Herzlich Willkommen beim IPZV e.V.
IPZV Sport: Ergebnisse
Anzeige

Turnier-Ergebnisse 2018

HAT Waldrennach 2018

Viergang / IPO SE.V5

A-Finale
Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Nauma von Semriach Olivia von der Dellen 05,54
2 Svala frá Miðsitju Melanie Ruppenthal 05,50
2 Öðlingur vom Habichthorst Lena Klemmer 05,50
4 Tývar vom Katzenberg Heike Steinmann 05,38
5 Heldur vom Wiesenhof Lisa Zimmermann 05,33
6 Pétursson von Seppensen Nicole Raufer 05,29

B-Finale

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
6 Heldur vom Wiesenhof Lisa Zimmermann 05,54
7 Kristall frá Höfnum Christine Ochs 05,38
8 Lukku-Láki vom Wiesenhof Denise Mikulasch 05,34
9 Vitnir vom Steinig Melissa Hoffmann 05,25

Vorentscheidung

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Nauma von Semriach Olivia von der Dellen 05,57
2 Pétursson von Seppensen Nicole Raufer 05,50
2 Öðlingur vom Habichthorst Lena Klemmer 05,50
4 Hnoss-Lotta - Alessa Bender 05,47
5 Svala frá Miðsitju Melanie Ruppenthal 05,37
6 Tývar vom Katzenberg Heike Steinmann 05,33
7 Vitnir vom Steinig Melissa Hoffmann 05,27
7 Lukku-Láki vom Wiesenhof Denise Mikulasch 05,27
9 Hjólmur vom Hülbehof Friederike Neuhäuser 05,20
9 Heldur vom Wiesenhof Lisa Zimmermann 05,20
11 Kristall frá Höfnum Christine Ochs 05,17
12 Vængur vom Röschbacherhof Nelli Kim Perner 05,13
13 Snót vom Habichthorst Kristina Maisenbacher-Frech 05,07
13 Fengur vom Ruwerbach Simone Gutekunst 05,07
15 Sæta von der Lindenhöhe Sandra Besemer 05,03
15 Páfi frá Vindási Nadine Müller 05,03
15 Kolskeggur vom Röschbacherhof Janina Klauda 05,03
18 Sorti vom Nordrachtal Julia Ott 04,90
18 Elja vom Habichthorst Maike Schöllhorn 04,90
18 Sproti frá Velli 2 Vanessa Otte 04,90
21 Hereno von Neuhaus Christin Schwarz 04,87
21 Máttur von Dinkelberg Susanne Wuermeling 04,87
21 Pjarkur vom Wartberg Horst Ochner 04,87
24 Árvakur vom Wiesenhof Claudia Fischer 04,83
25 Hlynur von Liljastödum Michael Klingels 04,80
26 Óskar vom Wental Martina Mohring 04,77
27 Ostra vom Wiesenhof Dorothee Hupfeld 04,73
28 Dimma vom Gut Tiergarten Linda Saile 04,67
29 Demantur vom Wiesenhof Kristina Maier 04,57
30 Vina von Litliengill Fabienne Kleiser 04,53
31 Boði frá Feti Shirin Hück 04,50
32 Rispa vom Alpenhof Ronja Kienzle 04,43
33 Bumba frá Fjós Héri Teresa Berlin 04,30
34 Snorri vom Streekermoor Nico Bayer 04,17
35 Ljómi vom Alt-Vogtshof nina amico 04,00
36 Hnysa fra Rödli Kevin Waizenhöfer 03,83
37 Frá frá Sólvangi Christiane Bartsch 03,53
38 Kjartan vom Steinberg Hof Andrea Price 03,47
39 Kinni vom Bärenfilz Carolin Elsner 01,63



Andere Prüfung
Anderes Turnier
© IPZV e.V. 2019. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.