Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heiðar frá Meðalfelli | Elisa Hofmann | 07.48 |
2 | Molda frá Bakkakoti | Franziska Nitze | 07.14 |
3 | Alvitur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 06.87 |
4 | Sædis vom Windhof | Anna Manz | 06.67 |
5 | Hjalti vom Blitzberg | Chrissy Seipolt | 06.62 |
6 | Vopni frá Miðhúsum | Svenja Braun | 06.50 |
7 | Hrani frá Aldenghoor | Lisa Schreiner | 06.37 |
8 | Bjarki | Franziska Nitze | 06.33 |
9 | Ellý von Roetgen | Cristina Daniele | 05.79 |
10 | Gloa von Catenhorn | Anna Schweifel | 05.76 |
11 | Tilberi vom Eldhof | Rebecca Achenbach | 05.60 |
12 | Raudka | Lea Buttgereit | 05.40 |
13 | Sikill vom Sommerberg | Marsha Wettlaufer | 05.09 |
14 | Hjalti vom Grundhof | Jennifer Brehm | 04.83 |
15 | Bjarki von Norddorf | Meike Unser | 04.80 |
16 | Gamma vom Lixhof | Svenja Braun | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Héra frá Torfastöðum | Ines Hofmeier | 06.02 |
2 | Glanni von Osterbyholz | Lena König | 05.93 |
3 | Helfari vom Birkenhof | Annika Hassel | 05.60 |
4 | Prins | Josefin Maier | 04.43 |
5 | Kári vom Wiesenhof | Bernhard Podlech | 04.14 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kári vom Wiesenhof | Bernhard Podlech | 06.23 |
2 | Helfari vom Birkenhof | Annika Hassel | 06.20 |
3 | Héra frá Torfastöðum | Ines Hofmeier | 05.80 |
4 | Glanni von Osterbyholz | Lena König | 05.47 |
5 | Glaumur frá Eyrarbakka | Inga Müller | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Djarfur van Lukkubae | Katrin Reinert | 07.61 |
2 | Dekja von Hassel | Hanna Damouche | 07.06 |
3 | Gandalf (Godi) | Johanna Geber | 07.00 |
4 | Molda frá Bakkakoti | Franziska Nitze | 06.94 |
5 | Uggi frá Eyrarbakka | Lena Berndt | 06.89 |
6 | Tvistur frá Ögmundarstöðum | Cleo Stade | 06.78 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Tvistur frá Ögmundarstöðum | Cleo Stade | 06.67 |
7 | Stígandi frá Kópavogi | Vera Bothe | 06.56 |
8 | Brúni von Faxabol | Anne-Sophie Fliß | 06.45 |
9 | Freyfaxi vom Wolfshof | Maximilian Stühler | 06.17 |
10 | Hjalti vom Blitzberg | Chrissy Seipolt | 06.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Djarfur van Lukkubae | Katrin Reinert | 07.07 |
2 | Gandalf (Godi) | Johanna Geber | 06.93 |
3 | Molda frá Bakkakoti | Franziska Nitze | 06.80 |
4 | Dekja von Hassel | Hanna Damouche | 06.70 |
5 | Uggi frá Eyrarbakka | Lena Berndt | 06.50 |
6 | Brúni von Faxabol | Anne-Sophie Fliß | 06.40 |
7 | Stígandi frá Kópavogi | Vera Bothe | 06.37 |
7 | Tvistur frá Ögmundarstöðum | Cleo Stade | 06.37 |
9 | Freyfaxi vom Wolfshof | Maximilian Stühler | 06.33 |
9 | Hjalti vom Blitzberg | Chrissy Seipolt | 06.33 |
11 | Vaskur vom Neuland | Anna-Friederike Ahrens | 06.30 |
12 | Glampi frá Flögu | Katharina Berner-Müller | 06.27 |
13 | Máni frá Flagbjarnarholti | Sabrina Roszak | 06.23 |
14 | Snör von Eickernstie | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 06.20 |
15 | Snillingur frá Austvaðsholti | Hanna Damouche | 06.10 |
16 | Sædis vom Windhof | Anna Manz | 06.07 |
17 | Cosima vom Ascheloh | Sandra Eggers | 06.00 |
18 | Birtingur | Lotte van Aanholt | 05.87 |
19 | Brá von Seppensen | Majella Merkle | 05.77 |
20 | Korgur frá Ármóti | Inga Müller | 05.50 |
21 | Fagur vom Ostetal | Julia Immig | 05.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skörungur frá Eyrarbakka | Anne-Katrin Irmscher | 07.46 |
2 | Hörður vom Wiesenhof | Bernhard Podlech | 07.38 |
3 | Sprettur von Brock | Rebekka Rückle | 06.75 |
4 | Seifur vom Birkenhof | Jonas Hassel | 06.63 |
5 | Gullveig vom Büskerhook | Maximilian Stühler | 06.58 |
6 | Galsi frá Syðra-Skörðugili | Katharina Brücher | 06.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
7 | Sprettur von Brock | Rebekka Rückle | 06.42 |
7 | Kátina vom Himmelsberg | Johanna Wahl | 06.42 |
9 | Cesar frá Langholti II | Ann-Kathrin Göricke | 06.29 |
10 | Mattes vom Erichshof | Laura-Katharina Griffel | 02.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hörður vom Wiesenhof | Bernhard Podlech | 07.37 |
2 | Skörungur frá Eyrarbakka | Anne-Katrin Irmscher | 07.23 |
3 | Serkur frá Brekku | Johanna Wahl | 06.77 |
4 | Gullveig vom Büskerhook | Maximilian Stühler | 06.60 |
5 | Galsi frá Syðra-Skörðugili | Katharina Brücher | 06.53 |
5 | Seifur vom Birkenhof | Jonas Hassel | 06.53 |
7 | Kátina vom Himmelsberg | Johanna Wahl | 06.50 |
7 | Sprettur von Brock | Rebekka Rückle | 06.50 |
9 | Mattes vom Erichshof | Laura-Katharina Griffel | 06.27 |
9 | Katla vom Kleckerwald | Sarah Stephen | 06.27 |
11 | Linda vom Staudenhof | Carola Beer | 06.17 |
11 | Cesar frá Langholti II | Ann-Kathrin Göricke | 06.17 |
13 | Gikkur frá Dalsmynni | Ninja Dupuis | 06.10 |
14 | Ískristall von Arnaholt | Nina Blesinger | 06.03 |
15 | Garpur | Paula Bock | 05.97 |
16 | Glanni von Osterbyholz | Lena König | 05.93 |
17 | Gliá-Svarta vom Guggenberg | Stefan Hackauf | 05.90 |
17 | Laski von Ascheloh | Iris Löffler | 05.90 |
19 | Hvellur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 05.83 |
19 | Rolex frá Syðri-Brekkum | Michael König | 05.83 |
21 | Hrimnir von Eickernstie | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 05.80 |
21 | Vigga fra Katulabo | Laura Löhrer | 05.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjalti vom Blitzberg | Chrissy Seipolt | 06.93 |
2 | Djarfur van Lukkubae | Katrin Reinert | 06.70 |
3 | Seifur vom Birkenhof | Jonas Hassel | 06.63 |
4 | Gandalf (Godi) | Johanna Geber | 06.60 |
4 | Molda frá Bakkakoti | Franziska Nitze | 06.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Molda frá Bakkakoti | Franziska Nitze | 06.80 |
7 | Skörungur frá Eyrarbakka | Anne-Katrin Irmscher | 06.73 |
8 | Alvitur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 06.43 |
9 | Sædis vom Windhof | Anna Manz | 06.27 |
10 | Hörður vom Wiesenhof | Bernhard Podlech | 06.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjalti vom Blitzberg | Chrissy Seipolt | 06.87 |
2 | Djarfur van Lukkubae | Katrin Reinert | 06.80 |
3 | Seifur vom Birkenhof | Jonas Hassel | 06.67 |
3 | Uggi frá Eyrarbakka | Lena Berndt | 06.67 |
5 | Gandalf (Godi) | Johanna Geber | 06.60 |
6 | Molda frá Bakkakoti | Franziska Nitze | 06.47 |
7 | Skörungur frá Eyrarbakka | Anne-Katrin Irmscher | 06.33 |
7 | Sædis vom Windhof | Anna Manz | 06.33 |
9 | Alvitur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 06.30 |
9 | Hörður vom Wiesenhof | Bernhard Podlech | 06.30 |
11 | Stígandi frá Kópavogi | Vera Bothe | 06.23 |
12 | Freyfaxi vom Wolfshof | Maximilian Stühler | 06.13 |
13 | Brúni von Faxabol | Anne-Sophie Fliß | 06.10 |
14 | Sprettur von Brock | Rebekka Rückle | 06.07 |
14 | Drottning | Sophie Schneider | 06.07 |
14 | Korgur frá Ármóti | Inga Müller | 06.07 |
17 | Vaskur vom Neuland | Anna-Friederike Ahrens | 05.97 |
18 | Kopar von Stirpe | Carola Beer | 05.90 |
19 | Snillingur frá Austvaðsholti | Hanna Damouche | 05.87 |
20 | Tvistur frá Ögmundarstöðum | Cleo Stade | 05.83 |
20 | Brá von Seppensen | Majella Merkle | 05.83 |
22 | Dynjandi frá Gunnarsholti | Jens-Hinrich Warnke | 05.53 |
22 | Snör von Eickernstie | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 05.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bersi vom Vossbarg | Sophie Schneider | 10.00 |
2 | Lysingur | Lotte van Aanholt | 09.67 |
3 | Gladur | Wiebke Frerichs | 09.13 |
4 | Kvistur vom Schnappen | Jacqueline Deichmöller | 08.96 |
5 | Hetja | Saskia Brengelmann | 08.50 |
6 | Stjarna frá Skarði | Svenja Braun | 08.43 |
7 | Styggur von Remmesweiler | Meike Unser | 08.26 |
8 | Vopni frá Miðhúsum | Svenja Braun | 07.61 |
9 | Öðlingur frá Lindarholti | Jana Eiselt | 07.15 |
10 | Hvellur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 05.81 |
11 | Korgur frá Ármóti | Inga Müller | 04.42 |
12 | Bjarki von Norddorf | Meike Unser | 02.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sædis vom Windhof | Anna Manz | 06.54 |
2 | Djarfur van Lukkubae | Katrin Reinert | 06.07 |
3 | Tilberi vom Eldhof | Rebecca Achenbach | 05.89 |
4 | Kvistur vom Schnappen | Jacqueline Deichmöller | 05.82 |
5 | Raudka | Lea Buttgereit | 05.79 |
5 | Gloa von Catenhorn | Anna Schweifel | 05.79 |
7 | Húni | Desirée Haas | 05.75 |
8 | Brá von Seppensen | Majella Merkle | 05.68 |
8 | Kimni vom Alt-Vogtshof | Cristina Daniele | 05.68 |
10 | Gladur | Hanna Lanz | 05.61 |
11 | Kopar von Stirpe | Carola Beer | 05.57 |
11 | Oskadis vom Waldhof | Rebecca Achenbach | 05.57 |
13 | Laski von Ascheloh | Iris Löffler | 05.50 |
14 | Hvellur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 05.46 |
15 | Drottning | Sophie Schneider | 05.36 |
16 | Hrani frá Aldenghoor | Lisa Schreiner | 05.18 |
16 | Kjakur vom Birkenhof | Karina Weiss | 05.18 |
18 | Bersi vom Vossbarg | Sophie Schneider | 05.04 |
19 | Tvistur frá Austvarðsholti | Lena Lienesch | 05.00 |
20 | Reykur vom Ostetal-Bremervörde | Katharina Engelke | 04.93 |
21 | Jara von Altenberg | Madeleine Eiter | 04.75 |
22 | Korgur frá Ármóti | Inga Müller | 04.57 |
23 | Magnus vom Sonnenhof | Pia Kurpiers | 04.46 |
24 | Vera frá Vindási | Ines Hofmeier | 04.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hátindur von Berlar | Jacqueline Deichmöller | 06.36 |
2 | Katla vom Kleckerwald | Sarah Stephen | 05.95 |
3 | Máni frá Neðra-Ási | Franziska Nitze | 05.91 |
4 | Gljái frá Hrafnkelsstöðum I | Robert Lamsfuss | 05.71 |
5 | Gikkur frá Dalsmynni | Ninja Dupuis | 05.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Katla vom Kleckerwald | Sarah Stephen | 06.26 |
7 | Gamma vom Lixhof | Svenja Braun | 06.14 |
8 | Hagalin fra Flögu | Nadine Hahn | 05.76 |
9 | Eldey von Wesel | Wiebke Frerichs | 05.74 |
10 | Tandri von eickernstie | Michelle Mehrmann | 05.31 |
11 | Vigga fra Katulabo | Laura Löhrer | 04.95 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gljái frá Hrafnkelsstöðum I | Robert Lamsfuss | 06.03 |
2 | Hraunar frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu | Dennis-Marvin Wülpern | 06.00 |
3 | Hátindur von Berlar | Jacqueline Deichmöller | 05.77 |
3 | Máni frá Neðra-Ási | Franziska Nitze | 05.77 |
5 | Gikkur frá Dalsmynni | Ninja Dupuis | 05.73 |
6 | Katla vom Kleckerwald | Sarah Stephen | 05.70 |
7 | Hagalin fra Flögu | Nadine Hahn | 05.67 |
8 | Vigga fra Katulabo | Laura Löhrer | 05.63 |
9 | Gamma vom Lixhof | Svenja Braun | 05.60 |
9 | Eldey von Wesel | Wiebke Frerichs | 05.60 |
11 | Tandri von eickernstie | Michelle Mehrmann | 05.57 |
12 | Lind vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 05.53 |
12 | Heiðar frá Meðalfelli | Elisa Hofmann | 05.53 |
14 | Ískristall von Arnaholt | Nina Blesinger | 05.50 |
15 | Dögun frá Ármóti | Sophie König | 05.47 |
15 | Litbra fra Bjarksholi | Linda Ulbricht | 05.47 |
15 | Næla frá Þjótanda | Elena König | 05.47 |
18 | Öðlingur frá Lindarholti | Jana Eiselt | 05.43 |
19 | Stormur von Wesel | Meike Wolf | 05.37 |
20 | Kvikur vom Ruwerbach | Katrin Reinert | 05.33 |
20 | Otra von Guggenberg | Inga Overmeyer | 05.33 |
20 | Kolli frá Eyrarbakka | Jan-Philipp Griffel | 05.33 |
23 | Flaekingur | Kyra Jantschik | 05.30 |
24 | Cesar frá Langholti II | Ann-Kathrin Göricke | 05.23 |
25 | Funa vom Wotanshof | Saskia Brengelmann | 04.93 |
26 | Kári frá Hólabaki | Laura Brandt | 04.83 |
27 | Drafna vom Ziegelhof | Hanna Lanz | 04.67 |
28 | Dreyri von Ellenbach | Alena Weith | 04.50 |
29 | Hetja | Saskia Brengelmann | 04.43 |
30 | Hrimnir von Eickernstie | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 04.03 |
31 | Gráni de Bourbon | Stephanie Bucher | 03.80 |
31 | Rjoð von Faxabol | Verena Günther | 03.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gammur frá Kritholi | Frauke Schenzel | 22.41 |
2 | Ophelia von Stirpe | Nadine Hahn | 23.60 |
3 | Hervar frá Nýjabæ | Rebecca Hillesheim | 24.55 |
4 | Stjarna frá Skarði | Svenja Braun | 24.71 |
5 | Kolli frá Eyrarbakka | Jan-Philipp Griffel | 24.76 |
6 | Fölvi frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Michelle Mehrmann | 27.49 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gammur frá Kritholi | Frauke Schenzel | 07.76 |
2 | Ophelia von Stirpe | Nadine Hahn | 07.93 |
3 | Kolli frá Eyrarbakka | Jan-Philipp Griffel | 08.16 |
4 | Flaekingur | Kyra Jantschik | 08.32 |
5 | Héra frá Torfastöðum | Ines Hofmeier | 08.40 |
6 | Álmur frá Sauðárkróki | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 08.41 |
7 | Kvikur vom Ruwerbach | Katrin Reinert | 08.45 |
7 | Stjarna frá Skarði | Svenja Braun | 08.45 |
9 | Hervar frá Nýjabæ | Rebecca Hillesheim | 08.63 |
10 | Fani fra Hvalnest | Annika Hassel | 09.06 |
11 | Hvellur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 09.07 |
12 | Máni frá Neðra-Ási | Franziska Nitze | 09.09 |
12 | Litbra fra Bjarksholi | Linda Ulbricht | 09.09 |
14 | Stormur von Wesel | Meike Wolf | 09.17 |
14 | Fölvi frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Michelle Mehrmann | 09.17 |
16 | Phoenix vom Wiesenhof | Caroline Bubeck | 09.57 |
17 | Næla frá Þjótanda | Elena König | 09.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gestur vom Waldhof | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 14.80 |
2 | Phoenix vom Wiesenhof | Caroline Bubeck | 15.62 |
3 | Glæsir frá Sauðárkróki | Paula Bock | 16.10 |
4 | Fani fra Hvalnest | Annika Hassel | 16.25 |
5 | Hátindur von Berlar | Jacqueline Deichmöller | 17.58 |
6 | Stormur von Wesel | Meike Wolf | 17.66 |
7 | Kvikur vom Ruwerbach | Katrin Reinert | 20.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gammur frá Kritholi | Frauke Schenzel | 07.50 |
2 | Ophelia von Stirpe | Nadine Hahn | 06.96 |
3 | Hraunar frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu | Dennis-Marvin Wülpern | 06.67 |
4 | Glæsir frá Sauðárkróki | Paula Bock | 05.79 |
5 | Flaekingur | Kyra Jantschik | 05.71 |
6 | Stjarna frá Skarði | Svenja Braun | 05.63 |
7 | Hvellur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 05.58 |
8 | Hervar frá Nýjabæ | Rebecca Hillesheim | 05.42 |
9 | Gamma vom Lixhof | Svenja Braun | 05.04 |
10 | Öðlingur frá Lindarholti | Jana Eiselt | 04.96 |
11 | Fani fra Hvalnest | Annika Hassel | 04.59 |
12 | Glanni von Osterbyholz | Lena König | 04.50 |
13 | Glaumur frá Eyrarbakka | Inga Müller | 04.42 |
14 | Litbra fra Bjarksholi | Linda Ulbricht | 04.38 |
15 | Hátindur von Berlar | Jacqueline Deichmöller | 03.42 |
16 | Kári frá Hólabaki | Laura Brandt | 02.84 |
17 | Gráni de Bourbon | Stephanie Bucher | 02.83 |
18 | Lind vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 02.67 |
19 | Stormur von Wesel | Meike Wolf | 01.67 |
20 | Otra von Guggenberg | Inga Overmeyer | 01.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Viðir von der Krähenweide | Stefanie Gassner | 06.38 |
2 | Lysingur | Lotte van Aanholt | 06.13 |
3 | Irpa | Johanna Geber | 06.04 |
4 | Fleygur von der Waydbrink | Josephine v. d. Waydbrink | 05.75 |
5 | Glenna frá Stóra-Hofi | Stefanie Lüken | 05.67 |
6 | Næla frá Þjótanda | Elena König | 05.17 |
7 | Garpur frá Stekkjardal | Isabelle Lagemann | 03.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Glenna frá Stóra-Hofi | Stefanie Lüken | 06.04 |
6 | Garpur frá Stekkjardal | Isabelle Lagemann | 06.04 |
8 | Eldey von Wesel | Wiebke Frerichs | 05.71 |
9 | Magnus vom Sonnenhof | Pia Kurpiers | 05.63 |
10 | Sleipnir vom Barghof | Margit Paustian | 05.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Viðir von der Krähenweide | Stefanie Gassner | 06.47 |
2 | Lysingur | Lotte van Aanholt | 06.37 |
3 | Fleygur von der Waydbrink | Josephine v. d. Waydbrink | 06.20 |
3 | Næla frá Þjótanda | Elena König | 06.20 |
5 | Irpa | Johanna Geber | 06.07 |
6 | Glenna frá Stóra-Hofi | Stefanie Lüken | 06.03 |
6 | Magnus vom Sonnenhof | Pia Kurpiers | 06.03 |
8 | Eldey von Wesel | Wiebke Frerichs | 05.90 |
9 | Sleipnir vom Barghof | Margit Paustian | 05.80 |
10 | Garpur frá Stekkjardal | Isabelle Lagemann | 05.77 |
11 | Dögun frá Ármóti | Sophie König | 05.73 |
12 | Gráni de Bourbon | Stephanie Bucher | 05.63 |
13 | Fengur vom Störtal | Malte Penning | 05.53 |
14 | Klara vom Fassenhof | Elisabeth Waldhausen | 05.50 |
15 | Jara von Altenberg | Madeleine Eiter | 05.47 |
16 | Silfri | Birgit Kossmann | 05.43 |
16 | Odinn v. Carzerhof | Philipp Lück | 05.43 |
18 | Hátindur von Berlar | Jacqueline Deichmöller | 05.40 |
18 | Glaumur frá Eyrarbakka | Inga Müller | 05.40 |
20 | Litbra fra Bjarksholi | Linda Ulbricht | 05.30 |
21 | Hjalti vom Grundhof | Jennifer Brehm | 05.27 |
22 | Alvar von Steenhaar | Anna-Katharina Urich | 04.93 |
23 | Glaumur von Phillippstein | Lara Krause | 04.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Náttfari frá Tróllastadir | Lisa Bernardi | 06.39 |
2 | Fenna vom Wiesenhof | Bernhard Podlech | 06.39 |
3 | Njola vom Birkenhof | Jonas Hassel | 06.17 |
4 | Hvinur vom Sophienhof | Laura Schnitzler | 06.11 |
5 | Gladur | Hanna Lanz | 06.05 |
6 | Elding | Inga Overmeyer | 05.89 |
7 | Birta frá Hamrafossi | Swantje Weitz | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
7 | Gladur | Hanna Lanz | 06.11 |
8 | Flugsvinn | Katharina Engelke | 05.94 |
8 | Spaði frá Kirkjubae | Edvarda Kock | 05.94 |
10 | Hagalin fra Flögu | Nadine Hahn | 05.72 |
11 | Væna von Schönberg | Anna Manz | 05.05 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elding | Inga Overmeyer | 06.07 |
2 | Náttfari frá Tróllastadir | Lisa Bernardi | 06.03 |
3 | Birta frá Hamrafossi | Swantje Weitz | 06.00 |
3 | Njola vom Birkenhof | Jonas Hassel | 06.00 |
5 | Hvinur vom Sophienhof | Laura Schnitzler | 05.93 |
5 | Fenna vom Wiesenhof | Bernhard Podlech | 05.93 |
7 | Gladur | Hanna Lanz | 05.80 |
7 | Hagalin fra Flögu | Nadine Hahn | 05.80 |
9 | Væna von Schönberg | Anna Manz | 05.77 |
9 | Flugsvinn | Katharina Engelke | 05.77 |
9 | Spaði frá Kirkjubae | Edvarda Kock | 05.77 |
9 | Kvistur vom Schnappen | Jacqueline Deichmöller | 05.77 |
13 | Leifur vom Kronshof | Marijke Hahn | 05.73 |
13 | Frökk vom Uhlenhof | Carola Nick | 05.73 |
15 | Alvitur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 05.70 |
15 | Alskær vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 05.70 |
17 | Óðinn frá Kjörseyri 2 | Friederike Döll | 05.67 |
17 | Héra frá Torfastöðum | Ines Hofmeier | 05.67 |
19 | Hafsteinn frá Kópavogi | Ninja Dupuis | 05.63 |
19 | Pjakkur frá Torfunesi | Gwendolyn Galedary | 05.63 |
21 | Mori | Stephan Neudeck | 05.57 |
21 | Verdandi vom Willenberg | Johanna Geber | 05.57 |
23 | Jöfur frá Syðra-Langholti | Janne Böckmann | 05.53 |
24 | Öðlingur vom Barghof | Nils Paustian | 05.50 |
24 | Fröken von der Waydbrink | Josephine v. d. Waydbrink | 05.50 |
24 | Tvistur frá Austvarðsholti | Lena Lienesch | 05.50 |
24 | Vera frá Vindási | Ines Hofmeier | 05.50 |
24 | Drottning | Sophie Schneider | 05.50 |
29 | Sindri fra Nordlund | Laura Löhrer | 05.43 |
30 | Vignir frá Tungu | Cleo Stade | 05.40 |
31 | Húni | Desirée Haas | 05.37 |
32 | Sigrun vom Aschbachtal | Svenja Lopinsky | 05.30 |
32 | Kiljan von Ellenbach | Jennifer Schnell | 05.30 |
34 | Hildingur vom Odinshof | Inga Bruns | 05.27 |
34 | Hera frá Hrepphólum | Dennis-Marvin Wülpern | 05.27 |
36 | Skuetta | Stefan Schenzel | 05.23 |
36 | Lind frá Laugavöllum | Lisa Fey | 05.23 |
36 | Dynjandi frá Gunnarsholti | Jens-Hinrich Warnke | 05.23 |
39 | Rjoð von Faxabol | Verena Günther | 05.20 |
40 | Gloa von Catenhorn | Anna Schweifel | 05.17 |
41 | Skáti von Catenhorn | Anne Schaum | 05.00 |
42 | Soffia vom Birkenbusch | Philipp Lück | 04.93 |
43 | Píla frá Hvítanesi | Katharina de Haan | 04.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vopni frá Miðhúsum | Svenja Braun | 09.30 |
2 | Birta frá Hamrafossi | Swantje Weitz | 08.90 |
3 | Pjakkur frá Torfunesi | Gwendolyn Galedary | 08.70 |
4 | Glaumur von Phillippstein | Lara Krause | 08.60 |
5 | Lysingur | Lotte van Aanholt | 08.40 |
6 | Hjalti vom Grundhof | Jennifer Brehm | 08.20 |
7 | Gikkur frá Dalsmynni | Ninja Dupuis | 08.00 |
8 | Gamma vom Lixhof | Svenja Braun | 07.40 |
9 | Reykur vom Ostetal-Bremervörde | Katharina Engelke | 07.30 |
10 | Fjola fra Feti | Chrissy Seipolt | 07.20 |
11 | Styggur von Remmesweiler | Meike Unser | 06.80 |
12 | Sigrun vom Aschbachtal | Svenja Lopinsky | 05.70 |
13 | Bjarki von Norddorf | Meike Unser | 04.20 |
14 | Embla frá Varmalæk | Sina Kutscheid | 02.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frökk vom Uhlenhof | Carola Nick | 06.37 |
2 | Birtingur | Lotte van Aanholt | 06.27 |
3 | Tvistur frá Austvarðsholti | Lena Lienesch | 05.90 |
4 | Njola vom Birkenhof | Jonas Hassel | 05.87 |
5 | Hrani frá Aldenghoor | Lisa Schreiner | 05.83 |
6 | Jöfur frá Syðra-Langholti | Janne Böckmann | 05.77 |
7 | Dekja von Hassel | Hanna Damouche | 02.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
7 | Dekja von Hassel | Hanna Damouche | 06.30 |
8 | Fenna vom Wiesenhof | Bernhard Podlech | 06.10 |
9 | Leifur vom Kronshof | Marijke Hahn | 05.97 |
10 | Viðir von der Krähenweide | Stefanie Gassner | 05.87 |
11 | Kiljan von Ellenbach | Jennifer Schnell | 05.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frökk vom Uhlenhof | Carola Nick | 06.30 |
2 | Njola vom Birkenhof | Jonas Hassel | 06.23 |
3 | Birtingur | Lotte van Aanholt | 06.20 |
4 | Jöfur frá Syðra-Langholti | Janne Böckmann | 06.10 |
5 | Hrani frá Aldenghoor | Lisa Schreiner | 06.07 |
5 | Tvistur frá Austvarðsholti | Lena Lienesch | 06.07 |
7 | Viðir von der Krähenweide | Stefanie Gassner | 06.00 |
8 | Kiljan von Ellenbach | Jennifer Schnell | 05.97 |
9 | Dekja von Hassel | Hanna Damouche | 05.93 |
9 | Leifur vom Kronshof | Marijke Hahn | 05.93 |
11 | Spaði frá Kirkjubae | Edvarda Kock | 05.90 |
11 | Garpur frá Stekkjardal | Isabelle Lagemann | 05.90 |
11 | Garpur | Paula Bock | 05.90 |
14 | Fenna vom Wiesenhof | Bernhard Podlech | 05.87 |
14 | Óðinn frá Kjörseyri 2 | Friederike Döll | 05.87 |
16 | Alskær vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 05.83 |
17 | Væna von Schönberg | Anna Manz | 05.80 |
17 | Vignir frá Tungu | Cleo Stade | 05.80 |
19 | Cosima vom Ascheloh | Sandra Eggers | 05.77 |
19 | Bjarki | Franziska Nitze | 05.77 |
21 | Hvinur vom Sophienhof | Laura Schnitzler | 05.73 |
22 | Kvistur vom Schnappen | Jacqueline Deichmöller | 05.70 |
22 | Glampi frá Flögu | Katharina Berner-Müller | 05.70 |
22 | Fagur vom Ostetal | Julia Immig | 05.70 |
22 | Hrappur frá Mosfellsbæ | Maren Herrmann | 05.70 |
22 | Húni | Desirée Haas | 05.70 |
22 | Birta frá Hamrafossi | Swantje Weitz | 05.70 |
28 | Hafsteinn frá Kópavogi | Ninja Dupuis | 05.67 |
29 | Gullveig vom Büskerhook | Maximilian Stühler | 05.60 |
29 | Fleygur von der Waydbrink | Josephine v. d. Waydbrink | 05.60 |
29 | Jara von Altenberg | Madeleine Eiter | 05.60 |
29 | Sölvi von der Elschenau | Rebecca Hillesheim | 05.60 |
33 | Kimni vom Alt-Vogtshof | Cristina Daniele | 05.57 |
33 | Verdandi vom Willenberg | Johanna Geber | 05.57 |
35 | Táta vom Lipperthof | Ulla Schertel | 05.53 |
35 | Mori | Stephan Neudeck | 05.53 |
37 | Sindri fra Nordlund | Laura Löhrer | 05.50 |
37 | Hamstur vom Sonnenhof | Tinka Kurpiers | 05.50 |
37 | Tilberi vom Eldhof | Rebecca Achenbach | 05.50 |
40 | Bjarki von Norddorf | Meike Unser | 05.47 |
40 | Reykur vom Ostetal-Bremervörde | Katharina Engelke | 05.47 |
42 | Laski von Ascheloh | Iris Löffler | 05.43 |
42 | Magnus vom Sonnenhof | Pia Kurpiers | 05.43 |
44 | Raudka | Lea Buttgereit | 05.40 |
45 | Loki vom Seelbach | Flora Kröner | 05.37 |
46 | Fröken von der Waydbrink | Josephine v. d. Waydbrink | 05.33 |
46 | Fifi vom Wolfshof | Sarah Meschede | 05.33 |
48 | Mattes vom Erichshof | Laura-Katharina Griffel | 05.30 |
48 | Skáti von Catenhorn | Anne Schaum | 05.30 |
48 | Gladur | Hanna Lanz | 05.30 |
51 | Kolfaxi von Welkensiek | Sarah Marlene Lojewski | 05.20 |
52 | Gliá-Svarta vom Guggenberg | Stefan Hackauf | 05.17 |
52 | Sigrun vom Aschbachtal | Svenja Lopinsky | 05.17 |
54 | Alvar von Steenhaar | Anna-Katharina Urich | 05.13 |
55 | Léttir fra Sortehaug | Cristina Daniele | 05.07 |
55 | Pjakkur frá Torfunesi | Gwendolyn Galedary | 05.07 |
57 | Öðlingur vom Barghof | Nils Paustian | 05.00 |
58 | Píla frá Hvítanesi | Katharina de Haan | 04.63 |
59 | Soffia vom Birkenbusch | Philipp Lück | 04.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fenna vom Wiesenhof | Bernhard Podlech | 05.97 |
2 | Garpur | Paula Bock | 05.93 |
2 | Alskær vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 05.93 |
4 | Óðinn frá Kjörseyri 2 | Friederike Döll | 05.87 |
5 | Spaði frá Kirkjubae | Edvarda Kock | 05.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jaki von Aegidienberg | Svenja Schumacher | 07.01 |
2 | Faxa | Marlene Kuhn | 06.89 |
3 | Rúna | Maren Büttner | 06.67 |
4 | List vom Schloss Neubronn | Jana Renée Allert | 05.96 |
5 | Njall vom Wiesenhof | Helen Hodeige | 05.58 |
6 | Katla vom Wental | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 05.31 |
7 | Bera vom Scheidterberg | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 05.18 |
8 | Grimur vom Wiesenhof | Annika König | 04.79 |
9 | Sinir von Ellenbach | Melina del Rio | 04.64 |
10 | Blika | Anna Voigt | 04.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prins | Josefin Maier | 05.93 |
2 | Klerkur frá Hjarðarhaga | Sophia Humpert | 05.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rokkvahlin frá Stelmunze | Anna Steinmann | 06.95 |
2 | Yllir vom Deitershof | Lukas Hiesinger | 06.83 |
3 | Pukra vom Aischtal | Lisa Schürger | 06.50 |
4 | Fjalar frá Meðalfelli | Caroline Fuchs | 06.11 |
5 | Raudstjarni von Hunoldsburg | Pina Steinhauer | 06.05 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Yllir vom Deitershof | Lukas Hiesinger | 06.70 |
2 | Rokkvahlin frá Stelmunze | Anna Steinmann | 06.50 |
3 | Pukra vom Aischtal | Lisa Schürger | 06.20 |
4 | Fjalar frá Meðalfelli | Caroline Fuchs | 06.07 |
5 | Raudstjarni von Hunoldsburg | Pina Steinhauer | 05.93 |
6 | Jaki von Aegidienberg | Svenja Schumacher | 05.87 |
7 | Nökkvi von Cartze | Christina Dittrich | 05.73 |
7 | Gullveig vom Hof Haladi | Kira Kathrin Sinnecker | 05.73 |
9 | Hörður frá Skálpagerði | Josephine Frey | 05.60 |
10 | Titus | Diana Gärtner | 05.50 |
11 | Blettson vom Hupperich | Pina Steinhauer | 05.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nör | Jacob Geber | 06.96 |
2 | Slápi von der Wirthsmühle | Marleen Stühler | 06.42 |
3 | Brellir frá Reersø | Janine Siebert | 06.29 |
4 | Prins | Josefin Maier | 06.12 |
5 | Hjalti vom Schloßberg | Lucie Leuze | 05.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nör | Jacob Geber | 06.53 |
2 | Slápi von der Wirthsmühle | Marleen Stühler | 06.47 |
3 | Hjalti vom Schloßberg | Lucie Leuze | 06.23 |
4 | Prins | Josefin Maier | 06.13 |
4 | Brellir frá Reersø | Janine Siebert | 06.13 |
6 | Skuggi von Ellenbach | Selina Ludwig | 06.10 |
7 | Mundilfari von Lundehojgard | Svenja Schumacher | 06.03 |
8 | Jólnir vom Ziegelhof | Kilian Kunert | 05.83 |
9 | Fengur vom Ishof | Tomke Bouda | 05.47 |
10 | Ospakúr vom Hausruckhof | Fabian Rittig | 05.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nökkvi von Cartze | Christina Dittrich | 06.60 |
2 | Nör | Jacob Geber | 06.40 |
3 | Slápi von der Wirthsmühle | Marleen Stühler | 06.10 |
4 | Rokkvahlin frá Stelmunze | Anna Steinmann | 06.07 |
5 | Raudstjarni von Hunoldsburg | Pina Steinhauer | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nör | Jacob Geber | 06.30 |
2 | Nökkvi von Cartze | Christina Dittrich | 06.17 |
3 | Slápi von der Wirthsmühle | Marleen Stühler | 06.13 |
4 | Rokkvahlin frá Stelmunze | Anna Steinmann | 06.03 |
4 | Raudstjarni von Hunoldsburg | Pina Steinhauer | 06.03 |
6 | Pukra vom Aischtal | Lisa Schürger | 05.93 |
7 | Yllir vom Deitershof | Lukas Hiesinger | 05.83 |
8 | Trittla von Guggenberg | Kira Güldner | 05.80 |
9 | Jaki von Aegidienberg | Svenja Schumacher | 05.73 |
10 | Geysir vom Moarschusterhof | Marleen Stühler | 05.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Börkur von der Hoyaer Weide | Freya Stolper | 10.00 |
2 | Blika | Anna Voigt | 04.16 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Titus | Diana Gärtner | 05.86 |
2 | Faxa | Marlene Kuhn | 05.68 |
3 | Njall vom Wiesenhof | Helen Hodeige | 05.64 |
4 | Jaki von Aegidienberg | Svenja Schumacher | 05.61 |
5 | Slápi von der Wirthsmühle | Marleen Stühler | 05.57 |
6 | Raudstjarni von Hunoldsburg | Pina Steinhauer | 05.50 |
7 | List vom Schloss Neubronn | Jana Renée Allert | 05.43 |
8 | Hrima von Aegidienberg | Kerstin Schneider | 05.36 |
9 | Gneisti frá Miðey | Diana Gärtner | 05.32 |
10 | Sinir von Ellenbach | Melina del Rio | 05.07 |
11 | Bera vom Scheidterberg | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 05.04 |
12 | Mimir frá Miðtúni | Jana Renée Allert | 04.87 |
12 | Gusa von Ellenbach | Stephanie Grönke | 04.87 |
12 | Kjarni vom Waldhof | Mila Ellee | 04.87 |
15 | Gullveig vom Hof Haladi | Kira Kathrin Sinnecker | 04.82 |
16 | Pukra vom Aischtal | Lisa Schürger | 04.78 |
17 | Blika | Anna Voigt | 04.54 |
18 | Kaspar von Midgard | Anna Brüggemann | 04.50 |
19 | Hjalli frá Miðsitju | Dennis Sedda | 04.46 |
20 | Uggi vom Adlerhop | Laura Blume | 04.11 |
21 | Kári von Godemoor | Lisa Kolodzick | 03.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Höttur vom Erichshof | Sophia Humpert | 05.90 |
2 | Bjarmi von Wesel | Nicola van der Put | 05.69 |
3 | Brellir frá Reersø | Janine Siebert | 05.67 |
4 | Grimur vom Wiesenhof | Annika König | 05.55 |
5 | Vending frá Stóra-Hofi | Victoria Ackermann | 03.45 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Bjarmi von Wesel | Nicola van der Put | 05.95 |
7 | Isar frá Kilhrauni | Maximilian Stückert | 05.81 |
8 | Tala fra Akureyri | Jana Köthe | 05.69 |
9 | Pila | Ann-Christin Demmer | 05.62 |
10 | Skuggi von Ellenbach | Selina Ludwig | 05.43 |
11 | Nonni | Freya Stolper | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Höttur vom Erichshof | Sophia Humpert | 06.10 |
2 | Brellir frá Reersø | Janine Siebert | 05.90 |
3 | Vending frá Stóra-Hofi | Victoria Ackermann | 05.80 |
4 | Gýmir | Kai Anna Braun | 05.70 |
5 | Grimur vom Wiesenhof | Annika König | 05.67 |
6 | Tala fra Akureyri | Jana Köthe | 05.63 |
7 | Isar frá Kilhrauni | Maximilian Stückert | 05.60 |
8 | Skuggi von Ellenbach | Selina Ludwig | 05.57 |
8 | Bjarmi von Wesel | Nicola van der Put | 05.57 |
10 | Hátið frá Hraukbæ | Maximilian Stückert | 05.53 |
11 | Nonni | Freya Stolper | 05.50 |
11 | Pila | Ann-Christin Demmer | 05.50 |
13 | Flygnir vom Holler | Ida-Lena Zoglmann | 05.47 |
13 | Tign frá Horni | Lisa Schürger | 05.47 |
15 | Trygg von Berlar | Jennifer Carolin Wiskow | 05.37 |
16 | Leiknir vom Steinberg Hof | Hannah Hofmann | 05.33 |
17 | Mimir frá Miðtúni | Jana Renée Allert | 05.30 |
18 | Hera frá Vindási | Ronja Gebel | 05.27 |
19 | Hjördis vom Kreiswald | Caroline Fuchs | 05.23 |
20 | Hvellur von Osterbyholz | Franziska Fedderke | 05.20 |
21 | Börkur von der Hoyaer Weide | Freya Stolper | 05.07 |
22 | Hrafn von Roetgen | Sarah Lang | 05.00 |
23 | Mundilfari von Lundehojgard | Svenja Schumacher | 04.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gýmir | Kai Anna Braun | 26.68 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mundilfari von Lundehojgard | Svenja Schumacher | 08.56 |
2 | Hrund vom Rosenberg | Marleen Stühler | 08.58 |
3 | Gýmir | Kai Anna Braun | 08.78 |
4 | Snot vom Carzerhof | Laura Steffens | 08.84 |
5 | Gerpla von Faxaból | Cassy Singh | 09.29 |
6 | Mimir frá Miðtúni | Jana Renée Allert | 09.83 |
7 | Klerkur frá Hjarðarhaga | Sophia Humpert | 10.29 |
8 | Flygnir vom Holler | Ida-Lena Zoglmann | 10.60 |
9 | Þoka vom Lixhof | Kai Anna Braun | 11.32 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hátið frá Hraukbæ | Maximilian Stückert | 17.21 |
2 | Gerpla von Faxaból | Cassy Singh | 17.45 |
3 | Grimur vom Wiesenhof | Annika König | 18.03 |
4 | Kveikja frá Arnarstöðum | Ida-Lena Zoglmann | 19.05 |
5 | Flygnir vom Holler | Ida-Lena Zoglmann | 19.66 |
6 | Kvika vom Scherzingerhof | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 19.97 |
7 | Þoka vom Lixhof | Kai Anna Braun | 20.18 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hátið frá Hraukbæ | Maximilian Stückert | 06.13 |
2 | Klerkur frá Hjarðarhaga | Sophia Humpert | 04.75 |
3 | Mimir frá Miðtúni | Jana Renée Allert | 04.50 |
4 | Gýmir | Kai Anna Braun | 03.88 |
5 | Grimur vom Wiesenhof | Annika König | 03.59 |
6 | Tign frá Horni | Lisa Schürger | 03.42 |
7 | Flygnir vom Holler | Ida-Lena Zoglmann | 02.75 |
8 | Gerpla von Faxaból | Cassy Singh | 02.42 |
9 | Kvika vom Scherzingerhof | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 02.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sinir von Ellenbach | Melina del Rio | 06.21 |
2 | Sivör vom Ziegelhof | Leonie Kunert | 05.96 |
2 | Geysir vom Moarschusterhof | Marleen Stühler | 05.96 |
4 | Duna vom Ziegelhof | Ronja Kunert | 05.87 |
5 | Bogga von Ellenbach | Selina Ludwig | 05.79 |
6 | Fjörgyn von Ellenbach | Merle König | 04.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
7 | Duna vom Ziegelhof | Ronja Kunert | 06.04 |
8 | Höttur vom Erichshof | Sophia Humpert | 05.92 |
9 | Gola vom Sirgishof | Julia Birkenfeld | 05.84 |
10 | Katla vom Wental | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bogga von Ellenbach | Selina Ludwig | 06.40 |
2 | Sinir von Ellenbach | Melina del Rio | 06.20 |
3 | Fjörgyn von Ellenbach | Merle König | 05.97 |
4 | Hjördis vom Kreiswald | Caroline Fuchs | 05.93 |
5 | Geysir vom Moarschusterhof | Marleen Stühler | 05.90 |
5 | Sivör vom Ziegelhof | Leonie Kunert | 05.90 |
7 | Höttur vom Erichshof | Sophia Humpert | 05.87 |
7 | Gola vom Sirgishof | Julia Birkenfeld | 05.87 |
9 | Svala-Dottur vom Guggenberg | Kirsten Trautmann | 05.83 |
9 | Katla vom Wental | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 05.83 |
9 | Duna vom Ziegelhof | Ronja Kunert | 05.83 |
12 | Dagur von Godemoor | Nele Myrau | 05.73 |
12 | Kaspar von Midgard | Anna Brüggemann | 05.73 |
12 | Frami frá Sigmundarstöðum | Josephine Voss | 05.73 |
12 | Pétur vom Waldhof | Tomke Bouda | 05.73 |
16 | Halldor vom Kronshof | Victoria Ackermann | 05.60 |
17 | Smári vom Eldhof | Sebastian Moog | 05.57 |
18 | Flygnir vom Holler | Ida-Lena Zoglmann | 05.53 |
18 | Mimir frá Miðtúni | Jana Renée Allert | 05.53 |
20 | Grimur vom Wiesenhof | Annika König | 05.43 |
21 | Gneisti frá Miðey | Diana Gärtner | 05.40 |
22 | Nonni | Freya Stolper | 05.37 |
22 | Tala fra Akureyri | Jana Köthe | 05.37 |
24 | Twistur frá Gudnabakks | Elisabeth Cassebaum | 05.33 |
25 | Safir frá Graenumýri | Marco Nickäs | 05.27 |
26 | Snoppa von Birkenlund | Freya Stolper | 05.20 |
27 | Hrein vom Friedrichshof | Stephanie Hagemann | 05.10 |
28 | Hjalli frá Miðsitju | Dennis Sedda | 05.07 |
29 | Frimann frá Syðri-Brekkum | Anne Sänger | 05.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prud von der Wirthsmühle | Johanna Arnold | 06.33 |
2 | Freyja vom Zeitzhof | Ronja Kunert | 06.17 |
3 | Floki frá Gilsá | Nina Köhler | 05.78 |
3 | Kvika vom Wiesengrund | Miriam Sturz | 05.78 |
5 | Galsi | Sophia Löhrer | 05.61 |
6 | Lyfting vom Urbacherwald | Caroline Fuchs | 05.45 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Freyja vom Zeitzhof | Ronja Kunert | 06.11 |
7 | Fregn frá Minni-Borg | Kerstin Schneider | 05.83 |
8 | Galdur frá Skarði | Lisa Droste | 05.67 |
9 | Gusa von Ellenbach | Stephanie Grönke | 05.44 |
10 | Gyllir frá Engihlið | Anne Sänger | 05.39 |
11 | Muni fra Reykjavik | Mila Ellee | 05.28 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prud von der Wirthsmühle | Johanna Arnold | 06.00 |
2 | Kvika vom Wiesengrund | Miriam Sturz | 05.90 |
3 | Lyfting vom Urbacherwald | Caroline Fuchs | 05.83 |
4 | Galsi | Sophia Löhrer | 05.70 |
5 | Floki frá Gilsá | Nina Köhler | 05.67 |
6 | Gusa von Ellenbach | Stephanie Grönke | 05.63 |
7 | Gyllir frá Engihlið | Anne Sänger | 05.60 |
8 | Freyja vom Zeitzhof | Ronja Kunert | 05.57 |
9 | Muni fra Reykjavik | Mila Ellee | 05.53 |
10 | Hrima von Aegidienberg | Kerstin Schneider | 05.50 |
10 | Fregn frá Minni-Borg | Kerstin Schneider | 05.50 |
10 | Galdur frá Skarði | Lisa Droste | 05.50 |
13 | Spoi vom Ziegelhof | Kilian Kunert | 05.47 |
14 | Illugi von Ellenbach | Sina Klepp | 05.43 |
15 | Birna v. Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Vivianne Sell | 05.40 |
16 | Sandra frá Hvolsvelli | Lukas Hiesinger | 05.37 |
17 | Trittla von Guggenberg | Kira Güldner | 05.30 |
18 | Blesa vom Mühlenberg | Tanja Poensgen | 05.23 |
19 | Faxa | Marlene Kuhn | 05.20 |
20 | Fálki frá Höfn 2 | Fabian Rittig | 05.07 |
21 | Topur vom Lindenhof | Christina Dittrich | 03.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Titus | Diana Gärtner | 06.03 |
2 | Hekla vom Felsenhof | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 05.90 |
3 | Freyja vom Zeitzhof | Ronja Kunert | 05.87 |
4 | Lyfting vom Urbacherwald | Caroline Fuchs | 05.80 |
5 | Kvika vom Wiesengrund | Miriam Sturz | 05.70 |
6 | Muni fra Reykjavik | Mila Ellee | 04.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Titus | Diana Gärtner | 06.07 |
7 | Fengur vom Ishof | Tomke Bouda | 05.70 |
8 | Galsi | Sophia Löhrer | 05.43 |
9 | Ari vom Mandelberg | Laura Overmeyer | 05.40 |
10 | Gullveig vom Hof Haladi | Kira Kathrin Sinnecker | 05.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvika vom Wiesengrund | Miriam Sturz | 06.17 |
2 | Lyfting vom Urbacherwald | Caroline Fuchs | 06.07 |
3 | Freyja vom Zeitzhof | Ronja Kunert | 06.00 |
4 | Muni fra Reykjavik | Mila Ellee | 05.93 |
5 | Hekla vom Felsenhof | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 05.90 |
6 | Titus | Diana Gärtner | 05.87 |
7 | Galsi | Sophia Löhrer | 05.83 |
7 | Gullveig vom Hof Haladi | Kira Kathrin Sinnecker | 05.83 |
9 | Ari vom Mandelberg | Laura Overmeyer | 05.80 |
9 | Fengur vom Ishof | Tomke Bouda | 05.80 |
11 | Prud von der Wirthsmühle | Johanna Arnold | 05.77 |
11 | Stjörn vom Eifelhaus | Lena Maxheimer | 05.77 |
13 | Irpa | Jana Köthe | 05.73 |
14 | Fjörgyn von Ellenbach | Merle König | 05.70 |
14 | Floki frá Gilsá | Nina Köhler | 05.70 |
14 | Kaspar von Midgard | Anna Brüggemann | 05.70 |
17 | Birna v. Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Vivianne Sell | 05.67 |
18 | Sinir von Ellenbach | Melina del Rio | 05.60 |
19 | Gusa von Ellenbach | Stephanie Grönke | 05.53 |
20 | Blesa vom Mühlenberg | Tanja Poensgen | 05.50 |
21 | Frami frá Sigmundarstöðum | Josephine Voss | 05.47 |
21 | Fjalar frá Meðalfelli | Caroline Fuchs | 05.47 |
23 | Galdur frá Skarði | Lisa Droste | 05.43 |
24 | Hörður frá Skálpagerði | Josephine Frey | 05.40 |
25 | Gyllir frá Engihlið | Anne Sänger | 05.27 |
25 | Hrein vom Friedrichshof | Stephanie Hagemann | 05.27 |
27 | Sandra frá Hvolsvelli | Lukas Hiesinger | 05.00 |
28 | Svala-Dottur vom Guggenberg | Kirsten Trautmann | 04.83 |
29 | Fregn frá Minni-Borg | Kerstin Schneider | 04.80 |
30 | Fálki frá Höfn 2 | Fabian Rittig | 04.77 |
31 | Bogga von Ellenbach | Selina Ludwig | 04.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þoka vom Lixhof | Kai Anna Braun | 05.79 |
2 | Frami frá Sigmundarstöðum | Josephine Voss | 05.75 |
3 | Irpa | Jana Köthe | 05.50 |
4 | Dagur von Godemoor | Nele Myrau | 05.36 |
4 | Fenja | Annika König | 05.36 |
6 | Myrja von Ravenstein | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 05.34 |
7 | Sókn frá Brekkum | Larissa Heinrich | 05.07 |
7 | Fjalli | Anna Voigt | 05.07 |
9 | Brynja | Christiana Brand | 05.04 |
10 | Orri vom Steinadlerhof | Lisa Osterloh | 04.75 |
11 | Gletta vom Sonnenhof | Marieke Brunotte | 04.71 |
11 | Kilian vom Altvogtshof | Alica Hollesen | 04.71 |
13 | Geysir vom Moarschusterhof | Marleen Stühler | 04.68 |
14 | Illugi von Ellenbach | Sina Klepp | 04.57 |
15 | Raudka vom Brandenbusch | Carolin Bonk | 04.46 |
16 | Kelda von Oel-Stede | Victoria Hoffmann | 03.89 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gýmir | Kai Anna Braun | 06.50 |
2 | Þoka vom Lixhof | Kai Anna Braun | 06.30 |
3 | Kaspar von Midgard | Anna Brüggemann | 06.00 |
3 | Oskar fra Armoti | Cassy Singh | 06.00 |
5 | Blika | Anna Voigt | 05.80 |
5 | List vom Schloss Neubronn | Jana Renée Allert | 05.80 |
7 | Bera vom Scheidterberg | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 05.20 |
8 | Fjalli | Anna Voigt | 05.00 |
8 | Fenja | Annika König | 05.00 |
10 | Pukra vom Aischtal | Lisa Schürger | 04.80 |
10 | Brimi frá Laugarvatni | Laura Steffens | 04.80 |
12 | Ari vom Mandelberg | Laura Overmeyer | 04.50 |
13 | Kelda von Oel-Stede | Victoria Hoffmann | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Irpa | Jana Köthe | 06.28 |
2 | Leiknir de Matalys | Helen Hodeige | 06.06 |
3 | Stjörn vom Eifelhaus | Lena Maxheimer | 05.94 |
4 | Bjarmi von Wesel | Nicola van der Put | 05.67 |
4 | Dugur frá Akureyri | Sünje-Theresa Ahrens | 05.67 |
6 | Brynja vom Neddernhof | Jennifer Koll | 05.61 |
7 | Pila | Ann-Christin Demmer | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
7 | Leiknir de Matalys | Helen Hodeige | 06.22 |
8 | Dimma vom Birkenhof | Tanja Poensgen | 06.00 |
9 | Otra vom Glückstal | Marlene Kuhn | 05.94 |
10 | Kari vom Eichengrund | Saskia Wiebe | 05.89 |
11 | Hekla vom Felsenhof | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 05.78 |
12 | Trygg von Berlar | Jennifer Carolin Wiskow | 05.67 |
12 | Sæla vom Lipperthof | Josephine Frey | 05.67 |
14 | Tandri von Berlar | Vivianne Sell | 05.50 |
15 | Snorti von Ruwerbach | Nora Waltring | 05.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Irpa | Jana Köthe | 06.20 |
2 | Bjarmi von Wesel | Nicola van der Put | 06.07 |
3 | Stjörn vom Eifelhaus | Lena Maxheimer | 06.00 |
4 | Pila | Ann-Christin Demmer | 05.83 |
5 | Brynja vom Neddernhof | Jennifer Koll | 05.80 |
5 | Dugur frá Akureyri | Sünje-Theresa Ahrens | 05.80 |
7 | Hekla vom Felsenhof | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 05.77 |
7 | Leiknir de Matalys | Helen Hodeige | 05.77 |
7 | Snorti von Ruwerbach | Nora Waltring | 05.77 |
10 | Sæla vom Lipperthof | Josephine Frey | 05.73 |
10 | Tandri von Berlar | Vivianne Sell | 05.73 |
10 | Trygg von Berlar | Jennifer Carolin Wiskow | 05.73 |
10 | Kari vom Eichengrund | Saskia Wiebe | 05.73 |
10 | Dimma vom Birkenhof | Tanja Poensgen | 05.73 |
10 | Otra vom Glückstal | Marlene Kuhn | 05.73 |
16 | Tign frá Horni | Lisa Schürger | 05.67 |
16 | Töffari vom Mönchhof | Lukas Hiesinger | 05.67 |
18 | Kári von Godemoor | Lisa Kolodzick | 05.63 |
19 | Hrund vom Rosenberg | Marleen Stühler | 05.57 |
19 | Flugnir vom Wendalinushof | Kathrin Golla | 05.57 |
21 | Sókn frá Brekkum | Larissa Heinrich | 05.50 |
21 | Drafnar frá Borgarhóli | Josephine Voss | 05.50 |
21 | Krapi frá Svada-Kol-Kir | Bianca Steindl | 05.50 |
24 | Myrja von Ravenstein | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 05.40 |
25 | Funi vom Basselthof | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 05.37 |
26 | Hvellur von Osterbyholz | Franziska Fedderke | 05.33 |
27 | List vom Schloss Neubronn | Jana Renée Allert | 05.23 |
27 | Skuggi | Nele Eckert | 05.23 |
29 | Hera frá Vindási | Ronja Gebel | 05.17 |
29 | Svanur | Victoria Hohmann | 05.17 |
31 | Ösp frá Stokkseyri | Franziska Fedderke | 05.13 |
32 | Vending frá Stóra-Hofi | Victoria Ackermann | 05.10 |
33 | Uggi vom Adlerhop | Laura Blume | 04.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Pukra vom Aischtal | Lisa Schürger | 09.20 |
2 | Faxa | Marlene Kuhn | 09.10 |
3 | Drafnar frá Borgarhóli | Josephine Voss | 08.90 |
4 | Kaspar von Midgard | Anna Brüggemann | 08.70 |
4 | Snot vom Carzerhof | Laura Steffens | 08.70 |
4 | Fenja | Annika König | 08.70 |
4 | Þoka vom Lixhof | Kai Anna Braun | 08.70 |
8 | Jarpur von Ellenbach | Stephanie Grönke | 08.40 |
9 | Grimur vom Wiesenhof | Annika König | 08.30 |
9 | Gýmir | Kai Anna Braun | 08.30 |
9 | Rúna | Maren Büttner | 08.30 |
12 | Nökkvi von Cartze | Christina Dittrich | 08.10 |
13 | Blika | Anna Voigt | 07.90 |
14 | Ari vom Mandelberg | Laura Overmeyer | 07.60 |
15 | Topur vom Lindenhof | Christina Dittrich | 07.40 |
16 | Fjalli | Anna Voigt | 07.10 |
16 | Skuggi | Nele Eckert | 07.10 |
18 | Kjarni vom Waldhof | Mila Ellee | 06.90 |
19 | Prinsessa-Blesa vom Runges-Hoff | Saskia Wiebe | 06.70 |
19 | Fengur vom Ishof | Tomke Bouda | 06.70 |
21 | Orri vom Steinadlerhof | Lisa Osterloh | 06.60 |
22 | Kári von Godemoor | Lisa Kolodzick | 05.70 |
23 | Börkur von der Mellingbek | Hanne Böckmann | 05.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dugur frá Akureyri | Sünje-Theresa Ahrens | 06.60 |
2 | Ljomi | Lucie Leuze | 06.23 |
3 | Svanur | Victoria Hohmann | 06.20 |
4 | Sókn frá Brekkum | Larissa Heinrich | 06.00 |
5 | Otra vom Glückstal | Marlene Kuhn | 05.97 |
6 | Ospakúr vom Hausruckhof | Fabian Rittig | 05.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Sókn frá Brekkum | Larissa Heinrich | 05.97 |
7 | Rubin vom Birkenbusch | Leander Böhme | 05.73 |
7 | Funi vom Basselthof | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 05.73 |
9 | Jólnir vom Ziegelhof | Kilian Kunert | 05.50 |
10 | Leiknir de Matalys | Helen Hodeige | 05.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dugur frá Akureyri | Sünje-Theresa Ahrens | 06.33 |
2 | Ljomi | Lucie Leuze | 06.03 |
3 | Svanur | Victoria Hohmann | 05.97 |
4 | Ospakúr vom Hausruckhof | Fabian Rittig | 05.93 |
5 | Otra vom Glückstal | Marlene Kuhn | 05.90 |
6 | Leiknir de Matalys | Helen Hodeige | 05.87 |
7 | Rubin vom Birkenbusch | Leander Böhme | 05.83 |
8 | Sókn frá Brekkum | Larissa Heinrich | 05.80 |
9 | Funi vom Basselthof | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 05.77 |
9 | Jólnir vom Ziegelhof | Kilian Kunert | 05.77 |
11 | Brimi frá Laugarvatni | Laura Steffens | 05.73 |
11 | Njall vom Wiesenhof | Helen Hodeige | 05.73 |
13 | Gneisti frá Miðey | Diana Gärtner | 05.70 |
13 | Sivör vom Ziegelhof | Leonie Kunert | 05.70 |
15 | Snorti von Ruwerbach | Nora Waltring | 05.67 |
16 | Gát vom Hirtenhof | Anna-Lena Burk | 05.63 |
16 | Kari vom Eichengrund | Saskia Wiebe | 05.63 |
18 | Sæla vom Lipperthof | Josephine Frey | 05.60 |
18 | Skuggi | Nele Eckert | 05.60 |
18 | List vom Schloss Neubronn | Jana Renée Allert | 05.60 |
21 | Pjatla vom Lossetal | Selina Ludwig | 05.57 |
22 | Pétur vom Waldhof | Tomke Bouda | 05.53 |
22 | Kilian vom Altvogtshof | Alica Hollesen | 05.53 |
22 | Krapi frá Svada-Kol-Kir | Bianca Steindl | 05.53 |
25 | Drafnar frá Borgarhóli | Josephine Voss | 05.50 |
26 | Jarpur von Ellenbach | Stephanie Grönke | 05.43 |
27 | Uggi vom Adlerhop | Laura Blume | 05.40 |
28 | Brynja | Christiana Brand | 05.37 |
29 | Flugnir vom Wendalinushof | Kathrin Golla | 05.33 |
30 | Kelda von Oel-Stede | Victoria Hoffmann | 05.30 |
31 | Sveinni vom Kattmannskamp | Frauke Redemann | 05.27 |
31 | Smári vom Eldhof | Sebastian Moog | 05.27 |
33 | Orri vom Steinadlerhof | Lisa Osterloh | 05.20 |
33 | Raudka vom Brandenbusch | Carolin Bonk | 05.20 |
35 | Kolbeinn von FljugarHross | Leander Böhme | 05.10 |
35 | Tildra von Wesel | Julia Schrewe | 05.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bubba frá Kilhrauni | Kristina Tesch | 06.07 |
2 | Bára vom Störtal | Xenia Becker | 05.71 |
3 | Hráni vom Hilfshof | Antonia Behnken | 05.61 |
4 | Dag von Gut Kempen | Selina Bauer | 05.46 |
5 | Bleikblesa frá Litlu-Hildisey | Sarah Moormann | 05.21 |
6 | Hrani frá Grenstanga | Merle Dehn | 05.11 |
6 | Tandri vom Sommerberg | Lisa Imke Geib | 05.11 |
8 | Nóttfari fra Velds | Luisa Kuhn | 05.07 |
8 | Sambó-Svarti frá Ásmundarstöðum | Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf | 05.07 |
10 | Osk vom Modenbach | Beeke Köpke | 04.75 |
11 | Embla von Ellenbach | Joelle del Rio | 04.71 |
12 | Gæfa frá Thy | Alexander Fedorov | 04.32 |
13 | Ása vom Basselthof | Sirka Marie Sinnecker | 04.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hervar vom Faulenberger-Hof | Kathrin Stollner | 06.30 |
2 | Risi-II de Ny | Selina Bauer | 06.00 |
2 | Timon vom Basselthof | Esther Leinemann | 06.00 |
4 | Skritla frá Bakka | Antonia Behnken | 05.90 |
5 | Kylia vom Quillerhof | Anne Sophie Geiger | 05.80 |
6 | Ekja von der Mellingbek | Kristina Tesch | 05.70 |
7 | Gauti von Kranichtal | Nele Wagenitz | 05.40 |
8 | Gassi frá Íbishóli | Philine Dahms | 05.30 |
9 | Hallastjarna von Eickernstie | Theresa Abel | 05.10 |
10 | Glanna von Catenhorn | Pia Kuschel | 04.90 |
10 | Rós frá Mel | Ann-Pascale Horstmann | 04.90 |
12 | Salvador frá Dalsmynni | Sarja Stendel | 04.80 |
13 | Kveikja frá Arnarstöðum | Lennard Zoglmann | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Silla frá Eystri-Torfastödum I | Lara Ostertag | 05.60 |
2 | Magnús | Marian Hannes Wruck | 05.57 |
3 | Kyndill fra Hundastsapa | Beeke Köpke | 05.33 |
4 | Tindur frá Böðmódsstöðum | Joelle del Rio | 05.23 |
4 | Rós vom Schluensee | Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf | 05.23 |
6 | Kveikja frá Arnarstöðum | Lennard Zoglmann | 03.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rós vom Schluensee | Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf | 05.76 |
2 | Silla frá Eystri-Torfastödum I | Lara Ostertag | 06.86 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kveikja frá Arnarstöðum | Lennard Zoglmann | 04.38 |
2 | Magnús | Marian Hannes Wruck | 03.13 |
3 | Rós vom Schluensee | Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf | 02.58 |
4 | Tindur frá Böðmódsstöðum | Joelle del Rio | 02.33 |
5 | Kyndill fra Hundastsapa | Beeke Köpke | 00.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Máttur frá Króki | Johanna Beuk | 06.30 |
2 | Skritla frá Bakka | Antonia Behnken | 05.70 |
3 | Bára vom Störtal | Xenia Becker | 05.60 |
4 | Embla von Ellenbach | Joelle del Rio | 05.50 |
4 | Tandri vom Sommerberg | Lisa Imke Geib | 05.50 |
6 | Nóttfari fra Velds | Luisa Kuhn | 05.40 |
7 | Salvador frá Dalsmynni | Sarja Stendel | 05.30 |
8 | Gæfa frá Thy | Alexander Fedorov | 05.10 |
9 | Ása vom Basselthof | Sirka Marie Sinnecker | 05.00 |
9 | Risi-II de Ny | Selina Bauer | 05.00 |
11 | Kjarni vom Eichengrund | Anna-Marlen Ullrich | 04.90 |
12 | Hrani frá Grenstanga | Merle Dehn | 04.80 |
13 | Jarpur vom Waldhof | Chiara van der Put | 04.60 |
14 | Bubba frá Kilhrauni | Kristina Tesch | 04.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jarpur vom Waldhof | Chiara van der Put | 06.05 |
2 | Gassi frá Íbishóli | Philine Dahms | 05.89 |
3 | Stakur vom Sommerberg | Sina Lacour | 05.83 |
3 | Fálki frá Garðsauka | Xenia Becker | 05.83 |
3 | Hervar vom Faulenberger-Hof | Kathrin Stollner | 05.83 |
6 | Kjarni vom Eichengrund | Anna-Marlen Ullrich | 05.72 |
7 | Osk vom Modenbach | Beeke Köpke | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
7 | Osk vom Modenbach | Beeke Köpke | 06.00 |
8 | Sambó-Svarti frá Ásmundarstöðum | Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf | 05.94 |
9 | Máttur frá Króki | Johanna Beuk | 05.72 |
9 | Risi-II de Ny | Selina Bauer | 05.72 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fálki frá Garðsauka | Xenia Becker | 06.37 |
2 | Stakur vom Sommerberg | Sina Lacour | 06.20 |
3 | Kjarni vom Eichengrund | Anna-Marlen Ullrich | 06.17 |
4 | Hervar vom Faulenberger-Hof | Kathrin Stollner | 06.07 |
5 | Jarpur vom Waldhof | Chiara van der Put | 06.00 |
5 | Gassi frá Íbishóli | Philine Dahms | 06.00 |
7 | Osk vom Modenbach | Beeke Köpke | 05.93 |
8 | Máttur frá Króki | Johanna Beuk | 05.83 |
9 | Sambó-Svarti frá Ásmundarstöðum | Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf | 05.77 |
9 | Risi-II de Ny | Selina Bauer | 05.77 |
11 | Skritla frá Bakka | Antonia Behnken | 05.73 |
12 | Bleikblesa frá Litlu-Hildisey | Sarah Moormann | 05.60 |
12 | Ása vom Basselthof | Sirka Marie Sinnecker | 05.60 |
12 | Bára vom Störtal | Xenia Becker | 05.60 |
15 | Dag von Gut Kempen | Selina Bauer | 05.50 |
16 | Ekja von der Mellingbek | Kristina Tesch | 05.43 |
16 | Glanna von Catenhorn | Pia Kuschel | 05.43 |
16 | Bubba frá Kilhrauni | Kristina Tesch | 05.43 |
16 | Hallastjarna von Eickernstie | Theresa Abel | 05.43 |
20 | Timon vom Basselthof | Esther Leinemann | 05.40 |
20 | Ari Frodi | Marian Hannes Wruck | 05.40 |
22 | Salvador frá Dalsmynni | Sarja Stendel | 05.37 |
23 | Prins von der Hardt | Sina Lacour | 05.33 |
23 | Magnús | Marian Hannes Wruck | 05.33 |
25 | Silla frá Eystri-Torfastödum I | Lara Ostertag | 05.30 |
25 | Lodinn vom Bockholts-Hoff | Merle Dehn | 05.30 |
27 | Rós frá Mel | Ann-Pascale Horstmann | 05.27 |
27 | Kveikja frá Arnarstöðum | Lennard Zoglmann | 05.27 |
27 | Smari vom Eichengrund | Kim Dalfuß | 05.27 |
30 | Rjoð von Faxabol | Nele Wagenitz | 05.23 |
31 | Tandri vom Sommerberg | Lisa Imke Geib | 05.20 |
32 | Gæfa frá Thy | Alexander Fedorov | 05.17 |
33 | Rós vom Schluensee | Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf | 05.13 |
33 | Kolur frá Ytra-Vallholti | Sarja Stendel | 05.13 |
35 | Nóttfari fra Velds | Luisa Kuhn | 05.10 |
36 | Kyndill fra Hundastsapa | Beeke Köpke | 05.07 |
37 | Glód vom Pfaffenbuck | Carlotta Vorwerk | 04.83 |
38 | Bjarni vom Jägerhof | Julia Riedel | 04.43 |
39 | Kylia vom Quillerhof | Anne Sophie Geiger | 03.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nóttfari fra Velds | Luisa Kuhn | 08.40 |
2 | Rós vom Schluensee | Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf | 08.20 |
3 | Hrani frá Grenstanga | Merle Dehn | 07.90 |
4 | Skritla frá Bakka | Antonia Behnken | 07.40 |
5 | Risi-II de Ny | Selina Bauer | 07.30 |
6 | Kolur frá Ytra-Vallholti | Sarja Stendel | 07.10 |
7 | Rós frá Mel | Ann-Pascale Horstmann | 06.70 |
8 | Kyndill fra Hundastsapa | Beeke Köpke | 06.60 |
8 | Salvador frá Dalsmynni | Lara Lange | 06.60 |
8 | Tandri vom Sommerberg | Lisa Imke Geib | 06.60 |
11 | Ása vom Basselthof | Sirka Marie Sinnecker | 06.50 |
12 | Gæfa frá Thy | Alexander Fedorov | 06.30 |
13 | Osk vom Modenbach | Beeke Köpke | 05.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bára vom Störtal | Xenia Becker | 05.83 |
2 | Ekja von der Mellingbek | Kristina Tesch | 05.77 |
2 | Risi-II de Ny | Selina Bauer | 05.77 |
4 | Gauti von Kranichtal | Nele Wagenitz | 05.70 |
5 | Nóttfari fra Velds | Luisa Kuhn | 05.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stakur vom Sommerberg | Sina Lacour | 06.37 |
2 | Fálki frá Garðsauka | Xenia Becker | 06.27 |
3 | Bleikblesa frá Litlu-Hildisey | Sarah Moormann | 06.13 |
4 | Sambó-Svarti frá Ásmundarstöðum | Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf | 05.90 |
5 | Jarpur vom Waldhof | Chiara van der Put | 05.80 |
6 | Smari vom Eichengrund | Kim Dalfuß | 05.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Bleikblesa frá Litlu-Hildisey | Sarah Moormann | 06.13 |
7 | Hervar vom Faulenberger-Hof | Kathrin Stollner | 05.93 |
7 | Bubba frá Kilhrauni | Kristina Tesch | 05.93 |
9 | Timon vom Basselthof | Esther Leinemann | 05.80 |
10 | Kjarni vom Eichengrund | Anna-Marlen Ullrich | 05.73 |
11 | Dag von Gut Kempen | Selina Bauer | 05.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stakur vom Sommerberg | Sina Lacour | 06.30 |
2 | Fálki frá Garðsauka | Xenia Becker | 06.23 |
3 | Sambó-Svarti frá Ásmundarstöðum | Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf | 06.07 |
4 | Jarpur vom Waldhof | Chiara van der Put | 06.03 |
5 | Smari vom Eichengrund | Kim Dalfuß | 05.90 |
6 | Kjarni vom Eichengrund | Anna-Marlen Ullrich | 05.87 |
7 | Bubba frá Kilhrauni | Kristina Tesch | 05.83 |
8 | Bleikblesa frá Litlu-Hildisey | Sarah Moormann | 05.80 |
8 | Dag von Gut Kempen | Selina Bauer | 05.80 |
8 | Timon vom Basselthof | Esther Leinemann | 05.80 |
8 | Hervar vom Faulenberger-Hof | Kathrin Stollner | 05.80 |
12 | Tandri vom Sommerberg | Lisa Imke Geib | 05.77 |
13 | Princesa vom Steinadlerhof | Johanna Beuk | 05.73 |
14 | Prins von der Hardt | Sina Lacour | 05.70 |
15 | Ása vom Basselthof | Sirka Marie Sinnecker | 05.67 |
16 | Máttur frá Króki | Johanna Beuk | 05.57 |
17 | Glód vom Pfaffenbuck | Carlotta Vorwerk | 05.47 |
18 | Gassi frá Íbishóli | Philine Dahms | 05.40 |
18 | Rjoð von Faxabol | Nele Wagenitz | 05.40 |
20 | Skritla frá Bakka | Antonia Behnken | 05.37 |
20 | Gæfa frá Thy | Alexander Fedorov | 05.37 |
22 | Lodinn vom Bockholts-Hoff | Merle Dehn | 05.30 |
23 | Salvador frá Dalsmynni | Sarja Stendel | 05.27 |
24 | Embla von Ellenbach | Joelle del Rio | 05.23 |
25 | Rós frá Mel | Ann-Pascale Horstmann | 05.20 |
26 | Glanna von Catenhorn | Pia Kuschel | 05.17 |
27 | Kolur frá Ytra-Vallholti | Sarja Stendel | 05.10 |
28 | Bjarni vom Jägerhof | Julia Riedel | 05.03 |
29 | Osk vom Modenbach | Beeke Köpke | 04.77 |
30 | Kylia vom Quillerhof | Anne Sophie Geiger | 04.70 |
31 | Hallastjarna von Eickernstie | Theresa Abel | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Baungsi vom Bärenzhof | Luise Foris | 06.40 |
2 | Àll frá Isafold | Dana Hernando | 05.50 |
3 | Kolla frá Eyrarbakka | Sarina Scharnhorst | 05.20 |
4 | Ekja frá Kjarnholtum | Catharina Gimpel | 05.00 |
5 | Raudskjona von Missmaaßen | Sjella Mareile Bünning | 04.80 |
6 | Lykill frá Engimýri | Johanna Tesch | 04.70 |
6 | Dvalinn vom Eisbach | Leonie Wolff | 04.70 |
8 | Fagur | Colette Long | 04.60 |
8 | Galli von Missmaaßen | Svea Felice Bünning | 04.60 |
8 | Svala frá Vestergård | Nicolas Fedorov | 04.60 |
11 | Hrani frá Grenstanga | Julia Dehn | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolla frá Eyrarbakka | Sarina Scharnhorst | 05.10 |
2 | Galli von Missmaaßen | Svea Felice Bünning | 05.00 |
3 | Dvalinn vom Eisbach | Leonie Wolff | 04.90 |
4 | Baungsi vom Bärenzhof | Luise Foris | 04.80 |
5 | Svala frá Vestergård | Nicolas Fedorov | 04.70 |
6 | Raudskjona von Missmaaßen | Sjella Mareile Bünning | 04.50 |
7 | Nökkvi | Jannes Klaas | 03.70 |
8 | Hrefna von Wesel | Lieke Willenbrock | 03.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dimma vom Birkenhof | Tobias Poensgen | 05.61 |
2 | Ekja frá Kjarnholtum | Catharina Gimpel | 05.50 |
3 | Oddur frá Dalvík | Bastian van der Put | 05.00 |
4 | Sokka von Brunsvik | Enja Künne | 04.95 |
5 | Svala frá Vestergård | Nicolas Fedorov | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dimma vom Birkenhof | Tobias Poensgen | 05.47 |
2 | Ekja frá Kjarnholtum | Catharina Gimpel | 05.40 |
3 | Svala frá Vestergård | Nicolas Fedorov | 05.33 |
4 | Sokka von Brunsvik | Enja Künne | 05.23 |
5 | Oddur frá Dalvík | Bastian van der Put | 05.20 |
6 | Nökkvi | Jannes Klaas | 05.10 |
7 | Muni fra Munkatvera | Lilja Thordarson | 04.97 |
8 | Frida vom Wotanshof | Christoph Neuhaus | 04.93 |
9 | Àll frá Isafold | Dana Hernando | 04.87 |
10 | Dvalinn vom Eisbach | Leonie Wolff | 04.77 |
11 | Raudskjona von Missmaaßen | Sjella Mareile Bünning | 04.70 |
12 | Lykill frá Engimýri | Johanna Tesch | 04.67 |
13 | Galli von Missmaaßen | Svea Felice Bünning | 04.53 |
14 | Baungsi vom Bärenzhof | Luise Foris | 04.50 |
15 | Kolla frá Eyrarbakka | Sarina Scharnhorst | 04.40 |
16 | Hrani frá Grenstanga | Julia Dehn | 04.20 |
17 | Hrefna von Wesel | Lieke Willenbrock | 04.10 |
18 | Fagur | Colette Long | 01.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nökkvi | Helen Klaas | 08.10 |
1 | Baungsi vom Bärenzhof | Luise Foris | 08.10 |
3 | Galli von Missmaaßen | Svea Felice Bünning | 07.70 |
4 | Kolla frá Eyrarbakka | Sarina Scharnhorst | 07.50 |
5 | Àll frá Isafold | Dana Hernando | 06.80 |
6 | Hrani frá Grenstanga | Julia Dehn | 06.70 |
7 | Raudskjona von Missmaaßen | Sjella Mareile Bünning | 06.40 |
8 | Dvalinn vom Eisbach | Leonie Wolff | 06.30 |
9 | Hrefna von Wesel | Lieke Willenbrock | 06.20 |
9 | Oddur frá Dalvík | Bastian van der Put | 06.20 |
11 | Lykill frá Engimýri | Johanna Tesch | 05.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Àll frá Isafold | Dana Hernando | 05.73 |
2 | Lykill frá Engimýri | Johanna Tesch | 05.66 |
3 | Baungsi vom Bärenzhof | Luise Foris | 05.37 |
4 | Hrefna von Wesel | Lieke Willenbrock | 05.33 |
5 | Muni fra Munkatvera | Lilja Thordarson | 05.13 |
6 | Galli von Missmaaßen | Svea Felice Bünning | 05.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Àll frá Isafold | Dana Hernando | 05.80 |
2 | Hrefna von Wesel | Lieke Willenbrock | 05.60 |
3 | Baungsi vom Bärenzhof | Luise Foris | 05.53 |
4 | Muni fra Munkatvera | Lilja Thordarson | 05.50 |
5 | Galli von Missmaaßen | Svea Felice Bünning | 05.47 |
5 | Lykill frá Engimýri | Johanna Tesch | 05.47 |
7 | Oddur frá Dalvík | Bastian van der Put | 05.43 |
7 | Nökkvi | Helen Klaas | 05.43 |
9 | Fagur | Colette Long | 05.23 |
10 | Dimma vom Birkenhof | Tobias Poensgen | 05.20 |
11 | Sokka von Brunsvik | Enja Künne | 05.17 |
11 | Frida vom Wotanshof | Christoph Neuhaus | 05.17 |
13 | Dvalinn vom Eisbach | Leonie Wolff | 05.07 |
14 | Svala frá Vestergård | Nicolas Fedorov | 04.97 |
15 | Hrani frá Grenstanga | Julia Dehn | 04.80 |
16 | Ekja frá Kjarnholtum | Catharina Gimpel | 03.53 |
17 | Raudskjona von Missmaaßen | Sjella Mareile Bünning | 03.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gimstein | Lena Marie Bareiß | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gimstein | Lena Marie Bareiß | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Máni frá Flagbjarnarholti | Sabrina Roszak | 10.00 |
2 | Hrani frá Aldenghoor | Lisa Schreiner | 09.00 |
3 | Birtingur | Lotte van Aanholt | 08.00 |
4 | Snorti von Ruwerbach | Nora Waltring | 07.00 |
4 | Gola vom Sirgishof | Julia Birkenfeld | 07.00 |
6 | Loki vom Seelbach | Flora Kröner | 06.00 |
6 | Hjalti vom Grundhof | Jennifer Brehm | 06.00 |
8 | Illugi von Ellenbach | Sina Klepp | 05.00 |
8 | Hrima frá Silfrastöðum | Janine Siebert | 05.00 |
8 | Rjoð von Faxabol | Verena Günther | 05.00 |
8 | Flugnir vom Wendalinushof | Kathrin Golla | 05.00 |
8 | Brynja vom Neddernhof | Jennifer Koll | 05.00 |
8 | Mori | Stephan Neudeck | 05.00 |
8 | Gauti von Kranichtal | Nele Wagenitz | 05.00 |
8 | Sivör vom Ziegelhof | Leonie Kunert | 05.00 |
8 | Kolur frá Ytra-Vallholti | Sarja Stendel | 05.00 |
8 | Geysir | Jacob Geber | 05.00 |
8 | Prinsessa-Blesa vom Runges-Hoff | Saskia Wiebe | 05.00 |
8 | Jólnir vom Ziegelhof | Kilian Kunert | 05.00 |
8 | Vopni frá Miðhúsum | Svenja Braun | 05.00 |
8 | Hamstur vom Sonnenhof | Tinka Kurpiers | 05.00 |
8 | Snoppa von Birkenlund | Freya Stolper | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ellý von Roetgen | Cristina Daniele | 06.53 |
2 | Alvitur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 06.44 |
3 | Væna von Schönberg | Anna Manz | 06.17 |
4 | Rúna | Maren Büttner | 06.00 |
5 | Heiðar frá Meðalfelli | Elisa Hofmann | 05.92 |
6 | Oskar fra Armoti | Cassy Singh | 05.81 |
7 | Molda frá Bakkakoti | Franziska Nitze | 05.72 |
8 | Bjarki | Franziska Nitze | 05.47 |
9 | Hrima frá Silfrastöðum | Janine Siebert | 05.31 |
10 | Vopni frá Miðhúsum | Svenja Braun | 05.06 |
11 | Sikill vom Sommerberg | Marsha Wettlaufer | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldey von Wesel | Wiebke Frerichs | 06.30 |
2 | Svala-Dottur vom Guggenberg | Kirsten Trautmann | 05.30 |
3 | Hrani frá Aldenghoor | Lisa Schreiner | 04.80 |
4 | Sikill vom Sommerberg | Marsha Wettlaufer | 03.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvika vom Himmelsberg | Johanna Wahl | 06.40 |
2 | Skippa | Marijke Hahn | 06.13 |
3 | Tvistur vom Habichthorst | Stina Achilles | 06.10 |
4 | Skuetta | Stefan Schenzel | 05.87 |
5 | Faxa | Marlene Kuhn | 05.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvika vom Himmelsberg | Johanna Wahl | 06.23 |
2 | Faxa | Marlene Kuhn | 06.17 |
3 | Tvistur vom Habichthorst | Stina Achilles | 06.10 |
4 | Skuetta | Stefan Schenzel | 06.07 |
5 | Skippa | Marijke Hahn | 05.97 |
6 | Fjola fra Feti | Chrissy Seipolt | 05.80 |
6 | Vopni frá Miðhúsum | Svenja Braun | 05.80 |
8 | Bera vom Scheidterberg | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 05.77 |
9 | Börkur von der Mellingbek | Hanne Böckmann | 05.73 |
10 | Lysingur | Lotte van Aanholt | 05.70 |
11 | Katla vom Wental | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 05.67 |
12 | Kjakur vom Birkenhof | Karina Weiss | 05.53 |
13 | Myrja von Ravenstein | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 05.50 |
13 | Sikill vom Sommerberg | Marsha Wettlaufer | 05.50 |
15 | Litla Molda | Indina Christin Sinnecker | 05.40 |
16 | Taesa vom Lindenhof | Lotte van Aanholt | 05.37 |
17 | Hjalti vom Grundhof | Jennifer Brehm | 05.33 |