Herzlich Willkommen beim IPZV e.V.
IPZV Sport: Ergebnisse
Anzeige

Turnier-Ergebnisse 2018

OSI Lindlar 2014

Viergang / IPO S2.V2

A-Finale
Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Stakur vom Sommerberg Miriam Jonasson 06,60
2 Bjóla von Töltmyllan Johanna Tryggvason 06,17
3 Röskur vom Bergischen Land Lea Wagener 06,13

B-Finale

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
6 Bjóla von Töltmyllan Johanna Tryggvason 06,33
7 Riddari von Töltmyllan Mona Leucker 06,30
8 Rannveig frá Staðartungu Marleen Stühler 06,07
9 Sóti frá Kjartansstöðum Alexa Maxrath 05,80

Vorentscheidung

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Stakur vom Sommerberg Miriam Jonasson 06,43
2 Kjarni vom Dreisbach Sonja Mäsgen 06,40
2 Tenór frá Tunguhlíð Susanne Birgisson 06,40
4 Spá frá Nýttland Yoni Blom 06,37
5 Röskur vom Bergischen Land Lea Wagener 06,30
6 Sóti frá Kjartansstöðum Alexa Maxrath 06,23
7 Riddari von Töltmyllan Mona Leucker 06,17
7 Rannveig frá Staðartungu Marleen Stühler 06,17
9 Bjóla von Töltmyllan Johanna Tryggvason 06,13
9 Otri frá Reykjavík Styrmir Árnason 06,13
11 Magni frá Selfossi Lisa Staubli 06,07
12 Fróði frá Litlalandi Lisa Staubli 06,03
12 Tónn von Gut Kempen Vera Briem 06,03
14 Rögnir von der Igelsburg Beatrix Berg 05,97
14 Trausti frá Hásæti Marie Lange-Fuchs 05,97
14 Þyrill von Ellenbach Maxi Wagner 05,97
14 Börkur frá Úlfsstöðum Johanna Geber 05,97
18 Líf vom Saringhof Maaike Terhaar 05,93
19 Kópur frá Keldulandi Gerd Flender 05,90
19 Hrannar van de Logtenburg Tessa Nederend 05,90
19 Þrá vom Forstwald Katharina Konter 05,90
19 Dúkka - Chris Blom 05,90
23 Þór frá Ólafsvöllum Styrmir Árnason 05,87
24 Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum Arja Schuurmans 05,83
24 Elfur von Berlar Anna Lenze 05,83
24 Gráni van de Logtenburg Anjo Blom 05,83
24 Barði frá Feti Louisa Lehnhoff 05,83
24 Snillingur von der Nachtweide Jennifer John 05,83
29 Tyrfingur von Berghausen Silke Dumitrescu 05,80
30 Blær - Carolin Keldenich 05,73
31 Aldís frá Halakoti Yoni Blom 05,70
32 Þyrill von Laeisenhof Franziska Wurth 05,67
33 Bláskjár frá Hafsteinsstöðum Kristina Scheuffgen 05,63
34 Draumur (Baldur) vom Kirnberg Dr. Susanne Bramkamp 05,60
34 Ösp vom Röschbacherhof Michaela Förster 05,60
36 Svampur-Sveinsson frá Ólafsbergi Dagmar Scholl 05,57
37 Flosi vom Wilkenbach Frauke Stahl 05,53
38 Geysir vom Felsenhof Astrid Paulus 05,40
39 Njáll frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum Elke Philippi 05,33
40 Uggi frá Kvíabekk Milena Kaucic 05,10
41 Muska vom Brückenhof Anke Rader 04,93
42 Mergur von Haselrode Magdalen Majer 04,70



Andere Prüfung
Anderes Turnier
© IPZV e.V. 2019. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.