Herzlich Willkommen beim IPZV e.V.
IPZV Sport: Ergebnisse
Anzeige

Turnier-Ergebnisse 2018

HAT Waldrennach 2018

Viergang / IPO SA.V5

A-Finale
Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Hrímfaxi vom Burrishof Melanie Kohn 05,96
1 Sirius vom Habichthorst Timo Faul 05,96
3 Byr vom Weierbachtal Bärbel König 05,79
4 Aladin frá Vatnsleysu Hannah Krieg 05,75
5 Drottning frá Lýtingsstöðum Lisa Kühn 04,96

B-Finale

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
7 Dynfari vom Wiesenhof Lisa Semler 05,67
8 Bylgja - Susanne Wässerer 05,38
9 Seifur vom Pfaffenbuck II Andrea Herrmann 05,29
10 Gjafar vom Röschbacherhof Julia Bürklin 04,79

Vorentscheidung

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Byr vom Weierbachtal Bärbel König 05,87
2 Vitund frá Votmúla 1 Daniela Duchert 05,67
3 Hrímfaxi vom Burrishof Melanie Kohn 05,63
3 Drottning frá Lýtingsstöðum Lisa Kühn 05,63
5 Aladin frá Vatnsleysu Hannah Krieg 05,60
5 Sirius vom Habichthorst Timo Faul 05,60
7 Gjafar vom Röschbacherhof Julia Bürklin 05,57
8 Dynfari vom Wiesenhof Lisa Semler 05,50
8 Sindri - Lisa Semler 05,50
10 Hróðmar von Hestagard Zita Vogel 05,47
11 Seifur vom Pfaffenbuck II Andrea Herrmann 05,43
11 Bylgja - Susanne Wässerer 05,43
13 Grani vom Röschbacherhof Karin Ortolf 05,40
14 Gola von der Ruthenmühle Michael Klingels 05,33
14 Benny von Altenbruch Stephan Mangels 05,33
16 Póker vom Endern Alexandra Kionka 05,17
16 Nautilus - Alexandra Degler 05,17
18 Frændi frá Kastalabrekku Pia Petra Schnitzer 05,13
19 Skór vom Neuhof Gina Sophia Völkl 05,03
20 Depill vom Rosenberg Tanja Schienagel 05,00
21 Háfeti vom Jägersgrund Monika Cuny-Purkert 04,93
21 Baldur von Bachäcker Sonja Waggershauser 04,93
23 Valdís frá Ytra-Hólmi II Lea Köhler 04,87
23 Hekla Heike Hofmeier-Zölle 04,87
25 Dynjandi von Liljastödum Michael Klingels 04,83
26 Skillir vom Faulenberger Hof Maria Bender 04,77
26 Merkúr vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe Jeanette Leuze 04,77
28 Safír vom Kernhof Daniela Seiser 04,73
29 Brák frá Hrafnkelsstöðum Eva Holeiter 04,50



Andere Prüfung
Anderes Turnier
© IPZV e.V. 2019. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.