Herzlich Willkommen beim IPZV e.V.
IPZV Sport: Ergebnisse
Anzeige

Turnier-Ergebnisse 2018

OSI Lindlar 2014

Viergang / IPO Y3.V2

A-Finale
Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Hraunar frá Húsavík Sina Lacour 06,33
2 Rökkva vom Habichtswald Eva Jastrzembowski 05,97
3 Blíðfari - Carolin Bonk 05,90
4 Funi frá Hvammi 2 Taleja Kuhlow 05,50
5 Andi vom Wiesenhof Janina Ullmann 05,47
6 Svartur (Svartyr) frá Wetsinghe Kai-Philip Merten 05,37

B-Finale

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
7 Blíðfari - Carolin Bonk 05,90
8 Frábær frá Fjós Héri Miron Jantea 05,83
8 Nótt frá Selfossi Carolin Schmidt 05,83
10 Rönd vom Bergischen Land Clara Huyghe 05,47

Vorentscheidung

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Prins from Creekside Farm Shirin Geier 06,37
2 Hraunar frá Húsavík Sina Lacour 06,27
3 Rökkva vom Habichtswald Eva Jastrzembowski 06,23
4 Funi frá Hvammi 2 Taleja Kuhlow 06,07
5 Svartur (Svartyr) frá Wetsinghe Kai-Philip Merten 06,00
6 Gráni vom Bergischen Land Marina Biedinger 05,97
6 Andi vom Wiesenhof Janina Ullmann 05,97
8 Rönd vom Bergischen Land Clara Huyghe 05,87
8 Blíðfari - Carolin Bonk 05,87
8 Nótt frá Selfossi Carolin Schmidt 05,87
8 Frábær frá Fjós Héri Miron Jantea 05,87
12 Strákur (Strakkur) vom Meiersberg Jocelyne Wehr 05,83
12 Örn vom Zauberwald Michelle Aghegyi 05,83
14 Sikill frá Sperðli Fiona Barde 05,80
14 Galdur von Blumenthal Katrin Käuper 05,80
16 Andvari vom Hochwaldhof Louisa Kirsch 05,70
16 Lóa vom Forstwald Alice Todzey 05,70
18 Merlin von Berlar Helena Wurm 05,67
18 Léttir vom Wolfsstrauch Leonie Wolff 05,67
18 Fiðla vom Habichthorst Ricarda Wurth 05,67
18 Bjarni von Roderath Marit Scheen 05,67
22 Fáfnir frá Flagbjarnarholti Denis Weyres 05,63
23 Fálki frá Höfn 2 Marie Deimling 05,57
24 Rökkvi vom Schnorrenberg Maike Stephan 05,53
24 Draumur vom Aubachtal Michelle Wessel 05,53
26 Flugsvinn vom Bergischen Land Klara Gülden 05,40
27 Hryssa von Heidmoor Carolin Wahl 05,37
28 Ottó vom Gut Tiergarten lennart schnepp 05,33
29 Penni - Alena Maus 05,10
30 Baugur frá Blesastöðum 1A Julia Benninghoven 05,07
30 Hnot vom Kranichtal Anna Maria Müser 05,07
32 Dagsbrún frá Fjós Héri Johannes Krekeler 05,03
33 Ofsi vom Pfaffenbuck Jonah Samuel Schnepp 04,67
34 Hákon von Amönau Katharina Wanke 04,27
35 Bróðir vom Forstwald Alice Todzey 03,07



Andere Prüfung
Anderes Turnier
© IPZV e.V. 2019. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.