Turnier-Ergebnisse 2017

osi dorsten 2017

Tölt / IPO SB.T7

A-Finale
Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Seljandi vom Vindstaðir Jörg Roggensack 06,09
2 Tiska vom Saringhof Marc Ebbinghaus 05,75
3 Hneta fra Stutteri Klint Linda Rahmfeld 05,59
3 Amanda vom Lindenhof Mila Ellee 05,59
5 Hvitur vom Kreiswald Barbara Walker 05,42


Viergang / IPO SB.V5

A-Finale

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Hólmi vom Bodenbach Michèle Jeleniowski 06,17
2 Seljandi vom Vindstaðir Jörg Roggensack 06,17
3 Riddari vom Hrafnsholt Susanne Burghardt 05,59
4 Nova vom Felsenhof Astrid Paulus 05,54
5 Venus von Roetgen Monique Cox 05,46
6 Nathan von Hof Gladur Melanie Kolks 05,29


Tölt / IPO SE.T8

A-Finale

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Venus von Roetgen Monique Cox 05,17
2 Niklas von Roetgen Charlotte Fritsche 05,17
3 Ámur-Skjóni frá Lexkesveer Julia Olbing 04,67
4 Gáski von Oberbilstein Isabel Glanz 04,50
5 Elías von Neerhauk Carina Bäuchler 04,00


Viergang / IPO SE.V5

A-Finale

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Munkur van de Meulenkamp Patricia Grolig 05,59
2 Snarpur von Töltmyllan Sarah Röder 05,58
3 Snær frá Kóngsbakka Christina Morgenstern 05,42
4 Lukka aus den Jägerwiesen Jessica Déom 05,38
5 Gréta von Oberbilstein Laura Hinterland 04,50


Best of Dreigang / IPO X.3G

A-Finale

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Branda vom Mühlenberg Jessica Déom 05,72
2 Hneta fra Stutteri Klint Linda Rahmfeld 05,61
3 Fjarki frá Dynjanda Stefanie Verhey 05,28
4 Svipur vom Barghof Romy Poddey 05,17
5 Hera vom Steinbuckel Laura Kolks 04,94


Colour-Tölt / IPO X.CT

A-Finale

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Njáll frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum Elke Philippi 06,67
2 Elliot vom Felsenhof Astrid Paulus 06,42
3 Tinni frá Syðri-Brekkum Beatrix Broszehl 05,92
4 Heppinn frá Ármóti Luisa Grapperhaus 05,50
4 Hvíta - Nadine Hutzler 05,50
6 Muni frá Reykjavík Mila Ellee 05,17
7 Óðinn vom Keltenhof Silke Rudolph 05,00

B-Finale

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
6 Njáll frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum Elke Philippi 06,67
7 Elliot vom Felsenhof Astrid Paulus 06,42
8 Tinni frá Syðri-Brekkum Beatrix Broszehl 05,92
9 Hvíta - Nadine Hutzler 05,50
9 Heppinn frá Ármóti Luisa Grapperhaus 05,50
11 Muni frá Reykjavík Mila Ellee 05,17
12 Óðinn vom Keltenhof Silke Rudolph 05,00


Tölt / IPO YC.T7

A-Finale

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Gáski vom Löwenhof Thea Löw 05,42
2 Hálfmáni fra Vejlegaard Lina Gerbaulet 05,33
3 Blandis vom Veybachhof Laura Urbanowicz 05,25
4 Glanni fra Sejerslev Michele Wilwert 05,17
5 Teitur från Kråksmåla Emma Kamps 04,75


Viergang / IPO YC.V5

A-Finale

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Kári vom Florianblick Katharina Kujawa 05,59
2 Brestur vom Birkenhof Desree Loren Kuppler 05,50
3 Dora vom Schönauer Hof Anna Fiedler 05,21
3 Glanni fra Sejerslev Michele Wilwert 05,21
5 Hálfmáni fra Vejlegaard Lina Gerbaulet 04,67

B-Finale

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
6 Kári vom Florianblick Katharina Kujawa 05,59
7 Brestur vom Birkenhof Desree Loren Kuppler 05,50
8 Glanni fra Sejerslev Michele Wilwert 05,21
8 Dora vom Schönauer Hof Anna Fiedler 05,21
10 Hálfmáni fra Vejlegaard Lina Gerbaulet 04,67


Tölt / IPO YE.T7

A-Finale

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Svipur vom Barghof Romy Poddey 05,25
2 Kári vom Florianblick Katharina Kujawa 05,25
3 Frenja vom Forstwald Annika Weißner 05,00
4 Litla von Espenau Melisa Mohrbacher 04,67
4 Hera vom Steinbuckel Laura Kolks 04,67


Viergang / IPO YE.V5

A-Finale

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Karon von der Krähenweide Melissa Zeeman 05,62
2 Höttur fra Legind Jasmin Stolberg 05,42
3 Otur fra Vesløs Annika Weißner 05,29
4 Blandis vom Veybachhof Laura Urbanowicz 05,25
5 Gáski vom Löwenhof Thea Löw 05,21


Viergangpreis / IPO Z1.V1

A-Finale

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Barón vom Panoramahof Fynn Dustert 06,17
2 Úlfrún frá Mosfellsbæ Laura Magdalena Goblirsch 05,60


Fünfgang / IPO Z2.F2

A-Finale

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Karlotta von Litlaborg Michi Jungo 06,21
2 Hjalti vom Schloßberg Doris Braun 05,50
3 Luna frá Ponjee Sanne Ponjee 04,76
4 Náttdís vom Felsenhof Astrid Paulus 04,71
5 Frenja vom Forstwald Annika Weißner 03,71


Tölt / IPO Z2.T3

A-Finale

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Hroki frá Grafarkoti Susanne Burghardt 06,67
2 Teitur von Heidmoor Ursula Sonnen 06,33
3 Barón vom Panoramahof Fynn Dustert 06,06
3 Njáll frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum Elke Philippi 06,06


Tölt / IPO Z2.T4

A-Finale

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Tinni frá Syðri-Brekkum Stefanie Verhey 05,96
2 Hjalti vom Schloßberg Doris Braun 05,67
3 Nöf von Ellenbach Anika Schmidt 05,34
4 Mysa frá Hafsteinsstöðum Torben Weißner 05,21
5 Nathan von Hof Gladur Melanie Kolks 05,17


Viergang / IPO Z2.V2

A-Finale

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Hroki frá Grafarkoti Susanne Burghardt 06,13
2 Latfara frá Malou Monique Cox 05,97
3 Álfadís vom Aubachtal Alina Szadzik 05,80
3 Teitur von Heidmoor Ursula Sonnen 05,80
5 Elliot vom Felsenhof Astrid Paulus 05,73


Tölt / IPO ZB.T5

A-Finale

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Náttdís vom Felsenhof Astrid Paulus 06,25
2 Kvikur vom Habichtswald Melissa Heinze 05,59
3 Karon von der Krähenweide Melissa Zeeman 05,42
4 Lukka aus den Jägerwiesen Jessica Déom 05,25
5 Gandyr - Marion Netzer 05,08


Tölt / IPO ZB.T6

A-Finale

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Munkur van de Meulenkamp Patricia Grolig 06,08
2 Bjalli vom Eldhof Christina Potocki 05,92
3 Álfadís vom Aubachtal Alina Szadzik 05,25


Viergang / IPO ZB.V3

A-Finale

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Bjalli vom Eldhof Christina Potocki 05,77
2 Tiska vom Saringhof Marc Ebbinghaus 05,73
3 Glíri von Zand Silke Hedfeld 05,50
4 Kvikur vom Habichtswald Melissa Heinze 05,43
5 Gandyr - Marion Netzer 05,40



Andere Prüfung
Anderes Turnier