Elschenau | Janna Nelles | 05.53 |
9 | Birna frá Vorsabæ II | Roaske Kompagne | 05.53 |
9 | Sokki fra Tøndborg | Sophie Ruppert | 05.53 |
12 | Dalvar vom Seitenhof | Chiara Barthel | 05.50 |
13 | Snerpa - | Janine Berking | 05.43 |
13 | Bjarki vom Veybachhof | Janna Nelles | 05.43 |
13 | Randalín - | Johanna Jacobi | 05.43 |
16 | Elka vom Lindichwald | Gabriel Walleshauser | 05.33 |
16 | Tyson vom Ahnetal | Johanna Kiehl | 05.33 |
16 | Hákon - | Selina Amann | 05.33 |
19 | Svali - | Antonia Baltrusch | 05.30 |
19 | Jaðar vom Hirtenhof | Marla Daiß | 05.30 |
19 | Esja vom Barghof | Mia Maruniak | 05.30 |
19 | Fengur frá Stóra-Hofi | Freya Silja Johannsen | 05.30 |
23 | Perla frá Austurási | Loredana Marceline Roggatz | 05.27 |
23 | Orvar fra Strøbjerge | Luisa Kiara Kahle | 05.27 |
23 | Tryggur von Gut Kempen | Charlotte Feuerstein | 05.27 |
26 | Sælingur vom Grönholm | Victoria Reinicke | 05.23 |
27 | Sandra vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Alina Gnad | 05.20 |
27 | Aðall frá Flagbjarnarholti | Meline Herndl | 05.20 |
27 | Keila vom Neuhof | Victoria Rohde | 05.20 |
30 | Stigla von Heiderfeld | Ida Poggenberg | 05.17 |
31 | Bjarki frá Hólum | Michelle Bendicks | 05.13 |
32 | Nils von der Alten Linde | Clara Ollech | 05.10 |
32 | Pipar från Gröna Gången | Hannah Stolz | 05.10 |
32 | Otra vom Seitenhof | Emma Herovic | 05.10 |
35 | Aría frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Lucca Sophie Fülles | 05.07 |
36 | Litfari frá Feti | Tabea Bretschneider | 05.03 |
36 | Riddari vom Grenzland | Joshua Winkler | 05.03 |
38 | Glymur frá Kvistum | Annik Nelles | 04.97 |
39 | Prýði-Rún (Prydi-Run) vom Behrenland | Cedric Baus | 04.93 |
39 | Tæfa vom Wimmersberg | Ariana Lang | 04.93 |
39 | Dimmalimm von der Neitzerheide | Melina Rau | 04.93 |
39 | Sigyn vom Stegberg | Anika Huber | 04.93 |
43 | Glóa vom Hollerbusch | Malin Jordis Skupch | 04.87 |
44 | Hrefna frá Kambi | Katharina Kantor | 04.83 |
45 | Dís vom Mühlenberg | Linus Jankowski | 04.70 |
46 | Skampi vom Lótushof | Lara Weichlein | 04.63 |
47 | Freyr frá Hvítárvöllum | Lotta Semrau | 04.43 |
48 | Una frá Stóra-Hofi | Nicole Marina Ess | 04.30 |
49 | Nótt vom Hirtenhof | Marleen Kaas | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Steinthor vom Panoramahof | Helena Schily | 05.96 |
2 | Sælingur vom Grönholm | Victoria Reinicke | 05.83 |
3 | Strákur (Strakkur) vom Meiersberg | Paula Röseler | 05.79 |
4 | Barón von Jóreykur | Finnja Grieger | 05.71 |
5 | Fengur frá Stóra-Hofi | Freya Silja Johannsen | 05.67 |
6 | Hrafnkarl vom Ohetal | Lilli Eisch | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fengur frá Stóra-Hofi | Freya Silja Johannsen | 05.88 |
2 | Palli vom Frankenhof | Doris Flender | 05.63 |
3 | Tryggur von Gut Kempen | Charlotte Feuerstein | 05.54 |
4 | Sokki fra Tøndborg | Sophie Ruppert | 05.46 |
5 | Hrúni vom Pfaffenbuck II | Rosalie Heller | 05.29 |
5 | Dimmalimm von Kleers Hof | Anna Mann | 05.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Steinthor vom Panoramahof | Helena Schily | 06.07 |
2 | Sælingur vom Grönholm | Victoria Reinicke | 05.90 |
3 | Barón von Jóreykur | Finnja Grieger | 05.83 |
4 | Strákur (Strakkur) vom Meiersberg | Paula Röseler | 05.73 |
5 | Hrafnkarl vom Ohetal | Lilli Eisch | 05.70 |
6 | Dimmalimm von Kleers Hof | Anna Mann | 05.67 |
6 | Fengur frá Stóra-Hofi | Freya Silja Johannsen | 05.67 |
8 | Sokki fra Tøndborg | Sophie Ruppert | 05.63 |
9 | Tryggur von Gut Kempen | Charlotte Feuerstein | 05.60 |
9 | Hrúni vom Pfaffenbuck II | Rosalie Heller | 05.60 |
9 | Palli vom Frankenhof | Doris Flender | 05.60 |
12 | Tyson vom Ahnetal | Johanna Kiehl | 05.57 |
12 | Fjöður von Godemoor | Sophie Nalop | 05.57 |
14 | Pjakkur von Hof Osterkamp | Johanna Kiehl | 05.53 |
15 | Rut frá Vatnsenda | Sophia Mühlhause | 05.50 |
15 | Óskar vom Mühlenhof | Sina Braun | 05.50 |
15 | Skampi vom Lótushof | Lara Weichlein | 05.50 |
18 | Pipar från Gröna Gången | Hannah Stolz | 05.47 |
18 | Glópur frá Móskógum | Finnja Grieger | 05.47 |
20 | Terna vom Hirtenhof | Paula Röseler | 05.43 |
20 | Leiftri von der Waydbrink | Shyrine Breuer | 05.43 |
22 | Gráskeggur frá Hrísum 2 | Victoria Rohde | 05.40 |
22 | Jaðar vom Hirtenhof | Marla Daiß | 05.40 |
22 | Nótt vom Hirtenhof | Marleen Kaas | 05.40 |
22 | Sveidi-Rubin von Roetgen | Ronja Wurst | 05.40 |
22 | Esja vom Barghof | Mia Maruniak | 05.40 |
22 | Þrymur von Seppensen | Leonie Antonia Germann | 05.40 |
28 | Glaumur vom Holler | Leonie Feige | 05.37 |
28 | Rósa vom Hollerbusch | Antonia von Oppen | 05.37 |
30 | Prinzessa vom Schloßberg | Emma Ranker | 05.33 |
30 | Stigla von Heiderfeld | Ida Poggenberg | 05.33 |
30 | Tobi von Blastur | Lucia Walleshauser | 05.33 |
30 | Undra-Bergur frá Íbishóli | Mia Schorn-Högnadottir | 05.33 |
34 | Dimmalimm von der Neitzerheide | Melina Rau | 05.30 |
35 | Hryðja frá Hrauni | Pia Kluger | 05.27 |
36 | Fjalladís vom Lachwaldhof | Hanna Federspil | 05.23 |
37 | Svana vom Rosenberg | Anthea Hartmann | 05.20 |
38 | Una frá Stóra-Hofi | Nicole Marina Ess | 05.13 |
39 | Glóa vom Hollerbusch | Malin Jordis Skupch | 05.10 |
39 | Fróðný fra Bjarup | Lena Janssen | 05.10 |
41 | Bjarki frá Hólum | Michelle Bendicks | 05.07 |
41 | Hjálma vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Lilien Baus | 05.07 |
43 | Skerpa frá Hítarnesi | Alena Bucher | 05.03 |
44 | Darri vom Pfaffenbuck | Katharina Stettner | 05.00 |
45 | Randalín - | Johanna Jacobi | 04.93 |
46 | Tæfa vom Wimmersberg | Ariana Lang | 04.90 |
46 | Vá frá Hvoli | Sophia Mühlhause | 04.90 |
48 | Hrefna frá Kambi | Katharina Kantor | 04.87 |
49 | Orvar fra Strøbjerge | Luisa Kiara Kahle | 04.73 |
50 | Grámann vom Lotushof | Victoria Bönström | 04.40 |
51 | Hákon - | Selina Amann | 04.33 |
52 | Freyr frá Hvítárvöllum | Lotta Semrau | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Segull fra Tjenergården | Hannah Schröder | 05.50 |
2 | Tvistur vom Erlengrund | Luna-Marie Klug | 05.46 |
3 | Drengur von der Sickingerhöhe | Nina Kießling | 05.43 |
4 | Tandri vom Neddernhof | Karla Maria Kosemund | 05.21 |
4 | Mona vom Mönchhof | Fabienne Hinkel | 05.21 |
6 | Ási von der Igelsburg | Charlotte Mack | 05.11 |
6 | Nótt frá Núpum | Lisa Sophie Ortuno Stühring | 05.11 |
8 | Víðir von Günterscheid | Sophie Waggershauser | 04.79 |
8 | Dúna vom Alt-Vogtshof | Lilith Siegel | 04.79 |
10 | Ferja frá Hofi | Nele Hoffmann | 04.64 |
11 | Flosi vom Röschbacherhof | Mara Weigand | 04.61 |
12 | Krummi - | Lilith Siegel | 04.54 |
12 | Nanní frá Brú | Emilia Hergenröther | 04.54 |
14 | Herla vom Kreiswald | Lissy Stölken | 04.50 |
15 | Penni - | Kea Ristow | 04.07 |
16 | Gletta vom Rittershof | Sofie Röder | 03.61 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bára frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Larissa Ambrosius | 04.53 |
2 | Seimur vom Hirtenhof | Emma-Antonine Zahradnik | 03.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dúna vom Alt-Vogtshof | Lilith Siegel | 10.00 |
2 | Víðir von Günterscheid | Sophie Waggershauser | 09.93 |
3 | Krummi - | Lilith Siegel | 06.77 |
4 | Ferja frá Hofi | Nele Hoffmann | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Krummi - | Lilith Siegel | 05.59 |
2 | Tandri vom Neddernhof | Karla Maria Kosemund | 05.02 |
3 | Sonata | Mara Veith | 04.75 |
4 | Víðir von Günterscheid | Sophie Waggershauser | 04.11 |
5 | Dúna vom Alt-Vogtshof | Lilith Siegel | 00.00 |
5 | Ferja frá Hofi | Nele Hoffmann | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aða fra Skarholt | Lara Storch | 06.00 |
2 | Sonata | Mara Veith | 05.75 |
3 | Vani frá Feti | Estelle Scherer | 05.67 |
4 | Felix fra Svennebjerg | Lilli Schneider | 05.42 |
4 | Akkiles frá Efri-Þverá | Alexander Scharnagl | 05.42 |
6 | Spurning frá Ásamýri | Zoe Staubach | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sonata | Mara Veith | 05.67 |
2 | Nanní frá Brú | Emilia Hergenröther | 05.42 |
2 | Embla frá Hellulandi | Larissa Ambrosius | 05.42 |
4 | Hendóttur von Guggenberg | Anouk Bischoff | 05.17 |
5 | Tvistur vom Erlengrund | Luna-Marie Klug | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aða fra Skarholt | Lara Storch | 06.00 |
2 | Spurning frá Ásamýri | Zoe Staubach | 05.90 |
3 | Vani frá Feti | Estelle Scherer | 05.83 |
4 | Felix fra Svennebjerg | Lilli Schneider | 05.80 |
5 | Akkiles frá Efri-Þverá | Alexander Scharnagl | 05.60 |
6 | Sonata | Mara Veith | 05.57 |
7 | Embla frá Hellulandi | Larissa Ambrosius | 05.50 |
8 | Hendóttur von Guggenberg | Anouk Bischoff | 05.47 |
8 | Nanní frá Brú | Emilia Hergenröther | 05.47 |
10 | Tvistur vom Erlengrund | Luna-Marie Klug | 05.37 |
11 | Kráka frá Hofi I | Carlotta Nickel | 05.30 |
11 | Dúna vom Alt-Vogtshof | Lilith Siegel | 05.30 |
11 | Farsæll von Sörlaskjól | Mareike Hildenbrand | 05.30 |
14 | Bára frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Larissa Ambrosius | 05.27 |
14 | Hagaljómi vom Íshof | Jule Fülles | 05.27 |
16 | Draumsýn von Hof Osterkamp | Lynn Rassmann | 05.20 |
17 | Seimur vom Hirtenhof | Emma-Antonine Zahradnik | 05.10 |
18 | Keisari frá Miðási | Nina Kießling | 05.03 |
19 | Herla vom Kreiswald | Lissy Stölken | 05.00 |
20 | Ferja frá Hofi | Nele Hoffmann | 04.93 |
21 | Sara vom Odinshof | Charlotte Mack | 04.83 |
22 | Gletta vom Rittershof | Sofie Röder | 04.73 |
23 | Segull fra Tjenergården | Hannah Schröder | 04.60 |
23 | Mona vom Mönchhof | Fabienne Hinkel | 04.60 |
25 | Nótt frá Núpum | Lisa Sophie Ortuno Stühring | 04.43 |
26 | Drengur von der Sickingerhöhe | Nina Kießling | 04.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Krummi - | Lilith Siegel | 05.60 |
2 | Dúna vom Alt-Vogtshof | Lilith Siegel | 05.50 |
3 | Tandri vom Neddernhof | Karla Maria Kosemund | 05.00 |
4 | Mona vom Mönchhof | Fabienne Hinkel | 04.40 |
5 | Tvistur vom Erlengrund | Luna-Marie Klug | 04.00 |
6 | Víðir von Günterscheid | Sophie Waggershauser | 03.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Segull fra Tjenergården | Hannah Schröder | 07.50 |
2 | Dís vom Mühlenberg | Linda Jankowski | 07.14 |
2 | Krummi - | Lilith Siegel | 07.14 |
4 | Herla vom Kreiswald | Lissy Stölken | 06.71 |
5 | Nótt frá Núpum | Lisa Sophie Ortuno Stühring | 06.64 |
6 | Nanní frá Brú | Emilia Hergenröther | 06.57 |
7 | Sara vom Odinshof | Charlotte Mack | 06.00 |
8 | Ferja frá Hofi | Nele Hoffmann | 05.86 |
9 | Víðir von Günterscheid | Sophie Waggershauser | 05.79 |
9 | Gletta vom Rittershof | Sofie Röder | 05.79 |
11 | Tandri vom Neddernhof | Karla Maria Kosemund | 04.50 |
12 | Tvistur vom Erlengrund | Luna-Marie Klug | 03.64 |
13 | Dúna vom Alt-Vogtshof | Lilith Siegel | 02.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vani frá Feti | Estelle Scherer | 06.13 |
2 | Segull fra Tjenergården | Hannah Schröder | 05.96 |
3 | Sonata | Mara Veith | 05.79 |
4 | Hagaljómi vom Íshof | Jule Fülles | 05.71 |
4 | Felix fra Svennebjerg | Lilli Schneider | 05.71 |
6 | Ási von der Igelsburg | Charlotte Mack | 04.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Felix fra Svennebjerg | Lilli Schneider | 05.67 |
2 | Nanní frá Brú | Emilia Hergenröther | 05.58 |
3 | Spurning frá Ásamýri | Zoe Staubach | 05.54 |
4 | Aða fra Skarholt | Lara Storch | 05.38 |
5 | Hendóttur von Guggenberg | Anouk Bischoff | 05.25 |
6 | Fengur vom Beienbach | Finja Polenz | 05.13 |
7 | Farsæll von Sörlaskjól | Mareike Hildenbrand | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Segull fra Tjenergården | Hannah Schröder | 06.40 |
2 | Hagaljómi vom Íshof | Jule Fülles | 05.90 |
3 | Vani frá Feti | Estelle Scherer | 05.80 |
4 | Sonata | Mara Veith | 05.70 |
4 | Ási von der Igelsburg | Charlotte Mack | 05.70 |
6 | Spurning frá Ásamýri | Zoe Staubach | 05.67 |
7 | Felix fra Svennebjerg | Lilli Schneider | 05.60 |
8 | Nanní frá Brú | Emilia Hergenröther | 05.53 |
9 | Aða fra Skarholt | Lara Storch | 05.50 |
10 | Hendóttur von Guggenberg | Anouk Bischoff | 05.40 |
10 | Farsæll von Sörlaskjól | Mareike Hildenbrand | 05.40 |
10 | Fengur vom Beienbach | Finja Polenz | 05.40 |
13 | Flosi vom Röschbacherhof | Mara Weigand | 05.37 |
14 | Embla frá Hellulandi | Larissa Ambrosius | 05.33 |
15 | Nótt frá Núpum | Lisa Sophie Ortuno Stühring | 05.27 |
15 | Mona vom Mönchhof | Fabienne Hinkel | 05.27 |
17 | Herla vom Kreiswald | Lissy Stölken | 05.17 |
17 | Keisari frá Miðási | Nina Kießling | 05.17 |
19 | Drengur von der Sickingerhöhe | Nina Kießling | 05.13 |
20 | Dúna vom Alt-Vogtshof | Lilith Siegel | 05.07 |
21 | Akkiles frá Efri-Þverá | Alexander Scharnagl | 05.03 |
22 | Gletta vom Rittershof | Sofie Röder | 05.00 |
22 | Ferja frá Hofi | Nele Hoffmann | 05.00 |
24 | Penni - | Kea Ristow | 04.97 |
25 | Draumsýn von Hof Osterkamp | Lynn Rassmann | 04.93 |
26 | Tvistur vom Erlengrund | Luna-Marie Klug | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hraðbodi vom Wiesenhof | Wiebke Holthoff | 05.90 |
2 | Pjakkur frá Eyvindarmúla | Lilly Marie Förster | 05.70 |
3 | Snælda frá Kvistum | Eline Rebmann | 05.50 |
4 | Fynn - | Susi Mohr | 05.40 |
5 | Salka frá Ásgeirsbrekku | Nica Simmchen | 05.30 |
5 | Andvari vom Bienwald | Janno Simmchen | 05.30 |
7 | Snabbi vom Schloß Neubronn | Lenya Wurst | 05.20 |
8 | Thaldur (Tjaldur) von Boom | Letizia Radspieler | 05.00 |
9 | Safír vom Sommerfeld | Isabell Ebert | 04.90 |
9 | Drösull frá Friðheimum | Nane Soltesz | 04.90 |
11 | Branda - | Johanna Löffler | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Drösull frá Friðheimum | Nane Soltesz | 06.00 |
2 | Branda - | Johanna Löffler | 05.80 |
3 | Safír vom Sommerfeld | Isabell Ebert | 05.60 |
4 | Snabbi vom Schloß Neubronn | Lenya Wurst | 05.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hraðbodi vom Wiesenhof | Wiebke Holthoff | 06.09 |
2 | Drösull frá Friðheimum | Nane Soltesz | 05.53 |
3 | Andvari vom Bienwald | Janno Simmchen | 05.44 |
4 | Salka frá Ásgeirsbrekku | Nica Simmchen | 05.41 |
5 | Snabbi vom Schloß Neubronn | Lenya Wurst | 04.94 |
6 | Branda - | Johanna Löffler | 03.56 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Orða vom Pfaffenbuck II | Johanna Reisinger | 06.34 |
2 | Ögri frá Hvolsvelli | Maria-Chiara Timm | 05.75 |
3 | Pjakkur frá Eyvindarmúla | Lilly Marie Förster | 05.50 |
4 | Drösull frá Friðheimum | Nane Soltesz | 05.25 |
5 | Snælda frá Kvistum | Eline Rebmann | 04.84 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Orða vom Pfaffenbuck II | Johanna Reisinger | 06.20 |
2 | Ögri frá Hvolsvelli | Maria-Chiara Timm | 05.57 |
3 | Drösull frá Friðheimum | Nane Soltesz | 05.43 |
4 | Snælda frá Kvistum | Eline Rebmann | 05.33 |
5 | Pjakkur frá Eyvindarmúla | Lilly Marie Förster | 05.30 |
6 | Hraðbodi vom Wiesenhof | Wiebke Holthoff | 05.27 |
7 | Dimmalimm von der Neitzerheide | Sophia Rau | 05.10 |
8 | Grámann fra Skovstrupholm | Florentine Haver | 04.93 |
9 | Lukka vom Hempelhof | Julia Schaffranka | 04.73 |
10 | Kjarni - | Mieke Herndl | 04.70 |
11 | Branda - | Johanna Löffler | 04.60 |
12 | Snabbi vom Schloß Neubronn | Lenya Wurst | 04.30 |
13 | Salka frá Ásgeirsbrekku | Nica Simmchen | 03.77 |
14 | Safír vom Sommerfeld | Isabell Ebert | 03.37 |
15 | Fynn - | Susi Mohr | 03.27 |
16 | Andvari vom Bienwald | Janno Simmchen | 01.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hraðbodi vom Wiesenhof | Wiebke Holthoff | 07.64 |
2 | Drösull frá Friðheimum | Nane Soltesz | 07.21 |
3 | Andvari vom Bienwald | Janno Simmchen | 07.07 |
4 | Snabbi vom Schloß Neubronn | Lenya Wurst | 07.00 |
5 | Salka frá Ásgeirsbrekku | Nica Simmchen | 06.21 |
6 | Branda - | Johanna Löffler | 06.00 |
7 | Safír vom Sommerfeld | Isabell Ebert | 05.00 |
8 | Dimmalimm von der Neitzerheide | Sophia Rau | 04.36 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ögri frá Hvolsvelli | Maria-Chiara Timm | 05.54 |
2 | Orða vom Pfaffenbuck II | Johanna Reisinger | 05.46 |
3 | Grámann fra Skovstrupholm | Florentine Haver | 05.33 |
4 | Hraðbodi vom Wiesenhof | Wiebke Holthoff | 05.25 |
5 | Drösull frá Friðheimum | Nane Soltesz | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hraðbodi vom Wiesenhof | Wiebke Holthoff | 06.10 |
2 | Orða vom Pfaffenbuck II | Johanna Reisinger | 05.90 |
3 | Grámann fra Skovstrupholm | Florentine Haver | 05.43 |
3 | Ögri frá Hvolsvelli | Maria-Chiara Timm | 05.43 |
5 | Drösull frá Friðheimum | Nane Soltesz | 05.30 |
6 | Andvari vom Bienwald | Janno Simmchen | 05.20 |
7 | Dimmalimm von der Neitzerheide | Sophia Rau | 05.10 |
8 | Fynn - | Susi Mohr | 05.03 |
9 | Kjarni - | Mieke Herndl | 04.93 |
10 | Snabbi vom Schloß Neubronn | Lenya Wurst | 04.90 |
10 | Safír vom Sommerfeld | Isabell Ebert | 04.90 |
12 | Thaldur (Tjaldur) von Boom | Letizia Radspieler | 04.87 |
13 | Branda - | Johanna Löffler | 04.43 |
14 | Pjakkur frá Eyvindarmúla | Lilly Marie Förster | 04.40 |
15 | Snælda frá Kvistum | Eline Rebmann | 03.93 |
16 | Salka frá Ásgeirsbrekku | Nica Simmchen | 03.57 |
17 | Hugi von Alendorf | Freyja Marie Pardeyke | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolfaxi - | Ronja Wurst | 08.00 |
2 | Þjótandi von Hellubrún | Pascal Burow | 07.20 |
3 | Branda - | Johanna Löffler | 06.90 |
3 | Sesar frá Hítarnesi | Kilian Bucher | 06.90 |
3 | Skerpa frá Hítarnesi | Alena Bucher | 06.90 |
3 | Kóngur frá Ármóti | Nicola Lörwald | 06.90 |
3 | Fína vom Steinhausener Hof | Sophia Löffler | 06.90 |
8 | Skessa vom Bärenfilz | Judith Bartelt | 06.40 |
9 | Bassi frá Egilsstöðum 2 | Tatjana Baltz | 06.20 |
9 | Eining vom Sophienhof | Charlotte Mainz | 06.20 |
11 | Fengur frá Stóra-Hofi | Freya Silja Johannsen | 06.10 |
12 | Snabbi vom Schloß Neubronn | Lenya Wurst | 06.00 |
13 | Gnýr vom Röschbacherhof | Elena Walter | 05.90 |
13 | Drösull frá Friðheimum | Nane Soltesz | 05.90 |
13 | Sveidi-Rubin von Roetgen | Ronja Wurst | 05.90 |
16 | Hersir vom Bockholts-Hoff | Emelie Manu Kahle | 05.70 |
17 | Adam frá Efri-Skálateigi 1 | Roaske Kompagne | 05.60 |
18 | Krummi - | Lilith Siegel | 05.50 |
19 | Lind vom Aligser Hof | Jette Soltész | 05.40 |
19 | Nils von der Alten Linde | Clara Ollech | 05.40 |
21 | Móna-Lísa frá Skarði | Nina Kesenheimer | 05.20 |
21 | Örk frá Grund 2 | Hannah Stolz | 05.20 |
23 | Bliðka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Leonie Gnad | 05.00 |
23 | Sjóður frá Neðra-Seli | Lea Nettelnstrot | 05.00 |
25 | Grímur vom Wiesenhof | Mailin Herdtfelder | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hersir vom Bockholts-Hoff | Emelie Manu Kahle | 10.00 |
2 | Berta vom Forstwald | Mieke Merkisch | 09.88 |
3 | Hrund frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Jasmin Adam | 09.66 |
4 | Fylkir vom Birkenhof | Angelina Horz | 09.14 |
4 | Móna-Lísa frá Skarði | Nina Kesenheimer | 09.14 |
6 | Litfari frá Feti | Tabea Bretschneider | 08.34 |
7 | Perla frá Austurási | Loredana Marceline Roggatz | 08.06 |
8 | Skessa vom Bärenfilz | Judith Bartelt | 07.94 |
9 | Sesar frá Hítarnesi | Kilian Bucher | 07.90 |
10 | Garpur vom Gut Tiergarten | Lily Alpmann | 07.82 |
11 | Hýra vom Wiesenhof | Ronja Steiner | 07.70 |
12 | Kristall vom Ruppiner Hof | Victoria Launay | 07.68 |
13 | Tryggur von Gut Kempen | Charlotte Feuerstein | 07.64 |
14 | Tyson vom Ahnetal | Johanna Kiehl | 07.60 |
15 | Héðinn vom Ruppiner Hof | Pia Grabsdorf | 07.14 |
16 | Tritill vom Puttenbroeckhof | Hannah Lötz | 07.04 |
17 | Víkingur vom Gut Tiergarten | Angelina Horz | 06.98 |
18 | Sólfari vom Lækurhof | Dana Joelle Kasten | 06.00 |
19 | Hrefna frá Kambi | Katharina Kantor | 05.68 |
20 | Skerpa frá Hítarnesi | Alena Bucher | 05.32 |
21 | Ganti vom Hausruckhof | Luisa Liliana Westa | 05.24 |
22 | Fína vom Steinhausener Hof | Sophia Löffler | 05.20 |
23 | Kraka von Ellenbach | Tashia Peitz | 04.26 |