Herzlich Willkommen beim IPZV e.V.
IPZV Sport: Ergebnisse
Anzeige

Turnier-Ergebnisse 2018

HAT Waldrennach 2018

Tölt / IPO SE.T7

A-Finale
Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Litfari vom Röschbacherhof Carmen Paffrath 05,67
2 Snorri vom Streekermoor Nico Bayer 05,50
3 Nauma von Semriach Olivia von der Dellen 05,25
4 Tývar vom Katzenberg Heike Steinmann 04,92
4 Tvista vom Sonnenbichl Joy Lorenz 04,92
6 Öðlingur vom Habichthorst Lena Klemmer 04,83

B-Finale

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
6 Snorri vom Streekermoor Nico Bayer 05,50
7 Gígja frá Söðulsholti Anja Wörner 05,34
8 Pétursson von Seppensen Nicole Raufer 05,17
9 Bumba frá Fjós Héri Teresa Berlin 05,09
10 Kolskeggur vom Röschbacherhof Janina Klauda 05,00
11 Herjann vom Wiesenhof Claudia Fischer 04,92
12 Snót vom Habichthorst Kristina Maisenbacher-Frech 04,83

Vorentscheidung

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Hnoss-Lotta - Alessa Bender 05,53
2 Tvista vom Sonnenbichl Joy Lorenz 05,50
2 Litfari vom Röschbacherhof Carmen Paffrath 05,50
4 Tývar vom Katzenberg Heike Steinmann 05,37
4 Öðlingur vom Habichthorst Lena Klemmer 05,37
6 Nauma von Semriach Olivia von der Dellen 05,27
7 Bumba frá Fjós Héri Teresa Berlin 05,20
7 Pétursson von Seppensen Nicole Raufer 05,20
9 Snorri vom Streekermoor Nico Bayer 05,17
10 Gígja frá Söðulsholti Anja Wörner 05,10
10 Herjann vom Wiesenhof Claudia Fischer 05,10
10 Snót vom Habichthorst Kristina Maisenbacher-Frech 05,10
10 Kolskeggur vom Röschbacherhof Janina Klauda 05,10
14 Lukku-Láki vom Wiesenhof Denise Mikulasch 05,03
14 Eysteinn vom Hülbehof Linda Saile 05,03
16 Vitnir vom Steinig Melissa Hoffmann 04,93
16 Ása von Bucherbach Martin Cornelius 04,93
18 Kleina vom Tiefenbachtal Severine Hummel 04,87
18 Rispa vom Alpenhof Ronja Kienzle 04,87
20 Sproti frá Velli 2 Vanessa Otte 04,83
21 Kristall frá Höfnum Christine Ochs 04,80
21 Hlynur von Liljastödum Michael Klingels 04,80
23 Sorti vom Nordrachtal Julia Ott 04,77
24 Skíma von Godafoss Hannah Reuhs 04,70
24 Máttur von Dinkelberg Susanne Wuermeling 04,70
26 Pjarkur vom Wartberg Horst Ochner 04,63
27 Hereno von Neuhaus Christin Schwarz 04,53
28 Hnysa fra Rödli Kevin Waizenhöfer 04,43
29 Óskar vom Wental Martina Mohring 04,37
29 Ostra vom Wiesenhof Dorothee Hupfeld 04,37
31 Boði frá Feti Shirin Hück 04,30
32 Lómur vom Siebenschläferhof Anja Wörner 04,27
33 Vængur vom Röschbacherhof Nelli Kim Perner 04,17
34 Kinni vom Bärenfilz Carolin Elsner 03,93
35 Kjartan vom Steinberg Hof Andrea Price 03,87
36 Demantur vom Wiesenhof Kristina Maier 03,80
37 Jói von der Sickingerhöhe Stefan Hautzinger 03,67
38 Funi - Marie-Luise Weinhardt 03,27
39 Jöður vom Bärenfilz Franziska Denner 03,00
40 Háfeti vom Jägersgrund Monika Cuny-Purkert 02,67



Andere Prüfung
Anderes Turnier
© IPZV e.V. 2019. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.