Herzlich Willkommen beim IPZV e.V.
IPZV Sport: Ergebnisse
Anzeige

Turnier-Ergebnisse 2018

DIM 2014 (WR)

Tölt / IPO Z1.T2

A-Finale
Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Óskadís vom Habichtswald Frauke Schenzel 08,50
2 Ósk frá Þingnesi Lisa Staubli 08,00
3 Blettur von Ellenbach Freija Puttkammer 07,83
4 Ísbjörn vom Schloss Nienover Dörte Mitgau 07,58
5 Darri vom Lipperthof Frank Heim 07,29
6 Víðir frá Lynghaga Cristina Daniele 07,21

B-Finale

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
6 Darri vom Lipperthof Frank Heim 07,71
7 Uni vom Kronshof Charlotte Passau 07,63
8 Kjarkur vom Öxney-Hof Sina Lacour 07,33
9 Reidartýr vom Stefanihof Carina Perndl 07,08
10 Kraftur vom Kranichtal Jolly Schrenk 07,00

Vorentscheidung

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Óskadís vom Habichtswald Frauke Schenzel 08,47
2 Blettur von Ellenbach Freija Puttkammer 08,00
3 Ísbjörn vom Schloss Nienover Dörte Mitgau 07,97
4 Ósk frá Þingnesi Lisa Staubli 07,93
5 Víðir frá Lynghaga Cristina Daniele 07,67
6 Darri vom Lipperthof Frank Heim 07,63
7 Kraftur vom Kranichtal Jolly Schrenk 07,47
8 Reidartýr vom Stefanihof Carina Perndl 07,40
9 Kjarkur vom Öxney-Hof Sina Lacour 07,30
9 Uni vom Kronshof Charlotte Passau 07,30
11 Tór frá Auðsholtshjáleigu Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa 07,27
12 Breki frá Strandarhjáleigu Christopher Weiss 07,20
13 Háleggur von Vinkona Gianluca Ditolve 07,17
13 Skuggi frá Hofi I Styrmir Árnason 07,17
15 Fönix frá Syðra-Holti Johanna Tryggvason 07,10
15 Syrpa vom Schloßberg Vanessa Reisinger 07,10
17 Héðinn vom Neddernhof Frauke Schenzel 07,07
18 Dimmi vom Moarschusterhof Oliver Kubinger 07,03
18 Gaukur frá Kílhrauni Johanna Beuk 07,03
20 Dagur frá Fengsstöðum Silke Feuchthofen 07,00
20 Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald Nadja Wohllaib 07,00
22 Surtsey frá Langholti Jacques Pailloncy 06,93
23 Hvinur von Hammersdorf Eva Menzinger 06,90
23 Gelmir vom Sommerberg Thorsten Reisinger 06,90
23 Þrá vom Forstwald Katharina Konter 06,90
26 Jódis vom Móarbær Svenja Kohl 06,87
26 Pála vom Paulshof Naty Müller 06,87
28 Gassi vom Forstwald Mischa Weingarth 06,83
29 Adam frá Aldenghoor Steffi Pogany-Amand 06,80
30 Alvör vom Barghof Laura Grimm 06,77
30 Sóti vom Heesberg Lena Maxheimer 06,77
30 Húni vom Barghof Ralf Wohllaib 06,77
33 Smára von der Elschenau Steffi Pogany-Amand 06,73
34 Hugsýn frá Þóreyjarnúpi Eva Menzinger 06,70
35 Hafþór frá Sólvangi Stephan Michel 06,67
35 Þyrill von Ellenbach Maxi Wagner 06,67
37 Nökkvi vom Rappenhof Kirsten Trautmann 06,63
38 Tobi von Blastur Stephanie Gall 06,60
39 Þrár frá Wetsinghe Sarja Stendel 06,57
40 Heiðar vom Dannenbusch Anoush Andrej Bargh 06,53
40 Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir Chris Blom 06,53
42 Snillingur von der Nachtweide Jennifer John 06,50
42 Siggi vom Kreiswald Anna Eschner 06,50
42 Freyr frá Reykjavík Beatrice Schulte zur Hausen 06,50
45 Kilja fra Ågreneset Lisa Arzberger 06,43
45 Andvari vom Störtal Beeke Köpke 06,43
47 Hausti vom Brandenbüsch Claudia Olgemöller 06,40
47 Geyfa vom Kranichtal Mark Timmerman 06,40
49 Arko vom Heesberg Silke Köhler 06,37
50 Erró frá Árbæjarhelli Jana Füss 06,33
51 Galsi von Faxaból Anoush Andrej Bargh 06,27
51 Gráni vom Bergischen Land Marina Biedinger 06,27
51 Atlas frá Feti Michelle Pailloncy 06,27
54 Geisli frá Gýgjarhóli Silke Köhler 06,23
54 Orri II vom Störtal Christiane Peters-Habig 06,23
56 Hjalti vom Schloßberg Doris Braun 06,17
57 Aldís frá Halakoti Yoni Blom 06,13
57 Elfur von Berlar Anna Lenze 06,13
57 Dreki vom Wotanshof Chrissy Seipolt 06,13
60 Lýsingur frá Eystri-Hól Jennifer Melville 06,00
61 Ljómi - Maike Linnenbaum 05,90
62 Þróttur von Oed Marina Biedinger 05,87
63 Valsi vom Hrafnsholt Lucie Leuze 05,63
64 Glófaxi von Goldach Felicitas Huber 05,47
65 Spútnik frá Vatnsholti Melanie Meier 05,03
66 Nykur frá Hítarnesi Arja Schuurmans 04,93



Andere Prüfung
Anderes Turnier
© IPZV e.V. 2019. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.