Platz |
Pferd |
Reiter/in |
Punkte |
1 |
Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum |
Lisa Schürger |
07.27 |
2 |
Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald |
Nadja Wohllaib |
07.03 |
3 |
Ballerína vom Hrafnsholt |
Annelie Glässing |
06.97 |
4 |
Skuggi frá Hofi I |
Styrmir Árnason |
06.93 |
5 |
Myrkvi vom Quillerhof |
Marvin Heinze |
06.87 |
6 |
Óskar vom Erichshof |
Naty Müller |
06.83 |
7 |
Selur vom Hrafnsholt |
Josefin Maier |
06.73 |
8 |
Erla vom Steinadlerhof |
Lilja Thordarson |
06.70 |
9 |
Dreki vom Wotanshof |
Chrissy Seipolt |
06.60 |
10 |
Hulda vom Rappenhof |
Ralf Wohllaib |
06.43 |
11 |
Freyr frá Votmúla 1 |
Uwe Brenner |
06.40 |
12 |
Vakur vom Lindenhof |
Christiane Peters-Habig |
06.37 |
13 |
Kraftur vom Kranichtal |
Jolly Schrenk |
06.33 |
13 |
Gelmir vom Sommerberg |
Thorsten Reisinger |
06.33 |
15 |
Bjartur von Hof Osterkamp |
Anne-Lene Holm |
06.30 |
16 |
Gordon frá Neðra-Seli |
Thorsten Reisinger |
06.27 |
17 |
Breyting von Faxaból |
Anne Kleine Büning |
06.20 |
18 |
Aris frá Akureyri |
Lucie Leuze |
06.17 |
19 |
Brá frá Lundum II |
Vicky Eggertsson |
06.13 |
19 |
Dagur frá Fengsstöðum |
Silke Feuchthofen |
06.13 |
21 |
Geisli frá Gýgjarhóli |
Silke Köhler |
06.10 |
21 |
Bíbí vom Ostetal |
Marian Hannes Wruck |
06.10 |
23 |
Sæla frá Skíðbakka III |
Frank Heim |
06.07 |
23 |
Snædís vom Lipperthof |
Lea Brill |
06.07 |
25 |
Adam frá Aldenghoor |
Steffi Pogany-Amand |
06.03 |
25 |
Hugsýn frá Þóreyjarnúpi |
Eva Menzinger |
06.03 |
27 |
Baldur frá Skúfslæk |
Janne Böckmann |
06.00 |
28 |
Stigla vom Störtal |
Lara Ostertag |
05.93 |
28 |
Andvari vom Störtal |
Beeke Köpke |
05.93 |
30 |
Ragnar vom Schloß Neubronn |
Uwe Brenner |
05.83 |
31 |
Abba vom Mönchhof |
Rebecca Heinrich |
05.73 |
31 |
Flengur frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 |
Villi Einarsson |
05.73 |
33 |
Sæmd frá Sauðanesi |
Katharina Fritsch |
05.70 |
34 |
Dreyri von Svaða-Kol-Kir |
Jacob Geber |
05.67 |
35 |
Sámur frá Árbakka |
Gina Sophia Völkl |
05.63 |
36 |
Hringur frá Fossi |
Michelle van Blitterswijk |
05.50 |
37 |
Nói vom Mönchhof |
Petra Reinert |
05.47 |
38 |
Breki frá Strandarhjáleigu |
Christopher Weiss |
05.37 |
38 |
Ásta vom Petersberg |
Anne Kleine Büning |
05.37 |
40 |
Snjall frá Vatnsleysu |
Simon Feldmann |
05.30 |
40 |
Freyja frá Efri-Rauðalæk |
Uli Reber |
05.30 |
40 |
Vaðall frá Íbishóli |
Jannik Hippe |
05.30 |
43 |
Jódis vom Móarbær |
Svenja Kohl |
05.13 |
44 |
Heiðar vom Eisbach |
Silke Veith |
05.10 |
44 |
Galsis Glenna - |
Johanna Chilla |
05.10 |
46 |
Flækingur |
Julia-Katharina Gerke |
05.00 |
46 |
Seifur vom Birkenhof |
Maxi Wagner |
05.00 |
48 |
Fönix von der Krähenweide |
Ann-Katrin Manherz |
03.73 |