Herzlich Willkommen beim IPZV e.V.
IPZV Sport: Ergebnisse
Anzeige

Turnier-Ergebnisse 2018

DIM 2014 (WR)

Speedpass 100m / IPO Z.P2

Vorentscheidung
Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Svartur von Faxaból Svenja Kohl 07,35
2 Kóngur frá Lækjamóti Markus Albrecht-Schoch 07,38
3 Hugo (Stolpi) vom Schloß Neubronn Svenja Braun 07,48
4 Blöndal vom Störtal Helmut Bramesfeld 07,54
5 Rúna von Tröllastaðir Jens Füchtenschnieder 07,61
6 Andvari vom Weschnitztal Hans Baum 07,65
7 Þórdís frá Lækjarbotnum Markus Albrecht-Schoch 07,68
8 Ísleifur vom Lipperthof Beggi Eggertsson 07,68
9 Skerpla vom Schloßberg Christian Simmer 07,69
10 Pegasus vom Klausenberg Heinz Pinsdorf 07,70
11 Keimur frá Votmúla 1 Jens Füchtenschnieder 07,75
12 Gilfi vom Stegberg Anja Huber 07,84
13 Ópal fra Teland Melanie Müller 07,85
14 Sunna vom Wiesenhof Kaspar Holweger 07,85
15 Bjarkar frá Þverá, Skíðadal Melanie Müller 07,90
16 Omi från Stav Marie Lange-Fuchs 07,91
17 Gestur vom Waldhof Nicolai Friedemann Breuer 07,96
18 Svana - Michaela Herting 08,00
19 Anægja vom Lixhof Kai Anna Braun 08,02
20 Angi von Kramersbruch Janine Zeh 08,06
21 Helga RE frá Feti Lisi Stadlbauer 08,09
22 Næla frá Þjótanda Sophie Kovac 08,11
23 Konungur von der Krähenweide Isabelle Köckritz 08,11
24 Flengur frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 Villi Einarsson 08,12
25 Viðar vom Gut Tiergarten Berthold Schaaf 08,20
26 Skrugga vom Wiesenhof Bettina Muscheidt 08,23
27 Krummi vom Pekenberg Wolfram Steiner 08,26
28 Lundi frá Röðli Caroline Fuchs 08,29
29 Skafti von Ascheloh Dennis Müller 08,42
30 Hrafn vom Ruppiner Hof Lena Zambetti 08,51
31 Ölvir vom Bockholts-Hoff Wolfram Steiner 08,55
32 Gjöf - Timo Faul 08,58
33 Siggi vom Kreiswald Anna Eschner 08,59
34 Nattur vom Schluensee Petra Podlech 08,60
35 Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði Alexander Fedorov 08,64
36 Fönix von der Krähenweide Ann-Katrin Manherz 08,66
37 Gammur frá Reykjavík Michelle van Blitterswijk 08,69
38 Ganti - Birgit von Damaros 08,76
39 Kári von Burstah Angela Conradi 08,77
39 Geisli frá Gýgjarhóli Silke Köhler 08,77
41 Glæsir von Faxaból Melissa Heinze 09,03
42 Ljómi von der Elschenau Lena Maxheimer 09,20
43 Gletta fra Geysir Steffi Dincher-Klemm 09,73
44 Árborg frá Svignaskarði Tobias Schwaiger 10,08



Andere Prüfung
Anderes Turnier
© IPZV e.V. 2019. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.